Kolejka 1
|
16 Styczeñ, Czwartek
|
Pahang – Lions XII
|
|
1:0
|
|
17 Styczeñ, Piątek
|
Selangor – PBDKT T-Team
|
|
2:0
|
|
Terengganu – PKNS
|
|
2:1
|
|
Johor – Perak
|
|
2:0
|
|
Kelantan – Sime Darby
|
|
2:1
|
|
ATM – Sarawak
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 2
|
23 Styczeñ, Czwartek
|
PKNS – ATM
|
|
1:0
|
|
24 Styczeñ, Piątek
|
Sime Darby – Pahang
|
|
1:0
|
|
PBDKT T-Team – Johor
|
|
1:0
|
|
Perak – Terengganu
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sarawak – Kelantan
|
|
0:1
|
|
Lions XII – Selangor
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 3
|
27 Styczeñ, Poniedziałek
|
Sarawak – Sime Darby
|
|
3:0
|
|
Kelantan – PKNS
|
|
1:2
|
|
ATM – Perak
|
|
1:0
|
|
Terengganu – PBDKT T-Team
|
|
2:0
|
|
Johor – Lions XII
|
|
2:2
|
|
Selangor – Pahang
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 4
|
6 Luty, Czwartek
|
PKNS – Sarawak
|
|
0:2
|
|
Pahang – Johor
|
|
3:2
|
|
7 Luty, Piątek
|
Lions XII – Terengganu
|
|
0:0
|
|
Perak – Kelantan
|
|
2:1
|
|
PBDKT T-Team – ATM
|
|
2:2
|
|
Sime Darby – Selangor
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Kolejka 5
|
13 Luty, Czwartek
|
PKNS – Sime Darby
|
|
0:0
|
|
14 Luty, Piątek
|
Johor – Selangor
|
|
4:1
|
|
Terengganu – Pahang
|
|
2:0
|
|
ATM – Lions XII
|
|
1:2
|
|
Kelantan – PBDKT T-Team
|
|
3:0
|
|
Sarawak – Perak
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 6
|
7 Marzec, Piątek
|
Sime Darby – Johor
|
|
0:2
|
|
PBDKT T-Team – Sarawak
|
|
2:0
|
|
Perak – PKNS
|
|
1:1
|
|
Pahang – ATM
|
|
4:1
|
|
Lions XII – Kelantan
|
|
1:2
|
|
3 Maj, Sobota
|
Selangor – Terengganu
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 7
|
13 Marzec, Czwartek
|
PKNS – PBDKT T-Team
|
|
3:1
|
|
14 Marzec, Piątek
|
Perak – Sime Darby
|
|
0:2
|
|
Sarawak – Lions XII
|
|
3:1
|
|
Kelantan – Pahang
|
|
2:2
|
|
ATM – Selangor
|
|
1:1
|
|
Terengganu – Johor
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 8
|
21 Marzec, Piątek
|
Sime Darby – Terengganu
|
|
3:2
|
|
PBDKT T-Team – Perak
|
|
3:0
|
|
Johor – ATM
|
|
1:1
|
|
Selangor – Kelantan
|
|
1:0
|
|
Pahang – Sarawak
|
|
3:1
|
|
Lions XII – PKNS
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 9
|
24 Marzec, Poniedziałek
|
PBDKT T-Team – Sime Darby
|
|
2:0
|
|
Perak – Lions XII
|
|
0:1
|
|
PKNS – Pahang
|
|
1:3
|
|
Sarawak – Selangor
|
|
0:2
|
|
ATM – Terengganu
|
|
0:3
|
|
Kelantan – Johor
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 10
|
28 Marzec, Piątek
|
Sime Darby – ATM
|
|
3:2
|
|
Johor – Sarawak
|
|
1:1
|
|
Selangor – PKNS
|
|
2:2
|
|
Pahang – Perak
|
|
2:0
|
|
Lions XII – PBDKT T-Team
|
|
1:1
|
|
Terengganu – Kelantan
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 11
|
3 Kwiecieñ, Czwartek
|
Sarawak – Terengganu
|
|
1:3
|
|
PKNS – Johor
|
|
1:1
|
|
4 Kwiecieñ, Piątek
|
Sime Darby – Lions XII
|
|
0:2
|
|
PBDKT T-Team – Pahang
|
|
0:2
|
|
Perak – Selangor
|
|
0:1
|
|
Kelantan – ATM
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 12
|
10 Kwiecieñ, Czwartek
|
Terengganu – Sarawak
|
|
1:2
|
|
Johor – PKNS
|
|
1:0
|
|
11 Kwiecieñ, Piątek
|
ATM – Kelantan
|
|
0:2
|
|
Selangor – Perak
|
|
1:0
|
|
Pahang – PBDKT T-Team
|
|
2:0
|
|
Lions XII – Sime Darby
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 13
|
8 Kwiecieñ, Wtorek
|
PBDKT T-Team – Selangor
|
|
1:1
|
|
14 Kwiecieñ, Poniedziałek
|
Lions XII – Pahang
|
|
4:1
|
|
Sarawak – ATM
|
|
3:2
|
|
PKNS – Terengganu
|
|
2:2
|
|
Sime Darby – Kelantan
|
|
4:0
|
|
Perak – Johor
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 14
|
17 Kwiecieñ, Czwartek
|
Johor – PBDKT T-Team
|
|
2:1
|
|
Kelantan – Sarawak
|
|
0:1
|
|
18 Kwiecieñ, Piątek
|
ATM – PKNS
|
|
4:1
|
|
Terengganu – Perak
|
|
0:2
|
|
Selangor – Lions XII
|
|
1:0
|
|
Pahang – Sime Darby
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 15
|
8 Maj, Czwartek
|
Perak – ATM
|
|
2:1
|
|
PBDKT T-Team – Terengganu
|
|
1:1
|
|
9 Maj, Piątek
|
Sime Darby – Sarawak
|
|
3:2
|
|
Pahang – Selangor
|
|
0:1
|
|
PKNS – Kelantan
|
|
0:2
|
|
19 Maj, Poniedziałek
|
Lions XII – Johor
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 16
|
15 Maj, Czwartek
|
Sarawak – PKNS
|
|
2:1
|
|
Johor – Pahang
|
|
2:2
|
|
16 Maj, Piątek
|
Kelantan – Perak
|
|
2:1
|
|
ATM – PBDKT T-Team
|
|
2:1
|
|
Terengganu – Lions XII
|
|
2:1
|
|
Selangor – Sime Darby
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 17
|
22 Maj, Czwartek
|
Perak – Sarawak
|
|
4:1
|
|
23 Maj, Piątek
|
Sime Darby – PKNS
|
|
4:1
|
|
PBDKT T-Team – Kelantan
|
|
1:0
|
|
Selangor – Johor
|
|
0:1
|
|
Pahang – Terengganu
|
|
1:4
|
|
Lions XII – ATM
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 18
|
9 Czerwiec, Poniedziałek
|
PKNS – Perak
|
|
1:3
|
|
Sarawak – PBDKT T-Team
|
|
2:0
|
|
Kelantan – Lions XII
|
|
2:1
|
|
ATM – Pahang
|
|
2:2
|
|
Terengganu – Selangor
|
|
1:4
|
|
Johor – Sime Darby
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 19
|
12 Czerwiec, Czwartek
|
Selangor – ATM
|
|
0:2
|
|
Johor – Terengganu
|
|
4:3
|
|
13 Czerwiec, Piątek
|
Sime Darby – Perak
|
|
4:0
|
|
PBDKT T-Team – PKNS
|
|
2:0
|
|
Pahang – Kelantan
|
|
1:0
|
|
Lions XII – Sarawak
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 20
|
16 Czerwiec, Poniedziałek
|
Perak – PBDKT T-Team
|
|
1:1
|
|
PKNS – Lions XII
|
|
2:1
|
|
Sarawak – Pahang
|
|
1:1
|
|
ATM – Johor
|
|
2:1
|
|
Terengganu – Sime Darby
|
|
2:2
|
|
Kelantan – Selangor
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 21
|
19 Czerwiec, Czwartek
|
Terengganu – ATM
|
|
1:1
|
|
Johor – Kelantan
|
|
3:0
|
|
20 Czerwiec, Piątek
|
Pahang – PKNS
|
|
2:1
|
|
Selangor – Sarawak
|
|
3:0
|
|
Lions XII – Perak
|
|
0:2
|
|
Sime Darby – PBDKT T-Team
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 22
|
24 Czerwiec, Wtorek
|
Perak – Pahang
|
|
3:0
|
|
PKNS – Selangor
|
|
2:2
|
|
Kelantan – Terengganu
|
|
2:3
|
|
ATM – Sime Darby
|
|
1:1
|
|
PBDKT T-Team – Lions XII
|
|
0:1
|
|
Sarawak – Johor
|
|
0:1
|
|
|