Kolejka 1
|
2 Marzec, Czwartek
|
Riteriai – Siauliai
|
|
0:1
|
|
3 Marzec, Piątek
|
Hegelmann – Dainava
|
|
3:0
|
|
Suduva – Zalgiris K
|
|
2:4
|
|
4 Marzec, Sobota
|
Banga – Panevezys
|
|
0:4
|
|
Zalgiris – Dziugas
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 2
|
9 Marzec, Czwartek
|
Zalgiris K – Siauliai
|
|
0:0
|
|
10 Marzec, Piątek
|
Zalgiris – Banga
|
|
1:0
|
|
Suduva – Hegelmann
|
|
2:0
|
|
11 Marzec, Sobota
|
Dziugas – Dainava
|
|
0:1
|
|
Riteriai – Panevezys
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
Kolejka 3
|
13 Marzec, Poniedziałek
|
Siauliai – Hegelmann
|
|
3:1
|
|
Zalgiris K – Zalgiris
|
|
1:1
|
|
14 Marzec, Wtorek
|
Banga – Dziugas
|
|
2:0
|
|
Suduva – Panevezys
|
|
0:2
|
|
Riteriai – Dainava
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 4
|
17 Marzec, Piątek
|
Dainava – Banga
|
|
2:1
|
|
Hegelmann – Dziugas
|
|
2:0
|
|
18 Marzec, Sobota
|
Panevezys – Zalgiris K
|
|
2:1
|
|
Siauliai – Suduva
|
|
3:0
|
|
Zalgiris – Riteriai
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 5
|
30 Marzec, Czwartek
|
Banga – Hegelmann
|
|
0:5
|
|
31 Marzec, Piątek
|
Zalgiris – Suduva
|
|
4:0
|
|
Dziugas – Riteriai
|
|
1:1
|
|
Panevezys – Siauliai
|
|
3:1
|
|
1 Kwiecień, Sobota
|
Dainava – Zalgiris K
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 6
|
3 Kwiecień, Poniedziałek
|
Hegelmann – Panevezys
|
|
2:4
|
|
Siauliai – Zalgiris
|
|
1:0
|
|
4 Kwiecień, Wtorek
|
Suduva – Dainava
|
|
2:0
|
|
Riteriai – Banga
|
|
0:0
|
|
Zalgiris K – Dziugas
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 7
|
7 Kwiecień, Piątek
|
Panevezys – Zalgiris
|
|
0:0
|
|
Dainava – Siauliai
|
|
0:0
|
|
8 Kwiecień, Sobota
|
Banga – Zalgiris K
|
|
0:2
|
|
Dziugas – Suduva
|
|
0:2
|
|
Hegelmann – Riteriai
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 8
|
13 Kwiecień, Czwartek
|
Suduva – Banga
|
|
0:2
|
|
14 Kwiecień, Piątek
|
Panevezys – Dainava
|
|
0:0
|
|
Siauliai – Dziugas
|
|
2:0
|
|
Zalgiris K – Riteriai
|
|
3:1
|
|
15 Kwiecień, Sobota
|
Zalgiris – Hegelmann
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 9
|
17 Kwiecień, Poniedziałek
|
Banga – Siauliai
|
|
0:1
|
|
Riteriai – Suduva
|
|
1:0
|
|
18 Kwiecień, Wtorek
|
Dziugas – Panevezys
|
|
0:3
|
|
Hegelmann – Zalgiris K
|
|
3:2
|
|
Dainava – Zalgiris
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 10
|
21 Kwiecień, Piątek
|
Siauliai – Riteriai
|
|
1:1
|
|
22 Kwiecień, Sobota
|
Dziugas – Zalgiris
|
|
0:2
|
|
Dainava – Hegelmann
|
|
1:0
|
|
Zalgiris K – Suduva
|
|
3:0
|
|
23 Kwiecień, Niedziela
|
Panevezys – Banga
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 11
|
27 Kwiecień, Czwartek
|
Hegelmann – Suduva
|
|
6:0
|
|
28 Kwiecień, Piątek
|
Dainava – Dziugas
|
|
2:2
|
|
Siauliai – Zalgiris K
|
|
1:0
|
|
Panevezys – Riteriai
|
|
3:1
|
|
29 Kwiecień, Sobota
|
Banga – Zalgiris
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 12
|
1 Maj, Poniedziałek
|
Dziugas – Hegelmann
|
|
2:0
|
|
Suduva – Siauliai
|
|
0:2
|
|
2 Maj, Wtorek
|
Riteriai – Zalgiris
|
|
0:2
|
|
Banga – Dainava
|
|
2:1
|
|
3 Maj, Środa
|
Zalgiris K – Panevezys
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 13
|
11 Maj, Czwartek
|
Hegelmann – Siauliai
|
|
2:3
|
|
12 Maj, Piątek
|
Dainava – Riteriai
|
|
5:0
|
|
Panevezys – Suduva
|
|
0:0
|
|
13 Maj, Sobota
|
Zalgiris – Zalgiris K
|
|
2:1
|
|
Dziugas – Banga
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 14
|
18 Maj, Czwartek
|
Hegelmann – Banga
|
|
5:0
|
|
19 Maj, Piątek
|
Suduva – Zalgiris
|
|
2:1
|
|
Zalgiris K – Dainava
|
|
1:0
|
|
20 Maj, Sobota
|
Siauliai – Panevezys
|
|
0:0
|
|
Riteriai – Dziugas
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 15
|
25 Maj, Czwartek
|
Suduva – Dziugas
|
|
1:0
|
|
26 Maj, Piątek
|
Siauliai – Dainava
|
|
2:0
|
|
Riteriai – Hegelmann
|
|
0:4
|
|
27 Maj, Sobota
|
Zalgiris K – Banga
|
|
2:1
|
|
Zalgiris – Panevezys
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 16
|
1 Czerwiec, Czwartek
|
Dziugas – Zalgiris K
|
|
0:0
|
|
2 Czerwiec, Piątek
|
Dainava – Suduva
|
|
2:1
|
|
Banga – Riteriai
|
|
1:1
|
|
Panevezys – Hegelmann
|
|
1:0
|
|
3 Czerwiec, Sobota
|
Zalgiris – Siauliai
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Kolejka 17
|
5 Czerwiec, Poniedziałek
|
Riteriai – Zalgiris K
|
|
1:1
|
|
Banga – Suduva
|
|
1:0
|
|
6 Czerwiec, Wtorek
|
Dziugas – Siauliai
|
|
1:1
|
|
Dainava – Panevezys
|
|
0:1
|
|
Hegelmann – Zalgiris
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 18
|
9 Czerwiec, Piątek
|
Siauliai – Banga
|
|
1:1
|
|
Suduva – Riteriai
|
|
0:0
|
|
10 Czerwiec, Sobota
|
Panevezys – Dziugas
|
|
4:0
|
|
Zalgiris – Dainava
|
|
0:0
|
|
28 Pażdziernik, Sobota
|
Zalgiris K – Hegelmann
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 19
|
21 Czerwiec, Środa
|
Zalgiris K – Suduva
|
|
1:1
|
|
Dziugas – Zalgiris
|
|
1:2
|
|
23 Czerwiec, Piątek
|
Hegelmann – Dainava
|
|
0:0
|
|
Siauliai – Riteriai
|
|
2:0
|
|
24 Czerwiec, Sobota
|
Banga – Panevezys
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 20
|
29 Czerwiec, Czwartek
|
Panevezys – Riteriai
|
|
1:0
|
|
30 Czerwiec, Piątek
|
Dziugas – Dainava
|
|
2:1
|
|
1 Lipiec, Sobota
|
Suduva – Hegelmann
|
|
0:1
|
|
Banga – Zalgiris
|
|
1:4
|
|
Zalgiris K – Siauliai
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
Kolejka 21
|
5 Lipiec, Środa
|
Zalgiris – Riteriai
|
|
3:0
|
|
6 Lipiec, Czwartek
|
Panevezys – Zalgiris K
|
|
3:0
|
|
7 Lipiec, Piątek
|
Siauliai – Suduva
|
|
3:2
|
|
Dziugas – Hegelmann
|
|
1:2
|
|
8 Lipiec, Sobota
|
Dainava – Banga
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 22
|
26 Czerwiec, Poniedziałek
|
Zalgiris K – Zalgiris
|
|
2:5
|
|
27 Czerwiec, Wtorek
|
Siauliai – Hegelmann
|
|
1:3
|
|
13 Lipiec, Czwartek
|
Banga – Dziugas
|
|
0:1
|
|
14 Lipiec, Piątek
|
Riteriai – Dainava
|
|
1:3
|
|
15 Wrzesień, Piątek
|
Suduva – Panevezys
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 23
|
20 Lipiec, Czwartek
|
Zalgiris – Suduva
|
|
4:0
|
|
21 Lipiec, Piątek
|
Dainava – Zalgiris K
|
|
1:1
|
|
22 Lipiec, Sobota
|
Dziugas – Riteriai
|
|
2:2
|
|
23 Lipiec, Niedziela
|
Panevezys – Siauliai
|
|
2:0
|
|
24 Lipiec, Poniedziałek
|
Banga – Hegelmann
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 24
|
17 Lipiec, Poniedziałek
|
Banga – Zalgiris K
|
|
1:1
|
|
27 Lipiec, Czwartek
|
Dainava – Siauliai
|
|
1:2
|
|
28 Lipiec, Piątek
|
Dziugas – Suduva
|
|
1:1
|
|
29 Lipiec, Sobota
|
Hegelmann – Riteriai
|
|
1:0
|
|
Zalgiris – Panevezys
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Kolejka 25
|
3 Sierpień, Czwartek
|
Suduva – Dainava
|
|
2:0
|
|
4 Sierpień, Piątek
|
Riteriai – Banga
|
|
0:1
|
|
5 Sierpień, Sobota
|
Siauliai – Zalgiris
|
|
0:0
|
|
Zalgiris K – Dziugas
|
|
0:0
|
|
6 Sierpień, Niedziela
|
Panevezys – Hegelmann
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 26
|
10 Sierpień, Czwartek
|
Siauliai – Dziugas
|
|
0:1
|
|
Suduva – Banga
|
|
1:0
|
|
12 Sierpień, Sobota
|
Zalgiris – Hegelmann
|
|
4:0
|
|
Zalgiris K – Riteriai
|
|
3:2
|
|
Panevezys – Dainava
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 27
|
17 Sierpień, Czwartek
|
Riteriai – Suduva
|
|
1:2
|
|
18 Sierpień, Piątek
|
Dziugas – Panevezys
|
|
0:3
|
|
Banga – Siauliai
|
|
1:1
|
|
19 Sierpień, Sobota
|
Dainava – Zalgiris
|
|
0:2
|
|
Hegelmann – Zalgiris K
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 28
|
24 Sierpień, Czwartek
|
Riteriai – Siauliai
|
|
0:1
|
|
25 Sierpień, Piątek
|
Suduva – Zalgiris K
|
|
2:6
|
|
Dainava – Hegelmann
|
|
1:2
|
|
26 Sierpień, Sobota
|
Panevezys – Banga
|
|
2:0
|
|
Zalgiris – Dziugas
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 29
|
1 Wrzesień, Piątek
|
Dainava – Dziugas
|
|
1:0
|
|
Hegelmann – Suduva
|
|
2:0
|
|
Riteriai – Panevezys
|
|
0:2
|
|
2 Wrzesień, Sobota
|
Zalgiris – Banga
|
|
1:0
|
|
Siauliai – Zalgiris K
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 30
|
15 Wrzesień, Piątek
|
Banga – Dainava
|
|
1:0
|
|
16 Wrzesień, Sobota
|
Riteriai – Zalgiris
|
|
2:6
|
|
Hegelmann – Dziugas
|
|
1:1
|
|
24 Pażdziernik, Wtorek
|
Zalgiris K – Panevezys
|
|
1:1
|
|
Suduva – Siauliai
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 31
|
21 Wrzesień, Czwartek
|
Dainava – Riteriai
|
|
0:1
|
|
22 Wrzesień, Piątek
|
Dziugas – Banga
|
|
0:1
|
|
Panevezys – Suduva
|
|
2:1
|
|
23 Wrzesień, Sobota
|
Hegelmann – Siauliai
|
|
3:1
|
|
Zalgiris – Zalgiris K
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 32
|
27 Wrzesień, Środa
|
Zalgiris K – Dainava
|
|
1:1
|
|
28 Wrzesień, Czwartek
|
Hegelmann – Banga
|
|
1:0
|
|
29 Wrzesień, Piątek
|
Suduva – Zalgiris
|
|
0:2
|
|
Riteriai – Dziugas
|
|
0:0
|
|
29 Pażdziernik, Niedziela
|
Siauliai – Panevezys
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 33
|
6 Pażdziernik, Piątek
|
Riteriai – Hegelmann
|
|
2:3
|
|
Suduva – Dziugas
|
|
0:0
|
|
Zalgiris K – Banga
|
|
3:1
|
|
7 Pażdziernik, Sobota
|
Siauliai – Dainava
|
|
0:0
|
|
Panevezys – Zalgiris
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 34
|
19 Pażdziernik, Czwartek
|
Dainava – Suduva
|
|
1:2
|
|
20 Pażdziernik, Piątek
|
Hegelmann – Panevezys
|
|
0:0
|
|
Banga – Riteriai
|
|
1:2
|
|
Dziugas – Zalgiris K
|
|
0:2
|
|
21 Pażdziernik, Sobota
|
Zalgiris – Siauliai
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Kolejka 35
|
2 Listopad, Czwartek
|
Banga – Suduva
|
|
1:0
|
|
3 Listopad, Piątek
|
Dziugas – Siauliai
|
|
3:3
|
|
Hegelmann – Zalgiris
|
|
2:0
|
|
4 Listopad, Sobota
|
Dainava – Panevezys
|
|
1:2
|
|
Riteriai – Zalgiris K
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 36
|
11 Listopad, Sobota
|
Zalgiris K – Hegelmann
|
|
4:2
|
|
Panevezys – Dziugas
|
|
0:0
|
|
Suduva – Riteriai
|
|
0:3
|
|
Siauliai – Banga
|
|
3:0
|
|
Zalgiris – Dainava
|
|
1:0
|
|
|