Giornata 1
|
22 agosto, mercoledì
|
Westerlo – Oudenaarde
|
|
0:0
|
|
Royal Boussu – KSK Heist
|
|
1:0
|
|
Roeselare – White Star Woluwe
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sint-Niklaas – CS Vise
|
|
1:1
|
|
Tubize – Lommel
|
|
1:1
|
|
Bruxelles – Mouscron-Peruwelz
|
|
0:0
|
|
Saint-Trond – Ostenda
|
|
3:1
|
|
23 agosto, giovedì
|
Anversa – Eendracht Aalst
|
|
2:0
|
|
Eupen – Dessel Sport
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 2
|
29 agosto, mercoledì
|
Mouscron-Peruwelz – Royal Boussu
|
|
3:1
|
|
Oudenaarde – Saint-Trond
|
|
2:1
|
|
CS Vise – Bruxelles
|
|
3:1
|
|
Eendracht Aalst – Roeselare
|
|
3:2
|
|
White Star Woluwe – Westerlo
|
|
0:0
|
|
KSK Heist – Tubize
|
|
3:0
|
|
Dessel Sport – Anversa
|
|
5:0
|
|
Lommel – Eupen
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ostenda – Sint-Niklaas
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Giornata 3
|
1 settembre, sabato
|
Mouscron-Peruwelz – Eupen
|
|
1:0
|
|
Oudenaarde – Sint-Niklaas
|
|
2:2
|
|
Dessel Sport – Westerlo
|
|
0:4
|
|
Lommel – Roeselare
|
|
1:0
|
|
Bruxelles – Royal Boussu
|
|
1:3
|
|
2 settembre, domenica
|
KSK Heist – Anversa
|
|
1:2
|
|
White Star Woluwe – Ostenda
|
|
2:1
|
|
Eendracht Aalst – Saint-Trond
|
|
2:1
|
|
CS Vise – Tubize
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
|
Giornata 4
|
7 settembre, venerdì
|
Sint-Niklaas – Bruxelles
|
|
4:2
|
|
8 settembre, sabato
|
Eupen – KSK Heist
|
|
0:0
|
|
Anversa – Lommel
|
|
1:1
|
|
Tubize – Mouscron-Peruwelz
|
|
0:0
|
|
Saint-Trond – White Star Woluwe
|
|
0:2
|
|
9 settembre, domenica
|
Westerlo – Eendracht Aalst
|
|
2:2
|
|
Ostenda – Oudenaarde
|
|
4:0
|
|
Roeselare – Dessel Sport
|
|
0:0
|
|
Royal Boussu – CS Vise
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Giornata 5
|
14 settembre, venerdì
|
Tubize – Bruxelles
|
|
3:0
|
|
15 settembre, sabato
|
Roeselare – KSK Heist
|
|
2:1
|
|
Oudenaarde – White Star Woluwe
|
|
2:2
|
|
Anversa – Mouscron-Peruwelz
|
|
1:1
|
|
Saint-Trond – Dessel Sport
|
|
2:2
|
|
Westerlo – Lommel
|
|
0:2
|
|
16 settembre, domenica
|
Ostenda – Eendracht Aalst
|
|
3:2
|
|
Eupen – CS Vise
|
|
2:2
|
|
Sint-Niklaas – Royal Boussu
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Giornata 6
|
21 settembre, venerdì
|
Bruxelles – Eupen
|
|
2:1
|
|
22 settembre, sabato
|
Mouscron-Peruwelz – Roeselare
|
|
3:3
|
|
KSK Heist – Westerlo
|
|
0:1
|
|
Dessel Sport – Ostenda
|
|
2:0
|
|
23 settembre, domenica
|
Lommel – Saint-Trond
|
|
0:3
|
|
White Star Woluwe – Sint-Niklaas
|
|
2:0
|
|
Eendracht Aalst – Oudenaarde
|
|
3:2
|
|
CS Vise – Anversa
|
|
2:2
|
|
Royal Boussu – Tubize
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Giornata 7
|
29 settembre, sabato
|
Roeselare – CS Vise
|
|
1:5
|
|
Sint-Niklaas – Tubize
|
|
0:5
|
|
Oudenaarde – Dessel Sport
|
|
0:0
|
|
Saint-Trond – KSK Heist
|
|
0:0
|
|
Westerlo – Mouscron-Peruwelz
|
|
2:1
|
|
30 settembre, domenica
|
White Star Woluwe – Eendracht Aalst
|
|
2:1
|
|
Eupen – Royal Boussu
|
|
2:4
|
|
Ostenda – Lommel
|
|
2:0
|
|
Anversa – Bruxelles
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 8
|
5 ottobre, venerdì
|
Bruxelles – Roeselare
|
|
0:1
|
|
Mouscron-Peruwelz – Saint-Trond
|
|
3:1
|
|
6 ottobre, sabato
|
CS Vise – Westerlo
|
|
1:2
|
|
KSK Heist – Ostenda
|
|
0:1
|
|
Dessel Sport – White Star Woluwe
|
|
0:0
|
|
Lommel – Oudenaarde
|
|
1:1
|
|
Tubize – Eupen
|
|
1:1
|
|
7 ottobre, domenica
|
Eendracht Aalst – Sint-Niklaas
|
|
2:0
|
|
Royal Boussu – Anversa
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Giornata 9
|
13 ottobre, sabato
|
Roeselare – Royal Boussu
|
|
2:2
|
|
Oudenaarde – KSK Heist
|
|
4:2
|
|
Ostenda – Mouscron-Peruwelz
|
|
1:1
|
|
Anversa – Tubize
|
|
3:2
|
|
Saint-Trond – CS Vise
|
|
2:0
|
|
Westerlo – Bruxelles
|
|
2:1
|
|
14 ottobre, domenica
|
Sint-Niklaas – Eupen
|
|
1:4
|
|
Eendracht Aalst – Dessel Sport
|
|
0:0
|
|
White Star Woluwe – Lommel
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 10
|
20 ottobre, sabato
|
Dessel Sport – Sint-Niklaas
|
|
2:1
|
|
21 ottobre, domenica
|
Mouscron-Peruwelz – Oudenaarde
|
|
0:1
|
|
Royal Boussu – Westerlo
|
|
0:1
|
|
CS Vise – Ostenda
|
|
0:0
|
|
KSK Heist – White Star Woluwe
|
|
0:3
|
|
Lommel – Eendracht Aalst
|
|
2:2
|
|
Eupen – Anversa
|
|
1:1
|
|
Tubize – Roeselare
|
|
1:1
|
|
Bruxelles – Saint-Trond
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
Giornata 11
|
26 ottobre, venerdì
|
Roeselare – Eupen
|
|
1:1
|
|
27 ottobre, sabato
|
Oudenaarde – CS Vise
|
|
1:1
|
|
Dessel Sport – Lommel
|
|
2:1
|
|
Saint-Trond – Royal Boussu
|
|
3:2
|
|
Westerlo – Tubize
|
|
2:2
|
|
28 ottobre, domenica
|
Sint-Niklaas – Anversa
|
|
1:2
|
|
Eendracht Aalst – KSK Heist
|
|
2:1
|
|
White Star Woluwe – Mouscron-Peruwelz
|
|
2:1
|
|
Ostenda – Bruxelles
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 12
|
2 novembre, venerdì
|
Eupen – Westerlo
|
|
3:0
|
|
3 novembre, sabato
|
Bruxelles – Oudenaarde
|
|
1:0
|
|
Lommel – Sint-Niklaas
|
|
4:1
|
|
KSK Heist – Dessel Sport
|
|
2:1
|
|
Mouscron-Peruwelz – Eendracht Aalst
|
|
4:0
|
|
4 novembre, domenica
|
Royal Boussu – Ostenda
|
|
1:2
|
|
CS Vise – White Star Woluwe
|
|
3:2
|
|
Anversa – Roeselare
|
|
1:2
|
|
Tubize – Saint-Trond
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Giornata 13
|
9 novembre, venerdì
|
Westerlo – Anversa
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sint-Niklaas – Roeselare
|
|
1:1
|
|
10 novembre, sabato
|
Saint-Trond – Eupen
|
|
1:1
|
|
Lommel – KSK Heist
|
|
1:1
|
|
Dessel Sport – Mouscron-Peruwelz
|
|
1:0
|
|
Oudenaarde – Royal Boussu
|
|
1:0
|
|
11 novembre, domenica
|
Eendracht Aalst – CS Vise
|
|
3:1
|
|
White Star Woluwe – Bruxelles
|
|
4:1
|
|
Ostenda – Tubize
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 14
|
16 novembre, venerdì
|
KSK Heist – Sint-Niklaas
|
|
1:2
|
|
Mouscron-Peruwelz – Lommel
|
|
3:1
|
|
17 novembre, sabato
|
Roeselare – Westerlo
|
|
1:1
|
|
Anversa – Saint-Trond
|
|
2:0
|
|
Tubize – Oudenaarde
|
|
2:0
|
|
Bruxelles – Eendracht Aalst
|
|
2:0
|
|
18 novembre, domenica
|
Eupen – Ostenda
|
|
1:0
|
|
CS Vise – Dessel Sport
|
|
2:1
|
|
Royal Boussu – White Star Woluwe
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Giornata 15
|
24 novembre, sabato
|
Oudenaarde – Eupen
|
|
2:3
|
|
KSK Heist – Mouscron-Peruwelz
|
|
1:2
|
|
Dessel Sport – Bruxelles
|
|
0:1
|
|
Lommel – CS Vise
|
|
1:0
|
|
Saint-Trond – Roeselare
|
|
3:0
|
|
25 novembre, domenica
|
Ostenda – Anversa
|
|
2:1
|
|
White Star Woluwe – Tubize
|
|
0:2
|
|
Eendracht Aalst – Royal Boussu
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sint-Niklaas – Westerlo
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
|
Giornata 16
|
1 dicembre, sabato
|
Roeselare – Ostenda
|
|
0:1
|
|
Eupen – White Star Woluwe
|
|
1:2
|
|
Anversa – Oudenaarde
|
|
1:2
|
|
Tubize – Eendracht Aalst
|
|
4:4
|
|
Bruxelles – Lommel
|
|
1:3
|
|
Westerlo – Saint-Trond
|
|
2:2
|
|
2 dicembre, domenica
|
CS Vise – KSK Heist
|
|
2:3
|
|
Sint-Niklaas – Mouscron-Peruwelz
|
|
1:2
|
|
Royal Boussu – Dessel Sport
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Giornata 17
|
8 dicembre, sabato
|
Mouscron-Peruwelz – CS Vise
|
|
3:1
|
|
Oudenaarde – Roeselare
|
|
1:5
|
|
KSK Heist – Bruxelles
|
|
0:2
|
|
Dessel Sport – Tubize
|
|
0:1
|
|
Lommel – Royal Boussu
|
|
1:0
|
|
9 dicembre, domenica
|
Ostenda – Westerlo
|
|
2:1
|
|
Eendracht Aalst – Eupen
|
|
0:1
|
|
23 gennaio, mercoledì
|
Saint-Trond – Sint-Niklaas
|
|
5:0
|
|
27 febbraio, mercoledì
|
White Star Woluwe – Anversa
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 18
|
15 dicembre, sabato
|
Mouscron-Peruwelz – Bruxelles
|
|
1:0
|
|
Oudenaarde – Westerlo
|
|
0:0
|
|
KSK Heist – Royal Boussu
|
|
0:3
|
|
Lommel – Tubize
|
|
2:1
|
|
Dessel Sport – Eupen
|
|
2:0
|
|
16 dicembre, domenica
|
Eendracht Aalst – Anversa
|
|
2:1
|
|
CS Vise – Sint-Niklaas
|
|
0:0
|
|
Ostenda – Saint-Trond
|
|
1:0
|
|
White Star Woluwe – Roeselare
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Giornata 19
|
22 dicembre, sabato
|
Sint-Niklaas – Ostenda
|
|
1:1
|
|
Roeselare – Eendracht Aalst
|
|
3:0
|
|
5 gennaio, sabato
|
Eupen – Lommel
|
|
2:1
|
|
Anversa – Dessel Sport
|
|
0:1
|
|
Bruxelles – CS Vise
|
|
1:1
|
|
Saint-Trond – Oudenaarde
|
|
2:0
|
|
Westerlo – White Star Woluwe
|
|
3:0
|
|
Tubize – KSK Heist
|
|
2:1
|
|
6 gennaio, domenica
|
Royal Boussu – Mouscron-Peruwelz
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 20
|
12 gennaio, sabato
|
Lommel – Anversa
|
|
0:1
|
|
Dessel Sport – Roeselare
|
|
1:1
|
|
KSK Heist – Eupen
|
|
1:2
|
|
Oudenaarde – Ostenda
|
|
0:2
|
|
13 gennaio, domenica
|
CS Vise – Royal Boussu
|
|
1:2
|
|
Eendracht Aalst – Westerlo
|
|
1:1
|
|
White Star Woluwe – Saint-Trond
|
|
0:2
|
|
27 febbraio, mercoledì
|
Mouscron-Peruwelz – Tubize
|
|
1:0
|
|
27 marzo, mercoledì
|
Bruxelles – Sint-Niklaas
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Giornata 21
|
20 marzo, mercoledì
|
Eupen – Mouscron-Peruwelz
|
|
0:2
|
|
Sint-Niklaas – Oudenaarde
|
|
3:0
|
|
Anversa – KSK Heist
|
|
4:2
|
|
Royal Boussu – Bruxelles
|
|
2:0
|
|
Tubize – CS Vise
|
|
0:2
|
|
Saint-Trond – Eendracht Aalst
|
|
3:0
|
|
Westerlo – Dessel Sport
|
|
1:0
|
|
Roeselare – Lommel
|
|
3:1
|
|
21 marzo, giovedì
|
Ostenda – White Star Woluwe
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 22
|
23 marzo, sabato
|
Lommel – Westerlo
|
|
3:2
|
|
24 marzo, domenica
|
Mouscron-Peruwelz – Anversa
|
|
3:1
|
|
Eendracht Aalst – Ostenda
|
|
0:2
|
|
Royal Boussu – Sint-Niklaas
|
|
1:1
|
|
Dessel Sport – Saint-Trond
|
|
0:2
|
|
3 aprile, mercoledì
|
White Star Woluwe – Oudenaarde
|
|
0:5
|
|
KSK Heist – Roeselare
|
|
0:1
|
|
Eupen – Eupen
|
|
5:0
|
|
Bruxelles – Tubize
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Giornata 23
|
1 febbraio, venerdì
|
Eupen – Bruxelles
|
|
1:1
|
|
2 febbraio, sabato
|
Oudenaarde – Eendracht Aalst
|
|
0:0
|
|
Roeselare – Mouscron-Peruwelz
|
|
0:3
|
|
Westerlo – KSK Heist
|
|
3:0
|
|
Saint-Trond – Lommel
|
|
1:0
|
|
Anversa – CS Vise
|
|
1:2
|
|
3 febbraio, domenica
|
Ostenda – Dessel Sport
|
|
4:0
|
|
Sint-Niklaas – White Star Woluwe
|
|
1:0
|
|
27 marzo, mercoledì
|
Tubize – Royal Boussu
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 24
|
8 febbraio, venerdì
|
Eendracht Aalst – White Star Woluwe
|
|
0:0
|
|
9 febbraio, sabato
|
KSK Heist – Saint-Trond
|
|
3:3
|
|
Dessel Sport – Oudenaarde
|
|
3:0
|
|
Lommel – Ostenda
|
|
1:4
|
|
Bruxelles – Anversa
|
|
0:0
|
|
10 febbraio, domenica
|
Mouscron-Peruwelz – Westerlo
|
|
1:0
|
|
Royal Boussu – Eupen
|
|
0:0
|
|
CS Vise – Roeselare
|
|
1:1
|
|
17 aprile, mercoledì
|
Tubize – Sint-Niklaas
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Giornata 25
|
15 febbraio, venerdì
|
Saint-Trond – Mouscron-Peruwelz
|
|
2:0
|
|
16 febbraio, sabato
|
Eupen – Tubize
|
|
1:0
|
|
Roeselare – Bruxelles
|
|
1:1
|
|
Oudenaarde – Lommel
|
|
2:5
|
|
Westerlo – CS Vise
|
|
3:1
|
|
17 febbraio, domenica
|
Ostenda – KSK Heist
|
|
5:1
|
|
Anversa – Royal Boussu
|
|
2:3
|
|
White Star Woluwe – Dessel Sport
|
|
3:0
|
|
Sint-Niklaas – Eendracht Aalst
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 26
|
22 febbraio, venerdì
|
Tubize – Anversa
|
|
3:2
|
|
Mouscron-Peruwelz – Ostenda
|
|
2:0
|
|
23 febbraio, sabato
|
Bruxelles – Westerlo
|
|
0:2
|
|
Eupen – Sint-Niklaas
|
|
2:0
|
|
Dessel Sport – Eendracht Aalst
|
|
2:0
|
|
KSK Heist – Oudenaarde
|
|
3:1
|
|
17 aprile, mercoledì
|
CS Vise – Saint-Trond
|
|
2:3
|
|
Lommel – White Star Woluwe
|
|
2:0
|
|
Royal Boussu – Roeselare
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Giornata 27
|
1 marzo, venerdì
|
Westerlo – Royal Boussu
|
|
2:0
|
|
2 marzo, sabato
|
Roeselare – Tubize
|
|
3:0
|
|
Anversa – Eupen
|
|
1:0
|
|
Saint-Trond – Bruxelles
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sint-Niklaas – Dessel Sport
|
|
0:2
|
|
3 marzo, domenica
|
Ostenda – CS Vise
|
|
4:1
|
|
White Star Woluwe – KSK Heist
|
|
1:0
|
|
Eendracht Aalst – Lommel
|
|
0:2
|
|
Oudenaarde – Mouscron-Peruwelz
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 28
|
8 marzo, venerdì
|
Bruxelles – Ostenda
|
|
1:2
|
|
9 marzo, sabato
|
Eupen – Roeselare
|
|
4:1
|
|
Anversa – Sint-Niklaas
|
|
2:0
|
|
Lommel – Dessel Sport
|
|
3:2
|
|
KSK Heist – Eendracht Aalst
|
|
2:0
|
|
Mouscron-Peruwelz – White Star Woluwe
|
|
1:1
|
|
10 marzo, domenica
|
Tubize – Westerlo
|
|
0:2
|
|
CS Vise – Oudenaarde
|
|
3:1
|
|
Royal Boussu – Saint-Trond
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Giornata 29
|
15 marzo, venerdì
|
Westerlo – Eupen
|
|
2:0
|
|
Sint-Niklaas – Lommel
|
|
1:1
|
|
16 marzo, sabato
|
Dessel Sport – KSK Heist
|
|
1:1
|
|
Eendracht Aalst – Mouscron-Peruwelz
|
|
1:0
|
|
Oudenaarde – Bruxelles
|
|
1:3
|
|
Roeselare – Anversa
|
|
2:0
|
|
Saint-Trond – Tubize
|
|
0:0
|
|
17 marzo, domenica
|
Ostenda – Royal Boussu
|
|
2:0
|
|
White Star Woluwe – CS Vise
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 30
|
29 marzo, venerdì
|
Anversa – Westerlo
|
|
1:1
|
|
KSK Heist – Lommel
|
|
2:0
|
|
30 marzo, sabato
|
Mouscron-Peruwelz – Dessel Sport
|
|
5:1
|
|
Royal Boussu – Oudenaarde
|
|
1:0
|
|
Roeselare – Sint-Niklaas
|
|
2:0
|
|
Tubize – Ostenda
|
|
0:1
|
|
Eupen – Saint-Trond
|
|
0:0
|
|
31 marzo, domenica
|
CS Vise – Eendracht Aalst
|
|
1:1
|
|
Bruxelles – White Star Woluwe
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
Giornata 31
|
5 aprile, venerdì
|
Lommel – Mouscron-Peruwelz
|
|
4:1
|
|
6 aprile, sabato
|
Dessel Sport – CS Vise
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sint-Niklaas – KSK Heist
|
|
0:3
|
|
Oudenaarde – Tubize
|
|
1:1
|
|
Saint-Trond – Anversa
|
|
0:2
|
|
Westerlo – Roeselare
|
|
1:1
|
|
7 aprile, domenica
|
Ostenda – Eupen
|
|
1:0
|
|
Eendracht Aalst – Bruxelles
|
|
2:1
|
|
White Star Woluwe – Royal Boussu
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
|
Giornata 32
|
12 aprile, venerdì
|
Mouscron-Peruwelz – KSK Heist
|
|
3:0
|
|
13 aprile, sabato
|
Bruxelles – Dessel Sport
|
|
3:1
|
|
Westerlo – Sint-Niklaas
|
|
4:4
|
|
Eupen – Oudenaarde
|
|
4:1
|
|
Roeselare – Saint-Trond
|
|
0:2
|
|
Tubize – White Star Woluwe
|
|
1:0
|
|
14 aprile, domenica
|
Royal Boussu – Eendracht Aalst
|
|
0:0
|
|
CS Vise – Lommel
|
|
3:1
|
|
Anversa – Ostenda
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Giornata 33
|
21 aprile, domenica
|
Mouscron-Peruwelz – Sint-Niklaas
|
|
2:0
|
|
Oudenaarde – Anversa
|
|
2:1
|
|
Eendracht Aalst – Tubize
|
|
2:2
|
|
White Star Woluwe – Eupen
|
|
3:2
|
|
KSK Heist – CS Vise
|
|
3:1
|
|
Dessel Sport – Royal Boussu
|
|
1:1
|
|
Lommel – Bruxelles
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ostenda – Roeselare
|
|
1:1
|
|
Saint-Trond – Westerlo
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Giornata 34
|
28 aprile, domenica
|
Roeselare – Oudenaarde
|
|
0:1
|
|
Sint-Niklaas – Saint-Trond
|
|
3:2
|
|
CS Vise – Mouscron-Peruwelz
|
|
1:3
|
|
Eupen – Eendracht Aalst
|
|
0:1
|
|
Anversa – White Star Woluwe
|
|
1:0
|
|
Tubize – Dessel Sport
|
|
1:0
|
|
Bruxelles – KSK Heist
|
|
1:1
|
|
Westerlo – Ostenda
|
|
0:0
|
|
Royal Boussu – Lommel
|
|
1:1
|
|
|