кръг 1
|
15 Април, Събота
|
Guarani – Avai
|
|
4:1
|
|
Ituano – Ceara
|
|
2:0
|
|
Mirassol – Шапекоензе
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sampaio Correa – Atletico Goianiense
|
|
3:3
|
|
Vila Nova – Novorizontino
|
|
2:1
|
|
16 Април, Неделя
|
Londrina – ABC
|
|
1:0
|
|
Criciuma – Tombense
|
|
2:0
|
|
Жувентуде – Botafogo SP
|
|
1:2
|
|
17 Април, Понеделник
|
Vitoria – Ponte Preta
|
|
3:0
|
|
6 Юли, Четвъртък
|
Regatas – Спорт Ресифе
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 2
|
21 Април, Петък
|
Atletico Goianiense – Regatas
|
|
2:1
|
|
22 Април, Събота
|
Ponte Preta – Criciuma
|
|
1:2
|
|
Avai – Mirassol
|
|
1:0
|
|
Botafogo SP – Sampaio Correa
|
|
1:0
|
|
Novorizontino – Жувентуде
|
|
1:0
|
|
Tombense – Ituano
|
|
3:0
|
|
23 Април, Неделя
|
Ceara – Guarani
|
|
0:3
|
|
Шапекоензе – Londrina
|
|
3:0
|
|
24 Април, Понеделник
|
ABC – Vitoria
|
|
0:3
|
|
19 Юни, Понеделник
|
Спорт Ресифе – Vila Nova
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
кръг 3
|
29 Април, Събота
|
Vitoria – Londrina
|
|
2:0
|
|
Sampaio Correa – Mirassol
|
|
1:3
|
|
Guarani – Ituano
|
|
1:0
|
|
Criciuma – Avai
|
|
1:0
|
|
Шапекоензе – Ponte Preta
|
|
1:1
|
|
Botafogo SP – Regatas
|
|
2:0
|
|
30 Април, Неделя
|
Novorizontino – Спорт Ресифе
|
|
0:0
|
|
Tombense – Atletico Goianiense
|
|
1:1
|
|
1 Май, Понеделник
|
ABC – Ceara
|
|
1:2
|
|
Vila Nova – Жувентуде
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 4
|
1 Май, Понеделник
|
Londrina – Criciuma
|
|
1:1
|
|
3 Май, Сряда
|
Atletico Goianiense – Шапекоензе
|
|
2:1
|
|
Ponte Preta – Botafogo SP
|
|
2:0
|
|
Regatas – Sampaio Correa
|
|
0:0
|
|
4 Май, Четвъртък
|
Mirassol – Novorizontino
|
|
0:2
|
|
Жувентуде – Guarani
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ituano – ABC
|
|
3:0
|
|
Avai – Vila Nova
|
|
0:3
|
|
11 Май, Четвъртък
|
Ceara – Vitoria
|
|
0:2
|
|
Спорт Ресифе – Tombense
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
кръг 5
|
6 Май, Събота
|
Botafogo SP – Vitoria
|
|
0:3
|
|
Criciuma – Ituano
|
|
2:1
|
|
7 Май, Неделя
|
Tombense – Avai
|
|
0:1
|
|
Sampaio Correa – Жувентуде
|
|
2:1
|
|
Ponte Preta – Ceara
|
|
0:0
|
|
Mirassol – Vila Nova
|
|
1:1
|
|
Regatas – ABC
|
|
1:1
|
|
Шапекоензе – Novorizontino
|
|
1:1
|
|
8 Май, Понеделник
|
Спорт Ресифе – Guarani
|
|
2:0
|
|
9 Май, Вторник
|
Atletico Goianiense – Londrina
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 6
|
13 Май, Събота
|
Novorizontino – Regatas
|
|
0:1
|
|
Guarani – Sampaio Correa
|
|
2:0
|
|
Vila Nova – Criciuma
|
|
0:0
|
|
Avai – Шапекоензе
|
|
1:4
|
|
Жувентуде – Mirassol
|
|
0:1
|
|
14 Май, Неделя
|
Ceara – Tombense
|
|
2:0
|
|
Londrina – Ponte Preta
|
|
3:0
|
|
15 Май, Понеделник
|
Ituano – Спорт Ресифе
|
|
1:1
|
|
ABC – Botafogo SP
|
|
1:2
|
|
Vitoria – Atletico Goianiense
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
кръг 7
|
20 Май, Събота
|
Atletico Goianiense – Avai
|
|
0:0
|
|
Tombense – Londrina
|
|
0:2
|
|
Спорт Ресифе – Botafogo SP
|
|
3:0
|
|
Sampaio Correa – ABC
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ituano – Novorizontino
|
|
0:2
|
|
Mirassol – Vitoria
|
|
2:0
|
|
21 Май, Неделя
|
Criciuma – Ceara
|
|
1:2
|
|
Шапекоензе – Жувентуде
|
|
0:2
|
|
22 Май, Понеделник
|
Ponte Preta – Guarani
|
|
1:1
|
|
Regatas – Vila Nova
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
|
кръг 8
|
24 Май, Сряда
|
Botafogo SP – Mirassol
|
|
1:0
|
|
ABC – Tombense
|
|
1:0
|
|
Novorizontino – Avai
|
|
2:0
|
|
25 Май, Четвъртък
|
Vitoria – Regatas
|
|
1:0
|
|
Vila Nova – Ituano
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sampaio Correa – Ponte Preta
|
|
0:0
|
|
Londrina – Ceara
|
|
1:3
|
|
Жувентуде – Atletico Goianiense
|
|
3:0
|
|
Guarani – Шапекоензе
|
|
3:3
|
|
Criciuma – Спорт Ресифе
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
кръг 9
|
27 Май, Събота
|
Avai – Vitoria
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ituano – Londrina
|
|
3:1
|
|
Regatas – Жувентуде
|
|
1:2
|
|
28 Май, Неделя
|
Ponte Preta – Vila Nova
|
|
1:0
|
|
Mirassol – Criciuma
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ceara – Novorizontino
|
|
0:3
|
|
Atletico Goianiense – Botafogo SP
|
|
1:1
|
|
29 Май, Понеделник
|
Спорт Ресифе – ABC
|
|
4:1
|
|
Tombense – Guarani
|
|
1:1
|
|
30 Май, Вторник
|
Шапекоензе – Sampaio Correa
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 10
|
3 Юни, Събота
|
Жувентуде – Avai
|
|
3:2
|
|
Vitoria – Ituano
|
|
3:0
|
|
Criciuma – Atletico Goianiense
|
|
3:0
|
|
Ceara – Шапекоензе
|
|
2:0
|
|
Botafogo SP – Tombense
|
|
0:0
|
|
ABC – Novorizontino
|
|
0:1
|
|
Mirassol – Ponte Preta
|
|
1:0
|
|
4 Юни, Неделя
|
Vila Nova – Sampaio Correa
|
|
3:0
|
|
Guarani – Regatas
|
|
0:1
|
|
5 Юни, Понеделник
|
Londrina – Спорт Ресифе
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
кръг 11
|
7 Юни, Сряда
|
Atletico Goianiense – Ceara
|
|
0:3
|
|
Botafogo SP – Ituano
|
|
0:2
|
|
Шапекоензе – Vila Nova
|
|
0:1
|
|
Tombense – Vitoria
|
|
1:2
|
|
Ponte Preta – ABC
|
|
0:0
|
|
8 Юни, Четвъртък
|
Спорт Ресифе – Avai
|
|
2:1
|
|
Sampaio Correa – Londrina
|
|
2:0
|
|
Novorizontino – Guarani
|
|
1:0
|
|
Criciuma – Жувентуде
|
|
0:1
|
|
Regatas – Mirassol
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 12
|
10 Юни, Събота
|
Vila Nova – Guarani
|
|
0:0
|
|
Novorizontino – Sampaio Correa
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ituano – Atletico Goianiense
|
|
1:1
|
|
ABC – Шапекоензе
|
|
1:1
|
|
11 Юни, Неделя
|
Ceara – Regatas
|
|
1:3
|
|
Ponte Preta – Спорт Ресифе
|
|
1:1
|
|
Avai – Botafogo SP
|
|
1:1
|
|
Londrina – Mirassol
|
|
1:2
|
|
12 Юни, Понеделник
|
Жувентуде – Tombense
|
|
1:2
|
|
Vitoria – Criciuma
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
кръг 13
|
22 Юни, Четвъртък
|
Regatas – Ituano
|
|
2:2
|
|
23 Юни, Петък
|
Спорт Ресифе – Жувентуде
|
|
3:0
|
|
24 Юни, Събота
|
Шапекоензе – Criciuma
|
|
1:1
|
|
Botafogo SP – Vila Nova
|
|
0:3
|
|
Atletico Goianiense – Ponte Preta
|
|
1:0
|
|
Avai – Londrina
|
|
0:0
|
|
25 Юни, Неделя
|
Mirassol – ABC
|
|
3:2
|
|
Sampaio Correa – Ceara
|
|
1:1
|
|
Tombense – Novorizontino
|
|
1:2
|
|
26 Юни, Понеделник
|
Guarani – Vitoria
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 14
|
28 Юни, Сряда
|
Vila Nova – Tombense
|
|
1:0
|
|
Novorizontino – Botafogo SP
|
|
0:1
|
|
Criciuma – Regatas
|
|
2:1
|
|
Шапекоензе – Спорт Ресифе
|
|
1:1
|
|
29 Юни, Четвъртък
|
Vitoria – Sampaio Correa
|
|
2:1
|
|
ABC – Atletico Goianiense
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ceara – Avai
|
|
0:0
|
|
Londrina – Жувентуде
|
|
1:2
|
|
Ituano – Ponte Preta
|
|
0:1
|
|
Guarani – Mirassol
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
кръг 15
|
1 Юли, Събота
|
Atletico Goianiense – Vila Nova
|
|
1:1
|
|
Avai – ABC
|
|
0:2
|
|
Tombense – Шапекоензе
|
|
4:2
|
|
Sampaio Correa – Criciuma
|
|
0:2
|
|
2 Юли, Неделя
|
Жувентуде – Vitoria
|
|
1:0
|
|
Regatas – Londrina
|
|
2:1
|
|
3 Юли, Понеделник
|
Ponte Preta – Novorizontino
|
|
1:0
|
|
Спорт Ресифе – Ceara
|
|
2:0
|
|
4 Юли, Вторник
|
Mirassol – Ituano
|
|
0:1
|
|
Botafogo SP – Guarani
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 16
|
8 Юли, Събота
|
Novorizontino – Atletico Goianiense
|
|
2:2
|
|
Ituano – Жувентуде
|
|
1:1
|
|
Guarani – Londrina
|
|
2:1
|
|
Ceara – Botafogo SP
|
|
3:0
|
|
Avai – Ponte Preta
|
|
0:1
|
|
ABC – Criciuma
|
|
0:1
|
|
9 Юли, Неделя
|
Шапекоензе – Regatas
|
|
2:1
|
|
Tombense – Sampaio Correa
|
|
0:1
|
|
10 Юли, Понеделник
|
Спорт Ресифе – Mirassol
|
|
0:0
|
|
11 Юли, Вторник
|
Vila Nova – Vitoria
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
кръг 17
|
14 Юли, Петък
|
Criciuma – Guarani
|
|
1:1
|
|
15 Юли, Събота
|
Londrina – Vila Nova
|
|
1:0
|
|
Жувентуде – ABC
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ponte Preta – Tombense
|
|
0:1
|
|
Atletico Goianiense – Спорт Ресифе
|
|
3:1
|
|
Sampaio Correa – Ituano
|
|
0:0
|
|
16 Юли, Неделя
|
Mirassol – Ceara
|
|
1:1
|
|
17 Юли, Понеделник
|
Vitoria – Novorizontino
|
|
2:1
|
|
24 Август, Четвъртък
|
Regatas – Avai
|
|
1:1
|
|
Botafogo SP – Шапекоензе
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
кръг 18
|
18 Юли, Вторник
|
Botafogo SP – Criciuma
|
|
1:0
|
|
19 Юли, Сряда
|
Tombense – Regatas
|
|
2:1
|
|
Ponte Preta – Жувентуде
|
|
0:0
|
|
Шапекоензе – Ituano
|
|
1:0
|
|
20 Юли, Четвъртък
|
Спорт Ресифе – Vitoria
|
|
1:2
|
|
Novorizontino – Londrina
|
|
3:0
|
|
Ceara – Vila Nova
|
|
1:0
|
|
Avai – Sampaio Correa
|
|
2:0
|
|
Atletico Goianiense – Mirassol
|
|
2:2
|
|
ABC – Guarani
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
кръг 19
|
22 Юли, Събота
|
Regatas – Ponte Preta
|
|
1:0
|
|
Criciuma – Novorizontino
|
|
0:1
|
|
Mirassol – Tombense
|
|
2:0
|
|
Vila Nova – ABC
|
|
1:1
|
|
23 Юли, Неделя
|
Жувентуде – Ceara
|
|
1:0
|
|
Guarani – Atletico Goianiense
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ituano – Avai
|
|
0:1
|
|
24 Юли, Понеделник
|
Sampaio Correa – Спорт Ресифе
|
|
1:2
|
|
25 Юли, Вторник
|
Vitoria – Шапекоензе
|
|
1:0
|
|
Londrina – Botafogo SP
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
кръг 20
|
29 Юли, Събота
|
Шапекоензе – Mirassol
|
|
0:1
|
|
Ceara – Ituano
|
|
1:1
|
|
Botafogo SP – Жувентуде
|
|
0:2
|
|
Avai – Guarani
|
|
1:2
|
|
ABC – Londrina
|
|
0:0
|
|
Спорт Ресифе – Regatas
|
|
2:0
|
|
30 Юли, Неделя
|
Atletico Goianiense – Sampaio Correa
|
|
2:2
|
|
Novorizontino – Vila Nova
|
|
3:1
|
|
Tombense – Criciuma
|
|
2:2
|
|
31 Юли, Понеделник
|
Ponte Preta – Vitoria
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
кръг 21
|
2 Август, Сряда
|
Regatas – Atletico Goianiense
|
|
2:1
|
|
Sampaio Correa – Botafogo SP
|
|
0:0
|
|
Mirassol – Avai
|
|
2:2
|
|
3 Август, Четвъртък
|
Vitoria – ABC
|
|
2:0
|
|
Vila Nova – Спорт Ресифе
|
|
0:1
|
|
Londrina – Шапекоензе
|
|
1:1
|
|
Жувентуде – Novorizontino
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ituano – Tombense
|
|
1:0
|
|
Guarani – Ceara
|
|
0:0
|
|
Criciuma – Ponte Preta
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 22
|
5 Август, Събота
|
Ituano – Guarani
|
|
1:1
|
|
Regatas – Botafogo SP
|
|
0:0
|
|
Avai – Criciuma
|
|
1:0
|
|
Mirassol – Sampaio Correa
|
|
0:0
|
|
6 Август, Неделя
|
Спорт Ресифе – Novorizontino
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ponte Preta – Шапекоензе
|
|
1:0
|
|
7 Август, Понеделник
|
Ceara – ABC
|
|
1:0
|
|
8 Август, Вторник
|
Londrina – Vitoria
|
|
2:0
|
|
Жувентуде – Vila Nova
|
|
0:2
|
|
Atletico Goianiense – Tombense
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
кръг 23
|
12 Август, Събота
|
Botafogo SP – Ponte Preta
|
|
0:0
|
|
Tombense – Спорт Ресифе
|
|
0:0
|
|
Criciuma – Londrina
|
|
2:0
|
|
Sampaio Correa – Regatas
|
|
1:1
|
|
Novorizontino – Mirassol
|
|
2:1
|
|
13 Август, Неделя
|
Vila Nova – Avai
|
|
1:1
|
|
Guarani – Жувентуде
|
|
0:1
|
|
Шапекоензе – Atletico Goianiense
|
|
0:1
|
|
14 Август, Понеделник
|
Vitoria – Ceara
|
|
1:0
|
|
15 Август, Вторник
|
ABC – Ituano
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 24
|
18 Август, Петък
|
Vila Nova – Mirassol
|
|
2:0
|
|
Londrina – Atletico Goianiense
|
|
0:2
|
|
19 Август, Събота
|
ABC – Regatas
|
|
1:2
|
|
Guarani – Спорт Ресифе
|
|
3:1
|
|
Ituano – Criciuma
|
|
3:0
|
|
Avai – Tombense
|
|
4:2
|
|
Vitoria – Botafogo SP
|
|
2:0
|
|
20 Август, Неделя
|
Жувентуде – Sampaio Correa
|
|
0:0
|
|
Novorizontino – Шапекоензе
|
|
1:2
|
|
21 Август, Понеделник
|
Ceara – Ponte Preta
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
кръг 25
|
23 Август, Сряда
|
Mirassol – Жувентуде
|
|
0:1
|
|
Criciuma – Vila Nova
|
|
1:0
|
|
26 Август, Събота
|
Спорт Ресифе – Ituano
|
|
1:2
|
|
Sampaio Correa – Guarani
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ponte Preta – Londrina
|
|
1:0
|
|
27 Август, Неделя
|
Regatas – Novorizontino
|
|
1:0
|
|
Шапекоензе – Avai
|
|
0:0
|
|
28 Август, Понеделник
|
Atletico Goianiense – Vitoria
|
|
0:0
|
|
29 Август, Вторник
|
Botafogo SP – ABC
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 26
|
31 Август, Четвъртък
|
Novorizontino – Ituano
|
|
2:0
|
|
1 Септември, Петък
|
Жувентуде – Шапекоензе
|
|
0:0
|
|
2 Септември, Събота
|
Avai – Atletico Goianiense
|
|
0:2
|
|
Londrina – Tombense
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ceara – Criciuma
|
|
1:0
|
|
ABC – Sampaio Correa
|
|
1:1
|
|
Tombense – Ceara
|
|
0:1
|
|
3 Септември, Неделя
|
Guarani – Ponte Preta
|
|
1:0
|
|
Vila Nova – Regatas
|
|
0:1
|
|
4 Септември, Понеделник
|
Botafogo SP – Спорт Ресифе
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
кръг 27
|
6 Септември, Сряда
|
Шапекоензе – Guarani
|
|
0:1
|
|
7 Септември, Четвъртък
|
Ceara – Londrina
|
|
3:1
|
|
9 Септември, Събота
|
Ponte Preta – Sampaio Correa
|
|
0:0
|
|
Ituano – Vila Nova
|
|
1:2
|
|
10 Септември, Неделя
|
Mirassol – Botafogo SP
|
|
1:0
|
|
Спорт Ресифе – Criciuma
|
|
3:3
|
|
Atletico Goianiense – Жувентуде
|
|
3:0
|
|
Vitoria – Mirassol
|
|
0:1
|
|
11 Септември, Понеделник
|
Regatas – Vitoria
|
|
6:0
|
|
12 Септември, Вторник
|
Avai – Novorizontino
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 28
|
15 Септември, Петък
|
Londrina – Ituano
|
|
2:2
|
|
16 Септември, Събота
|
Tombense – ABC
|
|
1:0
|
|
Botafogo SP – Atletico Goianiense
|
|
1:0
|
|
Criciuma – Mirassol
|
|
2:1
|
|
Vila Nova – Ponte Preta
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sampaio Correa – Шапекоензе
|
|
2:0
|
|
ABC – Спорт Ресифе
|
|
0:1
|
|
17 Септември, Неделя
|
Жувентуде – Regatas
|
|
3:1
|
|
Guarani – Tombense
|
|
3:0
|
|
19 Септември, Вторник
|
Novorizontino – Ceara
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
кръг 29
|
18 Септември, Понеделник
|
Vitoria – Avai
|
|
3:0
|
|
20 Септември, Сряда
|
Sampaio Correa – Vila Nova
|
|
2:1
|
|
23 Септември, Събота
|
Ponte Preta – Mirassol
|
|
0:3
|
|
Ituano – Vitoria
|
|
0:2
|
|
Regatas – Guarani
|
|
1:0
|
|
Шапекоензе – Ceara
|
|
1:1
|
|
Atletico Goianiense – Criciuma
|
|
3:1
|
|
24 Септември, Неделя
|
Спорт Ресифе – Londrina
|
|
4:0
|
|
26 Септември, Вторник
|
Novorizontino – ABC
|
|
2:1
|
|
Avai – Жувентуде
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
кръг 30
|
24 Септември, Неделя
|
Tombense – Botafogo SP
|
|
0:0
|
|
29 Септември, Петък
|
Londrina – Sampaio Correa
|
|
1:0
|
|
Mirassol – Regatas
|
|
1:0
|
|
30 Септември, Събота
|
Avai – Спорт Ресифе
|
|
2:2
|
|
Guarani – Novorizontino
|
|
2:1
|
|
Ituano – Botafogo SP
|
|
1:1
|
|
Жувентуде – Criciuma
|
|
1:0
|
|
1 Октомври, Неделя
|
Vila Nova – Шапекоензе
|
|
0:0
|
|
ABC – Ponte Preta
|
|
2:0
|
|
2 Октомври, Понеделник
|
Ceara – Atletico Goianiense
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
кръг 31
|
3 Октомври, Вторник
|
Vitoria – Tombense
|
|
1:0
|
|
4 Октомври, Сряда
|
Mirassol – Londrina
|
|
2:0
|
|
6 Октомври, Петък
|
Шапекоензе – ABC
|
|
0:0
|
|
7 Октомври, Събота
|
Sampaio Correa – Novorizontino
|
|
1:1
|
|
Regatas – Ceara
|
|
2:0
|
|
Botafogo SP – Avai
|
|
0:1
|
|
Atletico Goianiense – Ituano
|
|
1:0
|
|
8 Октомври, Неделя
|
Guarani – Vila Nova
|
|
1:1
|
|
9 Октомври, Понеделник
|
Criciuma – Vitoria
|
|
1:0
|
|
10 Октомври, Вторник
|
Спорт Ресифе – Ponte Preta
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
|
кръг 32
|
7 Октомври, Събота
|
Tombense – Жувентуде
|
|
1:1
|
|
11 Октомври, Сряда
|
ABC – Mirassol
|
|
1:2
|
|
12 Октомври, Четвъртък
|
Vila Nova – Botafogo SP
|
|
3:1
|
|
14 Октомври, Събота
|
Novorizontino – Tombense
|
|
0:0
|
|
Ituano – Regatas
|
|
0:0
|
|
Criciuma – Шапекоензе
|
|
1:2
|
|
15 Октомври, Неделя
|
Ponte Preta – Atletico Goianiense
|
|
0:2
|
|
Ceara – Sampaio Correa
|
|
0:0
|
|
16 Октомври, Понеделник
|
Londrina – Avai
|
|
1:1
|
|
17 Октомври, Вторник
|
Жувентуде – Спорт Ресифе
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
кръг 33
|
16 Октомври, Понеделник
|
Vitoria – Guarani
|
|
2:0
|
|
20 Октомври, Петък
|
Atletico Goianiense – ABC
|
|
3:1
|
|
21 Октомври, Събота
|
Mirassol – Guarani
|
|
0:0
|
|
Regatas – Criciuma
|
|
0:1
|
|
Botafogo SP – Novorizontino
|
|
2:0
|
|
Sampaio Correa – Vitoria
|
|
0:1
|
|
22 Октомври, Неделя
|
Жувентуде – Londrina
|
|
2:2
|
|
23 Октомври, Понеделник
|
Спорт Ресифе – Шапекоензе
|
|
2:1
|
|
Avai – Ceara
|
|
1:0
|
|
24 Октомври, Вторник
|
Ponte Preta – Ituano
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 34
|
20 Октомври, Петък
|
Tombense – Vila Nova
|
|
2:1
|
|
27 Октомври, Петък
|
ABC – Avai
|
|
1:1
|
|
28 Октомври, Събота
|
Novorizontino – Ponte Preta
|
|
2:0
|
|
Ituano – Mirassol
|
|
0:0
|
|
Guarani – Botafogo SP
|
|
0:1
|
|
Criciuma – Sampaio Correa
|
|
3:0
|
|
Ceara – Спорт Ресифе
|
|
2:1
|
|
29 Октомври, Неделя
|
Londrina – Regatas
|
|
1:1
|
|
Vila Nova – Atletico Goianiense
|
|
2:1
|
|
31 Октомври, Вторник
|
Шапекоензе – Tombense
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
кръг 35
|
30 Октомври, Понеделник
|
Vitoria – Жувентуде
|
|
0:0
|
|
2 Ноември, Четвъртък
|
Atletico Goianiense – Novorizontino
|
|
2:2
|
|
4 Ноември, Събота
|
Ponte Preta – Avai
|
|
0:1
|
|
Mirassol – Спорт Ресифе
|
|
2:1
|
|
Londrina – Guarani
|
|
0:0
|
|
Жувентуде – Ituano
|
|
2:1
|
|
Botafogo SP – Ceara
|
|
2:2
|
|
5 Ноември, Неделя
|
Sampaio Correa – Tombense
|
|
1:2
|
|
8 Ноември, Сряда
|
Criciuma – ABC
|
|
1:0
|
|
Regatas – Шапекоензе
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
|
кръг 36
|
5 Ноември, Неделя
|
Vitoria – Vila Nova
|
|
1:1
|
|
11 Ноември, Събота
|
Шапекоензе – Botafogo SP
|
|
2:0
|
|
Спорт Ресифе – Atletico Goianiense
|
|
0:0
|
|
Avai – Regatas
|
|
1:1
|
|
Tombense – Ponte Preta
|
|
0:1
|
|
Ituano – Sampaio Correa
|
|
2:1
|
|
12 Ноември, Неделя
|
Novorizontino – Vitoria
|
|
1:2
|
|
Ceara – Mirassol
|
|
2:0
|
|
15 Ноември, Сряда
|
Guarani – Criciuma
|
|
1:1
|
|
ABC – Жувентуде
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
кръг 37
|
11 Ноември, Събота
|
Vila Nova – Londrina
|
|
4:1
|
|
18 Ноември, Събота
|
Mirassol – Atletico Goianiense
|
|
4:1
|
|
Londrina – Novorizontino
|
|
0:1
|
|
Жувентуде – Ponte Preta
|
|
0:0
|
|
Ituano – Шапекоензе
|
|
0:0
|
|
Vila Nova – Ceara
|
|
3:1
|
|
Criciuma – Botafogo SP
|
|
3:0
|
|
19 Ноември, Неделя
|
Regatas – Tombense
|
|
2:0
|
|
Guarani – ABC
|
|
2:3
|
|
21 Ноември, Вторник
|
Sampaio Correa – Avai
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 38
|
18 Ноември, Събота
|
Vitoria – Спорт Ресифе
|
|
1:0
|
|
25 Ноември, Събота
|
Ponte Preta – Regatas
|
|
3:0
|
|
Novorizontino – Criciuma
|
|
2:0
|
|
Шапекоензе – Vitoria
|
|
3:1
|
|
Ceara – Жувентуде
|
|
1:3
|
|
Botafogo SP – Londrina
|
|
0:1
|
|
Avai – Ituano
|
|
0:0
|
|
Atletico Goianiense – Guarani
|
|
3:0
|
|
ABC – Vila Nova
|
|
3:2
|
|
Спорт Ресифе – Sampaio Correa
|
|
4:1
|
|
|