Kolejka 1
|
1 Kwiecieñ, Piątek
|
Sandnes Ulf – Bryne
|
|
2:1
|
|
2 Kwiecieñ, Sobota
|
KFUM – Grorud
|
|
2:2
|
|
Ranheim IL – Brann
|
|
0:4
|
|
3 Kwiecieñ, Niedziela
|
Sogndal – Raufoss
|
|
2:0
|
|
Mjondalen – Kongsvinger
|
|
1:0
|
|
Fredrikstad – Stjordals-Blink
|
|
2:2
|
|
Asane – Start
|
|
1:5
|
|
Skeid Oslo – Stabaek
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 2
|
8 Kwiecieñ, Piątek
|
Brann – Asane
|
|
1:1
|
|
9 Kwiecieñ, Sobota
|
Grorud – Fredrikstad
|
|
2:2
|
|
10 Kwiecieñ, Niedziela
|
Stabaek – Sogndal
|
|
0:0
|
|
Raufoss – Ranheim IL
|
|
1:1
|
|
Kongsvinger – Skeid Oslo
|
|
1:0
|
|
Stjordals-Blink – Sandnes Ulf
|
|
1:2
|
|
Start – Mjondalen
|
|
1:1
|
|
Bryne – KFUM
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Kolejka 3
|
17 Kwiecieñ, Niedziela
|
Fredrikstad – Start
|
|
1:0
|
|
18 Kwiecieñ, Poniedziałek
|
Sogndal – Bryne
|
|
2:1
|
|
Skeid Oslo – Brann
|
|
2:3
|
|
Sandnes Ulf – Kongsvinger
|
|
4:1
|
|
Ranheim IL – Grorud
|
|
2:1
|
|
Mjondalen – Stjordals-Blink
|
|
2:1
|
|
KFUM – Raufoss
|
|
1:1
|
|
Asane – Stabaek
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 4
|
22 Kwiecieñ, Piątek
|
Brann – Sogndal
|
|
1:1
|
|
23 Kwiecieñ, Sobota
|
Stjordals-Blink – KFUM
|
|
1:3
|
|
Raufoss – Grorud
|
|
1:1
|
|
24 Kwiecieñ, Niedziela
|
Stabaek – Sandnes Ulf
|
|
0:1
|
|
Mjondalen – Fredrikstad
|
|
2:0
|
|
Kongsvinger – Asane
|
|
1:1
|
|
Start – Skeid Oslo
|
|
3:2
|
|
Bryne – Ranheim IL
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Kolejka 5
|
7 Maj, Sobota
|
Asane – Stjordals-Blink
|
|
1:1
|
|
Grorud – Start
|
|
0:3
|
|
Skeid Oslo – Mjondalen
|
|
1:2
|
|
8 Maj, Niedziela
|
Sogndal – Kongsvinger
|
|
2:1
|
|
Sandnes Ulf – Fredrikstad
|
|
0:4
|
|
Raufoss – Bryne
|
|
2:0
|
|
KFUM – Brann
|
|
1:5
|
|
Ranheim IL – Stabaek
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 6
|
14 Maj, Sobota
|
Bryne – Asane
|
|
2:1
|
|
Start – Sogndal
|
|
5:1
|
|
Stjordals-Blink – Ranheim IL
|
|
0:1
|
|
Kongsvinger – Raufoss
|
|
4:1
|
|
Mjondalen – KFUM
|
|
2:1
|
|
15 Maj, Niedziela
|
Stabaek – Grorud
|
|
1:1
|
|
Fredrikstad – Skeid Oslo
|
|
2:0
|
|
Brann – Sandnes Ulf
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 7
|
20 Maj, Piątek
|
Brann – Fredrikstad
|
|
3:0
|
|
21 Maj, Sobota
|
Sogndal – Asane
|
|
2:3
|
|
Raufoss – Stabaek
|
|
0:4
|
|
22 Maj, Niedziela
|
Skeid Oslo – Stjordals-Blink
|
|
3:1
|
|
Sandnes Ulf – Mjondalen
|
|
0:2
|
|
Ranheim IL – Start
|
|
2:2
|
|
KFUM – Kongsvinger
|
|
1:0
|
|
Grorud – Bryne
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 8
|
25 Maj, Środa
|
Skeid Oslo – Sandnes Ulf
|
|
0:1
|
|
Mjondalen – Ranheim IL
|
|
1:2
|
|
Kongsvinger – Brann
|
|
1:3
|
|
Stjordals-Blink – Sogndal
|
|
1:3
|
|
Start – Raufoss
|
|
2:2
|
|
Fredrikstad – KFUM
|
|
1:2
|
|
Bryne – Stabaek
|
|
0:0
|
|
Asane – Grorud
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
Kolejka 9
|
28 Maj, Sobota
|
Bryne – Start
|
|
2:0
|
|
Ranheim IL – Fredrikstad
|
|
3:2
|
|
Sogndal – Sandnes Ulf
|
|
1:2
|
|
29 Maj, Niedziela
|
Stabaek – Kongsvinger
|
|
1:0
|
|
Raufoss – Asane
|
|
1:0
|
|
KFUM – Skeid Oslo
|
|
3:0
|
|
Grorud – Stjordals-Blink
|
|
1:2
|
|
Brann – Mjondalen
|
|
7:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 10
|
28 Kwiecieñ, Czwartek
|
Mjondalen – Bryne
|
|
2:1
|
|
18 Czerwiec, Sobota
|
Start – Stabaek
|
|
0:0
|
|
Stjordals-Blink – Brann
|
|
1:2
|
|
19 Czerwiec, Niedziela
|
Asane – Ranheim IL
|
|
1:2
|
|
Skeid Oslo – Sogndal
|
|
2:3
|
|
Kongsvinger – Grorud
|
|
2:2
|
|
Sandnes Ulf – KFUM
|
|
2:2
|
|
26 Lipiec, Wtorek
|
Fredrikstad – Raufoss
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
Kolejka 11
|
25 Czerwiec, Sobota
|
Start – Kongsvinger
|
|
0:1
|
|
Raufoss – Skeid Oslo
|
|
1:0
|
|
Stabaek – Fredrikstad
|
|
0:0
|
|
26 Czerwiec, Niedziela
|
Sogndal – Mjondalen
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ranheim IL – KFUM
|
|
4:1
|
|
Grorud – Brann
|
|
0:2
|
|
Bryne – Stjordals-Blink
|
|
0:0
|
|
Asane – Sandnes Ulf
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 12
|
2 Lipiec, Sobota
|
KFUM – Sogndal
|
|
3:2
|
|
Mjondalen – Stabaek
|
|
2:4
|
|
Skeid Oslo – Grorud
|
|
3:2
|
|
3 Lipiec, Niedziela
|
Sandnes Ulf – Raufoss
|
|
1:4
|
|
Kongsvinger – Ranheim IL
|
|
2:2
|
|
Stjordals-Blink – Start
|
|
0:3
|
|
Fredrikstad – Asane
|
|
2:2
|
|
Brann – Bryne
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 13
|
6 Lipiec, Środa
|
Stabaek – Stjordals-Blink
|
|
4:2
|
|
Sogndal – Fredrikstad
|
|
1:1
|
|
Raufoss – Mjondalen
|
|
2:1
|
|
Ranheim IL – Skeid Oslo
|
|
4:0
|
|
Start – Brann
|
|
0:2
|
|
Grorud – Sandnes Ulf
|
|
1:3
|
|
Bryne – Kongsvinger
|
|
1:1
|
|
Asane – KFUM
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 14
|
9 Lipiec, Sobota
|
Brann – Stabaek
|
|
1:1
|
|
Stjordals-Blink – Raufoss
|
|
1:2
|
|
Sandnes Ulf – Ranheim IL
|
|
3:2
|
|
10 Lipiec, Niedziela
|
Sogndal – Grorud
|
|
4:0
|
|
Skeid Oslo – Bryne
|
|
1:2
|
|
Mjondalen – Asane
|
|
1:1
|
|
KFUM – Start
|
|
0:1
|
|
Fredrikstad – Kongsvinger
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 15
|
16 Lipiec, Sobota
|
Stabaek – KFUM
|
|
2:2
|
|
Ranheim IL – Sogndal
|
|
3:3
|
|
Kongsvinger – Stjordals-Blink
|
|
5:0
|
|
17 Lipiec, Niedziela
|
Start – Sandnes Ulf
|
|
1:2
|
|
Grorud – Mjondalen
|
|
0:1
|
|
Bryne – Fredrikstad
|
|
0:2
|
|
Raufoss – Brann
|
|
0:5
|
|
Asane – Skeid Oslo
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 16
|
23 Lipiec, Sobota
|
Skeid Oslo – Raufoss
|
|
2:2
|
|
Fredrikstad – Grorud
|
|
3:1
|
|
Mjondalen – Start
|
|
0:0
|
|
24 Lipiec, Niedziela
|
Sandnes Ulf – Asane
|
|
6:0
|
|
Sogndal – Stabaek
|
|
4:3
|
|
KFUM – Ranheim IL
|
|
1:2
|
|
Stjordals-Blink – Bryne
|
|
0:2
|
|
Brann – Kongsvinger
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 17
|
30 Lipiec, Sobota
|
Stabaek – Skeid Oslo
|
|
2:0
|
|
Raufoss – Sandnes Ulf
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ranheim IL – Stjordals-Blink
|
|
2:1
|
|
Kongsvinger – Mjondalen
|
|
2:1
|
|
Start – Fredrikstad
|
|
1:0
|
|
Grorud – KFUM
|
|
1:3
|
|
Bryne – Brann
|
|
1:5
|
|
Asane – Sogndal
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 18
|
3 Sierpieñ, Środa
|
Skeid Oslo – Ranheim IL
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sandnes Ulf – Sogndal
|
|
6:0
|
|
Mjondalen – Raufoss
|
|
1:2
|
|
Kongsvinger – Bryne
|
|
2:1
|
|
KFUM – Asane
|
|
2:2
|
|
Stjordals-Blink – Grorud
|
|
1:0
|
|
Fredrikstad – Stabaek
|
|
2:4
|
|
Brann – Start
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 19
|
6 Sierpieñ, Sobota
|
Stabaek – Brann
|
|
1:2
|
|
Sogndal – KFUM
|
|
1:2
|
|
Raufoss – Stjordals-Blink
|
|
2:2
|
|
7 Sierpieñ, Niedziela
|
Ranheim IL – Mjondalen
|
|
2:1
|
|
Start – Bryne
|
|
6:0
|
|
Sandnes Ulf – Skeid Oslo
|
|
0:0
|
|
Grorud – Kongsvinger
|
|
1:2
|
|
Asane – Fredrikstad
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 20
|
13 Sierpieñ, Sobota
|
Skeid Oslo – Asane
|
|
2:0
|
|
Mjondalen – Sogndal
|
|
0:4
|
|
Kongsvinger – Start
|
|
2:2
|
|
KFUM – Sandnes Ulf
|
|
3:2
|
|
Stjordals-Blink – Stabaek
|
|
3:2
|
|
Fredrikstad – Ranheim IL
|
|
1:1
|
|
Bryne – Grorud
|
|
2:1
|
|
Brann – Raufoss
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 21
|
19 Sierpieñ, Piątek
|
Sogndal – Brann
|
|
0:4
|
|
20 Sierpieñ, Sobota
|
Stabaek – Start
|
|
5:0
|
|
Sandnes Ulf – Stjordals-Blink
|
|
0:0
|
|
21 Sierpieñ, Niedziela
|
Raufoss – Kongsvinger
|
|
0:1
|
|
Ranheim IL – Bryne
|
|
1:1
|
|
KFUM – Fredrikstad
|
|
2:1
|
|
Grorud – Skeid Oslo
|
|
1:1
|
|
Asane – Mjondalen
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 22
|
26 Sierpieñ, Piątek
|
Fredrikstad – Sogndal
|
|
5:2
|
|
Kongsvinger – Stabaek
|
|
0:1
|
|
Stjordals-Blink – Asane
|
|
2:4
|
|
28 Sierpieñ, Niedziela
|
Skeid Oslo – KFUM
|
|
1:5
|
|
Mjondalen – Sandnes Ulf
|
|
4:1
|
|
Start – Grorud
|
|
5:0
|
|
Bryne – Raufoss
|
|
5:0
|
|
Brann – Ranheim IL
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 23
|
2 Wrzesieñ, Piątek
|
Asane – Brann
|
|
0:2
|
|
3 Wrzesieñ, Sobota
|
KFUM – Mjondalen
|
|
3:0
|
|
Sandnes Ulf – Start
|
|
3:5
|
|
4 Wrzesieñ, Niedziela
|
Stabaek – Bryne
|
|
2:2
|
|
Sogndal – Skeid Oslo
|
|
0:1
|
|
Raufoss – Fredrikstad
|
|
2:1
|
|
Stjordals-Blink – Kongsvinger
|
|
1:4
|
|
Grorud – Ranheim IL
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 24
|
10 Wrzesieñ, Sobota
|
Bryne – Sogndal
|
|
3:3
|
|
Fredrikstad – Sandnes Ulf
|
|
1:2
|
|
Start – Stjordals-Blink
|
|
3:1
|
|
Ranheim IL – Asane
|
|
3:3
|
|
11 Wrzesieñ, Niedziela
|
Stabaek – Raufoss
|
|
2:0
|
|
Mjondalen – Skeid Oslo
|
|
1:0
|
|
Kongsvinger – KFUM
|
|
3:1
|
|
Brann – Grorud
|
|
7:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 25
|
16 Wrzesieñ, Piątek
|
Sogndal – Ranheim IL
|
|
2:0
|
|
Skeid Oslo – Fredrikstad
|
|
3:3
|
|
Sandnes Ulf – Brann
|
|
0:3
|
|
Raufoss – Start
|
|
1:2
|
|
Stjordals-Blink – Mjondalen
|
|
1:2
|
|
Asane – Kongsvinger
|
|
1:2
|
|
17 Wrzesieñ, Sobota
|
KFUM – Bryne
|
|
3:3
|
|
Grorud – Stabaek
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 26
|
1 Pażdziernik, Sobota
|
Brann – Stjordals-Blink
|
|
5:0
|
|
Bryne – Skeid Oslo
|
|
0:3
|
|
Fredrikstad – Mjondalen
|
|
2:1
|
|
2 Pażdziernik, Niedziela
|
Stabaek – Asane
|
|
4:0
|
|
Kongsvinger – Sogndal
|
|
0:0
|
|
Start – KFUM
|
|
3:2
|
|
Grorud – Raufoss
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ranheim IL – Sandnes Ulf
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Kolejka 27
|
7 Pażdziernik, Piątek
|
Mjondalen – Brann
|
|
3:1
|
|
8 Pażdziernik, Sobota
|
Sogndal – Stjordals-Blink
|
|
6:1
|
|
Skeid Oslo – Start
|
|
3:2
|
|
9 Pażdziernik, Niedziela
|
Sandnes Ulf – Grorud
|
|
2:4
|
|
Ranheim IL – Kongsvinger
|
|
0:2
|
|
KFUM – Stabaek
|
|
0:0
|
|
Fredrikstad – Bryne
|
|
1:3
|
|
Asane – Raufoss
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 28
|
15 Pażdziernik, Sobota
|
Stabaek – Ranheim IL
|
|
3:2
|
|
Bryne – Mjondalen
|
|
2:1
|
|
Grorud – Sogndal
|
|
2:0
|
|
Start – Asane
|
|
4:1
|
|
16 Pażdziernik, Niedziela
|
Raufoss – KFUM
|
|
0:3
|
|
Kongsvinger – Sandnes Ulf
|
|
3:1
|
|
Stjordals-Blink – Fredrikstad
|
|
1:2
|
|
Brann – Skeid Oslo
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 29
|
21 Pażdziernik, Piątek
|
Sogndal – Start
|
|
1:2
|
|
Skeid Oslo – Kongsvinger
|
|
4:0
|
|
Sandnes Ulf – Stabaek
|
|
2:2
|
|
Ranheim IL – Raufoss
|
|
3:2
|
|
Mjondalen – Grorud
|
|
3:0
|
|
KFUM – Stjordals-Blink
|
|
3:1
|
|
Fredrikstad – Brann
|
|
1:3
|
|
Asane – Bryne
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 30
|
28 Pażdziernik, Piątek
|
Raufoss – Sogndal
|
|
0:3
|
|
Kongsvinger – Fredrikstad
|
|
0:1
|
|
Stjordals-Blink – Skeid Oslo
|
|
1:0
|
|
Start – Ranheim IL
|
|
2:1
|
|
Grorud – Asane
|
|
3:1
|
|
Bryne – Sandnes Ulf
|
|
0:2
|
|
Brann – KFUM
|
|
4:1
|
|
Stabaek – Mjondalen
|
|
2:0
|
|
|