Giornata 1
|
1 luglio, venerdì
|
Llaneros – Aragua
|
|
1:4
|
|
2 luglio, sabato
|
Deportivo Anzoategui – Monagas
|
|
2:1
|
|
Deportivo Tachira – Zulia
|
|
1:1
|
|
Estudiantes de Merida – Atlético Venezuela
|
|
1:0
|
|
Estudiantes de Caracas – Zamora
|
|
0:0
|
|
Deportivo Zulia – Urena
|
|
3:0
|
|
3 luglio, domenica
|
Deportivo Lara – Trujillanos
|
|
1:2
|
|
Carabobo – Petare
|
|
2:1
|
|
Mineros – Dep. La Guaira
|
|
2:2
|
|
Caracas – Portuguesa
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 2
|
9 luglio, sabato
|
Petare – Deportivo Anzoategui
|
|
1:3
|
|
Urena – Estudiantes de Merida
|
|
0:0
|
|
Dep. La Guaira – Llaneros
|
|
2:0
|
|
Portuguesa – Carabobo
|
|
2:1
|
|
Atlético Venezuela – Deportivo Lara
|
|
3:2
|
|
Monagas – Deportivo Zulia
|
|
1:1
|
|
Zulia – Mineros
|
|
1:1
|
|
Aragua – Caracas
|
|
2:1
|
|
Trujillanos – Estudiantes de Caracas
|
|
0:2
|
|
10 luglio, domenica
|
Zamora – Deportivo Tachira
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Giornata 3
|
15 luglio, venerdì
|
Aragua – Portuguesa
|
|
0:0
|
|
Estudiantes de Merida – Monagas
|
|
0:1
|
|
16 luglio, sabato
|
Deportivo Zulia – Petare
|
|
0:3
|
|
Estudiantes de Caracas – Atlético Venezuela
|
|
1:1
|
|
Llaneros – Zulia
|
|
1:1
|
|
Deportivo Tachira – Trujillanos
|
|
3:2
|
|
Deportivo Anzoategui – Carabobo
|
|
0:3
|
|
Caracas – Dep. La Guaira
|
|
2:0
|
|
Mineros – Zamora
|
|
1:4
|
|
17 luglio, domenica
|
Deportivo Lara – Urena
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Giornata 4
|
19 luglio, martedì
|
Petare – Estudiantes de Merida
|
|
0:0
|
|
Dep. La Guaira – Aragua
|
|
1:0
|
|
Portuguesa – Deportivo Anzoategui
|
|
3:2
|
|
Atlético Venezuela – Deportivo Tachira
|
|
3:0
|
|
Monagas – Deportivo Lara
|
|
1:1
|
|
Zulia – Caracas
|
|
2:2
|
|
Trujillanos – Mineros
|
|
0:0
|
|
20 luglio, mercoledì
|
Urena – Estudiantes de Caracas
|
|
1:0
|
|
Zamora – Llaneros
|
|
1:0
|
|
Carabobo – Deportivo Zulia
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Giornata 5
|
22 luglio, venerdì
|
Aragua – Zulia
|
|
2:3
|
|
Dep. La Guaira – Portuguesa
|
|
0:0
|
|
23 luglio, sabato
|
Deportivo Zulia – Deportivo Anzoategui
|
|
1:2
|
|
Estudiantes de Caracas – Monagas
|
|
0:2
|
|
Llaneros – Trujillanos
|
|
1:1
|
|
Estudiantes de Merida – Carabobo
|
|
0:0
|
|
Deportivo Tachira – Urena
|
|
2:1
|
|
Caracas – Zamora
|
|
0:0
|
|
24 luglio, domenica
|
Mineros – Atlético Venezuela
|
|
1:2
|
|
Deportivo Lara – Petare
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Giornata 6
|
29 luglio, venerdì
|
Zulia – Dep. La Guaira
|
|
1:1
|
|
30 luglio, sabato
|
Deportivo Anzoategui – Estudiantes de Merida
|
|
1:0
|
|
Petare – Estudiantes de Caracas
|
|
0:0
|
|
Urena – Mineros
|
|
2:2
|
|
Portuguesa – Deportivo Zulia
|
|
1:1
|
|
Atlético Venezuela – Llaneros
|
|
1:0
|
|
Monagas – Deportivo Tachira
|
|
4:0
|
|
Carabobo – Deportivo Lara
|
|
1:0
|
|
Trujillanos – Caracas
|
|
1:5
|
|
31 luglio, domenica
|
Zamora – Aragua
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
Giornata 7
|
2 agosto, martedì
|
Estudiantes de Caracas – Carabobo
|
|
1:1
|
|
Llaneros – Urena
|
|
2:2
|
|
Zulia – Portuguesa
|
|
1:0
|
|
Aragua – Trujillanos
|
|
2:0
|
|
3 agosto, mercoledì
|
Deportivo Lara – Deportivo Anzoategui
|
|
1:0
|
|
Estudiantes de Merida – Deportivo Zulia
|
|
2:1
|
|
Mineros – Monagas
|
|
1:1
|
|
Deportivo Tachira – Petare
|
|
2:0
|
|
Caracas – Atlético Venezuela
|
|
1:1
|
|
4 agosto, giovedì
|
Dep. La Guaira – Zamora
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 8
|
5 agosto, venerdì
|
Deportivo Zulia – Deportivo Lara
|
|
0:1
|
|
6 agosto, sabato
|
Petare – Mineros
|
|
0:0
|
|
Urena – Caracas
|
|
1:1
|
|
Portuguesa – Estudiantes de Merida
|
|
2:2
|
|
Atlético Venezuela – Aragua
|
|
1:2
|
|
Monagas – Llaneros
|
|
6:1
|
|
Deportivo Anzoategui – Estudiantes de Caracas
|
|
2:0
|
|
7 agosto, domenica
|
Carabobo – Deportivo Tachira
|
|
3:0
|
|
Zamora – Zulia
|
|
1:2
|
|
3 settembre, sabato
|
Trujillanos – Dep. La Guaira
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Giornata 9
|
13 agosto, sabato
|
Estudiantes de Caracas – Deportivo Zulia
|
|
1:0
|
|
Llaneros – Petare
|
|
2:1
|
|
Zulia – Trujillanos
|
|
1:1
|
|
Aragua – Urena
|
|
1:0
|
|
Deportivo Tachira – Deportivo Anzoategui
|
|
2:0
|
|
14 agosto, domenica
|
Caracas – Monagas
|
|
4:1
|
|
Mineros – Carabobo
|
|
1:2
|
|
Zamora – Portuguesa
|
|
0:0
|
|
28 agosto, domenica
|
Deportivo Lara – Estudiantes de Merida
|
|
1:0
|
|
8 ottobre, sabato
|
Dep. La Guaira – Atlético Venezuela
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
|
Giornata 10
|
16 agosto, martedì
|
Atlético Venezuela – Zulia
|
|
2:1
|
|
Deportivo Zulia – Deportivo Tachira
|
|
0:1
|
|
Petare – Caracas
|
|
0:2
|
|
Monagas – Aragua
|
|
2:1
|
|
17 agosto, mercoledì
|
Carabobo – Llaneros
|
|
3:1
|
|
28 agosto, domenica
|
Deportivo Anzoategui – Mineros
|
|
2:0
|
|
31 agosto, mercoledì
|
Urena – Dep. La Guaira
|
|
0:6
|
|
8 ottobre, sabato
|
Trujillanos – Zamora
|
|
2:0
|
|
Portuguesa – Deportivo Lara
|
|
1:2
|
|
9 ottobre, domenica
|
Estudiantes de Merida – Estudiantes de Caracas
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
Giornata 11
|
19 agosto, venerdì
|
Aragua – Petare
|
|
1:1
|
|
20 agosto, sabato
|
Llaneros – Deportivo Anzoategui
|
|
1:0
|
|
Estudiantes de Caracas – Deportivo Lara
|
|
0:1
|
|
Deportivo Tachira – Estudiantes de Merida
|
|
0:0
|
|
Trujillanos – Portuguesa
|
|
3:2
|
|
Zulia – Urena
|
|
1:2
|
|
21 agosto, domenica
|
Mineros – Deportivo Zulia
|
|
4:2
|
|
Caracas – Carabobo
|
|
3:3
|
|
Zamora – Atlético Venezuela
|
|
0:1
|
|
12 ottobre, mercoledì
|
Dep. La Guaira – Monagas
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Giornata 12
|
10 settembre, sabato
|
Estudiantes de Merida – Mineros
|
|
1:0
|
|
Deportivo Anzoategui – Caracas
|
|
1:3
|
|
Atlético Venezuela – Trujillanos
|
|
1:1
|
|
Portuguesa – Estudiantes de Caracas
|
|
4:1
|
|
Deportivo Zulia – Llaneros
|
|
0:0
|
|
Petare – Dep. La Guaira
|
|
1:0
|
|
Monagas – Zulia
|
|
0:1
|
|
11 settembre, domenica
|
Deportivo Lara – Deportivo Tachira
|
|
0:2
|
|
Carabobo – Aragua
|
|
4:1
|
|
11 ottobre, martedì
|
Urena – Zamora
|
|
2:7
|
|
|
Giornata 13
|
13 settembre, martedì
|
Mineros – Deportivo Lara
|
|
3:1
|
|
Atlético Venezuela – Portuguesa
|
|
2:0
|
|
Caracas – Deportivo Zulia
|
|
0:2
|
|
Trujillanos – Urena
|
|
2:0
|
|
Zulia – Petare
|
|
2:2
|
|
Llaneros – Estudiantes de Merida
|
|
2:0
|
|
Aragua – Deportivo Anzoategui
|
|
0:1
|
|
14 settembre, mercoledì
|
Deportivo Tachira – Estudiantes de Caracas
|
|
0:0
|
|
5 ottobre, mercoledì
|
Dep. La Guaira – Carabobo
|
|
1:0
|
|
Zamora – Monagas
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 14
|
16 settembre, venerdì
|
Portuguesa – Deportivo Tachira
|
|
3:1
|
|
17 settembre, sabato
|
Petare – Zamora
|
|
3:2
|
|
Estudiantes de Caracas – Mineros
|
|
1:0
|
|
Urena – Atlético Venezuela
|
|
1:1
|
|
Deportivo Zulia – Aragua
|
|
0:0
|
|
Estudiantes de Merida – Caracas
|
|
2:5
|
|
Deportivo Anzoategui – Dep. La Guaira
|
|
0:1
|
|
18 settembre, domenica
|
Carabobo – Zulia
|
|
4:2
|
|
Monagas – Trujillanos
|
|
2:1
|
|
Deportivo Lara – Llaneros
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
Giornata 15
|
23 settembre, venerdì
|
Aragua – Estudiantes de Merida
|
|
1:0
|
|
24 settembre, sabato
|
Urena – Portuguesa
|
|
0:0
|
|
Caracas – Deportivo Lara
|
|
0:0
|
|
Mineros – Deportivo Tachira
|
|
1:1
|
|
Zulia – Deportivo Anzoategui
|
|
4:0
|
|
Atlético Venezuela – Monagas
|
|
1:2
|
|
Llaneros – Estudiantes de Caracas
|
|
4:0
|
|
Dep. La Guaira – Deportivo Zulia
|
|
1:0
|
|
25 settembre, domenica
|
Zamora – Carabobo
|
|
0:1
|
|
4 ottobre, martedì
|
Trujillanos – Petare
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 16
|
27 settembre, martedì
|
Estudiantes de Caracas – Caracas
|
|
1:0
|
|
Deportivo Zulia – Zulia
|
|
0:0
|
|
Portuguesa – Mineros
|
|
0:0
|
|
Monagas – Urena
|
|
4:1
|
|
28 settembre, mercoledì
|
Petare – Atlético Venezuela
|
|
0:3
|
|
Deportivo Anzoategui – Zamora
|
|
2:1
|
|
Deportivo Tachira – Llaneros
|
|
2:0
|
|
Carabobo – Trujillanos
|
|
1:0
|
|
Deportivo Lara – Aragua
|
|
1:0
|
|
19 ottobre, mercoledì
|
Estudiantes de Merida – Dep. La Guaira
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Giornata 17
|
1 ottobre, sabato
|
Atlético Venezuela – Carabobo
|
|
1:0
|
|
Trujillanos – Deportivo Anzoategui
|
|
1:1
|
|
Aragua – Estudiantes de Caracas
|
|
2:2
|
|
Zulia – Estudiantes de Merida
|
|
5:0
|
|
Llaneros – Mineros
|
|
1:1
|
|
Dep. La Guaira – Deportivo Lara
|
|
1:2
|
|
Urena – Petare
|
|
2:0
|
|
Monagas – Portuguesa
|
|
2:1
|
|
2 ottobre, domenica
|
Caracas – Deportivo Tachira
|
|
3:0
|
|
Zamora – Deportivo Zulia
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Giornata 18
|
15 ottobre, sabato
|
Deportivo Zulia – Trujillanos
|
|
3:0
|
|
Estudiantes de Caracas – Dep. La Guaira
|
|
0:4
|
|
Petare – Monagas
|
|
2:1
|
|
Llaneros – Portuguesa
|
|
1:1
|
|
Deportivo Lara – Zulia
|
|
1:0
|
|
Carabobo – Urena
|
|
1:1
|
|
Estudiantes de Merida – Zamora
|
|
1:0
|
|
Mineros – Caracas
|
|
1:0
|
|
Deportivo Tachira – Aragua
|
|
2:0
|
|
Deportivo Anzoategui – Atlético Venezuela
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Giornata 19
|
22 ottobre, sabato
|
Dep. La Guaira – Deportivo Tachira
|
|
2:1
|
|
Portuguesa – Petare
|
|
2:0
|
|
Zamora – Deportivo Lara
|
|
2:1
|
|
Atlético Venezuela – Deportivo Zulia
|
|
2:1
|
|
Monagas – Carabobo
|
|
0:3
|
|
Zulia – Estudiantes de Caracas
|
|
1:0
|
|
Aragua – Mineros
|
|
2:4
|
|
Trujillanos – Estudiantes de Merida
|
|
1:3
|
|
Caracas – Llaneros
|
|
3:0
|
|
Urena – Deportivo Anzoategui
|
|
1:5
|
|
|