Тур 1
|
12 августа, пятница
|
ТНС – Бала Таун
|
|
1:1
|
|
13 августа, суббота
|
Эйрбас – Порт Талбот
|
|
1:1
|
|
Афан Лидо – Престатин Таун
|
|
0:1
|
|
Кармартен Таун – Ньютаун
|
|
0:1
|
|
Бангор Сити – Лланелли
|
|
3:2
|
|
14 августа, воскресенье
|
Нит – Аберистуит Таун
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
|
Тур 2
|
19 августа, пятница
|
Аберистуит Таун – Ньютаун
|
|
4:1
|
|
Престатин Таун – Эйрбас
|
|
2:2
|
|
Порт Талбот – ТНС
|
|
2:1
|
|
Лланелли – Афан Лидо
|
|
4:1
|
|
20 августа, суббота
|
Бала Таун – Кармартен Таун
|
|
2:0
|
|
21 августа, воскресенье
|
Нит – Бангор Сити
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Тур 3
|
26 августа, пятница
|
ТНС – Престатин Таун
|
|
2:1
|
|
Афан Лидо – Нит
|
|
1:0
|
|
Кармартен Таун – Порт Талбот
|
|
2:0
|
|
27 августа, суббота
|
Ньютаун – Бала Таун
|
|
0:2
|
|
Бангор Сити – Аберистуит Таун
|
|
1:1
|
|
28 августа, воскресенье
|
Эйрбас – Лланелли
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Тур 4
|
3 сентября, суббота
|
Порт Талбот – Ньютаун
|
|
3:1
|
|
Бангор Сити – Афан Лидо
|
|
4:1
|
|
Престатин Таун – Кармартен Таун
|
|
6:1
|
|
Аберистуит Таун – Бала Таун
|
|
0:4
|
|
Лланелли – ТНС
|
|
0:1
|
|
4 сентября, воскресенье
|
Нит – Эйрбас
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Тур 5
|
7 сентября, среда
|
Кармартен Таун – Лланелли
|
|
0:3
|
|
Бала Таун – Порт Талбот
|
|
2:0
|
|
Эйрбас – Бангор Сити
|
|
2:4
|
|
Ньютаун – Престатин Таун
|
|
1:2
|
|
ТНС – Нит
|
|
3:0
|
|
10 сентября, суббота
|
Аберистуит Таун – Порт Талбот
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Тур 6
|
10 сентября, суббота
|
Лланелли – Ньютаун
|
|
9:2
|
|
Бангор Сити – ТНС
|
|
0:3
|
|
Престатин Таун – Бала Таун
|
|
0:1
|
|
11 сентября, воскресенье
|
Афан Лидо – Эйрбас
|
|
0:0
|
|
Нит – Кармартен Таун
|
|
1:0
|
|
16 сентября, пятница
|
Эйрбас – Аберистуит Таун
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Тур 7
|
17 сентября, суббота
|
ТНС – Афан Лидо
|
|
3:0
|
|
Ньютаун – Нит
|
|
0:4
|
|
Кармартен Таун – Бангор Сити
|
|
1:2
|
|
18 сентября, воскресенье
|
Порт Талбот – Престатин Таун
|
|
0:0
|
|
Бала Таун – Лланелли
|
|
2:4
|
|
23 сентября, пятница
|
Афан Лидо – Кармартен Таун
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Тур 8
|
23 сентября, пятница
|
Бангор Сити – Ньютаун
|
|
4:0
|
|
Лланелли – Порт Талбот
|
|
2:0
|
|
24 сентября, суббота
|
Эйрбас – ТНС
|
|
1:2
|
|
Аберистуит Таун – Престатин Таун
|
|
1:3
|
|
25 сентября, воскресенье
|
Нит – Бала Таун
|
|
4:0
|
|
27 сентября, вторник
|
Афан Лидо – Аберистуит Таун
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Тур 9
|
1 октября, суббота
|
Кармартен Таун – Эйрбас
|
|
3:1
|
|
Престатин Таун – Лланелли
|
|
0:2
|
|
Ньютаун – Афан Лидо
|
|
2:1
|
|
ТНС – Аберистуит Таун
|
|
3:2
|
|
2 октября, воскресенье
|
Порт Талбот – Нит
|
|
1:1
|
|
Бала Таун – Бангор Сити
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
|
Тур 10
|
8 октября, суббота
|
ТНС – Кармартен Таун
|
|
4:0
|
|
Лланелли – Аберистуит Таун
|
|
2:0
|
|
Бангор Сити – Порт Талбот
|
|
3:1
|
|
Эйрбас – Ньютаун
|
|
3:2
|
|
Афан Лидо – Бала Таун
|
|
0:1
|
|
9 октября, воскресенье
|
Нит – Престатин Таун
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Тур 11
|
14 октября, пятница
|
Бала Таун – ТНС
|
|
2:2
|
|
Аберистуит Таун – Нит
|
|
1:1
|
|
15 октября, суббота
|
Лланелли – Бангор Сити
|
|
2:1
|
|
Порт Талбот – Эйрбас
|
|
2:1
|
|
Ньютаун – Кармартен Таун
|
|
4:2
|
|
Престатин Таун – Афан Лидо
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
Тур 12
|
21 октября, пятница
|
Афан Лидо – Лланелли
|
|
0:0
|
|
Эйрбас – Престатин Таун
|
|
2:1
|
|
22 октября, суббота
|
ТНС – Порт Талбот
|
|
3:2
|
|
Ньютаун – Аберистуит Таун
|
|
1:2
|
|
Бангор Сити – Нит
|
|
2:1
|
|
Кармартен Таун – Бала Таун
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Тур 13
|
28 октября, пятница
|
Порт Талбот – Кармартен Таун
|
|
2:0
|
|
Бала Таун – Ньютаун
|
|
2:2
|
|
29 октября, суббота
|
Аберистуит Таун – Бангор Сити
|
|
0:2
|
|
Престатин Таун – ТНС
|
|
0:2
|
|
30 октября, воскресенье
|
Лланелли – Эйрбас
|
|
1:1
|
|
Нит – Афан Лидо
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Тур 14
|
4 ноября, пятница
|
Бала Таун – Аберистуит Таун
|
|
3:0
|
|
5 ноября, суббота
|
Ньютаун – Порт Талбот
|
|
2:0
|
|
Афан Лидо – Бангор Сити
|
|
0:0
|
|
Кармартен Таун – Престатин Таун
|
|
2:1
|
|
ТНС – Лланелли
|
|
4:2
|
|
6 ноября, воскресенье
|
Эйрбас – Нит
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Тур 15
|
8 ноября, вторник
|
Порт Талбот – Бала Таун
|
|
2:2
|
|
Нит – ТНС
|
|
1:1
|
|
Престатин Таун – Ньютаун
|
|
2:1
|
|
9 ноября, среда
|
Лланелли – Кармартен Таун
|
|
2:0
|
|
Бангор Сити – Эйрбас
|
|
2:1
|
|
11 ноября, пятница
|
Бала Таун – Престатин Таун
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Тур 16
|
11 ноября, пятница
|
Кармартен Таун – Нит
|
|
2:2
|
|
Порт Талбот – Аберистуит Таун
|
|
0:4
|
|
12 ноября, суббота
|
Ньютаун – Лланелли
|
|
0:2
|
|
13 ноября, воскресенье
|
ТНС – Бангор Сити
|
|
1:1
|
|
Эйрбас – Афан Лидо
|
|
3:1
|
|
18 ноября, пятница
|
Аберистуит Таун – Эйрбас
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Тур 17
|
18 ноября, пятница
|
Афан Лидо – ТНС
|
|
3:1
|
|
19 ноября, суббота
|
Бангор Сити – Кармартен Таун
|
|
4:0
|
|
Престатин Таун – Порт Талбот
|
|
2:1
|
|
Лланелли – Бала Таун
|
|
- : -
|
|
20 ноября, воскресенье
|
Нит – Ньютаун
|
|
5:0
|
|
25 ноября, пятница
|
Кармартен Таун – Афан Лидо
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
|
Тур 18
|
25 ноября, пятница
|
ТНС – Эйрбас
|
|
3:1
|
|
26 ноября, суббота
|
Ньютаун – Бангор Сити
|
|
2:1
|
|
Престатин Таун – Аберистуит Таун
|
|
1:0
|
|
Порт Талбот – Лланелли
|
|
0:1
|
|
27 ноября, воскресенье
|
Бала Таун – Нит
|
|
0:0
|
|
29 ноября, вторник
|
Аберистуит Таун – Афан Лидо
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Тур 19
|
9 декабря, пятница
|
Бангор Сити – Бала Таун
|
|
2:1
|
|
10 декабря, суббота
|
Эйрбас – Кармартен Таун
|
|
3:1
|
|
Афан Лидо – Ньютаун
|
|
3:2
|
|
Аберистуит Таун – ТНС
|
|
1:1
|
|
11 декабря, воскресенье
|
Лланелли – Престатин Таун
|
|
3:2
|
|
Нит – Порт Талбот
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Тур 20
|
16 декабря, пятница
|
Аберистуит Таун – Лланелли
|
|
1:2
|
|
17 декабря, суббота
|
Престатин Таун – Нит
|
|
- : -
|
|
Ньютаун – Эйрбас
|
|
1:3
|
|
Порт Талбот – Бангор Сити
|
|
1:2
|
|
Кармартен Таун – ТНС
|
|
0:1
|
|
18 декабря, воскресенье
|
Бала Таун – Афан Лидо
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Тур 21
|
26 декабря, понедельник
|
Ньютаун – ТНС
|
|
1:3
|
|
Бала Таун – Эйрбас
|
|
1:0
|
|
Престатин Таун – Бангор Сити
|
|
- : -
|
|
Аберистуит Таун – Кармартен Таун
|
|
4:1
|
|
27 декабря, вторник
|
Порт Талбот – Афан Лидо
|
|
2:2
|
|
Лланелли – Нит
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
|