Giornata 1
|
14 gennaio, domenica
|
Universitatea Cluj-Napoca – Botosani
|
|
3:0
|
|
15 gennaio, lunedì
|
Otelul Galati – Politehnica Iasi
|
|
1:0
|
|
16 gennaio, martedì
|
Hermannstadt – Dinamo Bucuresti
|
|
3:0
|
|
17 gennaio, mercoledì
|
UTA Arad – Voluntari
|
|
4:3
|
|
Petrolul – U Craiova 1948
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 2
|
28 marzo, giovedì
|
Voluntari – Hermannstadt
|
|
1:0
|
|
29 marzo, venerdì
|
Botosani – Politehnica Iasi
|
|
2:1
|
|
Universitatea Cluj-Napoca – UTA Arad
|
|
0:0
|
|
30 marzo, sabato
|
U Craiova 1948 – Otelul Galati
|
|
1:2
|
|
31 marzo, domenica
|
Dinamo Bucuresti – Petrolul
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Giornata 3
|
4 aprile, giovedì
|
UTA Arad – Botosani
|
|
1:0
|
|
5 aprile, venerdì
|
Petrolul – Voluntari
|
|
0:4
|
|
6 aprile, sabato
|
Hermannstadt – Universitatea Cluj-Napoca
|
|
1:1
|
|
7 aprile, domenica
|
Politehnica Iasi – U Craiova 1948
|
|
0:0
|
|
Otelul Galati – Dinamo Bucuresti
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 4
|
11 aprile, giovedì
|
UTA Arad – Hermannstadt
|
|
1:3
|
|
12 aprile, venerdì
|
Universitatea Cluj-Napoca – Petrolul
|
|
1:2
|
|
Voluntari – Otelul Galati
|
|
1:1
|
|
13 aprile, sabato
|
Dinamo Bucuresti – Politehnica Iasi
|
|
1:0
|
|
Botosani – U Craiova 1948
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
Giornata 5
|
18 aprile, giovedì
|
Hermannstadt – Botosani
|
|
1:1
|
|
19 aprile, venerdì
|
U Craiova 1948 – Dinamo Bucuresti
|
|
1:1
|
|
Politehnica Iasi – Voluntari
|
|
3:1
|
|
20 aprile, sabato
|
Otelul Galati – Universitatea Cluj-Napoca
|
|
1:0
|
|
21 aprile, domenica
|
Petrolul – UTA Arad
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 6
|
22 aprile, lunedì
|
Botosani – Dinamo Bucuresti
|
|
2:1
|
|
Voluntari – U Craiova 1948
|
|
0:0
|
|
23 aprile, martedì
|
Universitatea Cluj-Napoca – Politehnica Iasi
|
|
1:0
|
|
24 aprile, mercoledì
|
UTA Arad – Otelul Galati
|
|
3:1
|
|
Hermannstadt – Petrolul
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Giornata 7
|
25 aprile, giovedì
|
Dinamo Bucuresti – Voluntari
|
|
1:1
|
|
26 aprile, venerdì
|
U Craiova 1948 – Universitatea Cluj-Napoca
|
|
3:2
|
|
27 aprile, sabato
|
Otelul Galati – Hermannstadt
|
|
1:0
|
|
Politehnica Iasi – UTA Arad
|
|
0:2
|
|
28 aprile, domenica
|
Petrolul – Botosani
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Giornata 8
|
3 maggio, venerdì
|
Botosani – Voluntari
|
|
0:0
|
|
Universitatea Cluj-Napoca – Dinamo Bucuresti
|
|
3:3
|
|
4 maggio, sabato
|
Petrolul – Otelul Galati
|
|
2:1
|
|
5 maggio, domenica
|
Hermannstadt – Politehnica Iasi
|
|
0:1
|
|
UTA Arad – U Craiova 1948
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Giornata 9
|
11 maggio, sabato
|
Dinamo Bucuresti – UTA Arad
|
|
2:0
|
|
Voluntari – Universitatea Cluj-Napoca
|
|
0:1
|
|
Politehnica Iasi – Petrolul
|
|
2:0
|
|
U Craiova 1948 – Hermannstadt
|
|
1:3
|
|
Otelul Galati – Botosani
|
|
2:0
|
|
|