|
Comparación de los rivales
|
|
|
06/07
|
|
Krylia Sovetov 2
|
2:1
|
Oremburgo 2
|
|
|
29/06
|
|
Oremburgo 2
|
1:1
|
Amkar
|
|
|
22/06
|
|
Nizhni Nóvgorod II
|
2:0
|
Oremburgo 2
|
|
|
15/06
|
|
Oremburgo 2
|
3:2
|
Dynamo Barnaul
|
|
|
08/06
|
|
Nosta
|
2:1
|
Oremburgo 2
|
|
|
02/06
|
|
Oremburgo 2
|
5:6
|
Sokol Kazan
|
|
|
25/05
|
|
Volna
|
5:2
|
Oremburgo 2
|
|
|
18/05
|
|
Oremburgo 2
|
1:1
|
Lada Tolyatti
|
|
|
11/05
|
|
Oremburgo 2
|
0:2
|
Uralets-TS
|
|
|
04/05
|
|
Akron-2
|
0:1
|
Oremburgo 2
|
|
|
|
29/06
|
|
Oremburgo 2
|
1:1
|
Amkar
|
|
|
15/06
|
|
Oremburgo 2
|
3:2
|
Dynamo Barnaul
|
|
|
02/06
|
|
Oremburgo 2
|
5:6
|
Sokol Kazan
|
|
|
18/05
|
|
Oremburgo 2
|
1:1
|
Lada Tolyatti
|
|
|
11/05
|
|
Oremburgo 2
|
0:2
|
Uralets-TS
|
|
|
28/04
|
|
Oremburgo 2
|
2:0
|
Ural 2
|
|
|
13/04
|
|
Oremburgo 2
|
1:3
|
Rubin-2
|
|
|
09/11
|
|
Oremburgo 2
|
4:4
|
Dynamo Barnaul
|
|
|
22/10
|
|
Oremburgo 2
|
0:2
|
Torpedo Miass
|
|
|
08/10
|
|
Oremburgo 2
|
0:2
|
Nosta
|
|
|
|
06/07
|
|
Krylia Sovetov 2
|
2:1
|
Oremburgo 2
|
|
|
22/06
|
|
Nizhni Nóvgorod II
|
2:0
|
Oremburgo 2
|
|
|
08/06
|
|
Nosta
|
2:1
|
Oremburgo 2
|
|
|
25/05
|
|
Volna
|
5:2
|
Oremburgo 2
|
|
|
04/05
|
|
Akron-2
|
0:1
|
Oremburgo 2
|
|
|
20/04
|
|
Dinamo Kírov
|
2:0
|
Oremburgo 2
|
|
|
28/10
|
|
Ural 2
|
1:0
|
Oremburgo 2
|
|
|
15/10
|
|
Akron-2
|
2:3
|
Oremburgo 2
|
|
|
01/10
|
|
Khimik August
|
2:0
|
Oremburgo 2
|
|
|
17/09
|
|
Uralets-TS
|
0:1
|
Oremburgo 2
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
03/07
|
Amistoso
|
Ajmat
|
1:1
|
Cheliábinsk
|
|
|
03/07
|
Amistoso
|
Cheliábinsk
|
1:1
|
Ajmat
|
|
|
30/06
|
Amistoso
|
Alaniya
|
0:0
|
Cheliábinsk
|
|
|
08/06
|
|
Rodina 2
|
1:3
|
Cheliábinsk
|
|
|
03/06
|
|
Cheliábinsk
|
1:1
|
Murom
|
|
|
30/05
|
|
Cheliábinsk
|
1:2
|
Krasnodar 2
|
|
|
26/05
|
|
Veles
|
0:1
|
Cheliábinsk
|
|
|
22/05
|
|
Cheliábinsk
|
2:1
|
Rotor
|
|
|
19/05
|
|
Cheliábinsk
|
0:0
|
Ufá
|
|
|
15/05
|
|
Cheliábinsk
|
1:1
|
Novosibirsk
|
|
|
|
03/07
|
Amistoso
|
Cheliábinsk
|
1:1
|
Ajmat
|
|
|
03/06
|
|
Cheliábinsk
|
1:1
|
Murom
|
|
|
30/05
|
|
Cheliábinsk
|
1:2
|
Krasnodar 2
|
|
|
22/05
|
|
Cheliábinsk
|
2:1
|
Rotor
|
|
|
19/05
|
|
Cheliábinsk
|
0:0
|
Ufá
|
|
|
15/05
|
|
Cheliábinsk
|
1:1
|
Novosibirsk
|
|
|
11/05
|
|
Cheliábinsk
|
5:0
|
Chayka P
|
|
|
14/04
|
|
Cheliábinsk
|
0:0
|
Veles
|
|
|
10/03
|
|
Cheliábinsk
|
1:0
|
Metalurg Lypetsk
|
|
|
03/03
|
|
Cheliábinsk
|
2:1
|
Rodina 2
|
|
|
|
03/07
|
Amistoso
|
Ajmat
|
1:1
|
Cheliábinsk
|
|
|
30/06
|
Amistoso
|
Alaniya
|
0:0
|
Cheliábinsk
|
|
|
08/06
|
|
Rodina 2
|
1:3
|
Cheliábinsk
|
|
|
26/05
|
|
Veles
|
0:1
|
Cheliábinsk
|
|
|
05/05
|
|
Rotor
|
1:0
|
Cheliábinsk
|
|
|
28/04
|
|
Krasnodar 2
|
0:0
|
Cheliábinsk
|
|
|
24/04
|
|
Metalurg Lypetsk
|
2:2
|
Cheliábinsk
|
|
|
20/04
|
|
Murom
|
3:2
|
Cheliábinsk
|
|
|
07/04
|
|
Ufá
|
2:0
|
Cheliábinsk
|
|
|
03/04
|
|
Novosibirsk
|
3:1
|
Cheliábinsk
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rusia. FNL-2. Division A. Plata
|
|
|
Comentarios al enfrentamiento de los rivales
|
|
|