LiveTV / Free Live Sport Streams
BROADCASTS   LIVE SCORE   RESULTS   VIDEO ARCHIVE   BETTING   FAN CLUBS
Login Login   Sign Up Sign Up
РусскийEnglishDeutschFrançaisEspañolPortuguêsTürkçe
FORUM   FAQ   CONTACT
New on LiveTV
Highlights Brazil – Switzerland
Highlights Roger Federer – Milos Raonic
Matches of Your Teams  
In order to view this block you have to register or login
Best Odds Today
Russia – Egypt
1 2.2     X 3.3     2 4.1
   Your current time zone: 1:02 (UTC +1)
FootballIce HockeyBasketballTennisVolleyball
Boxing (No broadcasts)RacingWinter Sport (No broadcasts)Running, Athletics...
Yesterday (17 June, Sunday)
Badminton. BWF World Tour US Open
 
21:00 (BWF World Tour)
Racing. NASCAR. XFINITY Series American Ethanol 250
 
21:30 (NASCAR. XFINITY Series)
Basketball. WNBA LA Sparks (W) – Chicago Sky (W)
  77:68
23:00 (WNBA)
Handball. Panamerican Championship Paraguay – Greenland
23:00 (Panamerican Championship)
Volleyball. Nations League USA – Iran
  2:0
23:30 (Nations League)
Today (18 June, Monday)
Football. Ecuador. Serie A Emelec – Universidad Catolica
  0:2
0:00 (Ecuador. Serie A)
Football. Chile. Cup Audax Italiano – Coquimbo Unido
  1:0
0:00 (Chile. Cup)
Combat Sport. Wrestling Money In The Bank
 
0:00 (Wrestling)
Baseball. NCAA Texas Tech – Florida
  1
0:00 (NCAA)
Basketball. WNBA Phoenix Mercury (W) – Las Vegas Aces (W)
  0:0
1:00 (WNBA)
Baseball. MLB Chi Cubs – Saint-Louis
1:05 (MLB)
Football. USL Fresno – Swope Park Rangers
2:00 (USL)
Floorball. Confederations Cup. Asia-Oceania Malaysia (W) – Philippines (W)
3:00 (Asia-Oceania)
Floorball. Confederations Cup. Asia-Oceania Thailand (W) – India (W)
6:00 (Asia-Oceania)
Table Tennis. TT Cup TT Cup
6:30 (TT Cup)
Tennis. ATP Challenger Tour ATP Challenger, Fergana
7:30 (ATP Challenger Tour)
Table Tennis. Master Tour Master Tour TT
8:00 (Master Tour)
Netball. New Zealand. ANZ Northern Stars W – Mainland Tactix W
8:40 (New Zealand. ANZ)
Tennis. ATP Challenger Tour Denis Yevseyev – Aldin Setkic
9:00 (ATP Challenger Tour)
Tennis. ATP Challenger Tour Yusuke Takahashi – Duck Hee Lee
9:00 (ATP Challenger Tour)
Show All -      

 
England. League One
Football
   
    Fixtures
Video Broadcasts   Results
League Table   Video Archive
 
11/1212/1313/1414/1515/1616/1717/18


Round 1
4 August, Friday
Portsmouth – Rochdale Portsmouth 2:0 Rochdale
Fleetwood Town – Rotherham Utd Fleetwood Town 2:0 Rotherham Utd
Southend Utd – Blackburn Southend Utd 2:1 Blackburn
Scunthorpe Utd – AFC Wimbledon Scunthorpe Utd 1:1 AFC Wimbledon
Shrewsbury Town – Northampton Town Shrewsbury Town 1:0 Northampton Town
Bradford City – Blackpool Bradford City 2:1 Blackpool
Bury – Walsall Bury 1:0 Walsall
Oldham Athletic – Oxford Utd Oldham Athletic 0:2 Oxford Utd
Milton Keynes Dons – Wigan Athletic Milton Keynes Dons 0:1 Wigan Athletic
Peterborough Utd – Plymouth Argyle Peterborough Utd 2:1 Plymouth Argyle
Doncaster – Gillingham Doncaster 0:0 Gillingham
Charlton Athletic – Bristol Rovers Charlton Athletic 1:0 Bristol Rovers

Round 2
11 August, Friday
Northampton Town – Fleetwood Town Northampton Town 0:1 Fleetwood Town
Plymouth Argyle – Charlton Athletic Plymouth Argyle 2:0 Charlton Athletic
Rotherham Utd – Southend Utd Rotherham Utd 5:0 Southend Utd
Oxford Utd – Portsmouth Oxford Utd 3:0 Portsmouth
Gillingham – Bradford City Gillingham 0:1 Bradford City
AFC Wimbledon – Shrewsbury Town AFC Wimbledon 0:1 Shrewsbury Town
Rochdale – Scunthorpe Utd Rochdale 1:1 Scunthorpe Utd
Walsall – Oldham Athletic Walsall 2:1 Oldham Athletic
Blackpool – Milton Keynes Dons Blackpool 1:0 Milton Keynes Dons
Bristol Rovers – Peterborough Utd Bristol Rovers 1:4 Peterborough Utd
Blackburn – Doncaster Blackburn 1:3 Doncaster
13 August, Sunday
Wigan Athletic – Bury Wigan Athletic 4:1 Bury

Round 3
18 August, Friday
Bradford City – Blackburn Bradford City 0:1 Blackburn
Shrewsbury Town – Rochdale Shrewsbury Town 3:2 Rochdale
Scunthorpe Utd – Oxford Utd Scunthorpe Utd 1:0 Oxford Utd
Southend Utd – Plymouth Argyle Southend Utd 1:1 Plymouth Argyle
Fleetwood Town – AFC Wimbledon Fleetwood Town 2:0 AFC Wimbledon
Bury – Bristol Rovers Bury 1:3 Bristol Rovers
Oldham Athletic – Wigan Athletic Oldham Athletic 0:2 Wigan Athletic
Milton Keynes Dons – Gillingham Milton Keynes Dons 1:0 Gillingham
Peterborough Utd – Rotherham Utd Peterborough Utd 2:1 Rotherham Utd
Doncaster – Blackpool Doncaster 3:3 Blackpool
Charlton Athletic – Northampton Town Charlton Athletic 4:1 Northampton Town
Portsmouth – Walsall Portsmouth 1:1 Walsall

Round 4
25 August, Friday
Gillingham – Southend Utd Gillingham 3:3 Southend Utd
Northampton Town – Peterborough Utd Northampton Town 1:4 Peterborough Utd
Plymouth Argyle – Scunthorpe Utd Plymouth Argyle 0:1 Scunthorpe Utd
Rotherham Utd – Charlton Athletic Rotherham Utd 0:2 Charlton Athletic
Oxford Utd – Shrewsbury Town Oxford Utd 1:1 Shrewsbury Town
AFC Wimbledon – Doncaster AFC Wimbledon 2:0 Doncaster
Rochdale – Bury Rochdale 0:0 Bury
Walsall – Bradford City Walsall 3:3 Bradford City
Blackpool – Oldham Athletic Blackpool 2:1 Oldham Athletic
Bristol Rovers – Fleetwood Town Bristol Rovers 3:1 Fleetwood Town
Wigan Athletic – Portsmouth Wigan Athletic 1:1 Portsmouth
Blackburn – Milton Keynes Dons Blackburn 4:1 Milton Keynes Dons

Round 5
1 September, Friday
Southend Utd – Rochdale Southend Utd 0:0 Rochdale
Bury – Scunthorpe Utd Bury 0:1 Scunthorpe Utd
Oldham Athletic – Charlton Athletic Oldham Athletic 3:4 Charlton Athletic
Milton Keynes Dons – Oxford Utd Milton Keynes Dons 1:1 Oxford Utd
Gillingham – Shrewsbury Town Gillingham 1:2 Shrewsbury Town
Walsall – Plymouth Argyle Walsall 2:1 Plymouth Argyle
Blackpool – AFC Wimbledon Blackpool 1:0 AFC Wimbledon
Bradford City – Bristol Rovers Bradford City 3:1 Bristol Rovers
Doncaster – Peterborough Utd Doncaster 0:0 Peterborough Utd
3 September, Sunday
Portsmouth – Rotherham Utd Portsmouth 0:1 Rotherham Utd
18 September, Monday
Wigan Athletic – Northampton Town Wigan Athletic 1:0 Northampton Town
30 October, Monday
Blackburn – Fleetwood Town Blackburn 2:2 Fleetwood Town

Round 6
8 September, Friday
Fleetwood Town – Oldham Athletic Fleetwood Town 2:2 Oldham Athletic
Oxford Utd – Gillingham Oxford Utd 3:0 Gillingham
Rotherham Utd – Bury Rotherham Utd 3:2 Bury
Scunthorpe Utd – Blackpool Scunthorpe Utd 0:0 Blackpool
Plymouth Argyle – Milton Keynes Dons Plymouth Argyle 0:1 Milton Keynes Dons
Shrewsbury Town – Wigan Athletic Shrewsbury Town 1:0 Wigan Athletic
Charlton Athletic – Southend Utd Charlton Athletic 2:1 Southend Utd
Bristol Rovers – Walsall Bristol Rovers 2:1 Walsall
Rochdale – Blackburn Rochdale 0:3 Blackburn
AFC Wimbledon – Portsmouth AFC Wimbledon 0:2 Portsmouth
Peterborough Utd – Bradford City Peterborough Utd 1:3 Bradford City
Northampton Town – Doncaster Northampton Town 1:0 Doncaster

Round 7
11 September, Monday
Fleetwood Town – Bury Fleetwood Town 3:2 Bury
Oxford Utd – Bradford City Oxford Utd 2:2 Bradford City
Rotherham Utd – Walsall Rotherham Utd 5:1 Walsall
Scunthorpe Utd – Blackburn Scunthorpe Utd 0:1 Blackburn
Plymouth Argyle – Blackpool Plymouth Argyle 1:3 Blackpool
Shrewsbury Town – Southend Utd Shrewsbury Town 1:0 Southend Utd
Bristol Rovers – Oldham Athletic Bristol Rovers 2:3 Oldham Athletic
Charlton Athletic – Wigan Athletic Charlton Athletic 0:3 Wigan Athletic
Rochdale – Doncaster Rochdale 2:1 Doncaster
AFC Wimbledon – Gillingham AFC Wimbledon 1:1 Gillingham
Peterborough Utd – Milton Keynes Dons Peterborough Utd 2:0 Milton Keynes Dons
Northampton Town – Portsmouth Northampton Town 3:1 Portsmouth

Round 8
15 September, Friday
Southend Utd – Northampton Town Southend Utd 2:2 Northampton Town
Bradford City – Rotherham Utd Bradford City 1:0 Rotherham Utd
Bury – Plymouth Argyle Bury 0:0 Plymouth Argyle
Oldham Athletic – Shrewsbury Town Oldham Athletic 1:2 Shrewsbury Town
Milton Keynes Dons – Rochdale Milton Keynes Dons 3:2 Rochdale
Gillingham – Charlton Athletic Gillingham 1:0 Charlton Athletic
Portsmouth – Fleetwood Town Portsmouth 4:1 Fleetwood Town
Blackburn – AFC Wimbledon Blackburn 0:1 AFC Wimbledon
Wigan Athletic – Bristol Rovers Wigan Athletic 3:0 Bristol Rovers
Blackpool – Oxford Utd Blackpool 3:1 Oxford Utd
Doncaster – Scunthorpe Utd Doncaster 0:1 Scunthorpe Utd
Walsall – Peterborough Utd Walsall 1:1 Peterborough Utd

Round 9
22 September, Friday
Fleetwood Town – Southend Utd Fleetwood Town 2:4 Southend Utd
Oxford Utd – Walsall Oxford Utd 1:2 Walsall
Rotherham Utd – Oldham Athletic Rotherham Utd 5:1 Oldham Athletic
Scunthorpe Utd – Portsmouth Scunthorpe Utd 2:0 Portsmouth
Plymouth Argyle – Doncaster Plymouth Argyle 0:3 Doncaster
Shrewsbury Town – Blackburn Shrewsbury Town 1:1 Blackburn
Northampton Town – Bradford City Northampton Town 0:1 Bradford City
Charlton Athletic – Bury Charlton Athletic 1:1 Bury
Bristol Rovers – Blackpool Bristol Rovers 3:1 Blackpool
Rochdale – Gillingham Rochdale 3:0 Gillingham
AFC Wimbledon – Milton Keynes Dons AFC Wimbledon 0:2 Milton Keynes Dons
Peterborough Utd – Wigan Athletic Peterborough Utd 3:2 Wigan Athletic

Round 10
25 September, Monday
Southend Utd – AFC Wimbledon Southend Utd 1:0 AFC Wimbledon
Bradford City – Fleetwood Town Bradford City 0:3 Fleetwood Town
Bury – Oxford Utd Bury 3:0 Oxford Utd
Oldham Athletic – Peterborough Utd Oldham Athletic 3:2 Peterborough Utd
Milton Keynes Dons – Northampton Town Milton Keynes Dons 0:0 Northampton Town
Gillingham – Scunthorpe Utd Gillingham 0:0 Scunthorpe Utd
Walsall – Charlton Athletic Walsall 2:2 Charlton Athletic
Portsmouth – Bristol Rovers Portsmouth 3:0 Bristol Rovers
Blackburn – Rotherham Utd Blackburn 2:0 Rotherham Utd
Wigan Athletic – Plymouth Argyle Wigan Athletic 1:0 Plymouth Argyle
Blackpool – Rochdale Blackpool 0:0 Rochdale
Doncaster – Shrewsbury Town Doncaster 1:2 Shrewsbury Town

Round 11
29 September, Friday
Fleetwood Town – Charlton Athletic Fleetwood Town 1:3 Charlton Athletic
Southend Utd – Blackpool Southend Utd 2:1 Blackpool
Rotherham Utd – Northampton Town Rotherham Utd 1:0 Northampton Town
Shrewsbury Town – Scunthorpe Utd Shrewsbury Town 2:0 Scunthorpe Utd
Bradford City – Doncaster Bradford City 2:0 Doncaster
Bury – Milton Keynes Dons Bury 0:2 Milton Keynes Dons
Peterborough Utd – Oxford Utd Peterborough Utd 1:4 Oxford Utd
AFC Wimbledon – Rochdale AFC Wimbledon 0:0 Rochdale
Bristol Rovers – Plymouth Argyle Bristol Rovers 2:1 Plymouth Argyle
Wigan Athletic – Walsall Wigan Athletic 2:0 Walsall
Blackburn – Gillingham Blackburn 1:0 Gillingham
Portsmouth – Oldham Athletic Portsmouth 1:2 Oldham Athletic

Round 12
6 October, Friday
Oxford Utd – AFC Wimbledon Oxford Utd 3:0 AFC Wimbledon
Scunthorpe Utd – Wigan Athletic Scunthorpe Utd 1:2 Wigan Athletic
Northampton Town – Bristol Rovers Northampton Town 0:6 Bristol Rovers
Milton Keynes Dons – Bradford City Milton Keynes Dons 1:4 Bradford City
Rochdale – Rotherham Utd Rochdale 0:1 Rotherham Utd
Walsall – Shrewsbury Town Walsall 1:1 Shrewsbury Town
Doncaster – Southend Utd Doncaster 4:1 Southend Utd
Plymouth Argyle – Fleetwood Town Plymouth Argyle 1:2 Fleetwood Town
8 October, Sunday
Gillingham – Portsmouth Gillingham 0:1 Portsmouth
23 October, Monday
Oldham Athletic – Bury Oldham Athletic 2:1 Bury
27 November, Monday
Charlton Athletic – Peterborough Utd Charlton Athletic 2:2 Peterborough Utd
Blackpool – Blackburn Blackpool 2:4 Blackburn

Round 13
13 October, Friday
Fleetwood Town – Rochdale Fleetwood Town 2:2 Rochdale
Rotherham Utd – Scunthorpe Utd Rotherham Utd 2:0 Scunthorpe Utd
Plymouth Argyle – Shrewsbury Town Plymouth Argyle 1:1 Shrewsbury Town
Northampton Town – AFC Wimbledon Northampton Town 0:1 AFC Wimbledon
Bury – Bradford City Bury 3:1 Bradford City
Charlton Athletic – Doncaster Charlton Athletic 1:0 Doncaster
Portsmouth – Milton Keynes Dons Portsmouth 2:0 Milton Keynes Dons
Wigan Athletic – Southend Utd Wigan Athletic 3:0 Southend Utd
Bristol Rovers – Oxford Utd Bristol Rovers 0:1 Oxford Utd
Walsall – Blackpool Walsall 1:1 Blackpool
Peterborough Utd – Gillingham Peterborough Utd 0:1 Gillingham
Oldham Athletic – Blackburn Oldham Athletic 1:0 Blackburn

Round 14
16 October, Monday
Southend Utd – Peterborough Utd Southend Utd 1:1 Peterborough Utd
Oxford Utd – Charlton Athletic Oxford Utd 1:1 Charlton Athletic
Scunthorpe Utd – Fleetwood Town Scunthorpe Utd 1:1 Fleetwood Town
Shrewsbury Town – Bristol Rovers Shrewsbury Town 4:0 Bristol Rovers
Bradford City – Oldham Athletic Bradford City 1:1 Oldham Athletic
Blackburn – Plymouth Argyle Blackburn 1:1 Plymouth Argyle
Blackpool – Bury Blackpool 2:1 Bury
Doncaster – Portsmouth Doncaster 2:1 Portsmouth
Rochdale – Northampton Town Rochdale 2:2 Northampton Town
AFC Wimbledon – Rotherham Utd AFC Wimbledon 3:1 Rotherham Utd
Gillingham – Wigan Athletic Gillingham 1:1 Wigan Athletic
Milton Keynes Dons – Walsall Milton Keynes Dons 1:1 Walsall

Round 15
20 October, Friday
Southend Utd – Bury Southend Utd 1:0 Bury
Oxford Utd – Rotherham Utd Oxford Utd 3:3 Rotherham Utd
Scunthorpe Utd – Peterborough Utd Scunthorpe Utd 2:1 Peterborough Utd
Shrewsbury Town – Fleetwood Town Shrewsbury Town 1:0 Fleetwood Town
Bradford City – Charlton Athletic Bradford City 0:1 Charlton Athletic
Blackburn – Portsmouth Blackburn 3:0 Portsmouth
Blackpool – Wigan Athletic Blackpool 1:3 Wigan Athletic
Doncaster – Walsall Doncaster 0:3 Walsall
Rochdale – Bristol Rovers Rochdale 1:0 Bristol Rovers
AFC Wimbledon – Plymouth Argyle AFC Wimbledon 0:1 Plymouth Argyle
Gillingham – Northampton Town Gillingham 1:2 Northampton Town
Milton Keynes Dons – Oldham Athletic Milton Keynes Dons 4:4 Oldham Athletic

Round 16
27 October, Friday
Fleetwood Town – Oxford Utd Fleetwood Town 2:0 Oxford Utd
Rotherham Utd – Gillingham Rotherham Utd 1:3 Gillingham
Plymouth Argyle – Rochdale Plymouth Argyle 1:1 Rochdale
Northampton Town – Blackpool Northampton Town 1:0 Blackpool
Bury – Doncaster Bury 0:1 Doncaster
Oldham Athletic – Scunthorpe Utd Oldham Athletic 2:3 Scunthorpe Utd
Wigan Athletic – Blackburn Wigan Athletic 0:0 Blackburn
Portsmouth – Bradford City Portsmouth 0:1 Bradford City
Charlton Athletic – AFC Wimbledon Charlton Athletic 1:0 AFC Wimbledon
Bristol Rovers – Milton Keynes Dons Bristol Rovers 2:0 Milton Keynes Dons
Walsall – Southend Utd Walsall 0:1 Southend Utd
Peterborough Utd – Shrewsbury Town Peterborough Utd 1:0 Shrewsbury Town

Round 17
10 November, Friday
Blackpool – Portsmouth Blackpool 2:3 Portsmouth
Milton Keynes Dons – Fleetwood Town Milton Keynes Dons 1:0 Fleetwood Town
Bradford City – Plymouth Argyle Bradford City 0:1 Plymouth Argyle
Oxford Utd – Northampton Town Oxford Utd 1:2 Northampton Town
Gillingham – Bury Gillingham 1:1 Bury
Doncaster – Rotherham Utd Doncaster 1:1 Rotherham Utd
Scunthorpe Utd – Bristol Rovers Scunthorpe Utd 1:0 Bristol Rovers
12 November, Sunday
AFC Wimbledon – Peterborough Utd AFC Wimbledon 2:2 Peterborough Utd
1 December, Friday
Southend Utd – Oldham Athletic Southend Utd 2:0 Oldham Athletic
29 January, Monday
Blackburn – Walsall Blackburn 3:1 Walsall
9 April, Monday
Rochdale – Wigan Athletic Rochdale 1:4 Wigan Athletic
16 April, Monday
Shrewsbury Town – Charlton Athletic Shrewsbury Town 0:2 Charlton Athletic

Round 18
17 November, Friday
Fleetwood Town – Doncaster Fleetwood Town 0:0 Doncaster
Rotherham Utd – Shrewsbury Town Rotherham Utd 1:2 Shrewsbury Town
Plymouth Argyle – Oxford Utd Plymouth Argyle 0:4 Oxford Utd
Northampton Town – Scunthorpe Utd Northampton Town 0:3 Scunthorpe Utd
Portsmouth – Southend Utd Portsmouth 1:0 Southend Utd
Wigan Athletic – Bradford City Wigan Athletic 1:2 Bradford City
Charlton Athletic – Milton Keynes Dons Charlton Athletic 2:2 Milton Keynes Dons
Bristol Rovers – AFC Wimbledon Bristol Rovers 1:3 AFC Wimbledon
Walsall – Gillingham Walsall 0:1 Gillingham
Peterborough Utd – Blackpool Peterborough Utd 0:1 Blackpool
Oldham Athletic – Rochdale Oldham Athletic 3:1 Rochdale
Bury – Blackburn Bury 0:3 Blackburn

Round 19
20 November, Monday
Oxford Utd – Blackburn Oxford Utd 2:4 Blackburn
Plymouth Argyle – Northampton Town Plymouth Argyle 2:0 Northampton Town
Bradford City – Scunthorpe Utd Bradford City 1:2 Scunthorpe Utd
Bury – Shrewsbury Town Bury 1:0 Shrewsbury Town
Oldham Athletic – AFC Wimbledon Oldham Athletic 0:0 AFC Wimbledon
Wigan Athletic – Doncaster Wigan Athletic 3:0 Doncaster
Charlton Athletic – Rochdale Charlton Athletic 2:1 Rochdale
Blackpool – Gillingham Blackpool 1:1 Gillingham
Walsall – Fleetwood Town Walsall 4:2 Fleetwood Town
Peterborough Utd – Portsmouth Peterborough Utd 2:1 Portsmouth
Milton Keynes Dons – Southend Utd Milton Keynes Dons 1:1 Southend Utd
1 December, Friday
Bristol Rovers – Rotherham Utd Bristol Rovers 2:1 Rotherham Utd

Round 20
24 November, Friday
Gillingham – Oldham Athletic Gillingham 0:0 Oldham Athletic
Fleetwood Town – Blackpool Fleetwood Town 0:0 Blackpool
Southend Utd – Oxford Utd Southend Utd 1:1 Oxford Utd
Rotherham Utd – Wigan Athletic Rotherham Utd 1:3 Wigan Athletic
Portsmouth – Plymouth Argyle Portsmouth 1:0 Plymouth Argyle
Blackburn – Bristol Rovers Blackburn 2:1 Bristol Rovers
Doncaster – Milton Keynes Dons Doncaster 2:1 Milton Keynes Dons
Rochdale – Peterborough Utd Rochdale 2:0 Peterborough Utd
AFC Wimbledon – Walsall AFC Wimbledon 1:2 Walsall
Northampton Town – Bury Northampton Town 0:0 Bury
Shrewsbury Town – Bradford City Shrewsbury Town 0:1 Bradford City
Scunthorpe Utd – Charlton Athletic Scunthorpe Utd 2:0 Charlton Athletic

Round 21
8 December, Friday
Oxford Utd – Doncaster Oxford Utd 1:0 Doncaster
Plymouth Argyle – Gillingham Plymouth Argyle 2:1 Gillingham
Bradford City – Rochdale Bradford City 4:3 Rochdale
Oldham Athletic – Northampton Town Oldham Athletic 5:1 Northampton Town
Milton Keynes Dons – Shrewsbury Town Milton Keynes Dons 1:1 Shrewsbury Town
Peterborough Utd – Blackburn Peterborough Utd 2:3 Blackburn
Walsall – Scunthorpe Utd Walsall 1:0 Scunthorpe Utd
Blackpool – Rotherham Utd Blackpool 1:2 Rotherham Utd
Bristol Rovers – Southend Utd Bristol Rovers 3:0 Southend Utd
Wigan Athletic – Fleetwood Town Wigan Athletic 2:0 Fleetwood Town
Charlton Athletic – Portsmouth Charlton Athletic 0:1 Portsmouth
5 February, Monday
Bury – AFC Wimbledon Bury 2:1 AFC Wimbledon

Round 22
15 December, Friday
Southend Utd – Bradford City Southend Utd 1:2 Bradford City
Rotherham Utd – Plymouth Argyle Rotherham Utd 1:1 Plymouth Argyle
Scunthorpe Utd – Milton Keynes Dons Scunthorpe Utd 2:2 Milton Keynes Dons
Shrewsbury Town – Blackpool Shrewsbury Town 1:0 Blackpool
Northampton Town – Walsall Northampton Town 2:1 Walsall
Rochdale – Oxford Utd Rochdale 0:0 Oxford Utd
Doncaster – Oldham Athletic Doncaster 1:1 Oldham Athletic
Blackburn – Charlton Athletic Blackburn 2:0 Charlton Athletic
Portsmouth – Bury Portsmouth 1:0 Bury
AFC Wimbledon – Wigan Athletic AFC Wimbledon 0:4 Wigan Athletic
Gillingham – Bristol Rovers Gillingham 4:1 Bristol Rovers
17 December, Sunday
Fleetwood Town – Peterborough Utd Fleetwood Town 2:3 Peterborough Utd

Round 23
22 December, Friday
Northampton Town – Blackburn Northampton Town 1:1 Blackburn
Fleetwood Town – Gillingham Fleetwood Town 0:2 Gillingham
Oxford Utd – Wigan Athletic Oxford Utd 0:7 Wigan Athletic
Rotherham Utd – Milton Keynes Dons Rotherham Utd 2:1 Milton Keynes Dons
Scunthorpe Utd – Southend Utd Scunthorpe Utd 3:1 Southend Utd
Plymouth Argyle – Oldham Athletic Plymouth Argyle 4:1 Oldham Athletic
Charlton Athletic – Blackpool Charlton Athletic 1:1 Blackpool
Bristol Rovers – Doncaster Bristol Rovers 0:1 Doncaster
Rochdale – Walsall Rochdale 1:1 Walsall
AFC Wimbledon – Bradford City AFC Wimbledon 2:1 Bradford City
Peterborough Utd – Bury Peterborough Utd 3:0 Bury
Shrewsbury Town – Portsmouth Shrewsbury Town 2:0 Portsmouth

Round 24
25 December, Monday
Southend Utd – Charlton Athletic Southend Utd 3:1 Charlton Athletic
Bradford City – Peterborough Utd Bradford City 1:3 Peterborough Utd
Bury – Rotherham Utd Bury 0:3 Rotherham Utd
Oldham Athletic – Fleetwood Town Oldham Athletic 1:2 Fleetwood Town
Milton Keynes Dons – Plymouth Argyle Milton Keynes Dons 0:1 Plymouth Argyle
Wigan Athletic – Shrewsbury Town Wigan Athletic 0:0 Shrewsbury Town
Blackburn – Rochdale Blackburn 2:0 Rochdale
Portsmouth – AFC Wimbledon Portsmouth 2:1 AFC Wimbledon
Blackpool – Scunthorpe Utd Blackpool 2:3 Scunthorpe Utd
Doncaster – Northampton Town Doncaster 3:0 Northampton Town
Walsall – Bristol Rovers Walsall 0:0 Bristol Rovers
Gillingham – Oxford Utd Gillingham 1:1 Oxford Utd

Round 25
29 December, Friday
Blackburn – Scunthorpe Utd Blackburn 2:2 Scunthorpe Utd
Southend Utd – Shrewsbury Town Southend Utd 1:2 Shrewsbury Town
Bradford City – Oxford Utd Bradford City 3:2 Oxford Utd
Bury – Fleetwood Town Bury 0:2 Fleetwood Town
Oldham Athletic – Bristol Rovers Oldham Athletic 1:1 Bristol Rovers
Milton Keynes Dons – Peterborough Utd Milton Keynes Dons 1:0 Peterborough Utd
Wigan Athletic – Charlton Athletic Wigan Athletic 0:0 Charlton Athletic
Portsmouth – Northampton Town Portsmouth 3:1 Northampton Town
Doncaster – Rochdale Doncaster 2:0 Rochdale
Blackpool – Plymouth Argyle Blackpool 2:2 Plymouth Argyle
Gillingham – AFC Wimbledon Gillingham 2:2 AFC Wimbledon
Walsall – Rotherham Utd Walsall 1:2 Rotherham Utd

Round 26
31 December, Sunday
Shrewsbury Town – Oldham Athletic Shrewsbury Town 1:0 Oldham Athletic
Fleetwood Town – Bradford City Fleetwood Town 1:2 Bradford City
Oxford Utd – Milton Keynes Dons Oxford Utd 3:1 Milton Keynes Dons
Rotherham Utd – Blackburn Rotherham Utd 1:1 Blackburn
Scunthorpe Utd – Bury Scunthorpe Utd 1:0 Bury
Plymouth Argyle – Walsall Plymouth Argyle 1:0 Walsall
Charlton Athletic – Gillingham Charlton Athletic 1:2 Gillingham
Northampton Town – Wigan Athletic Northampton Town 0:1 Wigan Athletic
Peterborough Utd – Doncaster Peterborough Utd 1:1 Doncaster
AFC Wimbledon – Southend Utd AFC Wimbledon 2:0 Southend Utd
Rochdale – Blackpool Rochdale 1:2 Blackpool
Bristol Rovers – Portsmouth Bristol Rovers 2:1 Portsmouth

Round 27
5 January, Friday
Plymouth Argyle – Bury Plymouth Argyle 3:0 Bury
Oxford Utd – Blackpool Oxford Utd 1:0 Blackpool
Charlton Athletic – Oldham Athletic Charlton Athletic 1:0 Oldham Athletic
Northampton Town – Southend Utd Northampton Town 3:1 Southend Utd
22 January, Monday
Rotherham Utd – Bradford City Rotherham Utd 2:0 Bradford City
Scunthorpe Utd – Doncaster Scunthorpe Utd 1:1 Doncaster
19 February, Monday
Shrewsbury Town – Gillingham Shrewsbury Town 1:1 Gillingham
Fleetwood Town – Portsmouth Fleetwood Town 1:2 Portsmouth
20 February, Tuesday
Rochdale – Milton Keynes Dons Rochdale 0:0 Milton Keynes Dons
26 February, Monday
Peterborough Utd – Walsall Peterborough Utd 2:1 Walsall
AFC Wimbledon – Blackburn AFC Wimbledon 0:3 Blackburn
23 April, Monday
Bristol Rovers – Wigan Athletic Bristol Rovers 1:1 Wigan Athletic

Round 28
12 January, Friday
Bradford City – Northampton Town Bradford City 1:2 Northampton Town
Portsmouth – Scunthorpe Utd Portsmouth 1:1 Scunthorpe Utd
Blackburn – Shrewsbury Town Blackburn 3:1 Shrewsbury Town
Bury – Charlton Athletic Bury 0:1 Charlton Athletic
Wigan Athletic – Peterborough Utd Wigan Athletic 0:0 Peterborough Utd
Blackpool – Bristol Rovers Blackpool 0:0 Bristol Rovers
Doncaster – Plymouth Argyle Doncaster 1:1 Plymouth Argyle
Walsall – Oxford Utd Walsall 2:1 Oxford Utd
Oldham Athletic – Rotherham Utd Oldham Athletic 1:1 Rotherham Utd
Milton Keynes Dons – AFC Wimbledon Milton Keynes Dons 0:0 AFC Wimbledon
Gillingham – Rochdale Gillingham 2:1 Rochdale
Southend Utd – Fleetwood Town Southend Utd 1:2 Fleetwood Town

Round 29
19 January, Friday
Charlton Athletic – Walsall Charlton Athletic 3:1 Walsall
Fleetwood Town – Blackburn Fleetwood Town 1:2 Blackburn
Bristol Rovers – Bradford City Bristol Rovers 3:1 Bradford City
AFC Wimbledon – Blackpool AFC Wimbledon 2:0 Blackpool
Peterborough Utd – Oldham Athletic Peterborough Utd 3:0 Oldham Athletic
Northampton Town – Milton Keynes Dons Northampton Town 2:1 Milton Keynes Dons
Shrewsbury Town – Doncaster Shrewsbury Town 2:2 Doncaster
Plymouth Argyle – Wigan Athletic Plymouth Argyle 1:3 Wigan Athletic
Scunthorpe Utd – Gillingham Scunthorpe Utd 1:3 Gillingham
Rotherham Utd – Portsmouth Rotherham Utd 1:0 Portsmouth
Oxford Utd – Bury Oxford Utd 1:2 Bury
12 March, Monday
Rochdale – Southend Utd Rochdale 0:0 Southend Utd

Round 30
26 January, Friday
Doncaster – Bristol Rovers Doncaster 1:3 Bristol Rovers
Bradford City – AFC Wimbledon Bradford City 0:4 AFC Wimbledon
Portsmouth – Shrewsbury Town Portsmouth 0:1 Shrewsbury Town
Blackburn – Northampton Town Blackburn 1:1 Northampton Town
Southend Utd – Scunthorpe Utd Southend Utd 3:2 Scunthorpe Utd
Gillingham – Fleetwood Town Gillingham 2:1 Fleetwood Town
Oldham Athletic – Plymouth Argyle Oldham Athletic 1:2 Plymouth Argyle
5 March, Monday
Walsall – Rochdale Walsall 0:3 Rochdale
12 March, Monday
Milton Keynes Dons – Rotherham Utd Milton Keynes Dons 3:2 Rotherham Utd
Bury – Peterborough Utd Bury 0:1 Peterborough Utd
Blackpool – Charlton Athletic Blackpool 1:0 Charlton Athletic
16 April, Monday
Wigan Athletic – Oxford Utd Wigan Athletic 1:0 Oxford Utd

Round 31
2 February, Friday
Plymouth Argyle – Blackburn Plymouth Argyle 2:0 Blackburn
Portsmouth – Doncaster Portsmouth 2:2 Doncaster
Wigan Athletic – Gillingham Wigan Athletic 2:0 Gillingham
Charlton Athletic – Oxford Utd Charlton Athletic 2:3 Oxford Utd
Bristol Rovers – Shrewsbury Town Bristol Rovers 1:2 Shrewsbury Town
Walsall – Milton Keynes Dons Walsall 1:0 Milton Keynes Dons
Peterborough Utd – Southend Utd Peterborough Utd 0:1 Southend Utd
Rotherham Utd – AFC Wimbledon Rotherham Utd 2:0 AFC Wimbledon
Oldham Athletic – Bradford City Oldham Athletic 2:1 Bradford City
Bury – Blackpool Bury 1:1 Blackpool
Fleetwood Town – Scunthorpe Utd Fleetwood Town 2:3 Scunthorpe Utd
Northampton Town – Rochdale Northampton Town 0:1 Rochdale

Round 32
9 February, Friday
Blackpool – Walsall Blackpool 2:2 Walsall
Blackburn – Oldham Athletic Blackburn 2:2 Oldham Athletic
Doncaster – Charlton Athletic Doncaster 1:1 Charlton Athletic
Southend Utd – Wigan Athletic Southend Utd 3:1 Wigan Athletic
AFC Wimbledon – Northampton Town AFC Wimbledon 1:3 Northampton Town
Gillingham – Peterborough Utd Gillingham 1:1 Peterborough Utd
Milton Keynes Dons – Portsmouth Milton Keynes Dons 1:2 Portsmouth
Bradford City – Bury Bradford City 2:2 Bury
Oxford Utd – Bristol Rovers Oxford Utd 1:2 Bristol Rovers
Shrewsbury Town – Plymouth Argyle Shrewsbury Town 1:2 Plymouth Argyle
Scunthorpe Utd – Rotherham Utd Scunthorpe Utd 1:2 Rotherham Utd
19 March, Monday
Rochdale – Fleetwood Town Rochdale 0:2 Fleetwood Town

Round 33
12 February, Monday
Oldham Athletic – Milton Keynes Dons Oldham Athletic 1:0 Milton Keynes Dons
Portsmouth – Blackburn Portsmouth 1:2 Blackburn
Wigan Athletic – Blackpool Wigan Athletic 0:2 Blackpool
Bury – Southend Utd Bury 0:0 Southend Utd
Northampton Town – Gillingham Northampton Town 1:2 Gillingham
Peterborough Utd – Scunthorpe Utd Peterborough Utd 2:2 Scunthorpe Utd
Rotherham Utd – Oxford Utd Rotherham Utd 3:1 Oxford Utd
Fleetwood Town – Shrewsbury Town Fleetwood Town 1:2 Shrewsbury Town
Walsall – Doncaster Walsall 4:2 Doncaster
Bristol Rovers – Rochdale Bristol Rovers 3:2 Rochdale
Charlton Athletic – Bradford City Charlton Athletic 1:1 Bradford City
Plymouth Argyle – AFC Wimbledon Plymouth Argyle 4:2 AFC Wimbledon

Round 34
16 February, Friday
Scunthorpe Utd – Northampton Town Scunthorpe Utd 2:2 Northampton Town
Blackpool – Peterborough Utd Blackpool 1:1 Peterborough Utd
Southend Utd – Portsmouth Southend Utd 3:1 Portsmouth
Oxford Utd – Plymouth Argyle Oxford Utd 0:1 Plymouth Argyle
Shrewsbury Town – Rotherham Utd Shrewsbury Town 0:1 Rotherham Utd
Milton Keynes Dons – Charlton Athletic Milton Keynes Dons 1:2 Charlton Athletic
Gillingham – Walsall Gillingham 0:0 Walsall
AFC Wimbledon – Bristol Rovers AFC Wimbledon 1:0 Bristol Rovers
Doncaster – Fleetwood Town Doncaster 3:0 Fleetwood Town
19 February, Monday
Blackburn – Bury Blackburn 2:0 Bury
13 March, Tuesday
Bradford City – Wigan Athletic Bradford City 0:1 Wigan Athletic
16 April, Monday
Rochdale – Oldham Athletic Rochdale 0:0 Oldham Athletic

Round 35
23 February, Friday
Bristol Rovers – Scunthorpe Utd Bristol Rovers 1:1 Scunthorpe Utd
Portsmouth – Blackpool Portsmouth 0:2 Blackpool
Plymouth Argyle – Bradford City Plymouth Argyle 1:0 Bradford City
Rotherham Utd – Doncaster Rotherham Utd 2:1 Doncaster
Northampton Town – Oxford Utd Northampton Town 0:0 Oxford Utd
Fleetwood Town – Milton Keynes Dons Fleetwood Town 1:1 Milton Keynes Dons
Bury – Gillingham Bury 2:1 Gillingham
Peterborough Utd – AFC Wimbledon Peterborough Utd 1:1 AFC Wimbledon
Charlton Athletic – Shrewsbury Town Charlton Athletic 0:2 Shrewsbury Town
Wigan Athletic – Rochdale Wigan Athletic 1:0 Rochdale
Walsall – Blackburn Walsall 1:2 Blackburn
23 April, Monday
Oldham Athletic – Southend Utd Oldham Athletic 0:3 Southend Utd

Round 36
2 March, Friday
Milton Keynes Dons – Bristol Rovers Milton Keynes Dons 0:1 Bristol Rovers
Scunthorpe Utd – Oldham Athletic Scunthorpe Utd 0:2 Oldham Athletic
Southend Utd – Walsall Southend Utd 0:3 Walsall
4 March, Sunday
Blackburn – Wigan Athletic Blackburn 2:2 Wigan Athletic
9 April, Monday
Oxford Utd – Fleetwood Town Oxford Utd 0:1 Fleetwood Town
Blackpool – Northampton Town Blackpool 3:0 Northampton Town
AFC Wimbledon – Charlton Athletic AFC Wimbledon 1:0 Charlton Athletic
16 April, Monday
Gillingham – Rotherham Utd Gillingham 0:1 Rotherham Utd
Bradford City – Portsmouth Bradford City 3:1 Portsmouth
Doncaster – Bury Doncaster 3:3 Bury
23 April, Monday
Rochdale – Plymouth Argyle Rochdale 1:1 Plymouth Argyle
Shrewsbury Town – Peterborough Utd Shrewsbury Town 3:1 Peterborough Utd

Round 37
9 March, Friday
Southend Utd – Doncaster Southend Utd 0:0 Doncaster
Peterborough Utd – Charlton Athletic Peterborough Utd 4:1 Charlton Athletic
Bristol Rovers – Northampton Town Bristol Rovers 1:1 Northampton Town
Rotherham Utd – Rochdale Rotherham Utd 0:1 Rochdale
Shrewsbury Town – Walsall Shrewsbury Town 2:0 Walsall
Blackburn – Blackpool Blackburn 3:0 Blackpool
Wigan Athletic – Scunthorpe Utd Wigan Athletic 3:3 Scunthorpe Utd
AFC Wimbledon – Oxford Utd AFC Wimbledon 2:1 Oxford Utd
Portsmouth – Gillingham Portsmouth 1:3 Gillingham
Fleetwood Town – Plymouth Argyle Fleetwood Town 1:1 Plymouth Argyle
Bury – Oldham Athletic Bury 2:2 Oldham Athletic
23 April, Monday
Bradford City – Milton Keynes Dons Bradford City 2:0 Milton Keynes Dons

Round 38
16 March, Friday
Charlton Athletic – Fleetwood Town Charlton Athletic 0:0 Fleetwood Town
Blackpool – Southend Utd Blackpool 1:1 Southend Utd
Rochdale – AFC Wimbledon Rochdale 1:1 AFC Wimbledon
Oldham Athletic – Portsmouth Oldham Athletic 0:2 Portsmouth
Northampton Town – Rotherham Utd Northampton Town 0:3 Rotherham Utd
Plymouth Argyle – Bristol Rovers Plymouth Argyle 3:2 Bristol Rovers
Scunthorpe Utd – Shrewsbury Town Scunthorpe Utd 1:2 Shrewsbury Town
Oxford Utd – Peterborough Utd Oxford Utd 2:1 Peterborough Utd
Milton Keynes Dons – Bury Milton Keynes Dons 2:1 Bury
19 March, Monday
Doncaster – Bradford City Doncaster 2:0 Bradford City
20 March, Tuesday
Walsall – Wigan Athletic Walsall 0:3 Wigan Athletic
9 April, Monday
Gillingham – Blackburn Gillingham 0:0 Blackburn

Round 39
23 March, Friday
Charlton Athletic – Plymouth Argyle Charlton Athletic 2:0 Plymouth Argyle
Milton Keynes Dons – Blackpool Milton Keynes Dons 0:0 Blackpool
Bury – Wigan Athletic Bury 0:2 Wigan Athletic
Bradford City – Gillingham Bradford City 1:0 Gillingham
Scunthorpe Utd – Rochdale Scunthorpe Utd 1:1 Rochdale
Fleetwood Town – Northampton Town Fleetwood Town 2:0 Northampton Town
Peterborough Utd – Bristol Rovers Peterborough Utd 1:1 Bristol Rovers
Southend Utd – Rotherham Utd Southend Utd 2:0 Rotherham Utd
Shrewsbury Town – AFC Wimbledon Shrewsbury Town 1:0 AFC Wimbledon
25 March, Sunday
Portsmouth – Oxford Utd Portsmouth 3:0 Oxford Utd
10 April, Tuesday
Oldham Athletic – Walsall Oldham Athletic 1:1 Walsall
23 April, Monday
Doncaster – Blackburn Doncaster 0:1 Blackburn

Round 40
29 March, Thursday
Blackburn – Bradford City Blackburn 2:0 Bradford City
30 March, Friday
Oxford Utd – Scunthorpe Utd Oxford Utd 1:1 Scunthorpe Utd
30 March, Friday
Wigan Athletic – Oldham Athletic Wigan Athletic 3:0 Oldham Athletic
Bristol Rovers – Bury Bristol Rovers 2:1 Bury
Blackpool – Doncaster Blackpool 1:2 Doncaster
Rochdale – Shrewsbury Town Rochdale 3:1 Shrewsbury Town
Gillingham – Milton Keynes Dons Gillingham 1:2 Milton Keynes Dons
Northampton Town – Charlton Athletic Northampton Town 0:4 Charlton Athletic
Plymouth Argyle – Southend Utd Plymouth Argyle 4:0 Southend Utd
Walsall – Portsmouth Walsall 0:1 Portsmouth
Rotherham Utd – Peterborough Utd Rotherham Utd 1:1 Peterborough Utd
AFC Wimbledon – Fleetwood Town AFC Wimbledon 0:1 Fleetwood Town

Round 41
1 April, Sunday
Charlton Athletic – Rotherham Utd Charlton Athletic 3:1 Rotherham Utd
Milton Keynes Dons – Blackburn Milton Keynes Dons 1:2 Blackburn
Shrewsbury Town – Oxford Utd Shrewsbury Town 3:2 Oxford Utd
Oldham Athletic – Blackpool Oldham Athletic 2:1 Blackpool
Bury – Rochdale Bury 0:2 Rochdale
Southend Utd – Gillingham Southend Utd 4:0 Gillingham
Fleetwood Town – Bristol Rovers Fleetwood Town 2:0 Bristol Rovers
Peterborough Utd – Northampton Town Peterborough Utd 2:0 Northampton Town
Portsmouth – Wigan Athletic Portsmouth 2:1 Wigan Athletic
30 April, Monday
Bradford City – Walsall Bradford City 1:1 Walsall
Doncaster – AFC Wimbledon Doncaster 0:0 AFC Wimbledon
Scunthorpe Utd – Plymouth Argyle Scunthorpe Utd 2:0 Plymouth Argyle

Round 42
19 March, Monday
Northampton Town – Shrewsbury Town Northampton Town 1:1 Shrewsbury Town
6 April, Friday
Oxford Utd – Oldham Athletic Oxford Utd 0:0 Oldham Athletic
Blackburn – Southend Utd Blackburn 1:0 Southend Utd
Wigan Athletic – Milton Keynes Dons Wigan Athletic 5:1 Milton Keynes Dons
Bristol Rovers – Charlton Athletic Bristol Rovers 1:1 Charlton Athletic
Walsall – Bury Walsall 1:0 Bury
Rochdale – Portsmouth Rochdale 3:3 Portsmouth
Rotherham Utd – Fleetwood Town Rotherham Utd 3:2 Fleetwood Town
Gillingham – Doncaster Gillingham 0:0 Doncaster
Plymouth Argyle – Peterborough Utd Plymouth Argyle 2:1 Peterborough Utd
Blackpool – Bradford City Blackpool 5:0 Bradford City
AFC Wimbledon – Scunthorpe Utd AFC Wimbledon 1:1 Scunthorpe Utd

Round 43
12 April, Thursday
Bradford City – Shrewsbury Town Bradford City 0:0 Shrewsbury Town
13 April, Friday
Oxford Utd – Southend Utd Oxford Utd 2:0 Southend Utd
Bury – Northampton Town Bury 2:3 Northampton Town
Oldham Athletic – Gillingham Oldham Athletic 1:1 Gillingham
Milton Keynes Dons – Doncaster Milton Keynes Dons 1:2 Doncaster
Peterborough Utd – Rochdale Peterborough Utd 0:1 Rochdale
Walsall – AFC Wimbledon Walsall 2:3 AFC Wimbledon
Blackpool – Fleetwood Town Blackpool 2:1 Fleetwood Town
Wigan Athletic – Rotherham Utd Wigan Athletic 0:0 Rotherham Utd
Charlton Athletic – Scunthorpe Utd Charlton Athletic 0:1 Scunthorpe Utd
Bristol Rovers – Blackburn Bristol Rovers 1:1 Blackburn
Plymouth Argyle – Portsmouth Plymouth Argyle 0:0 Portsmouth

Round 44
19 April, Thursday
Blackburn – Peterborough Utd Blackburn 3:1 Peterborough Utd
20 April, Friday
Fleetwood Town – Wigan Athletic Fleetwood Town 0:4 Wigan Athletic
Southend Utd – Milton Keynes Dons Southend Utd 4:0 Milton Keynes Dons
Portsmouth – Charlton Athletic Portsmouth 0:1 Charlton Athletic
Doncaster – Oxford Utd Doncaster 0:1 Oxford Utd
Rochdale – Bradford City Rochdale 1:1 Bradford City
AFC Wimbledon – Oldham Athletic AFC Wimbledon 2:2 Oldham Athletic
Gillingham – Blackpool Gillingham 0:3 Blackpool
Northampton Town – Plymouth Argyle Northampton Town 2:0 Plymouth Argyle
Shrewsbury Town – Bury Shrewsbury Town 1:1 Bury
Scunthorpe Utd – Walsall Scunthorpe Utd 1:0 Walsall
Rotherham Utd – Bristol Rovers Rotherham Utd 2:0 Bristol Rovers

Round 45
27 April, Friday
Oxford Utd – Rochdale Oxford Utd 2:1 Rochdale
Plymouth Argyle – Rotherham Utd Plymouth Argyle 2:1 Rotherham Utd
Bradford City – Southend Utd Bradford City 0:2 Southend Utd
Bury – Portsmouth Bury 1:0 Portsmouth
Oldham Athletic – Doncaster Oldham Athletic 0:0 Doncaster
Milton Keynes Dons – Scunthorpe Utd Milton Keynes Dons 0:2 Scunthorpe Utd
Wigan Athletic – AFC Wimbledon Wigan Athletic 1:1 AFC Wimbledon
Charlton Athletic – Blackburn Charlton Athletic 1:0 Blackburn
Bristol Rovers – Gillingham Bristol Rovers 1:1 Gillingham
Blackpool – Shrewsbury Town Blackpool 1:1 Shrewsbury Town
Walsall – Northampton Town Walsall 1:0 Northampton Town
Peterborough Utd – Fleetwood Town Peterborough Utd 2:0 Fleetwood Town

Round 46
4 May, Friday
Fleetwood Town – Walsall Fleetwood Town 2:0 Walsall
Southend Utd – Bristol Rovers Southend Utd 0:0 Bristol Rovers
Rotherham Utd – Blackpool Rotherham Utd 1:0 Blackpool
Scunthorpe Utd – Bradford City Scunthorpe Utd 1:1 Bradford City
Shrewsbury Town – Milton Keynes Dons Shrewsbury Town 0:1 Milton Keynes Dons
Northampton Town – Oldham Athletic Northampton Town 2:2 Oldham Athletic
Gillingham – Plymouth Argyle Gillingham 5:2 Plymouth Argyle
AFC Wimbledon – Bury AFC Wimbledon 2:2 Bury
Doncaster – Wigan Athletic Doncaster 0:1 Wigan Athletic
Blackburn – Oxford Utd Blackburn 2:1 Oxford Utd
Portsmouth – Peterborough Utd Portsmouth 2:0 Peterborough Utd
Rochdale – Charlton Athletic Rochdale 1:0 Charlton Athletic

BETS
Tenente Colombo Tenente Colombo 49 points (64%)
Big M.A.C.Boss Big M.A.C.Boss 48.5 points (66%)
LORDLEXXSpbRUS LORDLEXXSpbRUS 48 points (69%)
  Ranking Ranking       Make a bet Make a bet    
LAST FORUM POSTS
BUY 100% UNDETECTED COUNTERFEIT MONEY Ј, $, Ђ Whats-App ……. +1 (925)421-0418
Last Post 2 days ago
BUY 100% UNDETECTED COUNTERFEIT MONEY Ј, $, Ђ Whats-App ……. +1 (925)421-0418
Last Post 2 days ago
BUY TOP QUALITY COUNTERFEIT MONEY IN ALL CURRENCIES Whats-App +1(925)421-0418
Last Post 2 days ago
LiveTV SPONSORED ADS

 
      LiveTV Rules         Informer for Your Website         FIFA World Ranking Go to top   
 
© 2006-2018 LiveTV. All rights reserved.
All club and channel names as well as all logos are the property of their respective owners.
  Rambler's Top100