Football       Ice Hockey       Basketball       Tennis       Baseball       Golf       Bicycle Racing       Racing       Other




7:35 Australian A-League
Football
Wellington – Brisbane Roar
9:00 Friendly Tournament
Football
Bulgaria U-18 – Slovenia U-18
10:00 Australian A-League
Football
Perth Glory – Melbourne Victory
11:00 Friendly Match
Football
Sparta Praha – Teplice
11:00 Turkish First League
Football
Yeni Malatyaspor – Mersin
11:00 Turkish First League
Football
Elazigspor – Manisaspor
11:00 Friendly Match
Football
Bohemians 1905 – Pribram
11:15 Friendly Tournament
Football
Latvia U-19 – Slovakia U-18
11:30 Turkish Super League
Football
Akhisar – Kayserispor
12:00 Under 18 Premier League
Football
Manchester Utd U-18 – Everton U-18
12:15 Portuguese Liga Vitalis
Football
Penafiel – Portimonense
13:00 Spanish Primera Division
Football
Espanyol – Granada
13:00 Turkish First League
Football
Eskisehirspor – Balikesirspor
13:00 Friendly Match
Football
Jablonec – Slovan Liberec
13:30 Friendly Tournament
Football
Greece U-18 – Saint Petersburg U-17
13:30 English Premier League
Football
Liverpool – Swansea
13:30 English League Championship
Football
Queens Park Rangers – Fulham
13:30 Scottish Cup
Football
Rangers – Motherwell
14:00 Turkish Super League
Football
Konyaspor – Rizespor
14:00 Greek Super League
Football
Iraklis – Veria
14:00 Friendly Match
Football
Slavia Praha – Viktoria Z
14:00 Friendly Match
Football
Slavia Praha – Graffin Vlasim
14:05 UAE Football League
Football
Dibba Al Fujairah – Bani Yas
14:25 Qatar Stars League
Football
Al Ahli – Al Arabi
14:30 Italian Lega Pro
Football
Nuova Cosenza – Matera
14:30 Italian Lega Pro
Football
Siracusa – Taranto
14:30 Italian Lega Pro
Football
Lecce – Melfi
14:30 Italian Lega Pro
Football
Virtus Francavilla – Messina
14:30 Italian Lega Pro
Football
Fondi – Catania
14:30 Italian Lega Pro
Football
Juve Stabia – Monopoli
15:00 Friendly Match
Football
Ludogorets – Jagiellonia
15:00 French Ligue 2
Football
Lens – Nimes
15:00 Israeli Ligat ha'Al
Football
Hapoel K-S – Maccabi Haifa
15:00 Italian Serie B
Football
Simulcast
15:00 Friendly Match
Football
Sturm Graz – Domzale
15:30 German Bundesliga
Football
Wolfsburg – Hamburg
15:30 German Bundesliga
Football
Schalke 04 – Ingolstadt
15:30 German Bundesliga
Football
Simulcast
15:30 German Bundesliga
Football
Werder – Dortmund
15:30 German Bundesliga
Football
Darmstadt – Moenchengladbach
15:30 German Bundesliga
Football
Augsburg – Hoffenheim
16:00 Spanish Segunda Division B
Football
Athletic Bilbao II – Albacete
16:00 Northern Irish Premiership
Football
Carrick Rangers – Dungannon
16:00 English Premier League
Football
Stoke City – Manchester Utd
16:00 English Premier League
Football
West Bromwich – Sunderland
16:00 Spanish Segunda Division
Football
Real Oviedo – Valladolid
16:00 English Premier League
Football
Middlesbrough – West Ham
16:00 English Premier League
Football
Crystal Palace – Everton
16:00 Northern Irish Premiership
Football
Ballinamallard – Coleraine
16:00 English League Championship
Football
Newcastle – Rotherham Utd
16:00 Northern Irish Premiership
Football
Portadown – Glenavon
16:00 English Premier League
Football
Bournemouth – Watford
16:00 Northern Irish Premiership
Football
Linfield – Ballymena Utd
16:00 Northern Irish Premiership
Football
Crusaders – Cliftonville
16:15 Greek Super League
Football
Panionios – Panaitolikos
16:15 Spanish Primera Division
Football
Real Madrid – Malaga
16:30 Turkish First League
Football
Giresunspor – Altinordu
16:30 Italian Lega Pro
Football
Vibonese – Foggia
16:30 Italian Lega Pro
Football
Reggina – Akragas
16:35 Qatar Stars League
Football
Al Gharafa – Al Shahaniya
17:00 Portuguese Primeira Liga
Football
Porto – Rio Ave
17:00 Friendly Match
Football
Winterthur – CS U Craiova
17:00 Turkish Super League
Football
Karabukspor – Galatasaray
17:00 Turkish Super League
Football
Bursaspor – Adanaspor
17:00 Friendly Tournament
Football
Russia U-18 – Kazakhstan U-19
17:00 French Ligue 1
Football
Nantes – PSG
17:00 African Cup of Nations
Football
Ghana – Mali
17:00 Belgian Tweede Klasse
Football
Lierse – Cercle Bruges
17:00 Israeli Ligat ha'Al
Football
Hapoel Haifa – Hapoel Ra'anana
17:00 UAE Football League
Football
Al Shabab – Al Ittihad Kalba
17:15 Israeli Ligat ha'Al
Football
Hapoel Ashkelon – Hapoel T-A
17:30 Spanish Segunda Division B
Football
Villarreal II – Barcelona II
18:00 Spanish Segunda Division
Football
Lugo – Gimnastic Tarragona
18:00 Spanish Segunda Division
Football
Tenerife – Cordoba
18:00 Spanish Segunda Division
Football
Huesca – Alcorcon
18:00 Belgian Jupiler League
Football
Kortrijk – Zulte-Waregem
18:00 Spanish Segunda Division B
Football
Racing de Ferrol – Mutilvera
18:00 Spanish Segunda Division
Football
Rayo Vallecano – Elche
18:00 Friendly Match
Football
Dynamo Kiev – St. Pauli
18:00 Italian Serie A
Football
Chievo – Fiorentina
18:15 Welsh Premier League
Football
Barry Town – TNS
18:30 English Premier League
Football
Manchester City – Tottenham
18:30 Spanish Primera Division
Football
Alaves – Leganes
18:30 Italian Lega Pro
Football
Nuova Cosenza – Matera
18:30 German Bundesliga
Football
Leipzig – Eintracht
18:30 Greek Super League
Football
Olympiacos – Skoda Xanthi
18:30 Dutch Eredivisie
Football
AZ Alkmaar – Sparta
18:30 English League Championship
Football
Barnsley – Leeds United
19:15 Portuguese Primeira Liga
Football
Maritimo – Sporting
19:30 Israeli Ligat ha'Al
Football
Maccabi P-T – Hapoel Be'er Sheva
19:45 Dutch Eredivisie
Football
Den Haag – Zwolle
19:45 Dutch Eredivisie
Football
Feyenoord – Willem II
19:45 Dutch Eerste Divisie
Football
Jong PSV – Cambuur
20:00 Belgian Jupiler League
Football
Mouscron-Peruwelz – Lokeren
20:00 French Ligue 1
Football
Caen – Nancy
20:00 French Ligue 1
Football
Metz – Montpellier
20:00 French Ligue 1
Football
Guingamp – Rennes
20:00 French Ligue 1
Football
Simulcast
20:00 French Ligue 1
Football
Bordeaux – Toulouse
20:00 French Ligue 1
Football
Dijon – Lille
20:00 Belgian Jupiler League
Football
Waasland-Beveren – Ostend
20:00 African Cup of Nations
Football
Egypt – Uganda
20:00 Spanish Segunda Division
Football
UCAM Murcia – Zaragoza
20:30 Italian Lega Pro
Football
Juve Stabia – Monopoli
20:30 Italian Lega Pro
Football
Casertana – Paganese
20:30 Belgian Tweede Klasse
Football
Antwerp – OHL
20:30 Belgian Jupiler League
Football
Eupen – Racing Genk
20:45 Italian Serie A
Football
Milan – Napoli
20:45 Dutch Eredivisie
Football
Groningen – Vitesse
20:45 Spanish Primera Division
Football
Villarreal – Valencia
21:15 Friendly Tournament
Football
Vasco de Gama – River Plate
21:30 Portuguese Primeira Liga
Football
Arouca – Boavista
23:00 South American U-20 Championship
Football
Peru U-20 – Bolivia U-20
0:00 Mexican Primera Division
Football
Cruz Azul – Monterrey
0:00 Friendly Tournament
Football
Corinthians – Sao Paolo
1:00 Friendly Match
Football
Independiente M – Santa Fe
1:15 South American U-20 Championship
Football
Argentina U-20 – Uruguay U-20
2:00 Mexican Primera Division
Football
Tigres – America
2:00 Mexican Primera Division
Football
Monarcas – Santos L
2:06 Mexican Primera Division
Football
Leon – UNAM