Journée 1
|
20 juillet, jeudi
|
Xamax – Schaffhouse
|
|
3:0
|
|
Aarau – Baden
|
|
1:0
|
|
Thun – Stade Nyonnais
|
|
1:1
|
|
22 juillet, samedi
|
Vaduz – Sion
|
|
0:2
|
|
Bellinzone – Wil
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Journée 2
|
27 juillet, jeudi
|
Stade Nyonnais – Xamax
|
|
1:1
|
|
Schaffhouse – Thun
|
|
0:1
|
|
Sion – Aarau
|
|
1:0
|
|
29 juillet, samedi
|
Wil – Vaduz
|
|
3:2
|
|
Baden – Bellinzone
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Journée 3
|
3 août, jeudi
|
Thun – Baden
|
|
6:0
|
|
Sion – Bellinzone
|
|
1:0
|
|
Schaffhouse – Wil
|
|
1:3
|
|
5 août, samedi
|
Aarau – Xamax
|
|
2:3
|
|
Vaduz – Stade Nyonnais
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 4
|
10 août, jeudi
|
Xamax – Thun
|
|
4:0
|
|
Wil – Sion
|
|
0:0
|
|
Stade Nyonnais – Schaffhouse
|
|
2:1
|
|
12 août, samedi
|
Baden – Vaduz
|
|
2:3
|
|
Bellinzone – Aarau
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
Journée 5
|
24 août, jeudi
|
Schaffhouse – Aarau
|
|
2:2
|
|
Bellinzone – Thun
|
|
0:3
|
|
Stade Nyonnais – Sion
|
|
1:2
|
|
26 août, samedi
|
Vaduz – Xamax
|
|
1:1
|
|
Baden – Wil
|
|
0:5
|
|
|
|
Journée 6
|
31 août, jeudi
|
Xamax – Bellinzone
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sion – Baden
|
|
1:1
|
|
Aarau – Stade Nyonnais
|
|
0:2
|
|
1 septembre, vendredi
|
Thun – Wil
|
|
3:1
|
|
2 septembre, samedi
|
Vaduz – Schaffhouse
|
|
6:0
|
|
|
Journée 7
|
21 septembre, jeudi
|
Wil – Xamax
|
|
2:0
|
|
Schaffhouse – Sion
|
|
1:1
|
|
Thun – Aarau
|
|
2:0
|
|
Bellinzone – Vaduz
|
|
0:4
|
|
22 septembre, vendredi
|
Baden – Stade Nyonnais
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 8
|
24 septembre, dimanche
|
Sion – Thun
|
|
2:3
|
|
Aarau – Vaduz
|
|
3:2
|
|
25 septembre, lundi
|
Schaffhouse – Bellinzone
|
|
0:0
|
|
Stade Nyonnais – Wil
|
|
2:0
|
|
Xamax – Baden
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Journée 9
|
28 septembre, jeudi
|
Xamax – Sion
|
|
0:3
|
|
Wil – Aarau
|
|
0:2
|
|
30 septembre, samedi
|
Bellinzone – Stade Nyonnais
|
|
1:0
|
|
Baden – Schaffhouse
|
|
1:1
|
|
Vaduz – Thun
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 10
|
5 octobre, jeudi
|
Sion – Wil
|
|
3:0
|
|
Schaffhouse – Vaduz
|
|
1:0
|
|
Stade Nyonnais – Baden
|
|
1:1
|
|
6 octobre, vendredi
|
Thun – Xamax
|
|
1:1
|
|
7 octobre, samedi
|
Aarau – Bellinzone
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Journée 11
|
19 octobre, jeudi
|
Xamax – Stade Nyonnais
|
|
1:1
|
|
Wil – Thun
|
|
0:3
|
|
20 octobre, vendredi
|
Baden – Sion
|
|
0:4
|
|
21 octobre, samedi
|
Vaduz – Aarau
|
|
2:2
|
|
Bellinzone – Schaffhouse
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 12
|
26 octobre, jeudi
|
Aarau – Schaffhouse
|
|
1:1
|
|
Wil – Baden
|
|
0:1
|
|
Stade Nyonnais – Bellinzone
|
|
2:3
|
|
Sion – Xamax
|
|
1:0
|
|
28 octobre, samedi
|
Thun – Vaduz
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Journée 13
|
2 novembre, jeudi
|
Xamax – Wil
|
|
2:2
|
|
Schaffhouse – Stade Nyonnais
|
|
1:1
|
|
Aarau – Thun
|
|
5:2
|
|
4 novembre, samedi
|
Bellinzone – Sion
|
|
1:2
|
|
Vaduz – Baden
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Journée 14
|
9 novembre, jeudi
|
Wil – Bellinzone
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sion – Vaduz
|
|
3:3
|
|
Baden – Xamax
|
|
0:4
|
|
10 novembre, vendredi
|
Thun – Schaffhouse
|
|
1:0
|
|
11 novembre, samedi
|
Stade Nyonnais – Aarau
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
Journée 15
|
23 novembre, jeudi
|
Stade Nyonnais – Thun
|
|
3:2
|
|
Schaffhouse – Xamax
|
|
2:2
|
|
Vaduz – Wil
|
|
2:2
|
|
25 novembre, samedi
|
Aarau – Sion
|
|
0:0
|
|
Bellinzone – Baden
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 16
|
30 novembre, jeudi
|
Xamax – Vaduz
|
|
1:1
|
|
11 décembre, lundi
|
Sion – Stade Nyonnais
|
|
1:1
|
|
12 décembre, mardi
|
Thun – Bellinzone
|
|
3:1
|
|
29 janvier, lundi
|
Wil – Schaffhouse
|
|
2:0
|
|
Baden – Aarau
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Journée 17
|
7 décembre, jeudi
|
Stade Nyonnais – Vaduz
|
|
1:0
|
|
Thun – Sion
|
|
1:1
|
|
Schaffhouse – Baden
|
|
2:0
|
|
9 décembre, samedi
|
Aarau – Wil
|
|
1:1
|
|
Bellinzone – Xamax
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 18
|
14 décembre, jeudi
|
Xamax – Aarau
|
|
2:1
|
|
Sion – Schaffhouse
|
|
2:1
|
|
Wil – Stade Nyonnais
|
|
3:2
|
|
15 décembre, vendredi
|
Baden – Thun
|
|
0:2
|
|
16 décembre, samedi
|
Vaduz – Bellinzone
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Journée 19
|
26 janvier, jeudi
|
Bellinzone – Thun
|
|
0:0
|
|
5 février, dimanche
|
Stade Nyonnais – Schaffhouse
|
|
0:3
|
|
25 janvier, jeudi
|
Xamax – Baden
|
|
1:1
|
|
Wil – Sion
|
|
1:4
|
|
Aarau – Vaduz
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 20
|
3 février, vendredi
|
Vaduz – Xamax
|
|
5:3
|
|
Baden – Bellinzone
|
|
2:1
|
|
1 février, jeudi
|
Thun – Stade Nyonnais
|
|
4:1
|
|
Sion – Aarau
|
|
2:0
|
|
Schaffhouse – Wil
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
Journée 21
|
8 février, jeudi
|
Schaffhouse – Thun
|
|
1:1
|
|
Xamax – Bellinzone
|
|
0:1
|
|
Sion – Baden
|
|
4:1
|
|
9 février, vendredi
|
Wil – Vaduz
|
|
1:0
|
|
Aarau – Stade Nyonnais
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
|
Journée 22
|
15 février, mercredi
|
Vaduz – Sion
|
|
1:2
|
|
Thun – Aarau
|
|
1:0
|
|
Stade Nyonnais – Xamax
|
|
0:2
|
|
16 février, jeudi
|
Bellinzone – Wil
|
|
0:0
|
|
Baden – Schaffhouse
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Journée 23
|
22 février, jeudi
|
Schaffhouse – Sion
|
|
0:4
|
|
Xamax – Thun
|
|
4:0
|
|
Wil – Aarau
|
|
1:1
|
|
23 février, vendredi
|
Baden – Stade Nyonnais
|
|
2:3
|
|
27 février, mardi
|
Bellinzone – Vaduz
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 24
|
29 février, jeudi
|
Stade Nyonnais – Wil
|
|
1:1
|
|
Aarau – Xamax
|
|
2:0
|
|
1 mars, vendredi
|
Thun – Baden
|
|
3:1
|
|
2 mars, samedi
|
Sion – Bellinzone
|
|
3:0
|
|
Vaduz – Schaffhouse
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
Journée 25
|
7 mars, jeudi
|
Schaffhouse – Aarau
|
|
1:1
|
|
Xamax – Sion
|
|
0:0
|
|
8 mars, vendredi
|
Thun – Wil
|
|
2:1
|
|
Bellinzone – Stade Nyonnais
|
|
0:2
|
|
Baden – Vaduz
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 26
|
14 mars, jeudi
|
Schaffhouse – Bellinzone
|
|
2:1
|
|
Sion – Thun
|
|
1:2
|
|
15 mars, vendredi
|
Aarau – Baden
|
|
2:0
|
|
16 mars, samedi
|
Wil – Xamax
|
|
0:0
|
|
Vaduz – Stade Nyonnais
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
Journée 27
|
28 mars, jeudi
|
Bellinzone – Aarau
|
|
5:2
|
|
Xamax – Schaffhouse
|
|
2:1
|
|
Stade Nyonnais – Sion
|
|
0:4
|
|
29 mars, vendredi
|
Baden – Wil
|
|
2:1
|
|
31 mars, dimanche
|
Vaduz – Thun
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 28
|
4 avril, jeudi
|
Stade Nyonnais – Baden
|
|
1:0
|
|
5 avril, vendredi
|
Wil – Bellinzone
|
|
4:1
|
|
Aarau – Schaffhouse
|
|
1:2
|
|
Thun – Xamax
|
|
4:0
|
|
Sion – Vaduz
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Journée 29
|
11 avril, mardi
|
Xamax – Aarau
|
|
3:1
|
|
Schaffhouse – Vaduz
|
|
0:1
|
|
12 avril, mercredi
|
Baden – Sion
|
|
0:3
|
|
Thun – Bellinzone
|
|
1:0
|
|
13 avril, jeudi
|
Wil – Stade Nyonnais
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 30
|
18 avril, jeudi
|
Aarau – Thun
|
|
3:0
|
|
Sion – Stade Nyonnais
|
|
1:0
|
|
Bellinzone – Baden
|
|
4:0
|
|
Schaffhouse – Xamax
|
|
1:1
|
|
19 avril, vendredi
|
Vaduz – Wil
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Journée 31
|
21 avril, dimanche
|
Thun – Sion
|
|
1:0
|
|
22 avril, lundi
|
Baden – Aarau
|
|
0:1
|
|
Xamax – Wil
|
|
2:2
|
|
Bellinzone – Schaffhouse
|
|
1:1
|
|
23 avril, mardi
|
Stade Nyonnais – Vaduz
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Journée 32
|
1 avril, lundi
|
Sion – Xamax
|
|
1:1
|
|
25 avril, jeudi
|
Aarau – Bellinzone
|
|
0:2
|
|
26 avril, vendredi
|
Vaduz – Baden
|
|
6:0
|
|
Wil – Schaffhouse
|
|
0:1
|
|
Stade Nyonnais – Thun
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Journée 33
|
2 mai, jeudi
|
Sion – Wil
|
|
4:0
|
|
Vaduz – Aarau
|
|
2:1
|
|
Schaffhouse – Stade Nyonnais
|
|
1:1
|
|
Bellinzone – Xamax
|
|
1:2
|
|
Baden – Thun
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
|
Journée 34
|
8 mai, lundi
|
Aarau – Sion
|
|
1:2
|
|
Wil – Baden
|
|
3:1
|
|
Stade Nyonnais – Bellinzone
|
|
1:3
|
|
9 mai, mardi
|
Thun – Schaffhouse
|
|
3:0
|
|
Xamax – Vaduz
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Journée 35
|
16 mai, mardi
|
Xamax – Stade Nyonnais
|
|
4:0
|
|
Aarau – Wil
|
|
0:4
|
|
Bellinzone – Sion
|
|
0:2
|
|
Schaffhouse – Baden
|
|
2:2
|
|
Thun – Vaduz
|
|
6:3
|
|
|
|
Journée 36
|
19 mai, vendredi
|
Vaduz – Bellinzone
|
|
2:2
|
|
Stade Nyonnais – Aarau
|
|
4:3
|
|
Baden – Xamax
|
|
2:2
|
|
Sion – Schaffhouse
|
|
3:0
|
|
Wil – Thun
|
|
0:3
|
|
|