Kolejka 1
|
31 Pażdziernik, Piątek
|
Waitakere United – Montevideo Wander
|
|
3:2
|
|
Canterbury United – Waikato FC
|
|
2:0
|
|
1 Listopad, Sobota
|
Oakland City – Hawkes Bay
|
|
3:2
|
|
Team Wellington – Wellington Res
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 2
|
7 Listopad, Piątek
|
Canterbury United – Southern United
|
|
0:1
|
|
8 Listopad, Sobota
|
Wellington Res – Montevideo Wander
|
|
3:0
|
|
Hawkes Bay – Team Wellington
|
|
2:2
|
|
17 Luty, Wtorek
|
Waikato FC – Oakland City
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Kolejka 3
|
14 Listopad, Piątek
|
Southern United – Waitakere United
|
|
2:1
|
|
15 Listopad, Sobota
|
Montevideo Wander – Hawkes Bay
|
|
1:2
|
|
Team Wellington – Waikato FC
|
|
3:2
|
|
21 Luty, Sobota
|
Oakland City – Canterbury United
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 4
|
24 Pażdziernik, Piątek
|
Southern United – Oakland City
|
|
0:3
|
|
21 Listopad, Piątek
|
Waikato FC – Montevideo Wander
|
|
3:1
|
|
22 Listopad, Sobota
|
Canterbury United – Team Wellington
|
|
2:2
|
|
Wellington Res – Waitakere United
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Kolejka 5
|
28 Listopad, Piątek
|
Waitakere United – Hawkes Bay
|
|
1:1
|
|
Team Wellington – Oakland City
|
|
4:0
|
|
29 Listopad, Sobota
|
Montevideo Wander – Canterbury United
|
|
3:1
|
|
Southern United – Wellington Res
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 6
|
11 Listopad, Wtorek
|
Oakland City – Montevideo Wander
|
|
3:0
|
|
5 Grudzieñ, Piątek
|
Waikato FC – Waitakere United
|
|
1:1
|
|
6 Grudzieñ, Sobota
|
Team Wellington – Southern United
|
|
2:0
|
|
Hawkes Bay – Wellington Res
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
Kolejka 7
|
12 Grudzieñ, Piątek
|
Waitakere United – Canterbury United
|
|
0:2
|
|
Wellington Res – Waikato FC
|
|
0:2
|
|
13 Grudzieñ, Sobota
|
Montevideo Wander – Team Wellington
|
|
1:4
|
|
Southern United – Hawkes Bay
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 8
|
7 Listopad, Piątek
|
Waitakere United – Oakland City
|
|
0:1
|
|
19 Grudzieñ, Piątek
|
Canterbury United – Wellington Res
|
|
2:0
|
|
Waikato FC – Hawkes Bay
|
|
2:4
|
|
20 Grudzieñ, Sobota
|
Montevideo Wander – Southern United
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
Kolejka 9
|
9 Styczeñ, Piątek
|
Canterbury United – Hawkes Bay
|
|
1:1
|
|
10 Styczeñ, Sobota
|
Oakland City – Wellington Res
|
|
1:3
|
|
Team Wellington – Waitakere United
|
|
1:2
|
|
Southern United – Waikato FC
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 10
|
16 Styczeñ, Piątek
|
Wellington Res – Team Wellington
|
|
3:4
|
|
Montevideo Wander – Waitakere United
|
|
2:0
|
|
Waikato FC – Canterbury United
|
|
4:3
|
|
17 Styczeñ, Sobota
|
Hawkes Bay – Oakland City
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
Kolejka 11
|
24 Styczeñ, Sobota
|
Oakland City – Waikato FC
|
|
3:2
|
|
Team Wellington – Hawkes Bay
|
|
1:0
|
|
Montevideo Wander – Wellington Res
|
|
2:1
|
|
Southern United – Canterbury United
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 12
|
30 Styczeñ, Piątek
|
Waikato FC – Team Wellington
|
|
2:1
|
|
Canterbury United – Oakland City
|
|
0:1
|
|
31 Styczeñ, Sobota
|
Hawkes Bay – Montevideo Wander
|
|
3:1
|
|
Waitakere United – Southern United
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 13
|
7 Luty, Sobota
|
Waitakere United – Wellington Res
|
|
6:3
|
|
Oakland City – Southern United
|
|
4:2
|
|
Team Wellington – Canterbury United
|
|
3:0
|
|
Montevideo Wander – Waikato FC
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 14
|
13 Luty, Piątek
|
Wellington Res – Southern United
|
|
6:2
|
|
14 Luty, Sobota
|
Canterbury United – Montevideo Wander
|
|
1:4
|
|
Hawkes Bay – Waitakere United
|
|
3:2
|
|
Oakland City – Team Wellington
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 15
|
13 Styczeñ, Wtorek
|
Montevideo Wander – Oakland City
|
|
0:1
|
|
20 Luty, Piątek
|
Waitakere United – Waikato FC
|
|
2:1
|
|
Wellington Res – Hawkes Bay
|
|
2:1
|
|
21 Luty, Sobota
|
Southern United – Team Wellington
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 16
|
27 Luty, Piątek
|
Waikato FC – Wellington Res
|
|
2:3
|
|
Canterbury United – Waitakere United
|
|
1:2
|
|
28 Luty, Sobota
|
Hawkes Bay – Southern United
|
|
2:1
|
|
Team Wellington – Montevideo Wander
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 17
|
6 Marzec, Piątek
|
Wellington Res – Canterbury United
|
|
2:1
|
|
7 Marzec, Sobota
|
Oakland City – Waitakere United
|
|
1:0
|
|
Hawkes Bay – Waikato FC
|
|
0:1
|
|
Southern United – Montevideo Wander
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 18
|
13 Marzec, Piątek
|
Waitakere United – Team Wellington
|
|
4:0
|
|
Waikato FC – Southern United
|
|
2:1
|
|
Wellington Res – Oakland City
|
|
0:7
|
|
14 Marzec, Sobota
|
Hawkes Bay – Canterbury United
|
|
5:2
|
|
|