Kolejka 1
|
12 Styczeñ, Piątek
|
Alajuelense – Sporting San-Jose
|
|
- : -
|
|
Santos de Guapiles – Cartagines
|
|
- : -
|
|
Guanacasteca – Grecia
|
|
- : -
|
|
13 Styczeñ, Sobota
|
Saprissa – Puntarenas
|
|
- : -
|
|
Herediano – Perez Zeledon
|
|
- : -
|
|
San Carlos – Municipal Liberia
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 2
|
16 Styczeñ, Wtorek
|
Grecia – Sporting San-Jose
|
|
- : -
|
|
Santos de Guapiles – San Carlos
|
|
- : -
|
|
Cartagines – Guanacasteca
|
|
- : -
|
|
17 Styczeñ, Środa
|
Puntarenas – Alajuelense
|
|
- : -
|
|
Municipal Liberia – Herediano
|
|
- : -
|
|
18 Styczeñ, Czwartek
|
Perez Zeledon – Saprissa
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Kolejka 3
|
19 Styczeñ, Piątek
|
Guanacasteca – Santos de Guapiles
|
|
- : -
|
|
20 Styczeñ, Sobota
|
Saprissa – Cartagines
|
|
- : -
|
|
Herediano – San Carlos
|
|
- : -
|
|
Alajuelense – Municipal Liberia
|
|
- : -
|
|
Puntarenas – Grecia
|
|
- : -
|
|
22 Styczeñ, Poniedziałek
|
Sporting San-Jose – Perez Zeledon
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 4
|
23 Styczeñ, Wtorek
|
Cartagines – Grecia
|
|
- : -
|
|
Guanacasteca – Sporting San-Jose
|
|
- : -
|
|
24 Styczeñ, Środa
|
Herediano – Saprissa
|
|
- : -
|
|
Santos de Guapiles – Perez Zeledon
|
|
- : -
|
|
25 Styczeñ, Czwartek
|
San Carlos – Alajuelense
|
|
- : -
|
|
Municipal Liberia – Puntarenas
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Kolejka 5
|
26 Styczeñ, Piątek
|
Grecia – Herediano
|
|
- : -
|
|
27 Styczeñ, Sobota
|
Sporting San-Jose – Saprissa
|
|
- : -
|
|
Perez Zeledon – San Carlos
|
|
- : -
|
|
Puntarenas – Guanacasteca
|
|
- : -
|
|
Alajuelense – Cartagines
|
|
- : -
|
|
28 Styczeñ, Niedziela
|
Municipal Liberia – Santos de Guapiles
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 6
|
31 Styczeñ, Środa
|
Herediano – Santos de Guapiles
|
|
- : -
|
|
Alajuelense – Perez Zeledon
|
|
- : -
|
|
Guanacasteca – Municipal Liberia
|
|
- : -
|
|
Sporting San-Jose – Puntarenas
|
|
- : -
|
|
1 Luty, Czwartek
|
San Carlos – Cartagines
|
|
- : -
|
|
Saprissa – Grecia
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Kolejka 7
|
9 Luty, Piątek
|
Santos de Guapiles – Sporting San-Jose
|
|
- : -
|
|
San Carlos – Guanacasteca
|
|
- : -
|
|
Perez Zeledon – Puntarenas
|
|
- : -
|
|
10 Luty, Sobota
|
Cartagines – Herediano
|
|
- : -
|
|
Municipal Liberia – Saprissa
|
|
- : -
|
|
11 Luty, Niedziela
|
Grecia – Alajuelense
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 8
|
16 Luty, Piątek
|
Sporting San-Jose – San Carlos
|
|
- : -
|
|
Grecia – Perez Zeledon
|
|
- : -
|
|
Puntarenas – Santos de Guapiles
|
|
- : -
|
|
Saprissa – Alajuelense
|
|
- : -
|
|
17 Luty, Sobota
|
Cartagines – Municipal Liberia
|
|
- : -
|
|
19 Luty, Poniedziałek
|
Herediano – Guanacasteca
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 10
|
1 Marzec, Piątek
|
Alajuelense – Santos de Guapiles
|
|
- : -
|
|
Puntarenas – Herediano
|
|
- : -
|
|
Grecia – Municipal Liberia
|
|
- : -
|
|
Sporting San-Jose – Cartagines
|
|
- : -
|
|
2 Marzec, Sobota
|
Saprissa – San Carlos
|
|
- : -
|
|
Perez Zeledon – Guanacasteca
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Kolejka 11
|
8 Marzec, Piątek
|
Municipal Liberia – Perez Zeledon
|
|
- : -
|
|
San Carlos – Grecia
|
|
- : -
|
|
Santos de Guapiles – Saprissa
|
|
- : -
|
|
9 Marzec, Sobota
|
Herediano – Sporting San-Jose
|
|
- : -
|
|
Cartagines – Puntarenas
|
|
- : -
|
|
Guanacasteca – Alajuelense
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 12
|
16 Marzec, Sobota
|
Sporting San-Jose – Alajuelense
|
|
- : -
|
|
Municipal Liberia – San Carlos
|
|
- : -
|
|
Grecia – Guanacasteca
|
|
- : -
|
|
Perez Zeledon – Herediano
|
|
- : -
|
|
Puntarenas – Saprissa
|
|
- : -
|
|
Cartagines – Santos de Guapiles
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Kolejka 13
|
23 Marzec, Sobota
|
Sporting San-Jose – Grecia
|
|
- : -
|
|
Guanacasteca – Cartagines
|
|
- : -
|
|
San Carlos – Santos de Guapiles
|
|
- : -
|
|
Alajuelense – Puntarenas
|
|
- : -
|
|
Herediano – Municipal Liberia
|
|
- : -
|
|
Saprissa – Perez Zeledon
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 14
|
26 Marzec, Wtorek
|
Municipal Liberia – Alajuelense
|
|
- : -
|
|
Grecia – Puntarenas
|
|
- : -
|
|
Perez Zeledon – Sporting San-Jose
|
|
- : -
|
|
San Carlos – Herediano
|
|
- : -
|
|
Santos de Guapiles – Guanacasteca
|
|
- : -
|
|
Cartagines – Saprissa
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Kolejka 15
|
30 Marzec, Sobota
|
Sporting San-Jose – Guanacasteca
|
|
- : -
|
|
Grecia – Cartagines
|
|
- : -
|
|
Perez Zeledon – Santos de Guapiles
|
|
- : -
|
|
Puntarenas – Municipal Liberia
|
|
- : -
|
|
Alajuelense – San Carlos
|
|
- : -
|
|
Saprissa – Herediano
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 16
|
6 Kwiecieñ, Sobota
|
Guanacasteca – Puntarenas
|
|
- : -
|
|
San Carlos – Perez Zeledon
|
|
- : -
|
|
Santos de Guapiles – Municipal Liberia
|
|
- : -
|
|
Cartagines – Alajuelense
|
|
- : -
|
|
Herediano – Grecia
|
|
- : -
|
|
Saprissa – Sporting San-Jose
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Kolejka 17
|
13 Kwiecieñ, Sobota
|
Municipal Liberia – Guanacasteca
|
|
- : -
|
|
Grecia – Saprissa
|
|
- : -
|
|
Perez Zeledon – Alajuelense
|
|
- : -
|
|
Santos de Guapiles – Herediano
|
|
- : -
|
|
Puntarenas – Sporting San-Jose
|
|
- : -
|
|
Cartagines – San Carlos
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 18
|
16 Kwiecieñ, Wtorek
|
Sporting San-Jose – Santos de Guapiles
|
|
- : -
|
|
Guanacasteca – San Carlos
|
|
- : -
|
|
Puntarenas – Perez Zeledon
|
|
- : -
|
|
Alajuelense – Grecia
|
|
- : -
|
|
Herediano – Cartagines
|
|
- : -
|
|
Saprissa – Municipal Liberia
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Kolejka 19
|
20 Kwiecieñ, Sobota
|
Municipal Liberia – Cartagines
|
|
- : -
|
|
Guanacasteca – Herediano
|
|
- : -
|
|
Perez Zeledon – Grecia
|
|
- : -
|
|
San Carlos – Sporting San-Jose
|
|
- : -
|
|
Santos de Guapiles – Puntarenas
|
|
- : -
|
|
Alajuelense – Saprissa
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 20
|
27 Kwiecieñ, Sobota
|
Sporting San-Jose – Municipal Liberia
|
|
- : -
|
|
Grecia – Santos de Guapiles
|
|
- : -
|
|
Puntarenas – San Carlos
|
|
- : -
|
|
Cartagines – Perez Zeledon
|
|
- : -
|
|
Herediano – Alajuelense
|
|
- : -
|
|
Saprissa – Guanacasteca
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Kolejka 21
|
4 Maj, Sobota
|
Municipal Liberia – Grecia
|
|
- : -
|
|
Guanacasteca – Perez Zeledon
|
|
- : -
|
|
San Carlos – Saprissa
|
|
- : -
|
|
Santos de Guapiles – Alajuelense
|
|
- : -
|
|
Cartagines – Sporting San-Jose
|
|
- : -
|
|
Herediano – Puntarenas
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 22
|
7 Maj, Wtorek
|
Saprissa – Santos de Guapiles
|
|
- : -
|
|
Alajuelense – Guanacasteca
|
|
- : -
|
|
Puntarenas – Cartagines
|
|
- : -
|
|
Perez Zeledon – Municipal Liberia
|
|
- : -
|
|
Grecia – San Carlos
|
|
- : -
|
|
Sporting San-Jose – Herediano
|
|
- : -
|
|
|