Kolejka 1
|
23 Luty, Czwartek
|
Shelbourne – Longford
|
|
0:0
|
|
Athlone Town – Waterford
|
|
1:0
|
|
Cabinteely – UCD Dublin
|
|
0:1
|
|
24 Luty, Piątek
|
Cobh Ramblers – Wexford
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 2
|
2 Marzec, Czwartek
|
UCD Dublin – Shelbourne
|
|
4:0
|
|
Waterford – Cabinteely
|
|
3:0
|
|
Wexford – Athlone Town
|
|
1:2
|
|
3 Marzec, Piątek
|
Longford – Cobh Ramblers
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
Kolejka 3
|
9 Marzec, Czwartek
|
UCD Dublin – Waterford
|
|
0:2
|
|
Athlone Town – Longford
|
|
0:3
|
|
Cabinteely – Wexford
|
|
2:0
|
|
10 Marzec, Piątek
|
Cobh Ramblers – Shelbourne
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 4
|
16 Marzec, Czwartek
|
Shelbourne – Waterford
|
|
2:2
|
|
Wexford – UCD Dublin
|
|
1:1
|
|
17 Marzec, Piątek
|
Cobh Ramblers – Athlone Town
|
|
5:1
|
|
Longford – Cabinteely
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Kolejka 5
|
24 Marzec, Piątek
|
UCD Dublin – Longford
|
|
2:0
|
|
Waterford – Wexford
|
|
2:0
|
|
Athlone Town – Shelbourne
|
|
1:4
|
|
Cabinteely – Cobh Ramblers
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 6
|
30 Marzec, Czwartek
|
Shelbourne – Wexford
|
|
2:0
|
|
Athlone Town – Cabinteely
|
|
3:3
|
|
31 Marzec, Piątek
|
Cobh Ramblers – UCD Dublin
|
|
1:0
|
|
Longford – Waterford
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 7
|
6 Kwiecieñ, Czwartek
|
UCD Dublin – Athlone Town
|
|
4:1
|
|
Waterford – Cobh Ramblers
|
|
2:1
|
|
Wexford – Longford
|
|
0:0
|
|
Cabinteely – Shelbourne
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 8
|
13 Kwiecieñ, Czwartek
|
Wexford – Cobh Ramblers
|
|
1:2
|
|
Waterford – Athlone Town
|
|
2:1
|
|
UCD Dublin – Cabinteely
|
|
2:2
|
|
14 Kwiecieñ, Piątek
|
Longford – Shelbourne
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 9
|
20 Kwiecieñ, Czwartek
|
Shelbourne – UCD Dublin
|
|
0:1
|
|
Athlone Town – Wexford
|
|
1:0
|
|
Cabinteely – Waterford
|
|
0:0
|
|
21 Kwiecieñ, Piątek
|
Cobh Ramblers – Longford
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 10
|
27 Kwiecieñ, Czwartek
|
Wexford – Cabinteely
|
|
1:1
|
|
Shelbourne – Cobh Ramblers
|
|
0:1
|
|
Waterford – UCD Dublin
|
|
1:1
|
|
28 Kwiecieñ, Piątek
|
Longford – Athlone Town
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 11
|
4 Maj, Czwartek
|
UCD Dublin – Wexford
|
|
2:0
|
|
Waterford – Shelbourne
|
|
1:0
|
|
Athlone Town – Cobh Ramblers
|
|
2:1
|
|
Cabinteely – Longford
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 12
|
11 Maj, Czwartek
|
Wexford – Waterford
|
|
0:1
|
|
Shelbourne – Athlone Town
|
|
2:1
|
|
Cobh Ramblers – Cabinteely
|
|
2:0
|
|
12 Maj, Piątek
|
Longford – UCD Dublin
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 13
|
18 Maj, Czwartek
|
UCD Dublin – Cobh Ramblers
|
|
0:1
|
|
Waterford – Longford
|
|
1:0
|
|
Wexford – Shelbourne
|
|
1:0
|
|
Cabinteely – Athlone Town
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 14
|
25 Maj, Czwartek
|
Athlone Town – UCD Dublin
|
|
0:2
|
|
Shelbourne – Cabinteely
|
|
1:4
|
|
Cobh Ramblers – Waterford
|
|
0:0
|
|
26 Maj, Piątek
|
Longford – Wexford
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 15
|
1 Czerwiec, Czwartek
|
Cabinteely – UCD Dublin
|
|
3:3
|
|
Athlone Town – Waterford
|
|
1:6
|
|
Shelbourne – Longford
|
|
0:0
|
|
Cobh Ramblers – Wexford
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 16
|
15 Czerwiec, Czwartek
|
UCD Dublin – Shelbourne
|
|
1:2
|
|
Waterford – Cabinteely
|
|
3:0
|
|
Wexford – Athlone Town
|
|
2:2
|
|
16 Czerwiec, Piątek
|
Longford – Cobh Ramblers
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 17
|
22 Czerwiec, Czwartek
|
Cabinteely – Wexford
|
|
0:1
|
|
Athlone Town – Longford
|
|
2:2
|
|
UCD Dublin – Waterford
|
|
3:2
|
|
23 Czerwiec, Piątek
|
Cobh Ramblers – Shelbourne
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 18
|
29 Czerwiec, Czwartek
|
Shelbourne – Waterford
|
|
1:1
|
|
Wexford – UCD Dublin
|
|
0:0
|
|
30 Czerwiec, Piątek
|
Cobh Ramblers – Athlone Town
|
|
3:1
|
|
Longford – Cabinteely
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 19
|
6 Lipiec, Czwartek
|
UCD Dublin – Longford
|
|
0:0
|
|
Waterford – Wexford
|
|
2:1
|
|
Athlone Town – Shelbourne
|
|
1:3
|
|
Cabinteely – Cobh Ramblers
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 20
|
13 Lipiec, Czwartek
|
Shelbourne – Wexford
|
|
1:2
|
|
Athlone Town – Cabinteely
|
|
1:1
|
|
14 Lipiec, Piątek
|
Cobh Ramblers – UCD Dublin
|
|
1:0
|
|
Longford – Waterford
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 21
|
20 Lipiec, Czwartek
|
Waterford – Cobh Ramblers
|
|
4:0
|
|
Wexford – Longford
|
|
1:2
|
|
Cabinteely – Shelbourne
|
|
1:0
|
|
UCD Dublin – Athlone Town
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 22
|
27 Lipiec, Czwartek
|
Wexford – Cobh Ramblers
|
|
0:2
|
|
Waterford – Athlone Town
|
|
3:1
|
|
UCD Dublin – Cabinteely
|
|
2:3
|
|
28 Lipiec, Piątek
|
Longford – Shelbourne
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
Kolejka 23
|
3 Sierpieñ, Czwartek
|
Shelbourne – UCD Dublin
|
|
1:1
|
|
Athlone Town – Wexford
|
|
1:1
|
|
Cabinteely – Waterford
|
|
1:1
|
|
4 Sierpieñ, Piątek
|
Cobh Ramblers – Longford
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 24
|
17 Sierpieñ, Czwartek
|
Wexford – Cabinteely
|
|
2:0
|
|
Shelbourne – Cobh Ramblers
|
|
0:1
|
|
Waterford – UCD Dublin
|
|
1:0
|
|
18 Sierpieñ, Piątek
|
Longford – Athlone Town
|
|
7:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 25
|
31 Sierpieñ, Czwartek
|
Cabinteely – Longford
|
|
0:2
|
|
Athlone Town – Cobh Ramblers
|
|
0:1
|
|
Waterford – Shelbourne
|
|
1:1
|
|
UCD Dublin – Wexford
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 26
|
14 Wrzesieñ, Czwartek
|
Shelbourne – Athlone Town
|
|
4:1
|
|
Wexford – Waterford
|
|
0:3
|
|
15 Wrzesieñ, Piątek
|
Longford – UCD Dublin
|
|
1:1
|
|
Cobh Ramblers – Cabinteely
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
Kolejka 27
|
21 Wrzesieñ, Czwartek
|
Cabinteely – Athlone Town
|
|
6:2
|
|
Wexford – Shelbourne
|
|
1:1
|
|
Waterford – Longford
|
|
1:0
|
|
UCD Dublin – Cobh Ramblers
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 28
|
6 Pażdziernik, Piątek
|
Longford – Wexford
|
|
1:0
|
|
Cobh Ramblers – Waterford
|
|
2:1
|
|
Shelbourne – Cabinteely
|
|
3:1
|
|
Athlone Town – UCD Dublin
|
|
0:4
|
|
|