Kolejka 1
|
10 Sierpieñ, Czwartek
|
Valladolid – Sporting Gijon
|
|
2:0
|
|
Amorebieta – Levante
|
|
1:1
|
|
11 Sierpieñ, Piątek
|
Saragossa – Villarreal II
|
|
2:0
|
|
Racing – Eibar
|
|
4:0
|
|
Elche – Racing de Ferrol
|
|
0:1
|
|
12 Sierpieñ, Sobota
|
Leganes – FC Andorra
|
|
0:1
|
|
Burgos – Huesca
|
|
1:1
|
|
Cartagena – Eldense
|
|
0:1
|
|
Albacete – Espanyol
|
|
1:1
|
|
13 Sierpieñ, Niedziela
|
Teneryfa – Real Oviedo
|
|
1:0
|
|
Mirandes – Alcorcón
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 2
|
17 Sierpieñ, Czwartek
|
Saragossa – Valladolid
|
|
1:0
|
|
FC Andorra – Cartagena
|
|
3:2
|
|
18 Sierpieñ, Piątek
|
Alcorcón – Leganes
|
|
0:2
|
|
Eibar – Elche
|
|
2:1
|
|
Levante – Burgos
|
|
3:2
|
|
Espanyol – Racing
|
|
2:0
|
|
19 Sierpieñ, Sobota
|
Sporting Gijon – Mirandes
|
|
3:0
|
|
Albacete – Amorebieta
|
|
2:2
|
|
Real Oviedo – Racing de Ferrol
|
|
1:1
|
|
20 Sierpieñ, Niedziela
|
Huesca – Teneryfa
|
|
0:2
|
|
Villarreal II – Eldense
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 3
|
24 Sierpieñ, Czwartek
|
Cartagena – Levante
|
|
0:1
|
|
25 Sierpieñ, Piątek
|
Elche – Villarreal II
|
|
1:0
|
|
Valladolid – Alcorcón
|
|
0:2
|
|
Teneryfa – Saragossa
|
|
0:1
|
|
Burgos – Real Oviedo
|
|
1:0
|
|
26 Sierpieñ, Sobota
|
Racing de Ferrol – Sporting Gijon
|
|
2:0
|
|
Amorebieta – FC Andorra
|
|
3:0
|
|
Mirandes – Espanyol
|
|
0:1
|
|
Leganes – Albacete
|
|
2:0
|
|
27 Sierpieñ, Niedziela
|
Racing – Huesca
|
|
0:0
|
|
Eldense – Eibar
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 4
|
31 Sierpieñ, Czwartek
|
Albacete – Valladolid
|
|
2:0
|
|
Alcorcón – Racing de Ferrol
|
|
1:1
|
|
1 Wrzesieñ, Piątek
|
Villarreal II – Cartagena
|
|
1:2
|
|
Sporting Gijon – Burgos
|
|
2:1
|
|
Elche – Racing
|
|
1:1
|
|
Levante – Real Oviedo
|
|
1:1
|
|
2 Wrzesieñ, Sobota
|
FC Andorra – Teneryfa
|
|
0:1
|
|
Huesca – Mirandes
|
|
1:1
|
|
Eibar – Leganes
|
|
0:1
|
|
Espanyol – Amorebieta
|
|
3:2
|
|
Saragossa – Eldense
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 5
|
7 Wrzesieñ, Czwartek
|
Levante – Espanyol
|
|
1:4
|
|
8 Wrzesieñ, Piątek
|
Teneryfa – Albacete
|
|
2:0
|
|
Burgos – Eibar
|
|
1:0
|
|
Leganes – Huesca
|
|
2:0
|
|
Real Oviedo – Sporting Gijon
|
|
0:0
|
|
9 Wrzesieñ, Sobota
|
Racing de Ferrol – Villarreal II
|
|
2:2
|
|
Mirandes – FC Andorra
|
|
4:3
|
|
Cartagena – Saragossa
|
|
1:3
|
|
Valladolid – Elche
|
|
1:1
|
|
Racing – Amorebieta
|
|
1:0
|
|
10 Wrzesieñ, Niedziela
|
Eldense – Alcorcón
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 6
|
14 Wrzesieñ, Czwartek
|
Saragossa – Racing
|
|
1:1
|
|
15 Wrzesieñ, Piątek
|
Alcorcón – Levante
|
|
0:2
|
|
Huesca – Villarreal II
|
|
2:2
|
|
Albacete – Burgos
|
|
2:1
|
|
Valladolid – Cartagena
|
|
1:0
|
|
16 Wrzesieñ, Sobota
|
Espanyol – Eldense
|
|
3:3
|
|
Elche – Leganes
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sporting Gijon – Teneryfa
|
|
2:1
|
|
Eibar – Racing de Ferrol
|
|
2:0
|
|
Amorebieta – Mirandes
|
|
2:0
|
|
17 Wrzesieñ, Niedziela
|
FC Andorra – Real Oviedo
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 7
|
21 Wrzesieñ, Czwartek
|
Cartagena – Eibar
|
|
1:2
|
|
22 Wrzesieñ, Piątek
|
Racing – Albacete
|
|
2:1
|
|
Levante – Eldense
|
|
2:0
|
|
Alcorcón – Huesca
|
|
0:2
|
|
FC Andorra – Sporting Gijon
|
|
0:0
|
|
23 Wrzesieñ, Sobota
|
Real Oviedo – Valladolid
|
|
0:1
|
|
Mirandes – Leganes
|
|
1:3
|
|
Villarreal II – Amorebieta
|
|
3:1
|
|
Burgos – Elche
|
|
4:0
|
|
24 Wrzesieñ, Niedziela
|
Teneryfa – Espanyol
|
|
1:0
|
|
Racing de Ferrol – Saragossa
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 8
|
28 Wrzesieñ, Czwartek
|
Leganes – Racing
|
|
2:1
|
|
29 Wrzesieñ, Piątek
|
Villarreal II – Alcorcón
|
|
2:2
|
|
Eibar – Teneryfa
|
|
3:0
|
|
Albacete – FC Andorra
|
|
3:1
|
|
Elche – Levante
|
|
0:0
|
|
30 Wrzesieñ, Sobota
|
Saragossa – Mirandes
|
|
0:1
|
|
Valladolid – Burgos
|
|
3:0
|
|
Huesca – Sporting Gijon
|
|
0:1
|
|
Amorebieta – Cartagena
|
|
0:0
|
|
Eldense – Real Oviedo
|
|
1:3
|
|
1 Pażdziernik, Niedziela
|
Espanyol – Racing de Ferrol
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 9
|
2 Pażdziernik, Poniedziałek
|
Levante – Villarreal II
|
|
1:1
|
|
Teneryfa – Racing
|
|
2:0
|
|
Alcorcón – Albacete
|
|
1:2
|
|
3 Pażdziernik, Wtorek
|
Real Oviedo – Huesca
|
|
1:0
|
|
Eldense – Valladolid
|
|
0:1
|
|
Burgos – Leganes
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sporting Gijon – Elche
|
|
2:0
|
|
4 Pażdziernik, Środa
|
Cartagena – Espanyol
|
|
0:2
|
|
Mirandes – Eibar
|
|
1:3
|
|
Racing de Ferrol – Amorebieta
|
|
1:0
|
|
FC Andorra – Saragossa
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 10
|
5 Pażdziernik, Czwartek
|
Albacete – Levante
|
|
0:2
|
|
6 Pażdziernik, Piątek
|
Leganes – Real Oviedo
|
|
0:0
|
|
Huesca – Eldense
|
|
0:1
|
|
Racing – Sporting Gijon
|
|
3:2
|
|
7 Pażdziernik, Sobota
|
Saragossa – Alcorcón
|
|
0:2
|
|
Valladolid – Mirandes
|
|
3:2
|
|
Teneryfa – Burgos
|
|
2:1
|
|
Amorebieta – Eibar
|
|
1:2
|
|
Racing de Ferrol – Cartagena
|
|
1:1
|
|
8 Pażdziernik, Niedziela
|
Villarreal II – Espanyol
|
|
3:1
|
|
Elche – FC Andorra
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 11
|
12 Pażdziernik, Czwartek
|
Real Oviedo – Albacete
|
|
3:0
|
|
13 Pażdziernik, Piątek
|
Espanyol – Valladolid
|
|
2:0
|
|
Sporting Gijon – Saragossa
|
|
2:2
|
|
Mirandes – Teneryfa
|
|
1:1
|
|
14 Pażdziernik, Sobota
|
FC Andorra – Alcorcón
|
|
2:0
|
|
Eldense – Elche
|
|
1:1
|
|
Leganes – Amorebieta
|
|
6:0
|
|
Burgos – Villarreal II
|
|
3:2
|
|
Cartagena – Racing
|
|
2:3
|
|
Eibar – Huesca
|
|
1:1
|
|
15 Pażdziernik, Niedziela
|
Levante – Racing de Ferrol
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 12
|
19 Pażdziernik, Czwartek
|
Espanyol – Leganes
|
|
0:1
|
|
20 Pażdziernik, Piątek
|
Amorebieta – Real Oviedo
|
|
0:0
|
|
Villarreal II – Mirandes
|
|
0:3
|
|
Teneryfa – Levante
|
|
0:0
|
|
Saragossa – Eibar
|
|
2:3
|
|
21 Pażdziernik, Sobota
|
Racing – Burgos
|
|
3:0
|
|
Valladolid – FC Andorra
|
|
2:0
|
|
Albacete – Sporting Gijon
|
|
1:3
|
|
Huesca – Elche
|
|
0:1
|
|
Racing de Ferrol – Eldense
|
|
1:1
|
|
22 Pażdziernik, Niedziela
|
Alcorcón – Cartagena
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 13
|
26 Pażdziernik, Czwartek
|
Eibar – Valladolid
|
|
5:1
|
|
27 Pażdziernik, Piątek
|
Elche – Teneryfa
|
|
2:1
|
|
Sporting Gijon – Espanyol
|
|
2:0
|
|
Eldense – Amorebieta
|
|
2:0
|
|
FC Andorra – Levante
|
|
2:0
|
|
28 Pażdziernik, Sobota
|
Real Oviedo – Alcorcón
|
|
2:0
|
|
Mirandes – Cartagena
|
|
2:1
|
|
Leganes – Villarreal II
|
|
1:0
|
|
Huesca – Albacete
|
|
0:0
|
|
Racing – Racing de Ferrol
|
|
1:3
|
|
29 Pażdziernik, Niedziela
|
Burgos – Saragossa
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 14
|
2 Listopad, Czwartek
|
Espanyol – Eibar
|
|
2:2
|
|
3 Listopad, Piątek
|
Villarreal II – Sporting Gijon
|
|
0:3
|
|
Valladolid – Teneryfa
|
|
2:0
|
|
Levante – Mirandes
|
|
2:2
|
|
4 Listopad, Sobota
|
Albacete – Elche
|
|
1:1
|
|
Alcorcón – Racing
|
|
3:1
|
|
Cartagena – Leganes
|
|
0:3
|
|
Amorebieta – Huesca
|
|
0:1
|
|
Eldense – Burgos
|
|
2:0
|
|
Racing de Ferrol – FC Andorra
|
|
1:0
|
|
5 Listopad, Niedziela
|
Saragossa – Real Oviedo
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 15
|
9 Listopad, Czwartek
|
Leganes – Levante
|
|
2:1
|
|
10 Listopad, Piątek
|
Racing – Valladolid
|
|
2:3
|
|
Elche – Saragossa
|
|
2:0
|
|
Sporting Gijon – Amorebieta
|
|
1:1
|
|
Mirandes – Racing de Ferrol
|
|
1:2
|
|
11 Listopad, Sobota
|
FC Andorra – Eldense
|
|
1:3
|
|
Burgos – Alcorcón
|
|
4:2
|
|
Huesca – Espanyol
|
|
1:1
|
|
Eibar – Albacete
|
|
1:1
|
|
Teneryfa – Villarreal II
|
|
0:1
|
|
12 Listopad, Niedziela
|
Real Oviedo – Cartagena
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 16
|
16 Listopad, Czwartek
|
Valladolid – Leganes
|
|
1:1
|
|
17 Listopad, Piątek
|
Amorebieta – Teneryfa
|
|
2:0
|
|
Alcorcón – Sporting Gijon
|
|
0:0
|
|
Espanyol – Elche
|
|
2:0
|
|
Saragossa – Huesca
|
|
0:2
|
|
18 Listopad, Sobota
|
Racing de Ferrol – Burgos
|
|
1:1
|
|
Real Oviedo – Eibar
|
|
2:1
|
|
Eldense – Mirandes
|
|
2:2
|
|
Villarreal II – FC Andorra
|
|
0:0
|
|
Cartagena – Albacete
|
|
1:1
|
|
19 Listopad, Niedziela
|
Levante – Racing
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
Kolejka 17
|
23 Listopad, Czwartek
|
Huesca – Valladolid
|
|
0:1
|
|
24 Listopad, Piątek
|
Burgos – FC Andorra
|
|
0:0
|
|
Eibar – Levante
|
|
3:1
|
|
Racing – Villarreal II
|
|
2:0
|
|
25 Listopad, Sobota
|
Mirandes – Real Oviedo
|
|
2:1
|
|
Leganes – Racing de Ferrol
|
|
2:2
|
|
Teneryfa – Cartagena
|
|
1:1
|
|
Albacete – Saragossa
|
|
1:0
|
|
Elche – Amorebieta
|
|
2:0
|
|
Espanyol – Alcorcón
|
|
2:0
|
|
26 Listopad, Niedziela
|
Sporting Gijon – Eldense
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 18
|
30 Listopad, Czwartek
|
Real Oviedo – Espanyol
|
|
2:0
|
|
1 Grudzieñ, Piątek
|
Saragossa – Leganes
|
|
1:0
|
|
Levante – Valladolid
|
|
2:1
|
|
Cartagena – Sporting Gijon
|
|
1:0
|
|
Eldense – Teneryfa
|
|
0:3
|
|
2 Grudzieñ, Sobota
|
FC Andorra – Huesca
|
|
1:0
|
|
Racing de Ferrol – Albacete
|
|
5:4
|
|
Amorebieta – Burgos
|
|
0:1
|
|
Mirandes – Racing
|
|
0:0
|
|
Alcorcón – Elche
|
|
0:2
|
|
3 Grudzieñ, Niedziela
|
Villarreal II – Eibar
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 19
|
7 Grudzieñ, Czwartek
|
Espanyol – Saragossa
|
|
1:1
|
|
Albacete – Villarreal II
|
|
2:0
|
|
8 Grudzieñ, Piątek
|
Burgos – Mirandes
|
|
0:0
|
|
Valladolid – Amorebieta
|
|
2:1
|
|
Sporting Gijon – Levante
|
|
0:0
|
|
9 Grudzieñ, Sobota
|
Racing – Real Oviedo
|
|
2:2
|
|
Elche – Cartagena
|
|
1:2
|
|
Eibar – FC Andorra
|
|
2:2
|
|
Huesca – Racing de Ferrol
|
|
1:0
|
|
Leganes – Eldense
|
|
1:1
|
|
10 Grudzieñ, Niedziela
|
Teneryfa – Alcorcón
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 20
|
14 Grudzieñ, Czwartek
|
Real Oviedo – Elche
|
|
3:2
|
|
15 Grudzieñ, Piątek
|
Sporting Gijon – Leganes
|
|
1:1
|
|
Cartagena – Burgos
|
|
0:3
|
|
Mirandes – Albacete
|
|
2:0
|
|
Eldense – Racing
|
|
3:3
|
|
FC Andorra – Espanyol
|
|
1:1
|
|
16 Grudzieñ, Sobota
|
Racing de Ferrol – Teneryfa
|
|
3:1
|
|
Amorebieta – Saragossa
|
|
1:1
|
|
Alcorcón – Eibar
|
|
1:0
|
|
Levante – Huesca
|
|
2:1
|
|
17 Grudzieñ, Niedziela
|
Villarreal II – Valladolid
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 21
|
18 Grudzieñ, Poniedziałek
|
Racing – FC Andorra
|
|
2:0
|
|
Espanyol – Burgos
|
|
3:3
|
|
Elche – Mirandes
|
|
0:0
|
|
Albacete – Eldense
|
|
1:1
|
|
19 Grudzieñ, Wtorek
|
Leganes – Teneryfa
|
|
1:1
|
|
Eibar – Sporting Gijon
|
|
1:1
|
|
Saragossa – Levante
|
|
2:2
|
|
20 Grudzieñ, Środa
|
Valladolid – Racing de Ferrol
|
|
0:1
|
|
Huesca – Cartagena
|
|
3:0
|
|
Villarreal II – Real Oviedo
|
|
1:1
|
|
Amorebieta – Alcorcón
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 22
|
11 Styczeñ, Czwartek
|
Eibar – Racing
|
|
2:0
|
|
12 Styczeñ, Piątek
|
Levante – Albacete
|
|
3:2
|
|
Teneryfa – Elche
|
|
0:1
|
|
Alcorcón – Mirandes
|
|
0:0
|
|
Burgos – Valladolid
|
|
1:0
|
|
Real Oviedo – Amorebieta
|
|
1:1
|
|
Racing de Ferrol – Espanyol
|
|
0:0
|
|
13 Styczeñ, Sobota
|
FC Andorra – Leganes
|
|
2:3
|
|
Cartagena – Villarreal II
|
|
4:1
|
|
Sporting Gijon – Huesca
|
|
0:0
|
|
14 Styczeñ, Niedziela
|
Eldense – Saragossa
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 23
|
19 Styczeñ, Piątek
|
Racing de Ferrol – Real Oviedo
|
|
1:3
|
|
Teneryfa – Sporting Gijon
|
|
1:2
|
|
Albacete – Alcorcón
|
|
0:1
|
|
Espanyol – Villarreal II
|
|
2:1
|
|
Saragossa – FC Andorra
|
|
2:0
|
|
20 Styczeñ, Sobota
|
Racing – Cartagena
|
|
0:2
|
|
Elche – Valladolid
|
|
0:0
|
|
Huesca – Eibar
|
|
2:3
|
|
Mirandes – Levante
|
|
1:1
|
|
Amorebieta – Eldense
|
|
0:2
|
|
21 Styczeñ, Niedziela
|
Leganes – Burgos
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 24
|
25 Styczeñ, Czwartek
|
Eibar – Mirandes
|
|
1:0
|
|
26 Styczeñ, Piątek
|
Levante – Teneryfa
|
|
0:0
|
|
Alcorcón – Saragossa
|
|
0:0
|
|
Cartagena – Amorebieta
|
|
1:0
|
|
Real Oviedo – Leganes
|
|
1:0
|
|
27 Styczeñ, Sobota
|
FC Andorra – Elche
|
|
0:1
|
|
Eldense – Espanyol
|
|
3:2
|
|
Villarreal II – Huesca
|
|
1:1
|
|
Burgos – Albacete
|
|
2:1
|
|
Sporting Gijon – Racing de Ferrol
|
|
1:2
|
|
28 Styczeñ, Niedziela
|
Valladolid – Racing
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 25
|
1 Luty, Czwartek
|
Elche – Burgos
|
|
2:0
|
|
2 Luty, Piątek
|
Mirandes – Villarreal II
|
|
3:0
|
|
Leganes – Valladolid
|
|
0:0
|
|
Huesca – Alcorcón
|
|
1:0
|
|
Teneryfa – FC Andorra
|
|
0:0
|
|
Albacete – Cartagena
|
|
1:1
|
|
3 Luty, Sobota
|
Espanyol – Levante
|
|
2:1
|
|
Amorebieta – Racing
|
|
0:1
|
|
Real Oviedo – Eldense
|
|
1:1
|
|
Racing de Ferrol – Eibar
|
|
1:1
|
|
4 Luty, Niedziela
|
Saragossa – Sporting Gijon
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 26
|
8 Luty, Czwartek
|
Levante – Leganes
|
|
0:0
|
|
9 Luty, Piątek
|
Racing – Espanyol
|
|
2:0
|
|
Sporting Gijon – Real Oviedo
|
|
1:0
|
|
Amorebieta – Elche
|
|
1:0
|
|
Eldense – Huesca
|
|
0:0
|
|
10 Luty, Sobota
|
Villarreal II – Teneryfa
|
|
1:0
|
|
Burgos – Racing de Ferrol
|
|
2:0
|
|
Cartagena – Mirandes
|
|
1:0
|
|
Alcorcón – FC Andorra
|
|
1:0
|
|
Eibar – Saragossa
|
|
1:0
|
|
11 Luty, Niedziela
|
Valladolid – Albacete
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 27
|
15 Luty, Czwartek
|
Saragossa – Cartagena
|
|
1:2
|
|
16 Luty, Piątek
|
FC Andorra – Villarreal II
|
|
1:1
|
|
Real Oviedo – Burgos
|
|
5:0
|
|
Sporting Gijon – Valladolid
|
|
1:1
|
|
Espanyol – Mirandes
|
|
3:0
|
|
17 Luty, Sobota
|
Elche – Eibar
|
|
0:0
|
|
Albacete – Racing
|
|
2:0
|
|
Huesca – Amorebieta
|
|
0:0
|
|
Leganes – Alcorcón
|
|
3:0
|
|
Racing de Ferrol – Levante
|
|
0:0
|
|
18 Luty, Niedziela
|
Teneryfa – Eldense
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 28
|
22 Luty, Czwartek
|
Valladolid – Real Oviedo
|
|
3:0
|
|
23 Luty, Piątek
|
Racing – Leganes
|
|
2:1
|
|
Eibar – Espanyol
|
|
2:3
|
|
Villarreal II – Saragossa
|
|
0:0
|
|
24 Luty, Sobota
|
Eldense – Racing de Ferrol
|
|
2:0
|
|
Amorebieta – Albacete
|
|
1:1
|
|
Burgos – Sporting Gijon
|
|
1:0
|
|
Cartagena – Elche
|
|
0:1
|
|
Alcorcón – Teneryfa
|
|
1:1
|
|
25 Luty, Niedziela
|
Mirandes – Huesca
|
|
0:3
|
|
12 Marzec, Wtorek
|
Levante – FC Andorra
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 29
|
29 Luty, Czwartek
|
Sporting Gijon – Albacete
|
|
2:1
|
|
1 Marzec, Piątek
|
Espanyol – Huesca
|
|
0:0
|
|
Real Oviedo – Levante
|
|
3:2
|
|
Racing de Ferrol – Racing
|
|
2:2
|
|
Eldense – Villarreal II
|
|
2:0
|
|
Burgos – Cartagena
|
|
3:0
|
|
2 Marzec, Sobota
|
Teneryfa – Mirandes
|
|
2:1
|
|
Leganes – Eibar
|
|
0:2
|
|
FC Andorra – Valladolid
|
|
2:1
|
|
Saragossa – Amorebieta
|
|
0:1
|
|
3 Marzec, Niedziela
|
Elche – Alcorcón
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 30
|
7 Marzec, Czwartek
|
Huesca – FC Andorra
|
|
2:0
|
|
8 Marzec, Piątek
|
Valladolid – Saragossa
|
|
2:0
|
|
Albacete – Real Oviedo
|
|
1:2
|
|
Cartagena – Racing de Ferrol
|
|
2:1
|
|
Mirandes – Eldense
|
|
3:1
|
|
9 Marzec, Sobota
|
Villarreal II – Elche
|
|
0:1
|
|
Alcorcón – Espanyol
|
|
1:1
|
|
Eibar – Burgos
|
|
0:1
|
|
Levante – Sporting Gijon
|
|
1:0
|
|
Racing – Teneryfa
|
|
4:2
|
|
10 Marzec, Niedziela
|
Amorebieta – Leganes
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 31
|
14 Marzec, Czwartek
|
Eldense – Cartagena
|
|
0:0
|
|
15 Marzec, Piątek
|
Real Oviedo – Racing
|
|
1:1
|
|
Burgos – Levante
|
|
1:1
|
|
Eibar – Villarreal II
|
|
2:0
|
|
Teneryfa – Huesca
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sporting Gijon – Alcorcón
|
|
1:0
|
|
16 Marzec, Sobota
|
Saragossa – Espanyol
|
|
0:1
|
|
Elche – Albacete
|
|
3:2
|
|
Leganes – Mirandes
|
|
4:0
|
|
Racing de Ferrol – Valladolid
|
|
2:0
|
|
17 Marzec, Niedziela
|
FC Andorra – Amorebieta
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 32
|
22 Marzec, Piątek
|
Villarreal II – Leganes
|
|
1:2
|
|
Cartagena – FC Andorra
|
|
1:0
|
|
Alcorcón – Real Oviedo
|
|
1:0
|
|
Espanyol – Teneryfa
|
|
1:1
|
|
23 Marzec, Sobota
|
Amorebieta – Sporting Gijon
|
|
3:1
|
|
Mirandes – Saragossa
|
|
0:0
|
|
Huesca – Burgos
|
|
3:0
|
|
Valladolid – Eibar
|
|
3:1
|
|
Levante – Elche
|
|
3:2
|
|
Racing – Eldense
|
|
2:1
|
|
24 Marzec, Niedziela
|
Albacete – Racing de Ferrol
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 33
|
28 Marzec, Czwartek
|
Burgos – Espanyol
|
|
0:0
|
|
29 Marzec, Piątek
|
FC Andorra – Mirandes
|
|
1:0
|
|
Leganes – Cartagena
|
|
0:0
|
|
Eibar – Eldense
|
|
5:1
|
|
Albacete – Huesca
|
|
1:1
|
|
Valladolid – Levante
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sporting Gijon – Racing
|
|
2:3
|
|
30 Marzec, Sobota
|
Racing de Ferrol – Elche
|
|
1:0
|
|
Real Oviedo – Villarreal II
|
|
2:1
|
|
Alcorcón – Amorebieta
|
|
1:1
|
|
Saragossa – Teneryfa
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 34
|
4 Kwiecieñ, Czwartek
|
Elche – Real Oviedo
|
|
0:2
|
|
Amorebieta – Racing de Ferrol
|
|
3:1
|
|
5 Kwiecieñ, Piątek
|
Levante – Saragossa
|
|
2:1
|
|
Eldense – FC Andorra
|
|
0:2
|
|
6 Kwiecieñ, Sobota
|
Mirandes – Sporting Gijon
|
|
1:3
|
|
Villarreal II – Burgos
|
|
2:1
|
|
Cartagena – Valladolid
|
|
0:2
|
|
Huesca – Leganes
|
|
0:0
|
|
Teneryfa – Eibar
|
|
2:1
|
|
Espanyol – Albacete
|
|
2:1
|
|
7 Kwiecieñ, Niedziela
|
Racing – Alcorcón
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 35
|
11 Kwiecieñ, Czwartek
|
Leganes – Espanyol
|
|
0:0
|
|
12 Kwiecieñ, Piątek
|
Valladolid – Eldense
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sporting Gijon – Cartagena
|
|
1:0
|
|
Levante – Amorebieta
|
|
1:2
|
|
13 Kwiecieñ, Sobota
|
FC Andorra – Eibar
|
|
0:2
|
|
Racing de Ferrol – Huesca
|
|
2:1
|
|
Real Oviedo – Mirandes
|
|
1:1
|
|
Burgos – Racing
|
|
2:1
|
|
Albacete – Teneryfa
|
|
1:0
|
|
Saragossa – Elche
|
|
1:1
|
|
14 Kwiecieñ, Niedziela
|
Alcorcón – Villarreal II
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 36
|
18 Kwiecieñ, Czwartek
|
Teneryfa – Leganes
|
|
0:0
|
|
19 Kwiecieñ, Piątek
|
Amorebieta – Valladolid
|
|
0:3
|
|
Villarreal II – Racing de Ferrol
|
|
1:0
|
|
Huesca – Saragossa
|
|
1:2
|
|
Elche – Sporting Gijon
|
|
2:1
|
|
Racing – Levante
|
|
0:0
|
|
20 Kwiecieñ, Sobota
|
Espanyol – FC Andorra
|
|
1:1
|
|
Eibar – Alcorcón
|
|
2:0
|
|
Mirandes – Burgos
|
|
2:1
|
|
Eldense – Albacete
|
|
0:1
|
|
21 Kwiecieñ, Niedziela
|
Cartagena – Real Oviedo
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 37
|
25 Kwiecieñ, Czwartek
|
FC Andorra – Racing
|
|
1:1
|
|
26 Kwiecieñ, Piątek
|
Elche – Espanyol
|
|
2:2
|
|
Burgos – Amorebieta
|
|
2:2
|
|
Leganes – Saragossa
|
|
1:1
|
|
27 Kwiecieñ, Sobota
|
Real Oviedo – Teneryfa
|
|
0:1
|
|
Alcorcón – Eldense
|
|
0:0
|
|
Albacete – Eibar
|
|
2:1
|
|
Valladolid – Huesca
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sporting Gijon – Villarreal II
|
|
0:3
|
|
Levante – Cartagena
|
|
0:1
|
|
28 Kwiecieñ, Niedziela
|
Racing de Ferrol – Mirandes
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 38
|
2 Maj, Czwartek
|
Villarreal II – Levante
|
|
0:3
|
|
3 Maj, Piątek
|
Mirandes – Valladolid
|
|
0:1
|
|
Cartagena – Alcorcón
|
|
1:0
|
|
Huesca – Real Oviedo
|
|
0:2
|
|
Racing – Elche
|
|
3:1
|
|
4 Maj, Sobota
|
FC Andorra – Albacete
|
|
0:1
|
|
Eldense – Leganes
|
|
1:2
|
|
Eibar – Amorebieta
|
|
5:0
|
|
Teneryfa – Racing de Ferrol
|
|
2:0
|
|
Espanyol – Sporting Gijon
|
|
0:0
|
|
Saragossa – Burgos
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
Kolejka 39
|
9 Maj, Czwartek
|
Burgos – Eldense
|
|
1:2
|
|
10 Maj, Piątek
|
Racing de Ferrol – Alcorcón
|
|
2:1
|
|
Valladolid – Espanyol
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sporting Gijon – FC Andorra
|
|
5:2
|
|
Levante – Eibar
|
|
2:2
|
|
Racing – Mirandes
|
|
1:0
|
|
11 Maj, Sobota
|
Real Oviedo – Saragossa
|
|
1:0
|
|
Amorebieta – Villarreal II
|
|
2:0
|
|
Cartagena – Teneryfa
|
|
2:0
|
|
Albacete – Leganes
|
|
1:0
|
|
Elche – Huesca
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 40
|
16 Maj, Czwartek
|
Mirandes – Elche
|
|
1:1
|
|
17 Maj, Piątek
|
FC Andorra – Burgos
|
|
1:0
|
|
Eldense – Levante
|
|
0:0
|
|
Leganes – Sporting Gijon
|
|
2:1
|
|
Huesca – Racing
|
|
0:3
|
|
Teneryfa – Amorebieta
|
|
0:1
|
|
18 Maj, Sobota
|
Saragossa – Racing de Ferrol
|
|
2:2
|
|
Eibar – Cartagena
|
|
1:0
|
|
Alcorcón – Valladolid
|
|
1:1
|
|
19 Maj, Niedziela
|
Villarreal II – Albacete
|
|
2:2
|
|
Espanyol – Real Oviedo
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 41
|
25 Maj, Sobota
|
Racing de Ferrol – Leganes
|
|
2:2
|
|
Real Oviedo – FC Andorra
|
|
3:0
|
|
Amorebieta – Espanyol
|
|
0:0
|
|
Burgos – Teneryfa
|
|
1:1
|
|
Cartagena – Huesca
|
|
0:2
|
|
Albacete – Mirandes
|
|
2:2
|
|
Valladolid – Villarreal II
|
|
3:2
|
|
Sporting Gijon – Eibar
|
|
1:0
|
|
Elche – Eldense
|
|
1:2
|
|
Levante – Alcorcón
|
|
2:2
|
|
Racing – Saragossa
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 42
|
1 Czerwiec, Sobota
|
Leganes – Elche
|
|
2:0
|
|
Villarreal II – Racing
|
|
1:0
|
|
Mirandes – Amorebieta
|
|
1:0
|
|
Eldense – Sporting Gijon
|
|
0:1
|
|
Alcorcón – Burgos
|
|
1:1
|
|
Huesca – Levante
|
|
0:0
|
|
Eibar – Real Oviedo
|
|
4:3
|
|
Teneryfa – Valladolid
|
|
2:1
|
|
Espanyol – Cartagena
|
|
3:0
|
|
Saragossa – Albacete
|
|
1:1
|
|
FC Andorra – Racing de Ferrol
|
|
1:0
|
|
|