24 апреля, воскресенье
|
Хака – ТПС
|
|
2:1
|
|
КПВ – Экенас
|
|
2:0
|
|
ГрИФК – Оулу
|
|
1:0
|
|
КТП – Ювяскюля
|
|
1:1
|
|
29 апреля, пятница
|
Джазз – Хака
|
|
1:2
|
|
КТП – Оулу
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ювяскюля – Экенас
|
|
3:0
|
|
КПВ – ГрИФК
|
|
3:0
|
|
Яро – ТПС
|
|
1:1
|
|
4 мая, среда
|
Экенас – Джазз
|
|
3:2
|
|
Оулу – Яро
|
|
0:1
|
|
ГрИФК – КТП
|
|
1:1
|
|
Хака – КПВ
|
|
0:3
|
|
8 мая, воскресенье
|
Оулу – Джазз
|
|
4:1
|
|
КТП – Экенас
|
|
1:2
|
|
Ювяскюля – ГрИФК
|
|
1:0
|
|
Яро – Хака
|
|
0:0
|
|
14 мая, суббота
|
КПВ – Оулу
|
|
2:2
|
|
Джазз – КТП
|
|
3:4
|
|
15 мая, воскресенье
|
ГрИФК – ТПС
|
|
1:0
|
|
16 мая, понедельник
|
Ювяскюля – Яро
|
|
1:1
|
|
Экенас – Хака
|
|
1:1
|
|
20 мая, пятница
|
ТПС – КТП
|
|
2:5
|
|
21 мая, суббота
|
Хака – Оулу
|
|
2:2
|
|
Яро – КПВ
|
|
0:1
|
|
Джазз – Ювяскюля
|
|
2:2
|
|
23 мая, понедельник
|
Экенас – ГрИФК
|
|
3:0
|
|
27 мая, пятница
|
Ювяскюля – КПВ
|
|
3:0
|
|
28 мая, суббота
|
КТП – Яро
|
|
1:2
|
|
ГрИФК – Хака
|
|
2:1
|
|
29 мая, воскресенье
|
ТПС – Джазз
|
|
5:1
|
|
Оулу – Экенас
|
|
5:3
|
|
5 июня, воскресенье
|
Оулу – ТПС
|
|
0:1
|
|
ГрИФК – Джазз
|
|
1:1
|
|
КПВ – КТП
|
|
1:0
|
|
Хака – Ювяскюля
|
|
3:2
|
|
8 июня, среда
|
ТПС – Ювяскюля
|
|
5:1
|
|
Экенас – Яро
|
|
1:0
|
|
11 июня, суббота
|
Джазз – КПВ
|
|
2:3
|
|
12 июня, воскресенье
|
Экенас – ТПС
|
|
0:2
|
|
КТП – Хака
|
|
3:3
|
|
Ювяскюля – Оулу
|
|
0:3
|
|
Яро – ГрИФК
|
|
2:2
|
|
18 июня, суббота
|
Ювяскюля – КТП
|
|
3:0
|
|
19 июня, воскресенье
|
Оулу – ГрИФК
|
|
3:1
|
|
Яро – Джазз
|
|
3:4
|
|
28 июня, вторник
|
Хака – Джазз
|
|
2:0
|
|
ГрИФК – КПВ
|
|
1:0
|
|
Оулу – КТП
|
|
1:0
|
|
Экенас – Ювяскюля
|
|
1:2
|
|
30 июня, четверг
|
ТПС – Яро
|
|
1:4
|
|
2 июля, суббота
|
КПВ – Хака
|
|
1:4
|
|
КТП – ГрИФК
|
|
1:2
|
|
3 июля, воскресенье
|
Яро – Оулу
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ювяскюля – ТПС
|
|
2:0
|
|
Джазз – Экенас
|
|
1:3
|
|
6 июля, среда
|
ТПС – КПВ
|
|
2:1
|
|
9 июля, суббота
|
Джазз – Оулу
|
|
2:2
|
|
10 июля, воскресенье
|
Хака – Яро
|
|
1:1
|
|
КПВ – ТПС
|
|
2:3
|
|
ГрИФК – Ювяскюля
|
|
0:1
|
|
11 июля, понедельник
|
Экенас – КТП
|
|
3:2
|
|
16 июля, суббота
|
КТП – Джазз
|
|
1:0
|
|
17 июля, воскресенье
|
ТПС – ГрИФК
|
|
2:0
|
|
Оулу – КПВ
|
|
3:0
|
|
19 июля, вторник
|
Яро – Ювяскюля
|
|
0:2
|
|
24 июля, воскресенье
|
ГрИФК – Экенас
|
|
3:2
|
|
25 июля, понедельник
|
Оулу – Хака
|
|
3:1
|
|
29 июля, пятница
|
Джазз – ТПС
|
|
0:4
|
|
30 июля, суббота
|
Хака – ГрИФК
|
|
3:0
|
|
31 июля, воскресенье
|
КПВ – Ювяскюля
|
|
2:1
|
|
3 августа, среда
|
Ювяскюля – Джазз
|
|
2:0
|
|
Экенас – Оулу
|
|
0:2
|
|
6 августа, суббота
|
ТПС – Оулу
|
|
3:1
|
|
7 августа, воскресенье
|
Яро – Экенас
|
|
5:0
|
|
КТП – КПВ
|
|
5:3
|
|
Джазз – ГрИФК
|
|
3:2
|
|
10 августа, среда
|
Ювяскюля – Хака
|
|
3:2
|
|
14 августа, воскресенье
|
ГрИФК – Яро
|
|
2:3
|
|
КПВ – Джазз
|
|
3:3
|
|
15 августа, понедельник
|
ТПС – Экенас
|
|
2:1
|
|
Оулу – Ювяскюля
|
|
0:1
|
|
18 августа, четверг
|
Хака – КТП
|
|
2:2
|
|
21 августа, воскресенье
|
Экенас – КПВ
|
|
0:2
|
|
ТПС – Хака
|
|
2:0
|
|
15 сентября, четверг
|
Хака – Экенас
|
|
2:0
|
|
Джазз – Яро
|
|
1:1
|
|
25 сентября, воскресенье
|
КПВ – Яро
|
|
0:3
|
|
КТП – ТПС
|
|
3:3
|
|
2 октября, воскресенье
|
Яро – КТП
|
|
3:1
|
|
|