Kolejka 1
|
15 Styczeñ, Sobota
|
Malacateco – Xelaju MC
|
|
2:0
|
|
Antigua GFC – Deportivo Achuapa
|
|
1:0
|
|
Guastatoya – Iztapa
|
|
3:0
|
|
Santa Lucia – Municipal
|
|
0:2
|
|
Solola – Coban Imperial
|
|
0:0
|
|
16 Styczeñ, Niedziela
|
Comunicaciones – ????? ??????????
|
|
7:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 2
|
21 Styczeñ, Piątek
|
Coban Imperial – Comunicaciones
|
|
2:0
|
|
Municipal – Guastatoya
|
|
0:0
|
|
22 Styczeñ, Sobota
|
????? ?????????? – Malacateco
|
|
3:3
|
|
Deportivo Achuapa – Santa Lucia
|
|
0:3
|
|
Iztapa – Solola
|
|
2:2
|
|
Xelaju MC – Antigua GFC
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 3
|
28 Styczeñ, Piątek
|
Santa Lucia – Antigua GFC
|
|
0:1
|
|
29 Styczeñ, Sobota
|
Xelaju MC – ????? ??????????
|
|
2:1
|
|
Guastatoya – Deportivo Achuapa
|
|
2:0
|
|
Malacateco – Coban Imperial
|
|
0:0
|
|
Comunicaciones – Iztapa
|
|
3:3
|
|
Solola – Municipal
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 4
|
1 Luty, Wtorek
|
Municipal – Comunicaciones
|
|
2:0
|
|
Coban Imperial – Xelaju MC
|
|
3:1
|
|
Santa Lucia – Guastatoya
|
|
1:3
|
|
Deportivo Achuapa – Solola
|
|
1:0
|
|
Iztapa – Malacateco
|
|
0:1
|
|
2 Luty, Środa
|
Antigua GFC – ????? ??????????
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 5
|
4 Luty, Piątek
|
????? ?????????? – Coban Imperial
|
|
1:2
|
|
5 Luty, Sobota
|
Comunicaciones – Deportivo Achuapa
|
|
2:1
|
|
Malacateco – Municipal
|
|
2:1
|
|
Guastatoya – Antigua GFC
|
|
1:1
|
|
Xelaju MC – Iztapa
|
|
1:0
|
|
Solola – Santa Lucia
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 6
|
8 Luty, Wtorek
|
Iztapa – ????? ??????????
|
|
2:1
|
|
Deportivo Achuapa – Malacateco
|
|
2:1
|
|
Santa Lucia – Comunicaciones
|
|
1:4
|
|
Guastatoya – Solola
|
|
2:0
|
|
Municipal – Xelaju MC
|
|
2:2
|
|
9 Luty, Środa
|
Antigua GFC – Coban Imperial
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 7
|
11 Luty, Piątek
|
Coban Imperial – Iztapa
|
|
2:0
|
|
12 Luty, Sobota
|
Comunicaciones – Guastatoya
|
|
2:2
|
|
Malacateco – Santa Lucia
|
|
2:1
|
|
????? ?????????? – Municipal
|
|
1:0
|
|
Xelaju MC – Deportivo Achuapa
|
|
1:0
|
|
Solola – Antigua GFC
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 8
|
18 Luty, Piątek
|
Municipal – Coban Imperial
|
|
3:2
|
|
Guastatoya – Malacateco
|
|
1:0
|
|
Solola – Comunicaciones
|
|
0:0
|
|
19 Luty, Sobota
|
Antigua GFC – Iztapa
|
|
2:1
|
|
Santa Lucia – Xelaju MC
|
|
1:1
|
|
Deportivo Achuapa – ????? ??????????
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 9
|
26 Luty, Sobota
|
Xelaju MC – Guastatoya
|
|
1:0
|
|
Iztapa – Municipal
|
|
2:1
|
|
Coban Imperial – Deportivo Achuapa
|
|
0:1
|
|
????? ?????????? – Santa Lucia
|
|
1:3
|
|
Malacateco – Solola
|
|
2:0
|
|
27 Luty, Niedziela
|
Comunicaciones – Antigua GFC
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 10
|
1 Marzec, Wtorek
|
Guastatoya – ????? ??????????
|
|
4:1
|
|
Santa Lucia – Coban Imperial
|
|
2:1
|
|
Solola – Xelaju MC
|
|
1:0
|
|
Deportivo Achuapa – Iztapa
|
|
0:0
|
|
2 Marzec, Środa
|
Antigua GFC – Municipal
|
|
1:3
|
|
Comunicaciones – Malacateco
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 11
|
4 Marzec, Piątek
|
Municipal – Deportivo Achuapa
|
|
0:1
|
|
Coban Imperial – Guastatoya
|
|
0:0
|
|
Iztapa – Santa Lucia
|
|
1:1
|
|
5 Marzec, Sobota
|
Malacateco – Antigua GFC
|
|
2:1
|
|
????? ?????????? – Solola
|
|
1:0
|
|
6 Marzec, Niedziela
|
Xelaju MC – Comunicaciones
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 12
|
11 Marzec, Piątek
|
Coban Imperial – Solola
|
|
2:1
|
|
????? ?????????? – Comunicaciones
|
|
0:1
|
|
Municipal – Santa Lucia
|
|
2:1
|
|
12 Marzec, Sobota
|
Deportivo Achuapa – Antigua GFC
|
|
3:0
|
|
Iztapa – Guastatoya
|
|
4:0
|
|
Xelaju MC – Malacateco
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Kolejka 13
|
19 Marzec, Sobota
|
Malacateco – ????? ??????????
|
|
1:0
|
|
Antigua GFC – Xelaju MC
|
|
6:0
|
|
Guastatoya – Municipal
|
|
1:2
|
|
Santa Lucia – Deportivo Achuapa
|
|
2:0
|
|
Solola – Iztapa
|
|
4:1
|
|
20 Marzec, Niedziela
|
Comunicaciones – Coban Imperial
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 14
|
25 Marzec, Piątek
|
Coban Imperial – Malacateco
|
|
1:1
|
|
26 Marzec, Sobota
|
????? ?????????? – Xelaju MC
|
|
1:0
|
|
Deportivo Achuapa – Guastatoya
|
|
1:0
|
|
27 Marzec, Niedziela
|
Municipal – Solola
|
|
4:0
|
|
6 Kwiecieñ, Środa
|
Antigua GFC – Santa Lucia
|
|
1:3
|
|
12 Kwiecieñ, Wtorek
|
Iztapa – Comunicaciones
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 15
|
1 Kwiecieñ, Piątek
|
????? ?????????? – Antigua GFC
|
|
0:3
|
|
2 Kwiecieñ, Sobota
|
Xelaju MC – Coban Imperial
|
|
2:2
|
|
Solola – Deportivo Achuapa
|
|
1:1
|
|
Guastatoya – Santa Lucia
|
|
2:0
|
|
Malacateco – Iztapa
|
|
4:0
|
|
3 Kwiecieñ, Niedziela
|
Comunicaciones – Municipal
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 16
|
8 Kwiecieñ, Piątek
|
Municipal – Malacateco
|
|
2:0
|
|
Coban Imperial – ????? ??????????
|
|
5:1
|
|
9 Kwiecieñ, Sobota
|
Iztapa – Xelaju MC
|
|
0:0
|
|
Deportivo Achuapa – Comunicaciones
|
|
1:0
|
|
Santa Lucia – Solola
|
|
6:0
|
|
Antigua GFC – Guastatoya
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 17
|
15 Kwiecieñ, Piątek
|
Coban Imperial – Antigua GFC
|
|
0:0
|
|
16 Kwiecieñ, Sobota
|
Xelaju MC – Municipal
|
|
0:1
|
|
Solola – Guastatoya
|
|
2:2
|
|
????? ?????????? – Iztapa
|
|
1:5
|
|
Malacateco – Deportivo Achuapa
|
|
0:0
|
|
17 Kwiecieñ, Niedziela
|
Comunicaciones – Santa Lucia
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 18
|
19 Kwiecieñ, Wtorek
|
Iztapa – Coban Imperial
|
|
3:0
|
|
Deportivo Achuapa – Xelaju MC
|
|
2:1
|
|
Santa Lucia – Malacateco
|
|
1:1
|
|
Guastatoya – Comunicaciones
|
|
0:1
|
|
Municipal – ????? ??????????
|
|
2:0
|
|
20 Kwiecieñ, Środa
|
Antigua GFC – Solola
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 19
|
12 Kwiecieñ, Wtorek
|
Coban Imperial – Municipal
|
|
1:1
|
|
23 Kwiecieñ, Sobota
|
Xelaju MC – Santa Lucia
|
|
2:0
|
|
Iztapa – Antigua GFC
|
|
0:0
|
|
????? ?????????? – Deportivo Achuapa
|
|
1:1
|
|
Malacateco – Guastatoya
|
|
0:0
|
|
25 Kwiecieñ, Poniedziałek
|
Comunicaciones – Solola
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 20
|
29 Kwiecieñ, Piątek
|
Santa Lucia – ????? ??????????
|
|
8:1
|
|
Guastatoya – Xelaju MC
|
|
2:0
|
|
Municipal – Iztapa
|
|
3:1
|
|
30 Kwiecieñ, Sobota
|
Antigua GFC – Comunicaciones
|
|
1:3
|
|
Solola – Malacateco
|
|
4:3
|
|
Deportivo Achuapa – Coban Imperial
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 21
|
3 Maj, Wtorek
|
Iztapa – Deportivo Achuapa
|
|
3:2
|
|
Coban Imperial – Santa Lucia
|
|
1:0
|
|
????? ?????????? – Guastatoya
|
|
2:3
|
|
Malacateco – Comunicaciones
|
|
1:1
|
|
Municipal – Antigua GFC
|
|
0:1
|
|
4 Maj, Środa
|
Xelaju MC – Solola
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 22
|
7 Maj, Sobota
|
Comunicaciones – Xelaju MC
|
|
2:0
|
|
Antigua GFC – Malacateco
|
|
1:1
|
|
Guastatoya – Coban Imperial
|
|
4:0
|
|
Santa Lucia – Iztapa
|
|
0:0
|
|
Solola – ????? ??????????
|
|
0:3
|
|
Deportivo Achuapa – Municipal
|
|
0:0
|
|
|