|
|
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 7
|
28 Pażdziernik, Czwartek
|
Dinamo Tirana – Kukesi
|
|
0:1
|
|
29 Pażdziernik, Piątek
|
Laci – Skenderbeu
|
|
2:0
|
|
Vllaznia – Tirana
|
|
0:2
|
|
30 Pażdziernik, Sobota
|
Partizani Tirana – Egnatia
|
|
1:1
|
|
Teuta – Kastrioti
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 8
|
5 Listopad, Piątek
|
Tirana – Dinamo Tirana
|
|
4:0
|
|
Skenderbeu – Kukesi
|
|
2:1
|
|
6 Listopad, Sobota
|
Laci – Teuta
|
|
2:0
|
|
Kastrioti – Partizani Tirana
|
|
0:2
|
|
7 Listopad, Niedziela
|
Egnatia – Vllaznia
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 9
|
19 Listopad, Piątek
|
Partizani Tirana – Laci
|
|
1:1
|
|
Vllaznia – Kastrioti
|
|
3:1
|
|
20 Listopad, Sobota
|
Teuta – Skenderbeu
|
|
2:2
|
|
21 Listopad, Niedziela
|
Dinamo Tirana – Egnatia
|
|
1:1
|
|
Kukesi – Tirana
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 10
|
25 Listopad, Czwartek
|
Partizani Tirana – Teuta
|
|
2:1
|
|
26 Listopad, Piątek
|
Skenderbeu – Tirana
|
|
0:0
|
|
Vllaznia – Laci
|
|
1:0
|
|
27 Listopad, Sobota
|
Dinamo Tirana – Kastrioti
|
|
1:0
|
|
Kukesi – Egnatia
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 11
|
2 Grudzieñ, Czwartek
|
Laci – Dinamo Tirana
|
|
5:0
|
|
Teuta – Vllaznia
|
|
1:1
|
|
3 Grudzieñ, Piątek
|
Egnatia – Tirana
|
|
0:2
|
|
Kastrioti – Kukesi
|
|
1:6
|
|
Partizani Tirana – Skenderbeu
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 12
|
6 Grudzieñ, Poniedziałek
|
Tirana – Kastrioti
|
|
3:0
|
|
Dinamo Tirana – Teuta
|
|
0:1
|
|
7 Grudzieñ, Wtorek
|
Vllaznia – Partizani Tirana
|
|
1:0
|
|
Skenderbeu – Egnatia
|
|
2:0
|
|
8 Grudzieñ, Środa
|
Kukesi – Laci
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Kolejka 13
|
11 Grudzieñ, Sobota
|
Kastrioti – Egnatia
|
|
1:0
|
|
Vllaznia – Skenderbeu
|
|
2:0
|
|
12 Grudzieñ, Niedziela
|
Partizani Tirana – Dinamo Tirana
|
|
1:0
|
|
Teuta – Kukesi
|
|
0:0
|
|
13 Grudzieñ, Poniedziałek
|
Laci – Tirana
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 14
|
16 Grudzieñ, Czwartek
|
Tirana – Teuta
|
|
2:1
|
|
17 Grudzieñ, Piątek
|
Skenderbeu – Kastrioti
|
|
2:1
|
|
18 Grudzieñ, Sobota
|
Egnatia – Laci
|
|
0:2
|
|
Kukesi – Partizani Tirana
|
|
2:1
|
|
Dinamo Tirana – Vllaznia
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 15
|
21 Grudzieñ, Wtorek
|
Dinamo Tirana – Skenderbeu
|
|
0:0
|
|
Laci – Kastrioti
|
|
2:0
|
|
22 Grudzieñ, Środa
|
Vllaznia – Kukesi
|
|
1:1
|
|
Partizani Tirana – Tirana
|
|
1:2
|
|
Teuta – Egnatia
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 16
|
14 Styczeñ, Piątek
|
Tirana – Vllaznia
|
|
0:0
|
|
Skenderbeu – Laci
|
|
0:0
|
|
15 Styczeñ, Sobota
|
Kastrioti – Teuta
|
|
2:0
|
|
Egnatia – Partizani Tirana
|
|
0:3
|
|
18 Styczeñ, Wtorek
|
Kukesi – Dinamo Tirana
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 17
|
20 Styczeñ, Czwartek
|
Vllaznia – Egnatia
|
|
1:1
|
|
21 Styczeñ, Piątek
|
Teuta – Laci
|
|
2:4
|
|
Partizani Tirana – Kastrioti
|
|
0:0
|
|
22 Styczeñ, Sobota
|
Kukesi – Skenderbeu
|
|
1:0
|
|
23 Styczeñ, Niedziela
|
Dinamo Tirana – Tirana
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 18
|
29 Styczeñ, Sobota
|
Kastrioti – Vllaznia
|
|
0:1
|
|
Tirana – Kukesi
|
|
4:0
|
|
30 Styczeñ, Niedziela
|
Laci – Partizani Tirana
|
|
1:0
|
|
Skenderbeu – Teuta
|
|
0:1
|
|
Egnatia – Dinamo Tirana
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 19
|
4 Luty, Piątek
|
Kastrioti – Dinamo Tirana
|
|
2:0
|
|
Teuta – Partizani Tirana
|
|
0:4
|
|
Tirana – Skenderbeu
|
|
3:2
|
|
5 Luty, Sobota
|
Laci – Vllaznia
|
|
1:0
|
|
Egnatia – Kukesi
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 20
|
12 Luty, Sobota
|
Kukesi – Kastrioti
|
|
4:0
|
|
Vllaznia – Teuta
|
|
4:2
|
|
13 Luty, Niedziela
|
Skenderbeu – Partizani Tirana
|
|
1:2
|
|
Dinamo Tirana – Laci
|
|
0:1
|
|
Tirana – Egnatia
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 21
|
18 Luty, Piątek
|
Partizani Tirana – Vllaznia
|
|
1:1
|
|
Egnatia – Skenderbeu
|
|
2:0
|
|
19 Luty, Sobota
|
Kastrioti – Tirana
|
|
2:1
|
|
Teuta – Dinamo Tirana
|
|
1:0
|
|
Laci – Kukesi
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 22
|
24 Luty, Czwartek
|
Dinamo Tirana – Partizani Tirana
|
|
0:0
|
|
Skenderbeu – Vllaznia
|
|
2:2
|
|
25 Luty, Piątek
|
Tirana – Laci
|
|
4:1
|
|
Kukesi – Teuta
|
|
1:1
|
|
Egnatia – Kastrioti
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 23
|
1 Marzec, Wtorek
|
Teuta – Tirana
|
|
0:2
|
|
Partizani Tirana – Kukesi
|
|
5:0
|
|
2 Marzec, Środa
|
Vllaznia – Dinamo Tirana
|
|
2:1
|
|
Kastrioti – Skenderbeu
|
|
1:0
|
|
Laci – Egnatia
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 24
|
4 Marzec, Piątek
|
Tirana – Partizani Tirana
|
|
0:0
|
|
6 Marzec, Niedziela
|
Kukesi – Vllaznia
|
|
0:0
|
|
Kastrioti – Laci
|
|
1:1
|
|
Egnatia – Teuta
|
|
0:1
|
|
7 Marzec, Poniedziałek
|
Skenderbeu – Dinamo Tirana
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 25
|
11 Marzec, Piątek
|
Vllaznia – Tirana
|
|
1:2
|
|
Partizani Tirana – Egnatia
|
|
2:2
|
|
12 Marzec, Sobota
|
Dinamo Tirana – Kukesi
|
|
0:2
|
|
Laci – Skenderbeu
|
|
0:0
|
|
Teuta – Kastrioti
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 26
|
18 Marzec, Piątek
|
Egnatia – Vllaznia
|
|
3:0
|
|
Kastrioti – Partizani Tirana
|
|
1:0
|
|
Tirana – Dinamo Tirana
|
|
1:0
|
|
19 Marzec, Sobota
|
Laci – Teuta
|
|
0:1
|
|
Skenderbeu – Kukesi
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 27
|
1 Kwiecieñ, Piątek
|
Dinamo Tirana – Egnatia
|
|
0:2
|
|
Kukesi – Tirana
|
|
0:0
|
|
2 Kwiecieñ, Sobota
|
Teuta – Skenderbeu
|
|
0:0
|
|
3 Kwiecieñ, Niedziela
|
Partizani Tirana – Laci
|
|
2:1
|
|
Vllaznia – Kastrioti
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 28
|
8 Kwiecieñ, Piątek
|
Vllaznia – Laci
|
|
0:0
|
|
Partizani Tirana – Teuta
|
|
3:1
|
|
Kukesi – Egnatia
|
|
1:1
|
|
9 Kwiecieñ, Sobota
|
Skenderbeu – Tirana
|
|
0:4
|
|
10 Kwiecieñ, Niedziela
|
Dinamo Tirana – Kastrioti
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 29
|
15 Kwiecieñ, Piątek
|
Kastrioti – Kukesi
|
|
1:0
|
|
Egnatia – Tirana
|
|
0:3
|
|
16 Kwiecieñ, Sobota
|
Partizani Tirana – Skenderbeu
|
|
0:0
|
|
Teuta – Vllaznia
|
|
1:1
|
|
Laci – Dinamo Tirana
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 30
|
22 Kwiecieñ, Piątek
|
Kukesi – Laci
|
|
0:0
|
|
Vllaznia – Partizani Tirana
|
|
0:0
|
|
23 Kwiecieñ, Sobota
|
Skenderbeu – Egnatia
|
|
0:1
|
|
Dinamo Tirana – Teuta
|
|
0:1
|
|
Tirana – Kastrioti
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 31
|
28 Kwiecieñ, Czwartek
|
Laci – Tirana
|
|
1:0
|
|
Teuta – Kukesi
|
|
4:1
|
|
Partizani Tirana – Dinamo Tirana
|
|
3:1
|
|
29 Kwiecieñ, Piątek
|
Kastrioti – Egnatia
|
|
2:1
|
|
Vllaznia – Skenderbeu
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 32
|
2 Maj, Poniedziałek
|
Kukesi – Partizani Tirana
|
|
1:2
|
|
3 Maj, Wtorek
|
Egnatia – Laci
|
|
0:2
|
|
Skenderbeu – Kastrioti
|
|
2:0
|
|
Dinamo Tirana – Vllaznia
|
|
1:1
|
|
4 Maj, Środa
|
Tirana – Teuta
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 33
|
6 Maj, Piątek
|
Partizani Tirana – Tirana
|
|
1:2
|
|
7 Maj, Sobota
|
Laci – Kastrioti
|
|
4:1
|
|
8 Maj, Niedziela
|
Dinamo Tirana – Skenderbeu
|
|
1:1
|
|
Teuta – Egnatia
|
|
3:1
|
|
Vllaznia – Kukesi
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 34
|
13 Maj, Piątek
|
Egnatia – Partizani Tirana
|
|
0:1
|
|
Kastrioti – Teuta
|
|
0:1
|
|
Kukesi – Dinamo Tirana
|
|
2:1
|
|
Skenderbeu – Laci
|
|
1:2
|
|
Tirana – Vllaznia
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 35
|
20 Maj, Piątek
|
Vllaznia – Egnatia
|
|
3:1
|
|
Partizani Tirana – Kastrioti
|
|
4:0
|
|
Kukesi – Skenderbeu
|
|
1:0
|
|
Teuta – Laci
|
|
2:1
|
|
Dinamo Tirana – Tirana
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 36
|
25 Maj, Środa
|
Tirana – Kukesi
|
|
2:3
|
|
Laci – Partizani Tirana
|
|
3:4
|
|
Skenderbeu – Teuta
|
|
0:0
|
|
Kastrioti – Vllaznia
|
|
1:3
|
|
Egnatia – Dinamo Tirana
|
|
1:1
|
|
|