|
кръг 2
|
15 Август, Събота
|
Braga II – Gil Vicente
|
|
1:0
|
|
Famalicao – Olhanense
|
|
1:0
|
|
Feirense – Aves
|
|
2:2
|
|
Farense – Oliveirense
|
|
2:0
|
|
Oriental – Гимараеш II
|
|
4:4
|
|
Freamunde – Varzim
|
|
1:1
|
|
Santa Clara – Порто II
|
|
1:2
|
|
Portimonense – Viseu
|
|
1:2
|
|
Леишоиш – Atletico CP
|
|
0:1
|
|
Mafra – Sporting II
|
|
2:0
|
|
Benfica II – Penafiel
|
|
1:0
|
|
16 Август, Неделя
|
Sporting II – Desportivo Chaves
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
кръг 3
|
22 Август, Събота
|
Гимараеш II – Freamunde
|
|
0:0
|
|
Feirense – Mafra
|
|
0:2
|
|
Olhanense – Penafiel
|
|
2:1
|
|
Desportivo Chaves – Famalicao
|
|
0:0
|
|
Oliveirense – Santa Clara
|
|
1:2
|
|
Varzim – Леишоиш
|
|
1:0
|
|
Aves – Portimonense
|
|
1:1
|
|
Viseu – Braga II
|
|
1:1
|
|
Atletico CP – Benfica II
|
|
3:2
|
|
Порто II – Oriental
|
|
2:1
|
|
Sporting II – Farense
|
|
1:0
|
|
23 Август, Неделя
|
Gil Vicente – Sporting II
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 4
|
26 Август, Сряда
|
Sporting II – Sporting II
|
|
0:1
|
|
Braga II – Aves
|
|
1:0
|
|
Famalicao – Гимараеш II
|
|
3:3
|
|
Olhanense – Atletico CP
|
|
1:0
|
|
Farense – Feirense
|
|
1:1
|
|
Penafiel – Varzim
|
|
1:0
|
|
Леишоиш – Порто II
|
|
2:0
|
|
Benfica II – Oliveirense
|
|
1:0
|
|
5 Септември, Събота
|
Freamunde – Gil Vicente
|
|
3:0
|
|
6 Септември, Неделя
|
Oriental – Desportivo Chaves
|
|
1:2
|
|
Santa Clara – Viseu
|
|
0:1
|
|
Portimonense – Mafra
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 6
|
12 Септември, Събота
|
Sporting II – Farense
|
|
1:1
|
|
Braga II – Mafra
|
|
1:0
|
|
Atletico CP – Varzim
|
|
3:1
|
|
Olhanense – Aves
|
|
0:0
|
|
Freamunde – Desportivo Chaves
|
|
2:1
|
|
Penafiel – Oliveirense
|
|
2:2
|
|
Santa Clara – Gil Vicente
|
|
0:2
|
|
Portimonense – Feirense
|
|
2:2
|
|
Леишоиш – Гимараеш II
|
|
1:1
|
|
Oriental – Sporting II
|
|
0:4
|
|
Benfica II – Viseu
|
|
2:0
|
|
13 Септември, Неделя
|
Famalicao – Порто II
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
кръг 7
|
16 Септември, Сряда
|
Viseu – Freamunde
|
|
1:0
|
|
Гимараеш II – Atletico CP
|
|
0:0
|
|
Feirense – Oriental
|
|
2:2
|
|
Farense – Braga II
|
|
3:2
|
|
Desportivo Chaves – Santa Clara
|
|
1:0
|
|
Oliveirense – Famalicao
|
|
2:2
|
|
Gil Vicente – Portimonense
|
|
2:2
|
|
Varzim – Olhanense
|
|
3:1
|
|
Aves – Benfica II
|
|
3:2
|
|
Sporting II – Леишоиш
|
|
3:1
|
|
Порто II – Penafiel
|
|
3:1
|
|
11 Октомври, Неделя
|
Mafra – Sporting II
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
кръг 8
|
20 Септември, Неделя
|
Braga II – Feirense
|
|
1:1
|
|
Famalicao – Viseu
|
|
0:0
|
|
Olhanense – Oliveirense
|
|
2:0
|
|
Oriental – Aves
|
|
0:2
|
|
Freamunde – Sporting II
|
|
1:2
|
|
Penafiel – Desportivo Chaves
|
|
1:0
|
|
Santa Clara – Farense
|
|
2:0
|
|
Portimonense – Sporting II
|
|
1:1
|
|
Леишоиш – Mafra
|
|
1:1
|
|
Varzim – Гимараеш II
|
|
1:0
|
|
Atletico CP – Порто II
|
|
2:3
|
|
Benfica II – Gil Vicente
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
кръг 9
|
30 Септември, Сряда
|
Viseu – Atletico CP
|
|
0:1
|
|
Sporting II – Braga II
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sporting II – Olhanense
|
|
1:3
|
|
Гимараеш II – Penafiel
|
|
2:3
|
|
Feirense – Famalicao
|
|
2:1
|
|
Farense – Portimonense
|
|
1:2
|
|
Mafra – Santa Clara
|
|
0:0
|
|
Desportivo Chaves – Benfica II
|
|
1:1
|
|
Gil Vicente – Oriental
|
|
1:0
|
|
Порто II – Varzim
|
|
4:0
|
|
11 Октомври, Неделя
|
Oliveirense – Freamunde
|
|
0:0
|
|
Aves – Леишоиш
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 10
|
3 Октомври, Събота
|
Penafiel – Viseu
|
|
0:0
|
|
Леишоиш – Gil Vicente
|
|
2:1
|
|
Varzim – Oliveirense
|
|
0:1
|
|
Гимараеш II – Desportivo Chaves
|
|
0:3
|
|
Braga II – Portimonense
|
|
2:3
|
|
Famalicao – Sporting II
|
|
1:1
|
|
Atletico CP – Feirense
|
|
1:1
|
|
Oriental – Farense
|
|
1:3
|
|
Freamunde – Aves
|
|
1:2
|
|
Santa Clara – Sporting II
|
|
2:2
|
|
Benfica II – Mafra
|
|
1:2
|
|
Olhanense – Порто II
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
кръг 11
|
10 Октомври, Събота
|
Gil Vicente – Penafiel
|
|
1:0
|
|
18 Октомври, Неделя
|
Oliveirense – Гимараеш II
|
|
0:1
|
|
Sporting II – Atletico CP
|
|
0:1
|
|
20 Октомври, Вторник
|
Sporting II – Benfica II
|
|
0:2
|
|
21 Октомври, Сряда
|
Viseu – Varzim
|
|
4:2
|
|
Braga II – Oriental
|
|
0:0
|
|
Feirense – Леишоиш
|
|
2:1
|
|
Farense – Freamunde
|
|
0:1
|
|
Mafra – Famalicao
|
|
0:0
|
|
Desportivo Chaves – Olhanense
|
|
0:0
|
|
Portimonense – Santa Clara
|
|
1:0
|
|
Aves – Порто II
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 12
|
25 Октомври, Неделя
|
Гимараеш II – Gil Vicente
|
|
1:0
|
|
Famalicao – Farense
|
|
2:1
|
|
Atletico CP – Aves
|
|
0:1
|
|
Olhanense – Viseu
|
|
2:2
|
|
Oriental – Portimonense
|
|
1:2
|
|
Freamunde – Mafra
|
|
1:0
|
|
Penafiel – Sporting II
|
|
2:2
|
|
Santa Clara – Sporting II
|
|
2:3
|
|
Varzim – Desportivo Chaves
|
|
3:0
|
|
Леишоиш – Braga II
|
|
2:3
|
|
Порто II – Oliveirense
|
|
2:2
|
|
26 Октомври, Понеделник
|
Benfica II – Feirense
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
кръг 14
|
4 Ноември, Сряда
|
Гимараеш II – Viseu
|
|
2:0
|
|
Порто II – Gil Vicente
|
|
4:2
|
|
Benfica II – Portimonense
|
|
3:2
|
|
Atletico CP – Desportivo Chaves
|
|
0:1
|
|
Oriental – Santa Clara
|
|
2:0
|
|
Freamunde – Feirense
|
|
1:1
|
|
Oliveirense – Sporting II
|
|
1:2
|
|
Penafiel – Aves
|
|
0:2
|
|
Varzim – Braga II
|
|
1:1
|
|
14 Ноември, Събота
|
Леишоиш – Farense
|
|
1:1
|
|
Olhanense – Mafra
|
|
2:1
|
|
15 Ноември, Неделя
|
Famalicao – Sporting II
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
кръг 15
|
7 Ноември, Събота
|
Gil Vicente – Varzim
|
|
1:1
|
|
8 Ноември, Неделя
|
Sporting II – Oriental
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sporting II – Penafiel
|
|
4:2
|
|
Braga II – Freamunde
|
|
0:1
|
|
Feirense – Olhanense
|
|
1:0
|
|
Farense – Гимараеш II
|
|
2:0
|
|
Aves – Famalicao
|
|
2:0
|
|
Portimonense – Леишоиш
|
|
1:1
|
|
Santa Clara – Benfica II
|
|
1:0
|
|
Desportivo Chaves – Oliveirense
|
|
1:1
|
|
Mafra – Atletico CP
|
|
0:0
|
|
Viseu – Порто II
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
|
кръг 16
|
15 Ноември, Неделя
|
Varzim – Aves
|
|
1:0
|
|
Freamunde – Portimonense
|
|
1:1
|
|
21 Ноември, Събота
|
Oliveirense – Viseu
|
|
0:2
|
|
Olhanense – Braga II
|
|
2:0
|
|
22 Ноември, Неделя
|
Леишоиш – Sporting II
|
|
2:2
|
|
24 Ноември, Вторник
|
Benfica II – Oriental
|
|
2:1
|
|
25 Ноември, Сряда
|
Famalicao – Santa Clara
|
|
2:0
|
|
Гимараеш II – Feirense
|
|
0:1
|
|
Atletico CP – Gil Vicente
|
|
0:1
|
|
Desportivo Chaves – Sporting II
|
|
1:0
|
|
Penafiel – Farense
|
|
0:0
|
|
Порто II – Mafra
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
кръг 17
|
21 Ноември, Събота
|
Mafra – Гимараеш II
|
|
1:1
|
|
28 Ноември, Събота
|
Portimonense – Olhanense
|
|
1:0
|
|
Aves – Oliveirense
|
|
1:1
|
|
Gil Vicente – Sporting II
|
|
1:1
|
|
29 Ноември, Неделя
|
Viseu – Desportivo Chaves
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sporting II – Порто II
|
|
0:0
|
|
Braga II – Atletico CP
|
|
0:0
|
|
Feirense – Penafiel
|
|
1:0
|
|
Farense – Varzim
|
|
0:0
|
|
Oriental – Freamunde
|
|
2:1
|
|
Santa Clara – Леишоиш
|
|
2:0
|
|
Benfica II – Famalicao
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
|
кръг 18
|
21 Ноември, Събота
|
Freamunde – Santa Clara
|
|
2:1
|
|
2 Декември, Сряда
|
Гимараеш II – Portimonense
|
|
0:1
|
|
Famalicao – Braga II
|
|
1:2
|
|
Atletico CP – Sporting II
|
|
1:1
|
|
Olhanense – Oriental
|
|
1:0
|
|
Desportivo Chaves – Aves
|
|
2:1
|
|
Oliveirense – Gil Vicente
|
|
1:2
|
|
Penafiel – Mafra
|
|
1:1
|
|
Леишоиш – Benfica II
|
|
2:0
|
|
Varzim – Feirense
|
|
0:1
|
|
Sporting II – Viseu
|
|
4:2
|
|
Порто II – Farense
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
кръг 19
|
6 Декември, Неделя
|
Sporting II – Varzim
|
|
2:1
|
|
Braga II – Гимараеш II
|
|
2:1
|
|
Farense – Olhanense
|
|
1:2
|
|
Oriental – Famalicao
|
|
0:1
|
|
Mafra – Oliveirense
|
|
2:0
|
|
Freamunde – Леишоиш
|
|
0:0
|
|
Santa Clara – Penafiel
|
|
3:2
|
|
Portimonense – Atletico CP
|
|
1:2
|
|
Gil Vicente – Desportivo Chaves
|
|
1:1
|
|
Aves – Viseu
|
|
1:2
|
|
Feirense – Порто II
|
|
1:0
|
|
Benfica II – Sporting II
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 20
|
9 Декември, Сряда
|
Varzim – Santa Clara
|
|
1:1
|
|
Viseu – Gil Vicente
|
|
1:1
|
|
Гимараеш II – Benfica II
|
|
3:0
|
|
Braga II – Порто II
|
|
2:0
|
|
Famalicao – Freamunde
|
|
1:3
|
|
Atletico CP – Farense
|
|
0:1
|
|
Olhanense – Sporting II
|
|
2:1
|
|
Desportivo Chaves – Mafra
|
|
1:0
|
|
Oliveirense – Feirense
|
|
3:2
|
|
Penafiel – Portimonense
|
|
1:1
|
|
Леишоиш – Oriental
|
|
3:3
|
|
Sporting II – Aves
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
кръг 21
|
13 Декември, Неделя
|
Sporting II – Гимараеш II
|
|
0:1
|
|
Famalicao – Леишоиш
|
|
3:0
|
|
Feirense – Viseu
|
|
2:0
|
|
Farense – Desportivo Chaves
|
|
1:1
|
|
Oriental – Penafiel
|
|
0:1
|
|
Mafra – Varzim
|
|
1:1
|
|
Freamunde – Olhanense
|
|
3:1
|
|
Santa Clara – Atletico CP
|
|
2:2
|
|
Portimonense – Oliveirense
|
|
1:2
|
|
Gil Vicente – Aves
|
|
1:0
|
|
Benfica II – Braga II
|
|
1:1
|
|
14 Декември, Понеделник
|
Порто II – Sporting II
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 22
|
19 Декември, Събота
|
Benfica II – Порто II
|
|
0:3
|
|
20 Декември, Неделя
|
Viseu – Mafra
|
|
2:1
|
|
Гимараеш II – Sporting II
|
|
1:0
|
|
Braga II – Santa Clara
|
|
2:0
|
|
Atletico CP – Famalicao
|
|
1:0
|
|
Olhanense – Леишоиш
|
|
0:2
|
|
Oliveirense – Sporting II
|
|
1:1
|
|
Penafiel – Freamunde
|
|
1:2
|
|
Gil Vicente – Feirense
|
|
1:0
|
|
Varzim – Oriental
|
|
2:0
|
|
Aves – Farense
|
|
2:0
|
|
Desportivo Chaves – Portimonense
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
кръг 24
|
9 Януари, Събота
|
Braga II – Desportivo Chaves
|
|
1:3
|
|
Oriental – Oliveirense
|
|
5:2
|
|
Benfica II – Olhanense
|
|
2:3
|
|
Portimonense – Порто II
|
|
2:1
|
|
10 Януари, Неделя
|
Sporting II – Aves
|
|
0:3
|
|
Famalicao – Varzim
|
|
0:1
|
|
Farense – Viseu
|
|
1:0
|
|
Mafra – Gil Vicente
|
|
0:1
|
|
Santa Clara – Гимараеш II
|
|
2:0
|
|
Леишоиш – Penafiel
|
|
1:0
|
|
Feirense – Sporting II
|
|
2:0
|
|
11 Януари, Понеделник
|
Freamunde – Atletico CP
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 26
|
22 Януари, Петък
|
Benfica II – Atletico CP
|
|
1:1
|
|
23 Януари, Събота
|
Sporting II – Gil Vicente
|
|
3:0
|
|
Braga II – Viseu
|
|
0:0
|
|
Famalicao – Desportivo Chaves
|
|
4:3
|
|
Farense – Sporting II
|
|
3:0
|
|
Oriental – Порто II
|
|
2:1
|
|
Mafra – Feirense
|
|
1:1
|
|
Freamunde – Гимараеш II
|
|
3:0
|
|
Penafiel – Olhanense
|
|
1:1
|
|
Santa Clara – Oliveirense
|
|
0:0
|
|
Portimonense – Aves
|
|
0:1
|
|
Леишоиш – Varzim
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
кръг 27
|
30 Януари, Събота
|
Gil Vicente – Freamunde
|
|
0:0
|
|
Oliveirense – Benfica II
|
|
1:2
|
|
31 Януари, Неделя
|
Viseu – Santa Clara
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sporting II – Sporting II
|
|
1:3
|
|
Гимараеш II – Famalicao
|
|
1:2
|
|
Atletico CP – Olhanense
|
|
1:0
|
|
Feirense – Farense
|
|
1:0
|
|
Desportivo Chaves – Oriental
|
|
1:1
|
|
Varzim – Penafiel
|
|
1:1
|
|
Aves – Braga II
|
|
2:0
|
|
Порто II – Леишоиш
|
|
0:2
|
|
Mafra – Portimonense
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
|
кръг 29
|
13 Февруари, Събота
|
Viseu – Benfica II
|
|
2:2
|
|
Farense – Sporting II
|
|
0:2
|
|
Mafra – Braga II
|
|
1:0
|
|
Desportivo Chaves – Freamunde
|
|
1:0
|
|
Oliveirense – Penafiel
|
|
1:1
|
|
Gil Vicente – Santa Clara
|
|
2:2
|
|
Varzim – Atletico CP
|
|
3:2
|
|
Aves – Olhanense
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sporting II – Oriental
|
|
3:0
|
|
Порто II – Famalicao
|
|
1:2
|
|
14 Февруари, Неделя
|
Гимараеш II – Леишоиш
|
|
1:0
|
|
Feirense – Portimonense
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 30
|
17 Февруари, Сряда
|
Sporting II – Mafra
|
|
1:0
|
|
Braga II – Farense
|
|
2:1
|
|
Famalicao – Oliveirense
|
|
2:0
|
|
Atletico CP – Гимараеш II
|
|
3:3
|
|
Olhanense – Varzim
|
|
1:1
|
|
Oriental – Feirense
|
|
0:2
|
|
Penafiel – Порто II
|
|
1:1
|
|
Santa Clara – Desportivo Chaves
|
|
2:2
|
|
Леишоиш – Sporting II
|
|
3:1
|
|
Portimonense – Gil Vicente
|
|
1:0
|
|
Freamunde – Viseu
|
|
0:0
|
|
Benfica II – Aves
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
кръг 31
|
21 Февруари, Неделя
|
Viseu – Famalicao
|
|
0:1
|
|
Sporting II – Freamunde
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sporting II – Portimonense
|
|
0:0
|
|
Гимараеш II – Varzim
|
|
0:1
|
|
Feirense – Braga II
|
|
1:2
|
|
Farense – Santa Clara
|
|
1:0
|
|
Mafra – Леишоиш
|
|
1:0
|
|
Desportivo Chaves – Penafiel
|
|
1:1
|
|
Oliveirense – Olhanense
|
|
1:2
|
|
Aves – Oriental
|
|
0:1
|
|
Gil Vicente – Benfica II
|
|
3:2
|
|
Порто II – Atletico CP
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 32
|
27 Февруари, Събота
|
Atletico CP – Viseu
|
|
1:1
|
|
Oriental – Gil Vicente
|
|
1:1
|
|
Freamunde – Oliveirense
|
|
1:0
|
|
Penafiel – Гимараеш II
|
|
3:0
|
|
Portimonense – Farense
|
|
1:0
|
|
Леишоиш – Aves
|
|
3:1
|
|
Braga II – Sporting II
|
|
0:2
|
|
Olhanense – Sporting II
|
|
1:0
|
|
Benfica II – Desportivo Chaves
|
|
0:1
|
|
28 Февруари, Неделя
|
Santa Clara – Mafra
|
|
1:0
|
|
Famalicao – Feirense
|
|
1:0
|
|
Varzim – Порто II
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 34
|
9 Март, Сряда
|
Гимараеш II – Oliveirense
|
|
4:2
|
|
Benfica II – Sporting II
|
|
2:2
|
|
Famalicao – Mafra
|
|
4:1
|
|
Atletico CP – Sporting II
|
|
1:3
|
|
Olhanense – Desportivo Chaves
|
|
1:0
|
|
Oriental – Braga II
|
|
0:0
|
|
Penafiel – Gil Vicente
|
|
1:0
|
|
Santa Clara – Portimonense
|
|
1:1
|
|
Леишоиш – Feirense
|
|
0:1
|
|
Varzim – Viseu
|
|
2:1
|
|
Порто II – Aves
|
|
0:1
|
|
Freamunde – Farense
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
кръг 35
|
12 Март, Събота
|
Feirense – Benfica II
|
|
1:0
|
|
13 Март, Неделя
|
Viseu – Olhanense
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sporting II – Penafiel
|
|
2:2
|
|
Braga II – Леишоиш
|
|
0:1
|
|
Farense – Famalicao
|
|
2:2
|
|
Mafra – Freamunde
|
|
2:1
|
|
Desportivo Chaves – Varzim
|
|
1:0
|
|
Portimonense – Oriental
|
|
1:0
|
|
Gil Vicente – Гимараеш II
|
|
2:1
|
|
Aves – Atletico CP
|
|
2:0
|
|
Sporting II – Santa Clara
|
|
2:1
|
|
Oliveirense – Порто II
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 36
|
16 Март, Сряда
|
Гимараеш II – Aves
|
|
2:0
|
|
Atletico CP – Oliveirense
|
|
4:1
|
|
Olhanense – Gil Vicente
|
|
0:0
|
|
Oriental – Mafra
|
|
0:1
|
|
Penafiel – Braga II
|
|
0:0
|
|
Santa Clara – Feirense
|
|
0:0
|
|
Varzim – Sporting II
|
|
2:1
|
|
Порто II – Desportivo Chaves
|
|
0:0
|
|
Benfica II – Farense
|
|
2:0
|
|
26 Март, Събота
|
Леишоиш – Viseu
|
|
1:1
|
|
Freamunde – Sporting II
|
|
1:0
|
|
Famalicao – Portimonense
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
кръг 37
|
20 Март, Неделя
|
Viseu – Гимараеш II
|
|
2:1
|
|
Sporting II – Famalicao
|
|
0:1
|
|
Sporting II – Oliveirense
|
|
5:0
|
|
Braga II – Varzim
|
|
0:2
|
|
Feirense – Freamunde
|
|
0:2
|
|
Farense – Леишоиш
|
|
3:0
|
|
Mafra – Olhanense
|
|
1:0
|
|
Desportivo Chaves – Atletico CP
|
|
1:0
|
|
Santa Clara – Oriental
|
|
2:2
|
|
Gil Vicente – Порто II
|
|
1:2
|
|
Aves – Penafiel
|
|
0:1
|
|
Portimonense – Benfica II
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
|
кръг 39
|
26 Март, Събота
|
Aves – Varzim
|
|
2:2
|
|
6 Април, Сряда
|
Viseu – Oliveirense
|
|
2:1
|
|
Sporting II – Леишоиш
|
|
0:0
|
|
Braga II – Olhanense
|
|
0:1
|
|
Feirense – Гимараеш II
|
|
1:1
|
|
Farense – Penafiel
|
|
0:0
|
|
Oriental – Benfica II
|
|
1:3
|
|
Mafra – Порто II
|
|
2:1
|
|
Santa Clara – Famalicao
|
|
1:0
|
|
Portimonense – Freamunde
|
|
0:0
|
|
Gil Vicente – Atletico CP
|
|
0:2
|
|
Sporting II – Desportivo Chaves
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
|
кръг 41
|
13 Април, Сряда
|
Viseu – Sporting II
|
|
1:2
|
|
Sporting II – Atletico CP
|
|
3:0
|
|
Braga II – Famalicao
|
|
2:0
|
|
Feirense – Varzim
|
|
1:0
|
|
Farense – Порто II
|
|
1:2
|
|
Oriental – Olhanense
|
|
0:0
|
|
Mafra – Penafiel
|
|
0:0
|
|
Santa Clara – Freamunde
|
|
2:1
|
|
Portimonense – Гимараеш II
|
|
3:1
|
|
Gil Vicente – Oliveirense
|
|
4:0
|
|
Aves – Desportivo Chaves
|
|
2:1
|
|
Benfica II – Леишоиш
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
|
|
кръг 44
|
30 Април, Събота
|
Viseu – Feirense
|
|
0:5
|
|
Гимараеш II – Sporting II
|
|
1:1
|
|
Braga II – Benfica II
|
|
0:2
|
|
Atletico CP – Santa Clara
|
|
0:1
|
|
Desportivo Chaves – Farense
|
|
1:1
|
|
Oliveirense – Portimonense
|
|
0:2
|
|
Penafiel – Oriental
|
|
4:2
|
|
Леишоиш – Famalicao
|
|
0:0
|
|
Varzim – Mafra
|
|
0:3
|
|
Aves – Gil Vicente
|
|
2:2
|
|
Olhanense – Freamunde
|
|
3:2
|
|
1 Май, Неделя
|
Sporting II – Порто II
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
|