Spieltag 1
|
21 August, Donnerstag
|
TNS – Bangor City
|
|
2:0
|
|
Prestatyn Town – Connahs Quay
|
|
3:2
|
|
Cefn Druids – Aberystwyth Town
|
|
0:5
|
|
22 August, Freitag
|
Newtown – Bala Town
|
|
1:2
|
|
Carmarthen Town – Rhyl
|
|
1:0
|
|
7 Oktober, Dienstag
|
Airbus – Port Talbot
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 2
|
24 August, Sonntag
|
Connahs Quay – Carmarthen Town
|
|
1:1
|
|
Aberystwyth Town – TNS
|
|
1:1
|
|
Bala Town – Airbus
|
|
0:0
|
|
Bangor City – Newtown
|
|
1:3
|
|
Port Talbot – Prestatyn Town
|
|
3:0
|
|
Rhyl – Cefn Druids
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 3
|
28 August, Donnerstag
|
Aberystwyth Town – Bangor City
|
|
3:3
|
|
Carmarthen Town – Port Talbot
|
|
2:1
|
|
Airbus – Newtown
|
|
3:0
|
|
TNS – Rhyl
|
|
6:1
|
|
Cefn Druids – Connahs Quay
|
|
3:2
|
|
29 August, Freitag
|
Prestatyn Town – Bala Town
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 4
|
4 September, Donnerstag
|
Connahs Quay – TNS
|
|
1:5
|
|
Bangor City – Airbus
|
|
1:2
|
|
5 September, Freitag
|
Port Talbot – Cefn Druids
|
|
4:1
|
|
Newtown – Prestatyn Town
|
|
0:2
|
|
6 September, Samstag
|
Bala Town – Carmarthen Town
|
|
8:1
|
|
Rhyl – Aberystwyth Town
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 5
|
11 September, Donnerstag
|
Aberystwyth Town – Connahs Quay
|
|
1:1
|
|
Cefn Druids – Bala Town
|
|
0:1
|
|
12 September, Freitag
|
TNS – Port Talbot
|
|
2:0
|
|
Prestatyn Town – Airbus
|
|
0:2
|
|
Carmarthen Town – Newtown
|
|
1:1
|
|
14 September, Sonntag
|
Rhyl – Bangor City
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 6
|
18 September, Donnerstag
|
Bala Town – TNS
|
|
0:3
|
|
Connahs Quay – Rhyl
|
|
1:3
|
|
Port Talbot – Aberystwyth Town
|
|
1:2
|
|
Bangor City – Prestatyn Town
|
|
3:3
|
|
19 September, Freitag
|
Newtown – Cefn Druids
|
|
4:1
|
|
21 September, Sonntag
|
Airbus – Carmarthen Town
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 7
|
25 September, Donnerstag
|
Aberystwyth Town – Bala Town
|
|
4:0
|
|
26 September, Freitag
|
Carmarthen Town – Prestatyn Town
|
|
3:1
|
|
Rhyl – Port Talbot
|
|
0:3
|
|
Cefn Druids – Airbus
|
|
3:2
|
|
28 September, Sonntag
|
TNS – Newtown
|
|
1:1
|
|
11 November, Dienstag
|
Connahs Quay – Bangor City
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 8
|
2 Oktober, Donnerstag
|
Bala Town – Rhyl
|
|
1:2
|
|
3 Oktober, Freitag
|
Prestatyn Town – Cefn Druids
|
|
0:4
|
|
Airbus – TNS
|
|
2:3
|
|
Bangor City – Carmarthen Town
|
|
1:2
|
|
Newtown – Aberystwyth Town
|
|
6:3
|
|
4 Oktober, Samstag
|
Port Talbot – Connahs Quay
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 9
|
10 Oktober, Freitag
|
Cefn Druids – Carmarthen Town
|
|
1:3
|
|
Aberystwyth Town – Airbus
|
|
2:1
|
|
Connahs Quay – Bala Town
|
|
0:1
|
|
TNS – Prestatyn Town
|
|
6:0
|
|
Port Talbot – Bangor City
|
|
2:0
|
|
11 Oktober, Samstag
|
Rhyl – Newtown
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 10
|
16 Oktober, Donnerstag
|
Bangor City – Cefn Druids
|
|
0:1
|
|
Carmarthen Town – TNS
|
|
1:2
|
|
17 Oktober, Freitag
|
Prestatyn Town – Aberystwyth Town
|
|
2:1
|
|
Newtown – Connahs Quay
|
|
1:2
|
|
Airbus – Rhyl
|
|
2:1
|
|
19 Oktober, Sonntag
|
Bala Town – Port Talbot
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 11
|
Airbus – Cefn Druids
|
|
1:1
|
|
23 Oktober, Donnerstag
|
Bangor City – Connahs Quay
|
|
0:2
|
|
Bala Town – Aberystwyth Town
|
|
4:0
|
|
24 Oktober, Freitag
|
Port Talbot – Rhyl
|
|
3:0
|
|
Newtown – TNS
|
|
2:3
|
|
Prestatyn Town – Carmarthen Town
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 12
|
30 Oktober, Donnerstag
|
Cefn Druids – Prestatyn Town
|
|
3:1
|
|
Aberystwyth Town – Newtown
|
|
1:0
|
|
31 Oktober, Freitag
|
Connahs Quay – Port Talbot
|
|
1:1
|
|
Carmarthen Town – Bangor City
|
|
0:2
|
|
Rhyl – Bala Town
|
|
0:1
|
|
2 November, Sonntag
|
TNS – Airbus
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 13
|
6 November, Donnerstag
|
Aberystwyth Town – Cefn Druids
|
|
4:2
|
|
Bangor City – TNS
|
|
0:5
|
|
7 November, Freitag
|
Port Talbot – Airbus
|
|
2:0
|
|
9 November, Sonntag
|
Connahs Quay – Prestatyn Town
|
|
3:1
|
|
4 Januar, Sonntag
|
Bala Town – Newtown
|
|
3:1
|
|
5 Januar, Montag
|
Rhyl – Carmarthen Town
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 14
|
13 November, Donnerstag
|
Cefn Druids – Rhyl
|
|
0:1
|
|
TNS – Aberystwyth Town
|
|
1:1
|
|
14 November, Freitag
|
Airbus – Bala Town
|
|
2:1
|
|
Prestatyn Town – Port Talbot
|
|
2:1
|
|
Carmarthen Town – Connahs Quay
|
|
1:1
|
|
16 November, Sonntag
|
Newtown – Bangor City
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 15
|
20 November, Donnerstag
|
Bala Town – Prestatyn Town
|
|
2:0
|
|
Bangor City – Aberystwyth Town
|
|
2:2
|
|
Connahs Quay – Cefn Druids
|
|
1:1
|
|
21 November, Freitag
|
Rhyl – TNS
|
|
2:2
|
|
Newtown – Airbus
|
|
1:0
|
|
23 November, Sonntag
|
Port Talbot – Carmarthen Town
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 16
|
4 Dezember, Donnerstag
|
TNS – Connahs Quay
|
|
2:0
|
|
5 Dezember, Freitag
|
Airbus – Bangor City
|
|
5:1
|
|
Cefn Druids – Port Talbot
|
|
2:1
|
|
Carmarthen Town – Bala Town
|
|
1:2
|
|
Prestatyn Town – Newtown
|
|
2:2
|
|
7 Dezember, Sonntag
|
Aberystwyth Town – Rhyl
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 17
|
11 Dezember, Donnerstag
|
Port Talbot – TNS
|
|
1:5
|
|
Connahs Quay – Aberystwyth Town
|
|
2:4
|
|
12 Dezember, Freitag
|
Newtown – Carmarthen Town
|
|
0:2
|
|
Airbus – Prestatyn Town
|
|
2:1
|
|
Bala Town – Cefn Druids
|
|
3:1
|
|
14 Dezember, Sonntag
|
Bangor City – Rhyl
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 18
|
18 Dezember, Donnerstag
|
Cefn Druids – Newtown
|
|
0:2
|
|
19 Dezember, Freitag
|
TNS – Bala Town
|
|
1:0
|
|
Aberystwyth Town – Port Talbot
|
|
0:3
|
|
Rhyl – Connahs Quay
|
|
1:1
|
|
Carmarthen Town – Airbus
|
|
2:1
|
|
21 Dezember, Sonntag
|
Prestatyn Town – Bangor City
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Spieltag 19
|
25 Dezember, Donnerstag
|
Carmarthen Town – Aberystwyth Town
|
|
1:3
|
|
Airbus – Connahs Quay
|
|
4:0
|
|
Port Talbot – Newtown
|
|
2:0
|
|
26 Dezember, Freitag
|
Rhyl – Prestatyn Town
|
|
2:2
|
|
5 Januar, Montag
|
TNS – Cefn Druids
|
|
3:1
|
|
13 Januar, Dienstag
|
Bala Town – Bangor City
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 20
|
31 Dezember, Mittwoch
|
Aberystwyth Town – Carmarthen Town
|
|
5:3
|
|
Connahs Quay – Airbus
|
|
0:3
|
|
Newtown – Port Talbot
|
|
2:3
|
|
Cefn Druids – TNS
|
|
0:4
|
|
1 Januar, Donnerstag
|
Prestatyn Town – Rhyl
|
|
1:2
|
|
Bangor City – Bala Town
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
Spieltag 21
|
8 Januar, Donnerstag
|
Airbus – Aberystwyth Town
|
|
1:1
|
|
9 Januar, Freitag
|
Carmarthen Town – Cefn Druids
|
|
2:1
|
|
Prestatyn Town – TNS
|
|
1:3
|
|
Bangor City – Port Talbot
|
|
2:1
|
|
11 Januar, Sonntag
|
Newtown – Rhyl
|
|
1:0
|
|
27 Januar, Dienstag
|
Bala Town – Connahs Quay
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 22
|
16 Januar, Freitag
|
Aberystwyth Town – Prestatyn Town
|
|
3:1
|
|
18 Januar, Sonntag
|
Port Talbot – Bala Town
|
|
4:3
|
|
23 Januar, Freitag
|
Connahs Quay – Newtown
|
|
2:3
|
|
Cefn Druids – Bangor City
|
|
1:1
|
|
Rhyl – Airbus
|
|
1:2
|
|
27 Januar, Dienstag
|
TNS – Carmarthen Town
|
|
1:0
|
|
|