Spieltag 1
|
4 August, Freitag
|
Celtic – Ross County
|
|
4:2
|
|
Kilmarnock – Rangers
|
|
1:0
|
|
St. Johnstone – Heart of Midlothian
|
|
0:2
|
|
Livingston – Aberdeen
|
|
0:0
|
|
Dundee – Motherwell
|
|
1:1
|
|
5 August, Samstag
|
Hibernian – St. Mirren
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 2
|
11 August, Freitag
|
St. Mirren – Dundee
|
|
2:1
|
|
Ross County – St. Johnstone
|
|
2:0
|
|
Rangers – Livingston
|
|
4:0
|
|
12 August, Samstag
|
Aberdeen – Celtic
|
|
1:3
|
|
Heart of Midlothian – Kilmarnock
|
|
0:0
|
|
Motherwell – Hibernian
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 3
|
25 August, Freitag
|
Ross County – Rangers
|
|
0:2
|
|
Motherwell – Kilmarnock
|
|
2:1
|
|
Hibernian – Livingston
|
|
2:3
|
|
Celtic – St. Johnstone
|
|
0:0
|
|
26 August, Samstag
|
Dundee – Heart of Midlothian
|
|
1:0
|
|
St. Mirren – Aberdeen
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 4
|
1 September, Freitag
|
Livingston – St. Mirren
|
|
1:1
|
|
St. Johnstone – Dundee
|
|
2:2
|
|
Kilmarnock – Ross County
|
|
0:1
|
|
2 September, Samstag
|
Aberdeen – Hibernian
|
|
0:2
|
|
Heart of Midlothian – Motherwell
|
|
0:1
|
|
Rangers – Celtic
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 5
|
15 September, Freitag
|
Ross County – Livingston
|
|
1:1
|
|
St. Johnstone – Rangers
|
|
0:2
|
|
Motherwell – St. Mirren
|
|
0:1
|
|
Kilmarnock – Hibernian
|
|
2:2
|
|
Heart of Midlothian – Aberdeen
|
|
2:0
|
|
Celtic – Dundee
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 6
|
22 September, Freitag
|
St. Mirren – Heart of Midlothian
|
|
1:0
|
|
Dundee – Kilmarnock
|
|
2:2
|
|
Livingston – Celtic
|
|
0:3
|
|
Hibernian – St. Johnstone
|
|
2:0
|
|
23 September, Samstag
|
Aberdeen – Ross County
|
|
4:0
|
|
Rangers – Motherwell
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 7
|
29 September, Freitag
|
Ross County – Heart of Midlothian
|
|
0:1
|
|
St. Johnstone – Livingston
|
|
1:1
|
|
Rangers – Aberdeen
|
|
1:3
|
|
Motherwell – Celtic
|
|
1:2
|
|
Hibernian – Dundee
|
|
0:0
|
|
Kilmarnock – St. Mirren
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 8
|
6 Oktober, Freitag
|
Celtic – Kilmarnock
|
|
3:1
|
|
Heart of Midlothian – Hibernian
|
|
2:2
|
|
Livingston – Motherwell
|
|
2:0
|
|
7 Oktober, Samstag
|
St. Mirren – Rangers
|
|
0:3
|
|
Aberdeen – St. Johnstone
|
|
0:0
|
|
23 Oktober, Montag
|
Dundee – Ross County
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 9
|
20 Oktober, Freitag
|
Kilmarnock – Livingston
|
|
3:1
|
|
Rangers – Hibernian
|
|
4:0
|
|
21 Oktober, Samstag
|
Heart of Midlothian – Celtic
|
|
1:4
|
|
6 November, Montag
|
St. Johnstone – Motherwell
|
|
2:2
|
|
27 November, Montag
|
Ross County – St. Mirren
|
|
1:0
|
|
29 Januar, Montag
|
Aberdeen – Dundee
|
|
-:-
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 10
|
27 Oktober, Freitag
|
St. Mirren – St. Johnstone
|
|
4:0
|
|
Livingston – Dundee
|
|
0:2
|
|
Hibernian – Celtic
|
|
0:0
|
|
Motherwell – Ross County
|
|
3:3
|
|
28 Oktober, Samstag
|
Kilmarnock – Aberdeen
|
|
2:0
|
|
Rangers – Heart of Midlothian
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 11
|
30 Oktober, Montag
|
Hibernian – Ross County
|
|
2:2
|
|
31 Oktober, Dienstag
|
Heart of Midlothian – Livingston
|
|
1:0
|
|
Celtic – St. Mirren
|
|
2:1
|
|
St. Johnstone – Kilmarnock
|
|
2:1
|
|
Dundee – Rangers
|
|
0:5
|
|
Motherwell – Aberdeen
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 12
|
3 November, Freitag
|
Ross County – Celtic
|
|
0:3
|
|
Kilmarnock – Motherwell
|
|
1:0
|
|
7 November, Dienstag
|
St. Mirren – Hibernian
|
|
2:2
|
|
19 Dezember, Dienstag
|
Rangers – St. Johnstone
|
|
2:0
|
|
Aberdeen – Livingston
|
|
2:1
|
|
23 Januar, Dienstag
|
Heart of Midlothian – Dundee
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
Spieltag 13
|
10 November, Freitag
|
Hibernian – Kilmarnock
|
|
1:0
|
|
Motherwell – Heart of Midlothian
|
|
1:2
|
|
St. Johnstone – Ross County
|
|
1:0
|
|
Dundee – St. Mirren
|
|
4:0
|
|
11 November, Samstag
|
Livingston – Rangers
|
|
0:2
|
|
Celtic – Aberdeen
|
|
6:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 14
|
24 November, Freitag
|
Dundee – Hibernian
|
|
1:2
|
|
Ross County – Kilmarnock
|
|
0:0
|
|
Heart of Midlothian – St. Johnstone
|
|
1:0
|
|
Celtic – Motherwell
|
|
1:1
|
|
St. Mirren – Livingston
|
|
1:0
|
|
25 November, Samstag
|
Aberdeen – Rangers
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 15
|
1 Dezember, Freitag
|
Motherwell – Dundee
|
|
3:3
|
|
Kilmarnock – Heart of Midlothian
|
|
0:1
|
|
2 Dezember, Samstag
|
Rangers – St. Mirren
|
|
2:0
|
|
Hibernian – Aberdeen
|
|
2:0
|
|
St. Johnstone – Celtic
|
|
1:3
|
|
29 Januar, Montag
|
Livingston – Ross County
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 16
|
4 Dezember, Montag
|
Dundee – Livingston
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ross County – Motherwell
|
|
3:0
|
|
5 Dezember, Dienstag
|
Aberdeen – Kilmarnock
|
|
0:1
|
|
Celtic – Hibernian
|
|
4:1
|
|
St. Johnstone – St. Mirren
|
|
1:0
|
|
Heart of Midlothian – Rangers
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 17
|
8 Dezember, Freitag
|
Aberdeen – Heart of Midlothian
|
|
2:1
|
|
St. Mirren – Ross County
|
|
2:0
|
|
Livingston – Hibernian
|
|
0:1
|
|
Rangers – Dundee
|
|
3:1
|
|
Motherwell – St. Johnstone
|
|
1:1
|
|
9 Dezember, Samstag
|
Kilmarnock – Celtic
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 18
|
15 Dezember, Freitag
|
St. Mirren – Motherwell
|
|
0:0
|
|
Celtic – Heart of Midlothian
|
|
0:2
|
|
Livingston – Kilmarnock
|
|
0:0
|
|
Ross County – Dundee
|
|
0:1
|
|
23 Januar, Dienstag
|
Hibernian – Rangers
|
|
0:3
|
|
St. Johnstone – Aberdeen
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 19
|
22 Dezember, Freitag
|
Heart of Midlothian – St. Mirren
|
|
2:0
|
|
Celtic – Livingston
|
|
2:0
|
|
Kilmarnock – St. Johnstone
|
|
2:1
|
|
23 Dezember, Samstag
|
Motherwell – Rangers
|
|
0:2
|
|
12 März, Dienstag
|
Dundee – Aberdeen
|
|
- : -
|
|
Ross County – Hibernian
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 20
|
25 Dezember, Montag
|
Dundee – Celtic
|
|
0:3
|
|
26 Dezember, Dienstag
|
Livingston – St. Johnstone
|
|
0:0
|
|
Hibernian – Heart of Midlothian
|
|
0:1
|
|
St. Mirren – Kilmarnock
|
|
0:1
|
|
13 Februar, Dienstag
|
Rangers – Ross County
|
|
- : -
|
|
Aberdeen – Motherwell
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Spieltag 21
|
15 Dezember, Freitag
|
St. Johnstone – Hibernian
|
|
1:0
|
|
29 Dezember, Freitag
|
Kilmarnock – Dundee
|
|
2:2
|
|
Celtic – Rangers
|
|
2:1
|
|
Aberdeen – St. Mirren
|
|
0:3
|
|
Heart of Midlothian – Ross County
|
|
2:2
|
|
Motherwell – Livingston
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 22
|
1 Januar, Montag
|
Ross County – Aberdeen
|
|
0:3
|
|
Rangers – Kilmarnock
|
|
3:1
|
|
Livingston – Heart of Midlothian
|
|
1:2
|
|
St. Mirren – Celtic
|
|
0:3
|
|
Hibernian – Motherwell
|
|
2:2
|
|
10 Februar, Samstag
|
Dundee – St. Johnstone
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Spieltag 23
|
26 Januar, Freitag
|
St. Mirren – Rangers
|
|
0:1
|
|
St. Johnstone – Motherwell
|
|
1:1
|
|
Kilmarnock – Hibernian
|
|
2:2
|
|
Heart of Midlothian – Aberdeen
|
|
2:0
|
|
Celtic – Ross County
|
|
1:0
|
|
Livingston – Dundee
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 24
|
2 Februar, Freitag
|
Dundee – Heart of Midlothian
|
|
- : -
|
|
Ross County – St. Johnstone
|
|
- : -
|
|
Rangers – Livingston
|
|
- : -
|
|
Motherwell – Kilmarnock
|
|
- : -
|
|
Hibernian – St. Mirren
|
|
- : -
|
|
Aberdeen – Celtic
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Spieltag 25
|
6 Februar, Dienstag
|
Kilmarnock – Livingston
|
|
- : -
|
|
St. Mirren – Dundee
|
|
- : -
|
|
St. Johnstone – Heart of Midlothian
|
|
- : -
|
|
Rangers – Aberdeen
|
|
- : -
|
|
Motherwell – Ross County
|
|
- : -
|
|
Hibernian – Celtic
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 26
|
16 Februar, Freitag
|
Aberdeen – Hibernian
|
|
- : -
|
|
Dundee – Ross County
|
|
- : -
|
|
Livingston – St. Mirren
|
|
- : -
|
|
St. Johnstone – Rangers
|
|
- : -
|
|
Heart of Midlothian – Motherwell
|
|
- : -
|
|
Celtic – Kilmarnock
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Spieltag 27
|
23 Februar, Freitag
|
St. Mirren – St. Johnstone
|
|
- : -
|
|
Ross County – Livingston
|
|
- : -
|
|
Rangers – Heart of Midlothian
|
|
- : -
|
|
Motherwell – Celtic
|
|
- : -
|
|
Hibernian – Dundee
|
|
- : -
|
|
Kilmarnock – Aberdeen
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 28
|
27 Februar, Dienstag
|
Ross County – St. Mirren
|
|
- : -
|
|
Livingston – Motherwell
|
|
- : -
|
|
Kilmarnock – Rangers
|
|
- : -
|
|
Heart of Midlothian – Hibernian
|
|
- : -
|
|
Celtic – Dundee
|
|
- : -
|
|
Aberdeen – St. Johnstone
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Spieltag 29
|
1 März, Freitag
|
St. Mirren – Aberdeen
|
|
- : -
|
|
Dundee – Kilmarnock
|
|
- : -
|
|
St. Johnstone – Livingston
|
|
- : -
|
|
Rangers – Motherwell
|
|
- : -
|
|
Hibernian – Ross County
|
|
- : -
|
|
Heart of Midlothian – Celtic
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 30
|
15 März, Freitag
|
Dundee – Rangers
|
|
- : -
|
|
Ross County – Heart of Midlothian
|
|
- : -
|
|
Motherwell – Aberdeen
|
|
- : -
|
|
Hibernian – Livingston
|
|
- : -
|
|
Kilmarnock – St. Mirren
|
|
- : -
|
|
Celtic – St. Johnstone
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Spieltag 31
|
29 März, Freitag
|
Livingston – Celtic
|
|
- : -
|
|
St. Johnstone – Dundee
|
|
- : -
|
|
Rangers – Hibernian
|
|
- : -
|
|
Motherwell – St. Mirren
|
|
- : -
|
|
Heart of Midlothian – Kilmarnock
|
|
- : -
|
|
Aberdeen – Ross County
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 32
|
5 April, Freitag
|
St. Mirren – Heart of Midlothian
|
|
- : -
|
|
Dundee – Motherwell
|
|
- : -
|
|
Livingston – Aberdeen
|
|
- : -
|
|
Rangers – Celtic
|
|
- : -
|
|
Hibernian – St. Johnstone
|
|
- : -
|
|
Kilmarnock – Ross County
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Spieltag 33
|
12 April, Freitag
|
Celtic – St. Mirren
|
|
- : -
|
|
Aberdeen – Dundee
|
|
- : -
|
|
Heart of Midlothian – Livingston
|
|
- : -
|
|
Motherwell – Hibernian
|
|
- : -
|
|
St. Johnstone – Kilmarnock
|
|
- : -
|
|
Ross County – Rangers
|
|
- : -
|
|
|