Kolejka 1
|
9 Sierpieñ, Piątek
|
Partizan – Novi Pazar
|
|
4:3
|
|
OFK Belgrade – Vozdovac
|
|
1:0
|
|
Jagodina – Napredak
|
|
0:2
|
|
Rad – Cukaricki
|
|
0:1
|
|
Radnicki Nis – Radnicki
|
|
2:0
|
|
Sloboda Uzice – Spartak Subotica
|
|
1:1
|
|
10 Sierpieñ, Sobota
|
Wojwodina – Donji Srem
|
|
0:0
|
|
Javor Ivanjica – Crvena Zvezda
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 3
|
23 Sierpieñ, Piątek
|
Sloboda Uzice – Novi Pazar
|
|
0:0
|
|
Rad – Radnicki Nis
|
|
0:2
|
|
Jagodina – Donji Srem
|
|
2:0
|
|
Javor Ivanjica – Vozdovac
|
|
0:2
|
|
OFK Belgrade – Cukaricki
|
|
1:2
|
|
Wojwodina – Spartak Subotica
|
|
1:0
|
|
25 Sierpieñ, Niedziela
|
Partizan – Radnicki
|
|
5:1
|
|
Napredak – Crvena Zvezda
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 4
|
30 Sierpieñ, Piątek
|
Vozdovac – Jagodina
|
|
1:1
|
|
Radnicki Nis – Sloboda Uzice
|
|
2:0
|
|
Donji Srem – Napredak
|
|
1:3
|
|
Novi Pazar – OFK Belgrade
|
|
2:0
|
|
Cukaricki – Wojwodina
|
|
0:0
|
|
Spartak Subotica – Javor Ivanjica
|
|
0:2
|
|
Radnicki – Crvena Zvezda
|
|
0:2
|
|
1 Wrzesieñ, Niedziela
|
Partizan – Rad
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 5
|
13 Wrzesieñ, Piątek
|
Rad – Radnicki
|
|
1:0
|
|
Jagodina – Spartak Subotica
|
|
2:0
|
|
Napredak – Vozdovac
|
|
1:1
|
|
Javor Ivanjica – Cukaricki
|
|
0:2
|
|
OFK Belgrade – Radnicki Nis
|
|
2:1
|
|
Wojwodina – Novi Pazar
|
|
2:1
|
|
Sloboda Uzice – Partizan
|
|
1:2
|
|
15 Wrzesieñ, Niedziela
|
Crvena Zvezda – Donji Srem
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 6
|
20 Wrzesieñ, Piątek
|
Novi Pazar – Javor Ivanjica
|
|
2:0
|
|
Cukaricki – Jagodina
|
|
0:0
|
|
Radnicki – Donji Srem
|
|
2:0
|
|
Spartak Subotica – Napredak
|
|
3:2
|
|
Rad – Sloboda Uzice
|
|
0:0
|
|
Partizan – OFK Belgrade
|
|
2:0
|
|
22 Wrzesieñ, Niedziela
|
Vozdovac – Crvena Zvezda
|
|
1:0
|
|
1 Pażdziernik, Wtorek
|
Radnicki Nis – Wojwodina
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 7
|
27 Wrzesieñ, Piątek
|
Sloboda Uzice – Radnicki
|
|
2:1
|
|
Donji Srem – Vozdovac
|
|
3:0
|
|
Jagodina – Novi Pazar
|
|
1:0
|
|
Napredak – Cukaricki
|
|
2:1
|
|
Javor Ivanjica – Radnicki Nis
|
|
1:1
|
|
OFK Belgrade – Rad
|
|
1:0
|
|
29 Wrzesieñ, Niedziela
|
Wojwodina – Partizan
|
|
2:1
|
|
Crvena Zvezda – Spartak Subotica
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 8
|
4 Pażdziernik, Piątek
|
Sloboda Uzice – OFK Belgrade
|
|
2:2
|
|
Radnicki Nis – Jagodina
|
|
1:1
|
|
Novi Pazar – Napredak
|
|
1:1
|
|
Cukaricki – Crvena Zvezda
|
|
2:0
|
|
Radnicki – Vozdovac
|
|
1:1
|
|
Spartak Subotica – Donji Srem
|
|
2:1
|
|
Rad – Wojwodina
|
|
1:2
|
|
Partizan – Javor Ivanjica
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 9
|
18 Pażdziernik, Piątek
|
Vozdovac – Spartak Subotica
|
|
0:1
|
|
Donji Srem – Cukaricki
|
|
1:1
|
|
Javor Ivanjica – Rad
|
|
1:2
|
|
Crvena Zvezda – Novi Pazar
|
|
5:1
|
|
OFK Belgrade – Radnicki
|
|
2:3
|
|
Wojwodina – Sloboda Uzice
|
|
1:2
|
|
Napredak – Radnicki Nis
|
|
1:1
|
|
20 Pażdziernik, Niedziela
|
Jagodina – Partizan
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 10
|
25 Pażdziernik, Piątek
|
Sloboda Uzice – Javor Ivanjica
|
|
0:1
|
|
Novi Pazar – Donji Srem
|
|
1:0
|
|
Cukaricki – Vozdovac
|
|
2:3
|
|
Radnicki – Spartak Subotica
|
|
0:0
|
|
Rad – Jagodina
|
|
0:2
|
|
OFK Belgrade – Wojwodina
|
|
0:2
|
|
Partizan – Napredak
|
|
1:1
|
|
Radnicki Nis – Crvena Zvezda
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 11
|
1 Listopad, Piątek
|
Vozdovac – Novi Pazar
|
|
0:1
|
|
Donji Srem – Radnicki Nis
|
|
0:1
|
|
Spartak Subotica – Cukaricki
|
|
3:0
|
|
Napredak – Rad
|
|
0:1
|
|
Javor Ivanjica – OFK Belgrade
|
|
1:3
|
|
Crvena Zvezda – Partizan
|
|
1:0
|
|
Wojwodina – Radnicki
|
|
2:2
|
|
3 Listopad, Niedziela
|
Jagodina – Sloboda Uzice
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 12
|
8 Listopad, Piątek
|
Sloboda Uzice – Napredak
|
|
2:1
|
|
Radnicki Nis – Vozdovac
|
|
2:1
|
|
Novi Pazar – Spartak Subotica
|
|
3:0
|
|
Radnicki – Cukaricki
|
|
0:1
|
|
OFK Belgrade – Jagodina
|
|
3:2
|
|
Wojwodina – Javor Ivanjica
|
|
2:2
|
|
Partizan – Donji Srem
|
|
3:2
|
|
10 Listopad, Niedziela
|
Rad – Crvena Zvezda
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 14
|
29 Listopad, Piątek
|
Sloboda Uzice – Donji Srem
|
|
0:1
|
|
Radnicki Nis – Cukaricki
|
|
1:0
|
|
Radnicki – Novi Pazar
|
|
2:0
|
|
Rad – Vozdovac
|
|
0:2
|
|
Javor Ivanjica – Jagodina
|
|
0:1
|
|
Wojwodina – Napredak
|
|
3:1
|
|
Partizan – Spartak Subotica
|
|
2:0
|
|
1 Grudzieñ, Niedziela
|
OFK Belgrade – Crvena Zvezda
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 16
|
21 Luty, Piątek
|
Vozdovac – OFK Belgrade
|
|
1:0
|
|
Donji Srem – Wojwodina
|
|
1:1
|
|
Novi Pazar – Partizan
|
|
0:1
|
|
Cukaricki – Rad
|
|
2:0
|
|
Napredak – Jagodina
|
|
2:1
|
|
Crvena Zvezda – Javor Ivanjica
|
|
2:1
|
|
23 Luty, Niedziela
|
Radnicki – Radnicki Nis
|
|
0:0
|
|
25 Luty, Wtorek
|
Spartak Subotica – Sloboda Uzice
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 17
|
28 Luty, Piątek
|
Sloboda Uzice – Cukaricki
|
|
1:2
|
|
Rad – Novi Pazar
|
|
1:0
|
|
Napredak – Radnicki
|
|
3:3
|
|
Javor Ivanjica – Donji Srem
|
|
0:0
|
|
OFK Belgrade – Spartak Subotica
|
|
1:1
|
|
Wojwodina – Vozdovac
|
|
2:0
|
|
Jagodina – Crvena Zvezda
|
|
0:2
|
|
Partizan – Radnicki Nis
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 20
|
21 Marzec, Piątek
|
Vozdovac – Napredak
|
|
3:1
|
|
Radnicki Nis – OFK Belgrade
|
|
2:1
|
|
Novi Pazar – Wojwodina
|
|
2:0
|
|
Cukaricki – Javor Ivanjica
|
|
2:1
|
|
Radnicki – Rad
|
|
2:1
|
|
Spartak Subotica – Jagodina
|
|
1:1
|
|
Donji Srem – Crvena Zvezda
|
|
0:1
|
|
Partizan – Sloboda Uzice
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 24
|
16 Kwiecieñ, Środa
|
Sloboda Uzice – Wojwodina
|
|
1:2
|
|
Radnicki Nis – Napredak
|
|
1:0
|
|
Novi Pazar – Crvena Zvezda
|
|
0:1
|
|
Cukaricki – Donji Srem
|
|
3:1
|
|
Radnicki – OFK Belgrade
|
|
1:3
|
|
Spartak Subotica – Vozdovac
|
|
1:0
|
|
Rad – Javor Ivanjica
|
|
1:0
|
|
Partizan – Jagodina
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 26
|
25 Kwiecieñ, Piątek
|
Radnicki Nis – Donji Srem
|
|
1:1
|
|
Novi Pazar – Vozdovac
|
|
3:2
|
|
Cukaricki – Spartak Subotica
|
|
1:1
|
|
Radnicki – Wojwodina
|
|
1:1
|
|
Rad – Napredak
|
|
1:1
|
|
OFK Belgrade – Javor Ivanjica
|
|
2:1
|
|
Sloboda Uzice – Jagodina
|
|
0:4
|
|
Partizan – Crvena Zvezda
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 27
|
2 Maj, Piątek
|
Vozdovac – Radnicki Nis
|
|
0:0
|
|
Cukaricki – Radnicki
|
|
0:1
|
|
Spartak Subotica – Novi Pazar
|
|
3:2
|
|
Jagodina – OFK Belgrade
|
|
0:2
|
|
Napredak – Sloboda Uzice
|
|
3:1
|
|
Javor Ivanjica – Wojwodina
|
|
2:1
|
|
Donji Srem – Partizan
|
|
0:5
|
|
Crvena Zvezda – Rad
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|