Hafta 1
|
6 eylül, cuma
|
Gloria Buzau – Farul
|
|
1:2
|
|
Braila – Unirea Slobozia
|
|
2:2
|
|
Rapid Suceava – Sportul
|
|
- : -
|
|
Berceni – Rapid Bucuresti
|
|
1:1
|
|
Unirea Tarlungeni – CSMS Iasi
|
|
2:3
|
|
SC Bacau – Academica Arges
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Hafta 2
|
13 eylül, cuma
|
Academica Arges – Braila
|
|
3:3
|
|
Unirea Slobozia – Rapid Suceava
|
|
2:2
|
|
CSMS Iasi – SC Bacau
|
|
2:0
|
|
Sportul – Dunarea Galati
|
|
- : -
|
|
Farul – Unirea Tarlungeni
|
|
0:0
|
|
Rapid Bucuresti – Gloria Buzau
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Hafta 3
|
17 eylül, salı
|
Academica Arges – Unirea Slobozia
|
|
3:1
|
|
SC Bacau – Farul
|
|
1:2
|
|
Unirea Tarlungeni – Rapid Bucuresti
|
|
0:1
|
|
Berceni – Sportul
|
|
- : -
|
|
Dunarea Galati – Rapid Suceava
|
|
1:1
|
|
Braila – CSMS Iasi
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
|
Hafta 4
|
20 eylül, cuma
|
Unirea Slobozia – Dunarea Galati
|
|
3:1
|
|
Rapid Suceava – Berceni
|
|
0:2
|
|
CSMS Iasi – Academica Arges
|
|
0:2
|
|
Sportul – Gloria Buzau
|
|
- : -
|
|
Farul – Braila
|
|
0:1
|
|
Rapid Bucuresti – SC Bacau
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Hafta 5
|
27 eylül, cuma
|
Gloria Buzau – Rapid Suceava
|
|
3:0
|
|
CSMS Iasi – Unirea Slobozia
|
|
2:0
|
|
Unirea Tarlungeni – Sportul
|
|
- : -
|
|
Academica Arges – Farul
|
|
3:0
|
|
28 eylül, cumartesi
|
Berceni – Dunarea Galati
|
|
3:2
|
|
Braila – Rapid Bucuresti
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
|
Hafta 6
|
4 ekim, cuma
|
Rapid Bucuresti – Academica Arges
|
|
1:0
|
|
Farul – CSMS Iasi
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sportul – SC Bacau
|
|
- : -
|
|
Dunarea Galati – Gloria Buzau
|
|
1:2
|
|
Rapid Suceava – Unirea Tarlungeni
|
|
1:1
|
|
Unirea Slobozia – Berceni
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Hafta 7
|
8 ekim, salı
|
SC Bacau – Rapid Suceava
|
|
5:1
|
|
Unirea Tarlungeni – Dunarea Galati
|
|
1:0
|
|
Unirea Slobozia – Farul
|
|
2:0
|
|
Braila – Sportul
|
|
- : -
|
|
Gloria Buzau – Berceni
|
|
0:0
|
|
22 ekim, salı
|
CSMS Iasi – Rapid Bucuresti
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Hafta 8
|
11 ekim, cuma
|
Berceni – Unirea Tarlungeni
|
|
1:0
|
|
Rapid Suceava – Braila
|
|
2:1
|
|
Dunarea Galati – SC Bacau
|
|
2:2
|
|
Sportul – Academica Arges
|
|
- : -
|
|
Gloria Buzau – Unirea Slobozia
|
|
2:2
|
|
Rapid Bucuresti – Farul
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
Hafta 9
|
18 ekim, cuma
|
Academica Arges – Rapid Suceava
|
|
2:2
|
|
SC Bacau – Berceni
|
|
1:2
|
|
Unirea Tarlungeni – Gloria Buzau
|
|
0:0
|
|
Unirea Slobozia – Rapid Bucuresti
|
|
1:0
|
|
CSMS Iasi – Sportul
|
|
- : -
|
|
Braila – Dunarea Galati
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 10
|
25 ekim, cuma
|
Unirea Tarlungeni – Unirea Slobozia
|
|
0:1
|
|
Berceni – Braila
|
|
4:1
|
|
Rapid Suceava – CSMS Iasi
|
|
0:1
|
|
Dunarea Galati – Academica Arges
|
|
2:3
|
|
Sportul – Farul
|
|
- : -
|
|
Gloria Buzau – SC Bacau
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Hafta 11
|
1 kasım, cuma
|
Academica Arges – Berceni
|
|
2:1
|
|
SC Bacau – Unirea Tarlungeni
|
|
2:1
|
|
CSMS Iasi – Dunarea Galati
|
|
4:1
|
|
Braila – Gloria Buzau
|
|
0:2
|
|
Farul – Rapid Suceava
|
|
1:0
|
|
Rapid Bucuresti – Sportul
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Hafta 12
|
5 kasım, salı
|
SC Bacau – Unirea Slobozia
|
|
0:1
|
|
Unirea Tarlungeni – Braila
|
|
1:0
|
|
Rapid Suceava – Rapid Bucuresti
|
|
2:2
|
|
Dunarea Galati – Farul
|
|
0:0
|
|
Gloria Buzau – Academica Arges
|
|
2:2
|
|
Berceni – CSMS Iasi
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Hafta 13
|
8 kasım, cuma
|
Academica Arges – Unirea Tarlungeni
|
|
2:0
|
|
Unirea Slobozia – Sportul
|
|
- : -
|
|
CSMS Iasi – Gloria Buzau
|
|
3:1
|
|
Braila – SC Bacau
|
|
1:2
|
|
Farul – Berceni
|
|
0:0
|
|
Rapid Bucuresti – Dunarea Galati
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 14
|
15 kasım, cuma
|
Academica Arges – SC Bacau
|
|
1:1
|
|
Unirea Slobozia – Braila
|
|
1:0
|
|
CSMS Iasi – Unirea Tarlungeni
|
|
2:0
|
|
Sportul – Rapid Suceava
|
|
- : -
|
|
Farul – Gloria Buzau
|
|
1:4
|
|
27 kasım, çarşamba
|
Rapid Bucuresti – Berceni
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
Hafta 15
|
22 kasım, cuma
|
SC Bacau – CSMS Iasi
|
|
1:0
|
|
Unirea Tarlungeni – Farul
|
|
2:1
|
|
Rapid Suceava – Unirea Slobozia
|
|
1:2
|
|
Dunarea Galati – Sportul
|
|
- : -
|
|
Braila – Academica Arges
|
|
3:1
|
|
Gloria Buzau – Rapid Bucuresti
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Hafta 16
|
29 kasım, cuma
|
Unirea Slobozia – Academica Arges
|
|
1:0
|
|
Rapid Suceava – Dunarea Galati
|
|
2:0
|
|
CSMS Iasi – Braila
|
|
1:2
|
|
Sportul – Berceni
|
|
- : -
|
|
Farul – SC Bacau
|
|
0:3
|
|
Rapid Bucuresti – Unirea Tarlungeni
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Hafta 17
|
6 aralık, cuma
|
Academica Arges – CSMS Iasi
|
|
1:2
|
|
SC Bacau – Rapid Bucuresti
|
|
1:2
|
|
Berceni – Rapid Suceava
|
|
4:1
|
|
Dunarea Galati – Unirea Slobozia
|
|
2:1
|
|
Braila – Farul
|
|
1:1
|
|
Gloria Buzau – Sportul
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Hafta 18
|
12 aralık, perşembe
|
Unirea Slobozia – CSMS Iasi
|
|
0:2
|
|
Rapid Suceava – Gloria Buzau
|
|
0:2
|
|
Dunarea Galati – Berceni
|
|
2:2
|
|
Sportul – Unirea Tarlungeni
|
|
- : -
|
|
Farul – Academica Arges
|
|
0:0
|
|
Rapid Bucuresti – Braila
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
Hafta 19
|
11 mart, salı
|
Academica Arges – Rapid Bucuresti
|
|
0:0
|
|
SC Bacau – Sportul
|
|
- : -
|
|
Unirea Tarlungeni – Rapid Suceava
|
|
0:0
|
|
Berceni – Unirea Slobozia
|
|
1:2
|
|
Gloria Buzau – Dunarea Galati
|
|
1:2
|
|
CSMS Iasi – Farul
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 20
|
14 mart, cuma
|
Berceni – Gloria Buzau
|
|
1:1
|
|
Rapid Suceava – SC Bacau
|
|
1:2
|
|
Dunarea Galati – Unirea Tarlungeni
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sportul – Braila
|
|
- : -
|
|
Farul – Unirea Slobozia
|
|
1:1
|
|
Rapid Bucuresti – CSMS Iasi
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Hafta 21
|
21 mart, cuma
|
Academica Arges – Sportul
|
|
- : -
|
|
SC Bacau – Dunarea Galati
|
|
2:1
|
|
Unirea Tarlungeni – Berceni
|
|
1:0
|
|
Unirea Slobozia – Gloria Buzau
|
|
1:0
|
|
Braila – Rapid Suceava
|
|
0:0
|
|
Farul – Rapid Bucuresti
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Hafta 22
|
27 mart, perşembe
|
Berceni – SC Bacau
|
|
4:1
|
|
Rapid Suceava – Academica Arges
|
|
1:3
|
|
Dunarea Galati – Braila
|
|
0:1
|
|
Sportul – CSMS Iasi
|
|
- : -
|
|
Gloria Buzau – Unirea Tarlungeni
|
|
2:1
|
|
Rapid Bucuresti – Unirea Slobozia
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Hafta 23
|
28 mart, cuma
|
Academica Arges – Dunarea Galati
|
|
2:1
|
|
SC Bacau – Gloria Buzau
|
|
1:1
|
|
Unirea Slobozia – Unirea Tarlungeni
|
|
1:2
|
|
CSMS Iasi – Rapid Suceava
|
|
5:0
|
|
Braila – Berceni
|
|
0:1
|
|
Farul – Sportul
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Hafta 24
|
4 nisan, cuma
|
Unirea Tarlungeni – SC Bacau
|
|
1:1
|
|
Berceni – Academica Arges
|
|
1:3
|
|
Rapid Suceava – Farul
|
|
3:0
|
|
Dunarea Galati – CSMS Iasi
|
|
0:4
|
|
Sportul – Rapid Bucuresti
|
|
- : -
|
|
Gloria Buzau – Braila
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Hafta 25
|
8 nisan, salı
|
Academica Arges – Gloria Buzau
|
|
2:2
|
|
Unirea Slobozia – SC Bacau
|
|
2:0
|
|
CSMS Iasi – Berceni
|
|
4:1
|
|
Braila – Unirea Tarlungeni
|
|
0:2
|
|
Farul – Dunarea Galati
|
|
0:2
|
|
Rapid Bucuresti – Rapid Suceava
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 26
|
11 nisan, cuma
|
Gloria Buzau – CSMS Iasi
|
|
0:1
|
|
Sportul – Unirea Slobozia
|
|
- : -
|
|
Dunarea Galati – Rapid Bucuresti
|
|
2:0
|
|
Berceni – Farul
|
|
2:0
|
|
Unirea Tarlungeni – Academica Arges
|
|
3:2
|
|
SC Bacau – Braila
|
|
2:1
|
|
|