Giornata 1
|
18 luglio, mercoledì
|
Naft Teheran – Rah Ahan
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sanat Naft – Persepolis
|
|
0:1
|
|
Saba Qom – Paykan
|
|
4:0
|
|
Fajr Sepasi – Zob Ahan
|
|
3:0
|
|
Gahar Zagros – Malavan
|
|
0:1
|
|
19 luglio, giovedì
|
Damash Gilan – Foolad
|
|
1:1
|
|
Tractor Sazi – Saipa
|
|
0:0
|
|
Esteghlal – Aluminium Hor.
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sepahan – Mes Kerman
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 2
|
23 luglio, lunedì
|
Rah Ahan – Gahar Zagros
|
|
3:1
|
|
Persepolis – Fajr Sepasi
|
|
2:3
|
|
24 luglio, martedì
|
Saipa – Esteghlal
|
|
2:1
|
|
Malavan – Sanat Naft
|
|
2:2
|
|
Mes Kerman – Naft Teheran
|
|
0:1
|
|
Foolad – Sepahan
|
|
1:3
|
|
Paykan – Tractor Sazi
|
|
1:1
|
|
Zob Ahan – Saba Qom
|
|
1:2
|
|
Aluminium Hor. – Damash Gilan
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Giornata 3
|
29 luglio, domenica
|
Gahar Zagros – Persepolis
|
|
1:1
|
|
Saba Qom – Malavan
|
|
1:3
|
|
30 luglio, lunedì
|
Fajr Sepasi – Sanat Naft
|
|
2:0
|
|
Damash Gilan – Paykan
|
|
5:3
|
|
Foolad – Saipa
|
|
2:0
|
|
Tractor Sazi – Mes Kerman
|
|
2:1
|
|
Naft Teheran – Aluminium Hor.
|
|
0:0
|
|
Esteghlal – Zob Ahan
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sepahan – Rah Ahan
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Giornata 4
|
4 agosto, sabato
|
Persepolis – Saba Qom
|
|
0:2
|
|
5 agosto, domenica
|
Aluminium Hor. – Foolad
|
|
1:1
|
|
Zob Ahan – Sepahan
|
|
0:4
|
|
Paykan – Gahar Zagros
|
|
3:2
|
|
Mes Kerman – Esteghlal
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sanat Naft – Naft Teheran
|
|
2:6
|
|
Rah Ahan – Tractor Sazi
|
|
0:1
|
|
Malavan – Fajr Sepasi
|
|
1:0
|
|
Saipa – Damash Gilan
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Giornata 5
|
16 agosto, giovedì
|
Aluminium Hor. – Rah Ahan
|
|
1:1
|
|
Saba Qom – Fajr Sepasi
|
|
1:1
|
|
Foolad – Mes Kerman
|
|
0:1
|
|
Naft Teheran – Paykan
|
|
1:2
|
|
17 agosto, venerdì
|
Sepahan – Saipa
|
|
0:2
|
|
18 agosto, sabato
|
Gahar Zagros – Zob Ahan
|
|
1:0
|
|
Damash Gilan – Persepolis
|
|
1:0
|
|
Tractor Sazi – Sanat Naft
|
|
3:2
|
|
Esteghlal – Malavan
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 6
|
22 agosto, mercoledì
|
Saipa – Aluminium Hor.
|
|
1:0
|
|
Rah Ahan – Foolad
|
|
2:1
|
|
Paykan – Sepahan
|
|
1:0
|
|
23 agosto, giovedì
|
Fajr Sepasi – Gahar Zagros
|
|
0:0
|
|
Zob Ahan – Tractor Sazi
|
|
3:1
|
|
Mes Kerman – Damash Gilan
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sanat Naft – Saba Qom
|
|
2:1
|
|
Malavan – Naft Teheran
|
|
1:3
|
|
Persepolis – Esteghlal
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Giornata 7
|
27 agosto, lunedì
|
Saipa – Rah Ahan
|
|
0:1
|
|
28 agosto, martedì
|
Gahar Zagros – Sanat Naft
|
|
2:2
|
|
Aluminium Hor. – Mes Kerman
|
|
1:0
|
|
Damash Gilan – Malavan
|
|
0:0
|
|
Foolad – Persepolis
|
|
1:1
|
|
Tractor Sazi – Saba Qom
|
|
0:0
|
|
Naft Teheran – Zob Ahan
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sepahan – Fajr Sepasi
|
|
1:0
|
|
21 novembre, mercoledì
|
Esteghlal – Paykan
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 8
|
13 settembre, giovedì
|
Mes Kerman – Saipa
|
|
2:2
|
|
Sanat Naft – Sepahan
|
|
1:1
|
|
Paykan – Aluminium Hor.
|
|
2:1
|
|
14 settembre, venerdì
|
Malavan – Tractor Sazi
|
|
1:1
|
|
Rah Ahan – Esteghlal
|
|
0:2
|
|
Zob Ahan – Foolad
|
|
2:1
|
|
Saba Qom – Gahar Zagros
|
|
1:0
|
|
Fajr Sepasi – Damash Gilan
|
|
6:1
|
|
15 settembre, sabato
|
Persepolis – Naft Teheran
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Giornata 9
|
20 settembre, giovedì
|
Aluminium Hor. – Sanat Naft
|
|
1:1
|
|
Damash Gilan – Rah Ahan
|
|
0:1
|
|
Foolad – Malavan
|
|
1:0
|
|
Mes Kerman – Zob Ahan
|
|
1:0
|
|
Esteghlal – Fajr Sepasi
|
|
0:0
|
|
Saipa – Paykan
|
|
2:1
|
|
Tractor Sazi – Gahar Zagros
|
|
5:0
|
|
22 settembre, sabato
|
Naft Teheran – Saba Qom
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sepahan – Persepolis
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 10
|
25 settembre, martedì
|
Sanat Naft – Esteghlal
|
|
1:2
|
|
Paykan – Foolad
|
|
0:5
|
|
Zob Ahan – Saipa
|
|
3:2
|
|
Fajr Sepasi – Tractor Sazi
|
|
1:0
|
|
26 settembre, mercoledì
|
Gahar Zagros – Naft Teheran
|
|
0:0
|
|
Saba Qom – Damash Gilan
|
|
3:3
|
|
Malavan – Sepahan
|
|
0:2
|
|
Persepolis – Aluminium Hor.
|
|
1:0
|
|
21 novembre, mercoledì
|
Rah Ahan – Mes Kerman
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Giornata 11
|
30 settembre, domenica
|
Mes Kerman – Malavan
|
|
1:2
|
|
Esteghlal – Saba Qom
|
|
1:0
|
|
Foolad – Sanat Naft
|
|
3:1
|
|
Aluminium Hor. – Fajr Sepasi
|
|
3:3
|
|
Damash Gilan – Zob Ahan
|
|
0:0
|
|
Naft Teheran – Tractor Sazi
|
|
1:1
|
|
1 ottobre, lunedì
|
Saipa – Persepolis
|
|
0:0
|
|
3 ottobre, mercoledì
|
Rah Ahan – Paykan
|
|
1:0
|
|
21 novembre, mercoledì
|
Sepahan – Gahar Zagros
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 12
|
18 ottobre, giovedì
|
Saba Qom – Sepahan
|
|
1:1
|
|
Fajr Sepasi – Naft Teheran
|
|
0:0
|
|
Gahar Zagros – Foolad
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sanat Naft – Damash Gilan
|
|
0:0
|
|
19 ottobre, venerdì
|
Zob Ahan – Aluminium Hor.
|
|
0:1
|
|
Malavan – Saipa
|
|
1:0
|
|
Tractor Sazi – Esteghlal
|
|
2:0
|
|
Paykan – Mes Kerman
|
|
0:0
|
|
20 ottobre, sabato
|
Persepolis – Rah Ahan
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Giornata 13
|
24 ottobre, mercoledì
|
Sepahan – Tractor Sazi
|
|
1:4
|
|
Esteghlal – Naft Teheran
|
|
2:1
|
|
Paykan – Zob Ahan
|
|
2:2
|
|
Damash Gilan – Gahar Zagros
|
|
1:0
|
|
25 ottobre, giovedì
|
Aluminium Hor. – Saba Qom
|
|
0:1
|
|
Foolad – Fajr Sepasi
|
|
2:1
|
|
Mes Kerman – Persepolis
|
|
2:1
|
|
Rah Ahan – Malavan
|
|
0:1
|
|
Saipa – Sanat Naft
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 14
|
28 ottobre, domenica
|
Gahar Zagros – Esteghlal
|
|
0:2
|
|
29 ottobre, lunedì
|
Naft Teheran – Sepahan
|
|
3:4
|
|
Tractor Sazi – Damash Gilan
|
|
2:2
|
|
30 ottobre, martedì
|
Fajr Sepasi – Saipa
|
|
1:0
|
|
Saba Qom – Foolad
|
|
0:0
|
|
Zob Ahan – Rah Ahan
|
|
0:0
|
|
Persepolis – Paykan
|
|
6:0
|
|
Malavan – Aluminium Hor.
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sanat Naft – Mes Kerman
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Giornata 15
|
16 novembre, venerdì
|
Rah Ahan – Sanat Naft
|
|
2:1
|
|
Mes Kerman – Fajr Sepasi
|
|
1:0
|
|
Paykan – Malavan
|
|
1:0
|
|
Aluminium Hor. – Gahar Zagros
|
|
1:0
|
|
17 novembre, sabato
|
Damash Gilan – Naft Teheran
|
|
2:0
|
|
Foolad – Tractor Sazi
|
|
3:2
|
|
Saipa – Saba Qom
|
|
2:0
|
|
Sepahan – Esteghlal
|
|
0:1
|
|
18 novembre, domenica
|
Persepolis – Zob Ahan
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
|
Giornata 16
|
27 novembre, martedì
|
Gahar Zagros – Mes Kerman
|
|
0:1
|
|
Fajr Sepasi – Paykan
|
|
0:0
|
|
Saba Qom – Rah Ahan
|
|
0:1
|
|
Sanat Naft – Zob Ahan
|
|
1:1
|
|
Tractor Sazi – Aluminium Hor.
|
|
1:1
|
|
Malavan – Persepolis
|
|
2:2
|
|
Naft Teheran – Saipa
|
|
0:0
|
|
Esteghlal – Foolad
|
|
2:3
|
|
Sepahan – Damash Gilan
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
Giornata 17
|
2 dicembre, domenica
|
Aluminium Hor. – Sepahan
|
|
1:1
|
|
Zob Ahan – Malavan
|
|
2:3
|
|
Paykan – Sanat Naft
|
|
0:0
|
|
Foolad – Naft Teheran
|
|
3:1
|
|
Mes Kerman – Saba Qom
|
|
0:0
|
|
Rah Ahan – Fajr Sepasi
|
|
1:0
|
|
Persepolis – Tractor Sazi
|
|
0:1
|
|
Saipa – Gahar Zagros
|
|
2:2
|
|
3 dicembre, lunedì
|
Damash Gilan – Esteghlal
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 18
|
24 dicembre, lunedì
|
Zob Ahan – Fajr Sepasi
|
|
1:0
|
|
Paykan – Saba Qom
|
|
1:4
|
|
Foolad – Damash Gilan
|
|
2:2
|
|
Mes Kerman – Sepahan
|
|
1:0
|
|
Rah Ahan – Naft Teheran
|
|
0:1
|
|
Malavan – Gahar Zagros
|
|
1:1
|
|
Persepolis – Sanat Naft
|
|
2:2
|
|
25 dicembre, martedì
|
Saipa – Tractor Sazi
|
|
2:2
|
|
Aluminium Hor. – Esteghlal
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Giornata 19
|
29 dicembre, sabato
|
Gahar Zagros – Rah Ahan
|
|
2:1
|
|
Fajr Sepasi – Persepolis
|
|
0:2
|
|
Saba Qom – Zob Ahan
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sanat Naft – Malavan
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sepahan – Foolad
|
|
0:1
|
|
30 dicembre, domenica
|
Damash Gilan – Aluminium Hor.
|
|
1:2
|
|
Tractor Sazi – Paykan
|
|
1:0
|
|
Naft Teheran – Mes Kerman
|
|
0:0
|
|
Esteghlal – Saipa
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 20
|
3 gennaio, giovedì
|
Malavan – Saba Qom
|
|
0:1
|
|
Sanat Naft – Fajr Sepasi
|
|
1:1
|
|
4 gennaio, venerdì
|
Aluminium Hor. – Naft Teheran
|
|
0:0
|
|
Zob Ahan – Esteghlal
|
|
0:0
|
|
Mes Kerman – Tractor Sazi
|
|
1:3
|
|
Saipa – Foolad
|
|
1:1
|
|
2 febbraio, sabato
|
Paykan – Damash Gilan
|
|
0:2
|
|
11 febbraio, lunedì
|
Rah Ahan – Sepahan
|
|
0:1
|
|
12 febbraio, martedì
|
Persepolis – Gahar Zagros
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
Giornata 21
|
12 gennaio, sabato
|
Sepahan – Zob Ahan
|
|
4:3
|
|
Gahar Zagros – Paykan
|
|
2:0
|
|
Fajr Sepasi – Malavan
|
|
2:1
|
|
Damash Gilan – Saipa
|
|
1:1
|
|
Saba Qom – Persepolis
|
|
0:0
|
|
Foolad – Aluminium Hor.
|
|
2:1
|
|
Tractor Sazi – Rah Ahan
|
|
3:0
|
|
Naft Teheran – Sanat Naft
|
|
4:1
|
|
13 gennaio, domenica
|
Esteghlal – Mes Kerman
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 22
|
17 gennaio, giovedì
|
Rah Ahan – Aluminium Hor.
|
|
3:0
|
|
Sanat Naft – Tractor Sazi
|
|
0:1
|
|
Paykan – Naft Teheran
|
|
1:3
|
|
Zob Ahan – Gahar Zagros
|
|
1:0
|
|
Fajr Sepasi – Saba Qom
|
|
1:1
|
|
Saipa – Sepahan
|
|
0:3
|
|
Persepolis – Damash Gilan
|
|
1:0
|
|
18 gennaio, venerdì
|
Malavan – Esteghlal
|
|
0:0
|
|
Mes Kerman – Foolad
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Giornata 23
|
23 gennaio, mercoledì
|
Tractor Sazi – Zob Ahan
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sepahan – Paykan
|
|
2:0
|
|
Aluminium Hor. – Saipa
|
|
1:0
|
|
Saba Qom – Sanat Naft
|
|
3:2
|
|
Gahar Zagros – Fajr Sepasi
|
|
0:3
|
|
24 gennaio, giovedì
|
Esteghlal – Persepolis
|
|
0:0
|
|
Naft Teheran – Malavan
|
|
2:0
|
|
Foolad – Rah Ahan
|
|
2:1
|
|
Damash Gilan – Mes Kerman
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 24
|
28 gennaio, lunedì
|
Fajr Sepasi – Sepahan
|
|
0:0
|
|
Saba Qom – Tractor Sazi
|
|
0:0
|
|
Zob Ahan – Naft Teheran
|
|
0:1
|
|
Paykan – Esteghlal
|
|
0:3
|
|
Mes Kerman – Aluminium Hor.
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sanat Naft – Gahar Zagros
|
|
0:0
|
|
Rah Ahan – Saipa
|
|
0:0
|
|
Malavan – Damash Gilan
|
|
3:1
|
|
29 gennaio, martedì
|
Persepolis – Foolad
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Giornata 25
|
2 febbraio, sabato
|
Gahar Zagros – Saba Qom
|
|
1:1
|
|
7 febbraio, giovedì
|
Foolad – Zob Ahan
|
|
2:1
|
|
Tractor Sazi – Malavan
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sepahan – Sanat Naft
|
|
3:0
|
|
Esteghlal – Rah Ahan
|
|
1:0
|
|
8 febbraio, venerdì
|
Damash Gilan – Fajr Sepasi
|
|
1:0
|
|
Aluminium Hor. – Paykan
|
|
0:1
|
|
Naft Teheran – Persepolis
|
|
1:1
|
|
Saipa – Mes Kerman
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 26
|
14 febbraio, giovedì
|
Zob Ahan – Mes Kerman
|
|
1:2
|
|
Paykan – Saipa
|
|
1:2
|
|
Sanat Naft – Aluminium Hor.
|
|
2:2
|
|
Malavan – Foolad
|
|
2:2
|
|
Fajr Sepasi – Esteghlal
|
|
0:5
|
|
16 febbraio, sabato
|
Gahar Zagros – Tractor Sazi
|
|
1:2
|
|
Rah Ahan – Damash Gilan
|
|
1:0
|
|
Persepolis – Sepahan
|
|
1:0
|
|
18 febbraio, lunedì
|
Saba Qom – Naft Teheran
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Giornata 27
|
20 febbraio, mercoledì
|
Sepahan – Malavan
|
|
3:1
|
|
Esteghlal – Sanat Naft
|
|
2:1
|
|
Tractor Sazi – Fajr Sepasi
|
|
3:1
|
|
21 febbraio, giovedì
|
Saipa – Zob Ahan
|
|
0:0
|
|
Foolad – Paykan
|
|
3:1
|
|
Aluminium Hor. – Persepolis
|
|
0:0
|
|
22 febbraio, venerdì
|
Damash Gilan – Saba Qom
|
|
1:1
|
|
Mes Kerman – Rah Ahan
|
|
4:0
|
|
Naft Teheran – Gahar Zagros
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 28
|
27 febbraio, mercoledì
|
Persepolis – Saipa
|
|
4:1
|
|
28 febbraio, giovedì
|
Malavan – Mes Kerman
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sanat Naft – Foolad
|
|
1:0
|
|
Paykan – Rah Ahan
|
|
2:4
|
|
Zob Ahan – Damash Gilan
|
|
1:0
|
|
Fajr Sepasi – Aluminium Hor.
|
|
6:0
|
|
3 marzo, domenica
|
Gahar Zagros – Sepahan
|
|
1:4
|
|
Saba Qom – Esteghlal
|
|
1:1
|
|
Tractor Sazi – Naft Teheran
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Giornata 29
|
7 marzo, giovedì
|
Sepahan – Saba Qom
|
|
2:0
|
|
Saipa – Malavan
|
|
2:2
|
|
Esteghlal – Tractor Sazi
|
|
1:0
|
|
Mes Kerman – Paykan
|
|
0:0
|
|
Damash Gilan – Sanat Naft
|
|
3:1
|
|
9 marzo, sabato
|
Aluminium Hor. – Zob Ahan
|
|
0:0
|
|
Foolad – Gahar Zagros
|
|
4:1
|
|
Rah Ahan – Persepolis
|
|
1:0
|
|
Naft Teheran – Fajr Sepasi
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 30
|
14 marzo, giovedì
|
Malavan – Rah Ahan
|
|
0:0
|
|
Fajr Sepasi – Foolad
|
|
1:1
|
|
Persepolis – Mes Kerman
|
|
2:2
|
|
16 marzo, sabato
|
Gahar Zagros – Damash Gilan
|
|
1:2
|
|
Saba Qom – Aluminium Hor.
|
|
2:1
|
|
Zob Ahan – Paykan
|
|
2:1
|
|
Sanat Naft – Saipa
|
|
0:3
|
|
17 marzo, domenica
|
Tractor Sazi – Sepahan
|
|
1:3
|
|
Naft Teheran – Esteghlal
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Giornata 31
|
27 marzo, mercoledì
|
Damash Gilan – Tractor Sazi
|
|
1:2
|
|
30 marzo, sabato
|
Paykan – Persepolis
|
|
1:2
|
|
4 aprile, giovedì
|
Saipa – Fajr Sepasi
|
|
3:0
|
|
Rah Ahan – Zob Ahan
|
|
1:1
|
|
Mes Kerman – Sanat Naft
|
|
1:0
|
|
Foolad – Saba Qom
|
|
2:2
|
|
Aluminium Hor. – Malavan
|
|
3:2
|
|
5 aprile, venerdì
|
Sepahan – Naft Teheran
|
|
3:1
|
|
11 aprile, giovedì
|
Esteghlal – Gahar Zagros
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 32
|
11 aprile, giovedì
|
Naft Teheran – Damash Gilan
|
|
2:0
|
|
Malavan – Paykan
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sanat Naft – Rah Ahan
|
|
1:0
|
|
Zob Ahan – Persepolis
|
|
1:1
|
|
Saba Qom – Saipa
|
|
2:1
|
|
Fajr Sepasi – Mes Kerman
|
|
1:1
|
|
14 aprile, domenica
|
Gahar Zagros – Aluminium Hor.
|
|
0:1
|
|
Tractor Sazi – Foolad
|
|
1:1
|
|
Esteghlal – Sepahan
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Giornata 33
|
18 aprile, giovedì
|
Damash Gilan – Sepahan
|
|
2:1
|
|
28 aprile, domenica
|
Persepolis – Malavan
|
|
1:0
|
|
4 maggio, sabato
|
Aluminium Hor. – Tractor Sazi
|
|
1:2
|
|
Zob Ahan – Sanat Naft
|
|
6:0
|
|
Paykan – Fajr Sepasi
|
|
1:2
|
|
Foolad – Esteghlal
|
|
0:1
|
|
Mes Kerman – Gahar Zagros
|
|
5:1
|
|
Rah Ahan – Saba Qom
|
|
1:1
|
|
Saipa – Naft Teheran
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 34
|
9 maggio, giovedì
|
Fajr Sepasi – Rah Ahan
|
|
2:2
|
|
Saba Qom – Mes Kerman
|
|
0:1
|
|
Sanat Naft – Paykan
|
|
2:0
|
|
Tractor Sazi – Persepolis
|
|
3:1
|
|
Malavan – Zob Ahan
|
|
0:1
|
|
Naft Teheran – Foolad
|
|
0:0
|
|
Esteghlal – Damash Gilan
|
|
1:2
|
|
Sepahan – Aluminium Hor.
|
|
2:2
|
|
Gahar Zagros – Saipa
|
|
0:3
|
|
|