|
|
Тур 3
|
19 июня, пятница
|
Шяуляй – Йонава
|
|
0:1
|
|
Невежис – БФА
|
|
4:1
|
|
Джюгас – Атмосфера
|
|
2:0
|
|
20 июня, суббота
|
Хегельманн – Миния
|
|
3:0
|
|
Дайнава – Ритеряй 2
|
|
2:1
|
|
21 июня, воскресенье
|
Вильняус – Жальгирис-2
|
|
4:1
|
|
Паневежис-2 – Кауно Жальгирис-2
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
|
Тур 4
|
26 июня, пятница
|
Ритеряй 2 – Вильняус
|
|
2:3
|
|
Йонава – Невежис
|
|
1:0
|
|
27 июня, суббота
|
БФА – Дайнава
|
|
0:1
|
|
Атмосфера – Кауно Жальгирис-2
|
|
1:0
|
|
Хегельманн – Паневежис-2
|
|
4:0
|
|
Миния – Шяуляй
|
|
2:2
|
|
Жальгирис-2 – Джюгас
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
Тур 5
|
3 июля, пятница
|
Шяуляй – Хегельманн
|
|
0:4
|
|
Невежис – Миния
|
|
4:0
|
|
Дайнава – Йонава
|
|
0:1
|
|
Джюгас – Ритеряй 2
|
|
1:1
|
|
4 июля, суббота
|
Кауно Жальгирис-2 – Жальгирис-2
|
|
2:5
|
|
Паневежис-2 – Атмосфера
|
|
0:0
|
|
Вильняус – БФА
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
|
Тур 6
|
10 июля, пятница
|
Шяуляй – Паневежис-2
|
|
4:0
|
|
Йонава – Вильняус
|
|
0:0
|
|
Жальгирис-2 – Атмосфера
|
|
3:0
|
|
11 июля, суббота
|
БФА – Джюгас
|
|
1:2
|
|
Миния – Дайнава
|
|
1:3
|
|
Хегельманн – Невежис
|
|
0:2
|
|
12 июля, воскресенье
|
Ритеряй 2 – Кауно Жальгирис-2
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
Тур 7
|
17 июля, пятница
|
Невежис – Шяуляй
|
|
2:0
|
|
Джюгас – Йонава
|
|
2:2
|
|
Паневежис-2 – Жальгирис-2
|
|
2:0
|
|
18 июля, суббота
|
Вильняус – Миния
|
|
5:0
|
|
19 июля, воскресенье
|
Дайнава – Хегельманн
|
|
1:2
|
|
Атмосфера – Ритеряй 2
|
|
3:2
|
|
Кауно Жальгирис-2 – БФА
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
|
Тур 8
|
24 июля, пятница
|
Ритеряй 2 – Жальгирис-2
|
|
0:3
|
|
Йонава – Кауно Жальгирис-2
|
|
6:0
|
|
Невежис – Паневежис-2
|
|
4:1
|
|
Шяуляй – Дайнава
|
|
2:1
|
|
25 июля, суббота
|
Миния – Джюгас
|
|
3:5
|
|
Хегельманн – Вильняус
|
|
0:0
|
|
БФА – Атмосфера
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
Тур 9
|
31 июля, пятница
|
Паневежис-2 – Ритеряй 2
|
|
3:1
|
|
Джюгас – Хегельманн
|
|
0:0
|
|
1 августа, суббота
|
Жальгирис-2 – БФА
|
|
4:0
|
|
Вильняус – Шяуляй
|
|
1:0
|
|
Кауно Жальгирис-2 – Миния
|
|
0:3
|
|
2 августа, воскресенье
|
Атмосфера – Йонава
|
|
1:2
|
|
Дайнава – Невежис
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Тур 10
|
7 августа, пятница
|
Шяуляй – Джюгас
|
|
1:3
|
|
Невежис – Вильняус
|
|
2:3
|
|
8 августа, суббота
|
Йонава – Жальгирис-2
|
|
3:3
|
|
Миния – Атмосфера
|
|
2:0
|
|
Хегельманн – Кауно Жальгирис-2
|
|
2:0
|
|
9 августа, воскресенье
|
БФА – Ритеряй 2
|
|
3:0
|
|
26 августа, среда
|
Дайнава – Паневежис-2
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
Тур 11
|
14 августа, пятница
|
Джюгас – Невежис
|
|
1:2
|
|
15 августа, суббота
|
Жальгирис-2 – Миния
|
|
3:1
|
|
Вильняус – Дайнава
|
|
1:1
|
|
Атмосфера – Хегельманн
|
|
0:1
|
|
Паневежис-2 – БФА
|
|
6:0
|
|
16 августа, воскресенье
|
Кауно Жальгирис-2 – Шяуляй
|
|
2:3
|
|
Ритеряй 2 – Йонава
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
|
Тур 12
|
21 августа, пятница
|
Шяуляй – Атмосфера
|
|
5:1
|
|
Йонава – БФА
|
|
3:1
|
|
Невежис – Кауно Жальгирис-2
|
|
3:1
|
|
22 августа, суббота
|
Хегельманн – Жальгирис-2
|
|
2:1
|
|
Миния – Ритеряй 2
|
|
4:0
|
|
Вильняус – Паневежис-2
|
|
0:6
|
|
23 августа, воскресенье
|
Дайнава – Джюгас
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Тур 13
|
29 августа, суббота
|
Кауно Жальгирис-2 – Дайнава
|
|
0:3
|
|
Паневежис-2 – Йонава
|
|
2:3
|
|
Атмосфера – Невежис
|
|
0:5
|
|
Джюгас – Вильняус
|
|
3:1
|
|
Жальгирис-2 – Шяуляй
|
|
0:4
|
|
БФА – Миния
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ритеряй 2 – Хегельманн
|
|
1:1
|
|
|