Spieltag 1
|
5 Februar, Freitag
|
Danubio – Juventud
|
|
1:0
|
|
Liverpool M – Montevideo Wander
|
|
1:4
|
|
Racing – El Tanque Sisley
|
|
0:0
|
|
Rentistas – Plaza Colonia
|
|
0:2
|
|
Sud America – Def. Sporting
|
|
2:0
|
|
Villa Teresa – Nacional
|
|
0:3
|
|
Fenix – River Plate
|
|
1:1
|
|
7 Februar, Sonntag
|
Penarol – Cerro
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 2
|
12 Februar, Freitag
|
River Plate – Nacional
|
|
0:3
|
|
Fenix – Sud America
|
|
2:0
|
|
Montevideo Wander – Villa Teresa
|
|
2:3
|
|
13 Februar, Samstag
|
Plaza Colonia – Liverpool M
|
|
1:0
|
|
Rentistas – Juventud
|
|
0:1
|
|
El Tanque Sisley – Penarol
|
|
0:2
|
|
Cerro – Danubio
|
|
1:0
|
|
14 Februar, Sonntag
|
Def. Sporting – Racing
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 4
|
26 Februar, Freitag
|
Plaza Colonia – Nacional
|
|
2:0
|
|
Sud America – Racing
|
|
2:2
|
|
El Tanque Sisley – Rentistas
|
|
1:0
|
|
Cerro – Liverpool M
|
|
1:0
|
|
Juventud – Villa Teresa
|
|
0:0
|
|
Def. Sporting – Danubio
|
|
3:2
|
|
River Plate – Montevideo Wander
|
|
1:1
|
|
28 Februar, Sonntag
|
Fenix – Penarol
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 5
|
4 März, Freitag
|
Villa Teresa – Cerro
|
|
0:1
|
|
Rentistas – Def. Sporting
|
|
0:1
|
|
Nacional – Juventud
|
|
0:0
|
|
Montevideo Wander – Plaza Colonia
|
|
0:0
|
|
Racing – River Plate
|
|
0:1
|
|
Liverpool M – El Tanque Sisley
|
|
0:1
|
|
Penarol – Sud America
|
|
1:1
|
|
Danubio – Fenix
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 6
|
18 März, Freitag
|
Sud America – Danubio
|
|
2:1
|
|
El Tanque Sisley – Villa Teresa
|
|
0:0
|
|
Juventud – Montevideo Wander
|
|
3:3
|
|
River Plate – Plaza Colonia
|
|
0:1
|
|
Def. Sporting – Liverpool M
|
|
1:2
|
|
Racing – Penarol
|
|
0:1
|
|
Fenix – Rentistas
|
|
1:1
|
|
20 März, Sonntag
|
Cerro – Nacional
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 7
|
1 April, Freitag
|
Plaza Colonia – Juventud
|
|
1:1
|
|
Villa Teresa – Def. Sporting
|
|
2:2
|
|
Rentistas – Sud America
|
|
1:0
|
|
Nacional – El Tanque Sisley
|
|
2:1
|
|
Liverpool M – Fenix
|
|
1:1
|
|
Danubio – Racing
|
|
1:1
|
|
3 April, Sonntag
|
Montevideo Wander – Cerro
|
|
3:1
|
|
3 April, Sonntag
|
Penarol – River Plate
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 13
|
21 Mai, Samstag
|
Juventud – Sud America
|
|
0:1
|
|
Montevideo Wander – Penarol
|
|
4:1
|
|
21 Mai, Samstag
|
Plaza Colonia – Racing
|
|
2:2
|
|
Villa Teresa – Rentistas
|
|
1:1
|
|
El Tanque Sisley – Def. Sporting
|
|
5:6
|
|
Cerro – Fenix
|
|
2:1
|
|
Liverpool M – River Plate
|
|
1:0
|
|
22 Mai, Sonntag
|
Nacional – Danubio
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 14
|
27 Mai, Freitag
|
Rentistas – Nacional
|
|
2:0
|
|
Racing – Juventud
|
|
0:0
|
|
Liverpool M – Villa Teresa
|
|
1:0
|
|
Fenix – El Tanque Sisley
|
|
1:0
|
|
Danubio – Montevideo Wander
|
|
1:4
|
|
28 Mai, Samstag
|
River Plate – Def. Sporting
|
|
1:2
|
|
Penarol – Plaza Colonia
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sud America – Cerro
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|