Journée 1
|
4 août, vendredi
|
Inverness – Dundee United
|
|
0:1
|
|
Livingston – Dunfermline
|
|
1:1
|
|
Queen of the South – Brechin City
|
|
4:1
|
|
Dumbarton – Greenock Morton
|
|
0:0
|
|
St. Mirren – Falkirk
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 2
|
11 août, vendredi
|
Dunfermline – Inverness
|
|
5:1
|
|
Falkirk – Dumbarton
|
|
1:1
|
|
Brechin City – Livingston
|
|
2:2
|
|
Greenock Morton – St. Mirren
|
|
4:1
|
|
Dundee United – Queen of the South
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Journée 3
|
18 août, vendredi
|
Dunfermline – Falkirk
|
|
3:1
|
|
Queen of the South – Dumbarton
|
|
1:0
|
|
Livingston – St. Mirren
|
|
1:3
|
|
Inverness – Greenock Morton
|
|
1:1
|
|
Dundee United – Brechin City
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 4
|
25 août, vendredi
|
Greenock Morton – Livingston
|
|
0:1
|
|
Dumbarton – Dunfermline
|
|
0:4
|
|
Brechin City – Inverness
|
|
0:4
|
|
St. Mirren – Dundee United
|
|
3:0
|
|
Falkirk – Queen of the South
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
Journée 5
|
8 septembre, vendredi
|
St. Mirren – Inverness
|
|
4:2
|
|
Brechin City – Falkirk
|
|
1:1
|
|
Greenock Morton – Dunfermline
|
|
3:2
|
|
Livingston – Queen of the South
|
|
2:2
|
|
Dundee United – Dumbarton
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 6
|
15 septembre, vendredi
|
Inverness – Livingston
|
|
1:3
|
|
Queen of the South – Greenock Morton
|
|
1:2
|
|
Dumbarton – Brechin City
|
|
2:1
|
|
Falkirk – Dundee United
|
|
0:0
|
|
Dunfermline – St. Mirren
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
Journée 7
|
22 septembre, vendredi
|
Falkirk – Livingston
|
|
0:2
|
|
Brechin City – Dunfermline
|
|
0:3
|
|
Dumbarton – Inverness
|
|
2:1
|
|
Dundee United – Greenock Morton
|
|
2:1
|
|
24 septembre, dimanche
|
St. Mirren – Queen of the South
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 8
|
29 septembre, vendredi
|
Dunfermline – Dundee United
|
|
1:3
|
|
St. Mirren – Brechin City
|
|
2:1
|
|
Greenock Morton – Falkirk
|
|
0:1
|
|
Livingston – Dumbarton
|
|
2:1
|
|
Inverness – Queen of the South
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Journée 9
|
13 octobre, vendredi
|
Livingston – Dundee United
|
|
2:0
|
|
Queen of the South – Dunfermline
|
|
0:0
|
|
Dumbarton – St. Mirren
|
|
0:2
|
|
Brechin City – Greenock Morton
|
|
0:1
|
|
Falkirk – Inverness
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 10
|
20 octobre, vendredi
|
Dunfermline – Livingston
|
|
3:1
|
|
Falkirk – St. Mirren
|
|
0:0
|
|
Brechin City – Queen of the South
|
|
0:1
|
|
Greenock Morton – Dumbarton
|
|
1:1
|
|
Dundee United – Inverness
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Journée 11
|
27 octobre, vendredi
|
St. Mirren – Greenock Morton
|
|
2:2
|
|
Dumbarton – Dundee United
|
|
0:2
|
|
Queen of the South – Falkirk
|
|
4:2
|
|
Livingston – Brechin City
|
|
3:2
|
|
Inverness – Dunfermline
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 12
|
3 novembre, vendredi
|
Dundee United – St. Mirren
|
|
2:1
|
|
Livingston – Inverness
|
|
0:0
|
|
Greenock Morton – Queen of the South
|
|
1:2
|
|
Brechin City – Dumbarton
|
|
0:1
|
|
Falkirk – Dunfermline
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Journée 13
|
18 novembre, samedi
|
Dundee United – Falkirk
|
|
3:0
|
|
20 novembre, lundi
|
Dunfermline – Greenock Morton
|
|
1:1
|
|
27 novembre, lundi
|
St. Mirren – Livingston
|
|
3:1
|
|
Dumbarton – Queen of the South
|
|
2:2
|
|
Inverness – Brechin City
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 14
|
24 novembre, vendredi
|
Dunfermline – Dumbarton
|
|
2:2
|
|
Falkirk – Greenock Morton
|
|
0:3
|
|
Brechin City – Dundee United
|
|
1:1
|
|
Queen of the South – Livingston
|
|
0:3
|
|
Inverness – St. Mirren
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Journée 15
|
1 décembre, vendredi
|
St. Mirren – Dumbarton
|
|
0:1
|
|
Queen of the South – Inverness
|
|
0:0
|
|
Greenock Morton – Brechin City
|
|
4:1
|
|
Dundee United – Dunfermline
|
|
2:1
|
|
18 décembre, lundi
|
Livingston – Falkirk
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 16
|
8 décembre, vendredi
|
Greenock Morton – Dundee United
|
|
0:2
|
|
Brechin City – St. Mirren
|
|
1:2
|
|
Dunfermline – Queen of the South
|
|
2:5
|
|
25 décembre, lundi
|
Dumbarton – Livingston
|
|
1:4
|
|
8 janvier, lundi
|
Inverness – Falkirk
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
Journée 17
|
15 décembre, vendredi
|
St. Mirren – Dunfermline
|
|
1:0
|
|
Inverness – Dumbarton
|
|
1:0
|
|
5 février, lundi
|
Falkirk – Brechin City
|
|
3:1
|
|
12 mars, lundi
|
Livingston – Greenock Morton
|
|
1:1
|
|
Queen of the South – Dundee United
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
|
Journée 18
|
22 décembre, vendredi
|
Dundee United – Livingston
|
|
3:0
|
|
Dunfermline – Brechin City
|
|
2:1
|
|
Dumbarton – Falkirk
|
|
0:0
|
|
Queen of the South – St. Mirren
|
|
2:3
|
|
Greenock Morton – Inverness
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Journée 19
|
29 décembre, vendredi
|
St. Mirren – Dundee United
|
|
2:0
|
|
29 décembre, vendredi
|
Falkirk – Queen of the South
|
|
3:2
|
|
Brechin City – Inverness
|
|
2:3
|
|
9 février, vendredi
|
Livingston – Dunfermline
|
|
0:0
|
|
19 février, lundi
|
Dumbarton – Greenock Morton
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 20
|
1 janvier, lundi
|
Queen of the South – Dumbarton
|
|
0:0
|
|
Inverness – Livingston
|
|
1:1
|
|
Dundee United – Brechin City
|
|
4:1
|
|
Dunfermline – Falkirk
|
|
2:0
|
|
Greenock Morton – St. Mirren
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Journée 21
|
5 janvier, vendredi
|
Dumbarton – Dunfermline
|
|
0:1
|
|
Livingston – Queen of the South
|
|
0:1
|
|
Falkirk – Dundee United
|
|
6:1
|
|
St. Mirren – Inverness
|
|
1:0
|
|
Brechin City – Greenock Morton
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 22
|
12 janvier, vendredi
|
Inverness – Queen of the South
|
|
3:1
|
|
Dunfermline – Dundee United
|
|
0:0
|
|
Dumbarton – St. Mirren
|
|
0:2
|
|
Greenock Morton – Falkirk
|
|
0:1
|
|
Brechin City – Livingston
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Journée 23
|
26 janvier, vendredi
|
Dunfermline – St. Mirren
|
|
1:2
|
|
26 janvier, vendredi
|
Livingston – Dumbarton
|
|
2:0
|
|
Falkirk – Inverness
|
|
3:1
|
|
Queen of the South – Brechin City
|
|
3:1
|
|
Dundee United – Greenock Morton
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
|
Journée 24
|
2 février, vendredi
|
St. Mirren – Queen of the South
|
|
2:0
|
|
Falkirk – Livingston
|
|
1:3
|
|
Greenock Morton – Dunfermline
|
|
2:1
|
|
12 mars, lundi
|
Dumbarton – Brechin City
|
|
1:0
|
|
26 mars, lundi
|
Inverness – Dundee United
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Journée 25
|
16 février, vendredi
|
Queen of the South – Greenock Morton
|
|
1:1
|
|
Brechin City – Falkirk
|
|
0:1
|
|
Livingston – St. Mirren
|
|
4:1
|
|
12 mars, lundi
|
Dunfermline – Inverness
|
|
1:0
|
|
2 avril, lundi
|
Dundee United – Dumbarton
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 26
|
23 février, vendredi
|
Livingston – Dundee United
|
|
2:1
|
|
23 février, vendredi
|
St. Mirren – Brechin City
|
|
1:0
|
|
Queen of the South – Dunfermline
|
|
0:0
|
|
Falkirk – Dumbarton
|
|
0:0
|
|
Inverness – Greenock Morton
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Journée 27
|
26 février, lundi
|
Greenock Morton – Livingston
|
|
0:1
|
|
19 mars, lundi
|
Dundee United – Queen of the South
|
|
2:3
|
|
Brechin City – Dunfermline
|
|
0:3
|
|
16 avril, lundi
|
St. Mirren – Falkirk
|
|
1:2
|
|
17 avril, mardi
|
Dumbarton – Inverness
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 28
|
2 avril, lundi
|
Inverness – Brechin City
|
|
4:0
|
|
Queen of the South – Falkirk
|
|
2:2
|
|
Dunfermline – Livingston
|
|
1:0
|
|
9 avril, lundi
|
Greenock Morton – Dumbarton
|
|
3:2
|
|
Dundee United – St. Mirren
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Journée 29
|
9 mars, vendredi
|
Dumbarton – Queen of the South
|
|
0:1
|
|
St. Mirren – Dunfermline
|
|
2:0
|
|
Falkirk – Greenock Morton
|
|
3:1
|
|
16 avril, lundi
|
Brechin City – Dundee United
|
|
0:5
|
|
23 avril, lundi
|
Livingston – Inverness
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 30
|
16 mars, vendredi
|
Dundee United – Inverness
|
|
1:1
|
|
Brechin City – Dumbarton
|
|
1:3
|
|
Queen of the South – St. Mirren
|
|
1:3
|
|
Livingston – Falkirk
|
|
0:0
|
|
Dunfermline – Greenock Morton
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Journée 31
|
23 mars, vendredi
|
Greenock Morton – Brechin City
|
|
2:0
|
|
Dundee United – Dunfermline
|
|
1:1
|
|
Queen of the South – Livingston
|
|
3:3
|
|
26 mars, lundi
|
St. Mirren – Dumbarton
|
|
5:0
|
|
9 avril, lundi
|
Inverness – Falkirk
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 32
|
30 mars, vendredi
|
Greenock Morton – Dundee United
|
|
1:1
|
|
Dumbarton – Livingston
|
|
0:3
|
|
Dunfermline – Queen of the South
|
|
3:1
|
|
Falkirk – Brechin City
|
|
3:0
|
|
Inverness – St. Mirren
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Journée 33
|
6 avril, vendredi
|
Falkirk – Dunfermline
|
|
1:2
|
|
Brechin City – St. Mirren
|
|
0:1
|
|
Dumbarton – Dundee United
|
|
3:2
|
|
Queen of the South – Inverness
|
|
0:2
|
|
Livingston – Greenock Morton
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
|
Journée 34
|
13 avril, vendredi
|
Dunfermline – Brechin City
|
|
4:0
|
|
St. Mirren – Livingston
|
|
0:0
|
|
Greenock Morton – Queen of the South
|
|
0:1
|
|
Inverness – Dumbarton
|
|
5:1
|
|
Dundee United – Falkirk
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Journée 35
|
20 avril, vendredi
|
St. Mirren – Greenock Morton
|
|
2:1
|
|
Dumbarton – Falkirk
|
|
2:5
|
|
Queen of the South – Dundee United
|
|
3:0
|
|
Livingston – Brechin City
|
|
3:0
|
|
Inverness – Dunfermline
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Journée 36
|
27 avril, vendredi
|
Dundee United – Livingston
|
|
2:0
|
|
Greenock Morton – Inverness
|
|
0:3
|
|
Brechin City – Queen of the South
|
|
1:5
|
|
Falkirk – St. Mirren
|
|
1:0
|
|
Dunfermline – Dumbarton
|
|
4:0
|
|
|