Jornada 1
|
25 de agosto, jueves
|
Belouizdad – HB Chelghoum Laid
|
|
4:1
|
|
Chlef – Kabylie
|
|
1:0
|
|
CS Constantine – USM Khenchela
|
|
3:1
|
|
Arba – Oran
|
|
3:1
|
|
26 de agosto, viernes
|
NC Magra – Paradou
|
|
1:2
|
|
US Biskra – ES Setif
|
|
2:2
|
|
Saoura – MC Alger
|
|
2:0
|
|
USM Alger – El Bayadh
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 2
|
31 de agosto, miércoles
|
Kabylie – CS Constantine
|
|
0:1
|
|
1 de septiembre, jueves
|
Oran – NC Magra
|
|
0:0
|
|
USM Khenchela – USM Alger
|
|
0:1
|
|
Paradou – Belouizdad
|
|
0:1
|
|
2 de septiembre, viernes
|
El Bayadh – Saoura
|
|
2:0
|
|
HB Chelghoum Laid – Chlef
|
|
0:0
|
|
MC Alger – US Biskra
|
|
0:0
|
|
ES Setif – Arba
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Jornada 3
|
5 de septiembre, lunes
|
Belouizdad – Oran
|
|
2:0
|
|
USM Alger – Kabylie
|
|
1:0
|
|
8 de septiembre, jueves
|
El Bayadh – USM Khenchela
|
|
2:0
|
|
NC Magra – ES Setif
|
|
0:1
|
|
Arba – MC Alger
|
|
0:0
|
|
9 de septiembre, viernes
|
Chlef – Paradou
|
|
1:1
|
|
CS Constantine – HB Chelghoum Laid
|
|
2:0
|
|
US Biskra – Saoura
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 4
|
15 de septiembre, jueves
|
US Biskra – El Bayadh
|
|
1:0
|
|
Saoura – Arba
|
|
1:0
|
|
MC Alger – NC Magra
|
|
2:1
|
|
16 de septiembre, viernes
|
Oran – Chlef
|
|
0:0
|
|
Paradou – CS Constantine
|
|
0:1
|
|
HB Chelghoum Laid – USM Alger
|
|
1:3
|
|
24 de octubre, lunes
|
ES Setif – Belouizdad
|
|
1:1
|
|
Kabylie – USM Khenchela
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Jornada 5
|
23 de septiembre, viernes
|
Chlef – ES Setif
|
|
4:0
|
|
El Bayadh – Kabylie
|
|
0:0
|
|
NC Magra – Saoura
|
|
1:0
|
|
USM Khenchela – HB Chelghoum Laid
|
|
2:0
|
|
Arba – US Biskra
|
|
2:0
|
|
CS Constantine – Oran
|
|
0:0
|
|
24 de octubre, lunes
|
USM Alger – Paradou
|
|
2:1
|
|
2 de diciembre, viernes
|
Belouizdad – MC Alger
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 6
|
29 de septiembre, jueves
|
Arba – El Bayadh
|
|
3:1
|
|
US Biskra – NC Magra
|
|
1:1
|
|
1 de octubre, sábado
|
HB Chelghoum Laid – Kabylie
|
|
0:2
|
|
Paradou – USM Khenchela
|
|
0:1
|
|
Saoura – Belouizdad
|
|
0:1
|
|
ES Setif – CS Constantine
|
|
0:0
|
|
Oran – USM Alger
|
|
1:0
|
|
2 de octubre, domingo
|
MC Alger – Chlef
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Jornada 7
|
6 de octubre, jueves
|
NC Magra – Arba
|
|
0:0
|
|
7 de octubre, viernes
|
USM Khenchela – Oran
|
|
1:0
|
|
CS Constantine – MC Alger
|
|
0:2
|
|
El Bayadh – HB Chelghoum Laid
|
|
1:0
|
|
24 de octubre, lunes
|
Chlef – Saoura
|
|
2:1
|
|
2 de diciembre, viernes
|
Kabylie – Paradou
|
|
2:1
|
|
USM Alger – ES Setif
|
|
1:1
|
|
19 de diciembre, lunes
|
Belouizdad – US Biskra
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 8
|
12 de octubre, miércoles
|
ES Setif – USM Khenchela
|
|
1:2
|
|
13 de octubre, jueves
|
Paradou – HB Chelghoum Laid
|
|
2:1
|
|
US Biskra – Chlef
|
|
2:0
|
|
14 de octubre, viernes
|
NC Magra – El Bayadh
|
|
1:0
|
|
2 de diciembre, viernes
|
Saoura – CS Constantine
|
|
3:1
|
|
19 de diciembre, lunes
|
MC Alger – USM Alger
|
|
1:0
|
|
Oran – Kabylie
|
|
2:1
|
|
27 de diciembre, martes
|
Arba – Belouizdad
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
Jornada 9
|
20 de octubre, jueves
|
Chlef – Arba
|
|
1:1
|
|
CS Constantine – US Biskra
|
|
2:1
|
|
USM Alger – Saoura
|
|
1:1
|
|
Kabylie – ES Setif
|
|
2:3
|
|
Belouizdad – NC Magra
|
|
3:1
|
|
USM Khenchela – MC Alger
|
|
2:0
|
|
El Bayadh – Paradou
|
|
0:0
|
|
21 de octubre, viernes
|
HB Chelghoum Laid – Oran
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Jornada 10
|
4 de noviembre, viernes
|
Oran – Paradou
|
|
1:0
|
|
Belouizdad – El Bayadh
|
|
1:0
|
|
ES Setif – HB Chelghoum Laid
|
|
4:0
|
|
Arba – CS Constantine
|
|
1:2
|
|
NC Magra – Chlef
|
|
4:2
|
|
5 de noviembre, sábado
|
MC Alger – Kabylie
|
|
1:0
|
|
Saoura – USM Khenchela
|
|
1:0
|
|
27 de diciembre, martes
|
US Biskra – USM Alger
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Jornada 11
|
8 de noviembre, martes
|
CS Constantine – NC Magra
|
|
1:0
|
|
Chlef – Belouizdad
|
|
0:1
|
|
HB Chelghoum Laid – MC Alger
|
|
0:1
|
|
Paradou – ES Setif
|
|
1:3
|
|
11 de noviembre, viernes
|
El Bayadh – Oran
|
|
1:1
|
|
Kabylie – Saoura
|
|
1:2
|
|
USM Khenchela – US Biskra
|
|
1:0
|
|
7 de febrero, martes
|
USM Alger – Arba
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 12
|
28 de noviembre, lunes
|
Belouizdad – CS Constantine
|
|
2:1
|
|
ES Setif – Oran
|
|
4:0
|
|
MC Alger – Paradou
|
|
2:2
|
|
Chlef – El Bayadh
|
|
0:0
|
|
Saoura – HB Chelghoum Laid
|
|
5:0
|
|
Arba – USM Khenchela
|
|
5:1
|
|
US Biskra – Kabylie
|
|
1:1
|
|
NC Magra – USM Alger
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Jornada 13
|
6 de diciembre, martes
|
USM Alger – Belouizdad
|
|
2:2
|
|
El Bayadh – ES Setif
|
|
2:0
|
|
HB Chelghoum Laid – US Biskra
|
|
0:1
|
|
Paradou – Saoura
|
|
2:1
|
|
USM Khenchela – NC Magra
|
|
1:1
|
|
Kabylie – Arba
|
|
4:0
|
|
CS Constantine – Chlef
|
|
3:0
|
|
Oran – MC Alger
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 14
|
10 de diciembre, sábado
|
NC Magra – Kabylie
|
|
2:1
|
|
US Biskra – Paradou
|
|
2:1
|
|
Arba – HB Chelghoum Laid
|
|
3:1
|
|
CS Constantine – El Bayadh
|
|
3:1
|
|
Saoura – Oran
|
|
1:0
|
|
Belouizdad – USM Khenchela
|
|
2:0
|
|
MC Alger – ES Setif
|
|
1:0
|
|
Chlef – USM Alger
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Jornada 15
|
23 de diciembre, viernes
|
El Bayadh – MC Alger
|
|
1:0
|
|
HB Chelghoum Laid – NC Magra
|
|
0:5
|
|
Paradou – Arba
|
|
1:1
|
|
USM Khenchela – Chlef
|
|
2:1
|
|
Kabylie – Belouizdad
|
|
1:2
|
|
USM Alger – CS Constantine
|
|
2:1
|
|
ES Setif – Saoura
|
|
0:0
|
|
Oran – US Biskra
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 16
|
9 de febrero, jueves
|
Paradou – NC Magra
|
|
3:1
|
|
USM Khenchela – CS Constantine
|
|
1:1
|
|
MC Alger – Saoura
|
|
1:1
|
|
ES Setif – US Biskra
|
|
3:1
|
|
11 de febrero, sábado
|
Oran – Arba
|
|
2:1
|
|
1 de marzo, miércoles
|
HB Chelghoum Laid – Belouizdad
|
|
0:1
|
|
2 de marzo, jueves
|
El Bayadh – USM Alger
|
|
0:0
|
|
Kabylie – Chlef
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Jornada 17
|
16 de febrero, jueves
|
Chlef – HB Chelghoum Laid
|
|
4:0
|
|
18 de febrero, sábado
|
US Biskra – MC Alger
|
|
0:0
|
|
NC Magra – Oran
|
|
2:0
|
|
Arba – ES Setif
|
|
3:1
|
|
Saoura – El Bayadh
|
|
2:0
|
|
6 de marzo, lunes
|
CS Constantine – Kabylie
|
|
0:0
|
|
12 de abril, miércoles
|
USM Alger – USM Khenchela
|
|
2:0
|
|
13 de abril, jueves
|
Belouizdad – Paradou
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 18
|
23 de febrero, jueves
|
HB Chelghoum Laid – CS Constantine
|
|
1:1
|
|
Paradou – Chlef
|
|
2:2
|
|
24 de febrero, viernes
|
USM Khenchela – El Bayadh
|
|
0:1
|
|
Saoura – US Biskra
|
|
1:1
|
|
MC Alger – Arba
|
|
2:0
|
|
ES Setif – NC Magra
|
|
2:0
|
|
17 de abril, lunes
|
Oran – Belouizdad
|
|
3:1
|
|
4 de mayo, jueves
|
Kabylie – USM Alger
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Jornada 19
|
9 de marzo, jueves
|
Arba – Saoura
|
|
2:0
|
|
El Bayadh – US Biskra
|
|
1:1
|
|
10 de marzo, viernes
|
Chlef – Oran
|
|
2:1
|
|
12 de marzo, domingo
|
USM Alger – HB Chelghoum Laid
|
|
3:0
|
|
10 de abril, lunes
|
NC Magra – MC Alger
|
|
0:1
|
|
17 de abril, lunes
|
CS Constantine – Paradou
|
|
1:0
|
|
4 de mayo, jueves
|
Belouizdad – ES Setif
|
|
1:0
|
|
8 de mayo, lunes
|
USM Khenchela – Kabylie
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 20
|
16 de marzo, jueves
|
Oran – CS Constantine
|
|
0:0
|
|
US Biskra – Arba
|
|
1:0
|
|
17 de marzo, viernes
|
ES Setif – Chlef
|
|
1:0
|
|
HB Chelghoum Laid – USM Khenchela
|
|
1:2
|
|
18 de abril, martes
|
Saoura – NC Magra
|
|
2:0
|
|
8 de mayo, lunes
|
MC Alger – Belouizdad
|
|
0:0
|
|
12 de mayo, viernes
|
Kabylie – El Bayadh
|
|
3:1
|
|
20 de mayo, sábado
|
Paradou – USM Alger
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Jornada 21
|
30 de marzo, jueves
|
NC Magra – US Biskra
|
|
2:1
|
|
Chlef – MC Alger
|
|
0:0
|
|
CS Constantine – ES Setif
|
|
2:0
|
|
El Bayadh – Arba
|
|
3:1
|
|
31 de marzo, viernes
|
USM Khenchela – Paradou
|
|
3:0
|
|
5 de abril, miércoles
|
Kabylie – HB Chelghoum Laid
|
|
1:0
|
|
Belouizdad – Saoura
|
|
2:0
|
|
8 de junio, jueves
|
USM Alger – Oran
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 22
|
6 de abril, jueves
|
Arba – NC Magra
|
|
5:1
|
|
7 de abril, viernes
|
MC Alger – CS Constantine
|
|
0:0
|
|
8 de abril, sábado
|
Oran – USM Khenchela
|
|
1:1
|
|
Paradou – Kabylie
|
|
1:0
|
|
ES Setif – USM Alger
|
|
1:0
|
|
HB Chelghoum Laid – El Bayadh
|
|
0:6
|
|
9 de abril, domingo
|
US Biskra – Belouizdad
|
|
1:1
|
|
Saoura – Chlef
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Jornada 23
|
16 de mayo, martes
|
HB Chelghoum Laid – Paradou
|
|
1:1
|
|
USM Khenchela – ES Setif
|
|
1:0
|
|
CS Constantine – Saoura
|
|
2:0
|
|
Belouizdad – Arba
|
|
0:0
|
|
17 de mayo, miércoles
|
Chlef – US Biskra
|
|
2:1
|
|
Kabylie – Oran
|
|
4:0
|
|
El Bayadh – NC Magra
|
|
1:0
|
|
22 de junio, jueves
|
USM Alger – MC Alger
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 24
|
29 de mayo, lunes
|
MC Alger – USM Khenchela
|
|
1:0
|
|
30 de mayo, martes
|
ES Setif – Kabylie
|
|
1:1
|
|
Oran – HB Chelghoum Laid
|
|
2:0
|
|
Paradou – El Bayadh
|
|
0:1
|
|
NC Magra – Belouizdad
|
|
0:0
|
|
US Biskra – CS Constantine
|
|
3:2
|
|
Arba – Chlef
|
|
0:3
|
|
26 de junio, lunes
|
Saoura – USM Alger
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Jornada 25
|
5 de junio, lunes
|
Paradou – Oran
|
|
4:0
|
|
El Bayadh – Belouizdad
|
|
1:3
|
|
HB Chelghoum Laid – ES Setif
|
|
0:4
|
|
USM Khenchela – Saoura
|
|
0:0
|
|
Kabylie – MC Alger
|
|
2:0
|
|
CS Constantine – Arba
|
|
2:0
|
|
Chlef – NC Magra
|
|
0:1
|
|
6 de junio, martes
|
USM Alger – US Biskra
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 26
|
30 de junio, viernes
|
NC Magra – CS Constantine
|
|
2:1
|
|
US Biskra – USM Khenchela
|
|
1:0
|
|
Arba – USM Alger
|
|
2:1
|
|
Saoura – Kabylie
|
|
2:2
|
|
MC Alger – HB Chelghoum Laid
|
|
1:1
|
|
ES Setif – Paradou
|
|
0:0
|
|
Belouizdad – Chlef
|
|
1:0
|
|
Oran – El Bayadh
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Jornada 27
|
3 de julio, lunes
|
El Bayadh – Chlef
|
|
2:0
|
|
HB Chelghoum Laid – Saoura
|
|
0:2
|
|
Paradou – MC Alger
|
|
1:0
|
|
USM Khenchela – Arba
|
|
2:1
|
|
Kabylie – US Biskra
|
|
1:0
|
|
CS Constantine – Belouizdad
|
|
0:0
|
|
USM Alger – NC Magra
|
|
0:0
|
|
Oran – ES Setif
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 28
|
6 de julio, jueves
|
NC Magra – USM Khenchela
|
|
2:1
|
|
US Biskra – HB Chelghoum Laid
|
|
3:0
|
|
Arba – Kabylie
|
|
1:1
|
|
Saoura – Paradou
|
|
0:1
|
|
Chlef – CS Constantine
|
|
3:2
|
|
MC Alger – Oran
|
|
1:0
|
|
ES Setif – El Bayadh
|
|
1:2
|
|
Belouizdad – USM Alger
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Jornada 29
|
9 de julio, domingo
|
El Bayadh – CS Constantine
|
|
3:1
|
|
HB Chelghoum Laid – Arba
|
|
0:3
|
|
Paradou – US Biskra
|
|
2:1
|
|
USM Khenchela – Belouizdad
|
|
4:0
|
|
Kabylie – NC Magra
|
|
2:0
|
|
USM Alger – Chlef
|
|
1:3
|
|
ES Setif – MC Alger
|
|
1:1
|
|
Oran – Saoura
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 30
|
14 de julio, viernes
|
US Biskra – Oran
|
|
2:1
|
|
Arba – Paradou
|
|
1:3
|
|
CS Constantine – USM Alger
|
|
3:0
|
|
Saoura – ES Setif
|
|
1:1
|
|
Chlef – USM Khenchela
|
|
2:0
|
|
MC Alger – El Bayadh
|
|
1:0
|
|
Belouizdad – Kabylie
|
|
3:2
|
|
NC Magra – HB Chelghoum Laid
|
|
5:2
|
|
|