Journée 1
|
14 avril, mercredi
|
Deportivo Tachira – Hermanos Colmenarez
|
|
2:1
|
|
16 avril, vendredi
|
Estudiantes de Merida – Trujillanos
|
|
4:0
|
|
18 avril, dimanche
|
Zamora – Portuguesa
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 2
|
21 avril, mercredi
|
Hermanos Colmenarez – Estudiantes de Merida
|
|
4:2
|
|
23 avril, vendredi
|
Zulia – Deportivo Tachira
|
|
5:0
|
|
Trujillanos – Zamora
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
Journée 3
|
28 avril, mercredi
|
Estudiantes de Merida – Zulia
|
|
1:0
|
|
30 avril, vendredi
|
Zamora – Hermanos Colmenarez
|
|
2:2
|
|
1 mai, samedi
|
Portuguesa – Deportivo Tachira
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
|
Journée 4
|
5 mai, mercredi
|
Zulia – Zamora
|
|
3:3
|
|
8 mai, samedi
|
Estudiantes de Merida – Portuguesa
|
|
0:2
|
|
Deportivo Tachira – Trujillanos
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Journée 5
|
13 mai, jeudi
|
Portuguesa – Trujillanos
|
|
5:0
|
|
Hermanos Colmenarez – Zulia
|
|
0:0
|
|
15 mai, samedi
|
Deportivo Tachira – Estudiantes de Merida
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 6
|
20 mai, jeudi
|
Trujillanos – Zulia
|
|
1:2
|
|
Portuguesa – Hermanos Colmenarez
|
|
0:0
|
|
21 mai, vendredi
|
Zamora – Deportivo Tachira
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Journée 7
|
26 mai, mercredi
|
Trujillanos – Hermanos Colmenarez
|
|
0:2
|
|
27 mai, jeudi
|
Zulia – Portuguesa
|
|
1:2
|
|
29 mai, samedi
|
Estudiantes de Merida – Zamora
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 8
|
5 juin, samedi
|
Portuguesa – Zamora
|
|
2:1
|
|
Trujillanos – Estudiantes de Merida
|
|
0:7
|
|
Hermanos Colmenarez – Deportivo Tachira
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Journée 9
|
12 juin, samedi
|
Deportivo Tachira – Zulia
|
|
4:1
|
|
Estudiantes de Merida – Hermanos Colmenarez
|
|
6:2
|
|
Zamora – Trujillanos
|
|
6:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 10
|
19 juin, samedi
|
Deportivo Tachira – Portuguesa
|
|
1:0
|
|
Zulia – Estudiantes de Merida
|
|
1:2
|
|
Hermanos Colmenarez – Zamora
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
|
Journée 12
|
3 juillet, samedi
|
Estudiantes de Merida – Deportivo Tachira
|
|
1:1
|
|
Trujillanos – Portuguesa
|
|
0:2
|
|
Zulia – Hermanos Colmenarez
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Journée 13
|
9 juillet, vendredi
|
Zulia – Trujillanos
|
|
2:1
|
|
10 juillet, samedi
|
Hermanos Colmenarez – Portuguesa
|
|
1:3
|
|
Deportivo Tachira – Zamora
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 14
|
17 juillet, samedi
|
Hermanos Colmenarez – Trujillanos
|
|
6:0
|
|
Zamora – Estudiantes de Merida
|
|
0:1
|
|
Portuguesa – Zulia
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Journée 15
|
22 juillet, jeudi
|
Estudiantes de Merida – Trujillanos
|
|
4:2
|
|
23 juillet, vendredi
|
Zamora – Portuguesa
|
|
1:4
|
|
26 juillet, lundi
|
Deportivo Tachira – Hermanos Colmenarez
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 16
|
28 juillet, mercredi
|
Trujillanos – Zamora
|
|
0:5
|
|
30 juillet, vendredi
|
Zulia – Deportivo Tachira
|
|
1:2
|
|
1 août, dimanche
|
Hermanos Colmenarez – Estudiantes de Merida
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Journée 17
|
4 août, mercredi
|
Estudiantes de Merida – Zulia
|
|
2:1
|
|
6 août, vendredi
|
Zamora – Hermanos Colmenarez
|
|
1:1
|
|
7 août, samedi
|
Portuguesa – Deportivo Tachira
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 18
|
11 août, mercredi
|
Zulia – Zamora
|
|
1:1
|
|
14 août, samedi
|
Deportivo Tachira – Trujillanos
|
|
3:0
|
|
15 août, dimanche
|
Estudiantes de Merida – Portuguesa
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Journée 19
|
19 août, jeudi
|
Deportivo Tachira – Estudiantes de Merida
|
|
1:2
|
|
20 août, vendredi
|
Hermanos Colmenarez – Zulia
|
|
0:2
|
|
21 août, samedi
|
Portuguesa – Trujillanos
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 20
|
28 août, samedi
|
Trujillanos – Zulia
|
|
0:3
|
|
Portuguesa – Hermanos Colmenarez
|
|
1:1
|
|
Zamora – Deportivo Tachira
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Journée 21
|
4 septembre, samedi
|
Trujillanos – Hermanos Colmenarez
|
|
0:2
|
|
Estudiantes de Merida – Zamora
|
|
0:0
|
|
Zulia – Portuguesa
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 22
|
11 septembre, samedi
|
Portuguesa – Zamora
|
|
0:1
|
|
Trujillanos – Estudiantes de Merida
|
|
1:1
|
|
Hermanos Colmenarez – Deportivo Tachira
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Journée 23
|
18 septembre, samedi
|
Deportivo Tachira – Zulia
|
|
3:0
|
|
Estudiantes de Merida – Hermanos Colmenarez
|
|
1:2
|
|
Zamora – Trujillanos
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 24
|
25 septembre, samedi
|
Zulia – Estudiantes de Merida
|
|
1:2
|
|
Deportivo Tachira – Portuguesa
|
|
4:1
|
|
Hermanos Colmenarez – Zamora
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Journée 25
|
2 octobre, samedi
|
Zamora – Zulia
|
|
2:1
|
|
3 octobre, dimanche
|
Portuguesa – Estudiantes de Merida
|
|
0:0
|
|
Trujillanos – Deportivo Tachira
|
|
0:7
|
|
|
|
Journée 26
|
7 octobre, jeudi
|
Zulia – Hermanos Colmenarez
|
|
3:3
|
|
8 octobre, vendredi
|
Trujillanos – Portuguesa
|
|
1:2
|
|
9 octobre, samedi
|
Estudiantes de Merida – Deportivo Tachira
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Journée 27
|
14 octobre, jeudi
|
Zulia – Trujillanos
|
|
2:0
|
|
15 octobre, vendredi
|
Deportivo Tachira – Zamora
|
|
1:2
|
|
16 octobre, samedi
|
Hermanos Colmenarez – Portuguesa
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 28
|
20 octobre, mercredi
|
Hermanos Colmenarez – Trujillanos
|
|
2:1
|
|
21 octobre, jeudi
|
Zamora – Estudiantes de Merida
|
|
0:0
|
|
Portuguesa – Zulia
|
|
1:1
|
|
|