|
|
|
Jornada 4
|
22 de agosto, viernes
|
Warrenpoint – Coleraine
|
|
1:3
|
|
Portadown – Crusaders
|
|
3:1
|
|
Dungannon – Ballymena Utd
|
|
0:3
|
|
Cliftonville – Glenavon
|
|
3:3
|
|
Linfield – Institute
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ballinamallard – Glentoran
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Jornada 5
|
28 de agosto, jueves
|
Glenavon – Ballymena Utd
|
|
2:1
|
|
Coleraine – Portadown
|
|
0:0
|
|
29 de agosto, viernes
|
Linfield – Dungannon
|
|
1:0
|
|
Institute – Warrenpoint
|
|
1:0
|
|
Crusaders – Glentoran
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ballinamallard – Cliftonville
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
|
|
Jornada 7
|
5 de septiembre, viernes
|
Warrenpoint – Cliftonville
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ballinamallard – Ballymena Utd
|
|
3:0
|
|
Portadown – Dungannon
|
|
1:0
|
|
Glentoran – Coleraine
|
|
2:0
|
|
Institute – Glenavon
|
|
1:4
|
|
29 de septiembre, lunes
|
Crusaders – Linfield
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Jornada 8
|
12 de septiembre, viernes
|
Ballinamallard – Institute
|
|
2:3
|
|
Dungannon – Crusaders
|
|
2:2
|
|
Cliftonville – Coleraine
|
|
2:3
|
|
Ballymena Utd – Glentoran
|
|
2:2
|
|
Glenavon – Portadown
|
|
2:4
|
|
Linfield – Warrenpoint
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Jornada 9
|
19 de septiembre, viernes
|
Warrenpoint – Crusaders
|
|
0:3
|
|
Portadown – Ballinamallard
|
|
3:0
|
|
Cliftonville – Dungannon
|
|
1:1
|
|
Coleraine – Ballymena Utd
|
|
1:2
|
|
Institute – Glentoran
|
|
1:1
|
|
Linfield – Glenavon
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 10
|
25 de septiembre, jueves
|
Crusaders – Institute
|
|
3:2
|
|
26 de septiembre, viernes
|
Ballinamallard – Linfield
|
|
1:3
|
|
Portadown – Warrenpoint
|
|
2:2
|
|
Coleraine – Glenavon
|
|
2:1
|
|
Ballymena Utd – Cliftonville
|
|
2:2
|
|
Glentoran – Dungannon
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Jornada 11
|
2 de octubre, jueves
|
Warrenpoint – Ballinamallard
|
|
2:0
|
|
3 de octubre, viernes
|
Dungannon – Coleraine
|
|
0:1
|
|
Crusaders – Cliftonville
|
|
0:1
|
|
Institute – Portadown
|
|
0:4
|
|
Linfield – Ballymena Utd
|
|
3:2
|
|
Glenavon – Glentoran
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Jornada 12
|
9 de octubre, jueves
|
Ballinamallard – Coleraine
|
|
1:0
|
|
Glenavon – Warrenpoint
|
|
3:2
|
|
10 de octubre, viernes
|
Cliftonville – Portadown
|
|
2:0
|
|
Ballymena Utd – Dungannon
|
|
2:2
|
|
Glentoran – Crusaders
|
|
1:3
|
|
12 de octubre, domingo
|
Institute – Linfield
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
Jornada 13
|
16 de octubre, jueves
|
Warrenpoint – Institute
|
|
0:1
|
|
17 de octubre, viernes
|
Portadown – Ballymena Utd
|
|
2:1
|
|
Dungannon – Ballinamallard
|
|
0:2
|
|
Crusaders – Glenavon
|
|
1:4
|
|
Coleraine – Glentoran
|
|
1:0
|
|
Linfield – Cliftonville
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
|
Jornada 14
|
24 de octubre, viernes
|
Warrenpoint – Glentoran
|
|
2:5
|
|
Portadown – Coleraine
|
|
0:2
|
|
Cliftonville – Ballinamallard
|
|
3:2
|
|
Ballymena Utd – Glenavon
|
|
1:4
|
|
Institute – Dungannon
|
|
1:1
|
|
Linfield – Crusaders
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Jornada 15
|
31 de octubre, viernes
|
Ballinamallard – Portadown
|
|
0:2
|
|
Dungannon – Cliftonville
|
|
1:3
|
|
Crusaders – Warrenpoint
|
|
3:0
|
|
Coleraine – Institute
|
|
4:0
|
|
Glentoran – Ballymena Utd
|
|
4:0
|
|
Glenavon – Linfield
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Jornada 16
|
6 de noviembre, jueves
|
Cliftonville – Warrenpoint
|
|
3:1
|
|
7 de noviembre, viernes
|
Ballinamallard – Crusaders
|
|
1:1
|
|
Portadown – Institute
|
|
4:1
|
|
Dungannon – Linfield
|
|
0:4
|
|
Glentoran – Glenavon
|
|
2:4
|
|
Ballymena Utd – Coleraine
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Jornada 17
|
14 de noviembre, viernes
|
Warrenpoint – Ballymena Utd
|
|
2:2
|
|
Portadown – Glenavon
|
|
3:2
|
|
Crusaders – Cliftonville
|
|
4:1
|
|
Coleraine – Dungannon
|
|
1:2
|
|
Institute – Ballinamallard
|
|
0:2
|
|
Linfield – Glentoran
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Jornada 18
|
20 de noviembre, jueves
|
Crusaders – Coleraine
|
|
3:0
|
|
21 de noviembre, viernes
|
Dungannon – Portadown
|
|
2:3
|
|
Ballymena Utd – Ballinamallard
|
|
3:0
|
|
Glentoran – Institute
|
|
2:1
|
|
Glenavon – Cliftonville
|
|
1:3
|
|
Warrenpoint – Linfield
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Jornada 19
|
27 de noviembre, jueves
|
Dungannon – Glenavon
|
|
2:1
|
|
Ballinamallard – Warrenpoint
|
|
3:1
|
|
28 de noviembre, viernes
|
Portadown – Glentoran
|
|
3:1
|
|
Cliftonville – Ballymena Utd
|
|
7:0
|
|
Institute – Crusaders
|
|
1:1
|
|
Linfield – Coleraine
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 20
|
4 de diciembre, jueves
|
Glenavon – Institute
|
|
1:1
|
|
5 de diciembre, viernes
|
Warrenpoint – Dungannon
|
|
3:3
|
|
Crusaders – Portadown
|
|
2:3
|
|
Coleraine – Cliftonville
|
|
2:0
|
|
Ballymena Utd – Linfield
|
|
2:3
|
|
Glentoran – Ballinamallard
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Jornada 21
|
12 de diciembre, viernes
|
Warrenpoint – Portadown
|
|
2:1
|
|
12 de diciembre, viernes
|
Dungannon – Glentoran
|
|
2:3
|
|
Cliftonville – Institute
|
|
4:0
|
|
Ballymena Utd – Crusaders
|
|
0:2
|
|
Glenavon – Coleraine
|
|
2:3
|
|
Linfield – Ballinamallard
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 22
|
19 de diciembre, viernes
|
Crusaders – Dungannon
|
|
1:0
|
|
19 de diciembre, viernes
|
Ballinamallard – Glenavon
|
|
1:0
|
|
Portadown – Linfield
|
|
2:3
|
|
Coleraine – Warrenpoint
|
|
0:0
|
|
Glentoran – Cliftonville
|
|
2:1
|
|
Institute – Ballymena Utd
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|