|
|
Kolejka 3
|
1 Pażdziernik, Czwartek
|
Olympic Safi – Khouribga
|
|
0:1
|
|
2 Pażdziernik, Piątek
|
FUS Rabat – Chabab Rif Hoceima
|
|
1:1
|
|
Kawkab – Maghreb Fes
|
|
0:0
|
|
Ittihad Tanger – Maghreb Tetouan
|
|
2:2
|
|
3 Pażdziernik, Sobota
|
WAC Casablanca – Difaa El Jadida
|
|
2:1
|
|
Kenitra – Berkane
|
|
1:2
|
|
Mouloudia Oujda – RCA Casablanca
|
|
0:1
|
|
4 Pażdziernik, Niedziela
|
Hassania Agadir – FAR Rabat
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 4
|
8 Pażdziernik, Czwartek
|
Maghreb Tetouan – FUS Rabat
|
|
0:3
|
|
9 Pażdziernik, Piątek
|
Maghreb Fes – Mouloudia Oujda
|
|
1:2
|
|
Chabab Rif Hoceima – Kawkab
|
|
1:0
|
|
RCA Casablanca – Kenitra
|
|
0:1
|
|
10 Pażdziernik, Sobota
|
Berkane – WAC Casablanca
|
|
0:0
|
|
Difaa El Jadida – Olympic Safi
|
|
0:0
|
|
Khouribga – Hassania Agadir
|
|
2:1
|
|
FAR Rabat – Ittihad Tanger
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Kolejka 5
|
29 Pażdziernik, Czwartek
|
Ittihad Tanger – Khouribga
|
|
2:1
|
|
30 Pażdziernik, Piątek
|
FUS Rabat – FAR Rabat
|
|
2:3
|
|
RCA Casablanca – Maghreb Fes
|
|
3:0
|
|
Kawkab – Maghreb Tetouan
|
|
2:1
|
|
31 Pażdziernik, Sobota
|
Mouloudia Oujda – Chabab Rif Hoceima
|
|
2:3
|
|
Olympic Safi – Berkane
|
|
1:0
|
|
Hassania Agadir – Difaa El Jadida
|
|
1:1
|
|
Kenitra – WAC Casablanca
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 6
|
5 Listopad, Czwartek
|
Berkane – Hassania Agadir
|
|
1:1
|
|
6 Listopad, Piątek
|
FAR Rabat – Kawkab
|
|
1:0
|
|
Difaa El Jadida – Ittihad Tanger
|
|
1:1
|
|
7 Listopad, Sobota
|
Chabab Rif Hoceima – RCA Casablanca
|
|
0:2
|
|
Maghreb Fes – Kenitra
|
|
0:0
|
|
Khouribga – FUS Rabat
|
|
1:2
|
|
WAC Casablanca – Olympic Safi
|
|
2:0
|
|
8 Listopad, Niedziela
|
Maghreb Tetouan – Mouloudia Oujda
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 7
|
12 Listopad, Czwartek
|
Kawkab – Khouribga
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ittihad Tanger – Berkane
|
|
1:0
|
|
13 Listopad, Piątek
|
Mouloudia Oujda – FAR Rabat
|
|
0:0
|
|
FUS Rabat – Difaa El Jadida
|
|
0:0
|
|
Maghreb Fes – Chabab Rif Hoceima
|
|
1:0
|
|
Kenitra – Olympic Safi
|
|
2:1
|
|
16 Listopad, Poniedziałek
|
RCA Casablanca – Maghreb Tetouan
|
|
2:3
|
|
24 Listopad, Wtorek
|
Hassania Agadir – WAC Casablanca
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 8
|
19 Listopad, Czwartek
|
Chabab Rif Hoceima – Kenitra
|
|
1:2
|
|
20 Listopad, Piątek
|
WAC Casablanca – Ittihad Tanger
|
|
2:2
|
|
Olympic Safi – Hassania Agadir
|
|
2:4
|
|
Difaa El Jadida – Kawkab
|
|
1:0
|
|
21 Listopad, Sobota
|
Maghreb Tetouan – Maghreb Fes
|
|
1:0
|
|
FAR Rabat – RCA Casablanca
|
|
1:0
|
|
23 Listopad, Poniedziałek
|
Khouribga – Mouloudia Oujda
|
|
1:2
|
|
Berkane – FUS Rabat
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 9
|
27 Listopad, Piątek
|
Chabab Rif Hoceima – Maghreb Tetouan
|
|
1:2
|
|
Kawkab – Berkane
|
|
0:0
|
|
Ittihad Tanger – Olympic Safi
|
|
0:1
|
|
28 Listopad, Sobota
|
RCA Casablanca – Khouribga
|
|
1:2
|
|
FUS Rabat – WAC Casablanca
|
|
1:0
|
|
Maghreb Fes – FAR Rabat
|
|
0:1
|
|
Kenitra – Hassania Agadir
|
|
3:1
|
|
30 Listopad, Poniedziałek
|
Mouloudia Oujda – Difaa El Jadida
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 16
|
11 Luty, Czwartek
|
RCA Casablanca – FUS Rabat
|
|
1:1
|
|
12 Luty, Piątek
|
Maghreb Fes – Ittihad Tanger
|
|
0:0
|
|
Chabab Rif Hoceima – Hassania Agadir
|
|
0:1
|
|
Difaa El Jadida – Kenitra
|
|
0:1
|
|
13 Luty, Sobota
|
Maghreb Tetouan – Olympic Safi
|
|
0:0
|
|
15 Luty, Poniedziałek
|
Khouribga – Berkane
|
|
2:2
|
|
16 Luty, Wtorek
|
FAR Rabat – WAC Casablanca
|
|
0:2
|
|
Mouloudia Oujda – Kawkab
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 17
|
18 Luty, Czwartek
|
FUS Rabat – Maghreb Fes
|
|
0:0
|
|
19 Luty, Piątek
|
Hassania Agadir – Maghreb Tetouan
|
|
0:1
|
|
Berkane – Difaa El Jadida
|
|
3:1
|
|
20 Luty, Sobota
|
WAC Casablanca – Khouribga
|
|
1:0
|
|
Kenitra – Mouloudia Oujda
|
|
0:1
|
|
Ittihad Tanger – Chabab Rif Hoceima
|
|
0:2
|
|
Kawkab – RCA Casablanca
|
|
0:2
|
|
21 Luty, Niedziela
|
Olympic Safi – FAR Rabat
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 18
|
25 Luty, Czwartek
|
Berkane – Kenitra
|
|
1:0
|
|
26 Luty, Piątek
|
Chabab Rif Hoceima – FUS Rabat
|
|
2:1
|
|
27 Luty, Sobota
|
FAR Rabat – Hassania Agadir
|
|
1:4
|
|
RCA Casablanca – Mouloudia Oujda
|
|
4:0
|
|
Maghreb Tetouan – Ittihad Tanger
|
|
1:0
|
|
29 Luty, Poniedziałek
|
Difaa El Jadida – WAC Casablanca
|
|
0:0
|
|
9 Marzec, Środa
|
Maghreb Fes – Kawkab
|
|
1:1
|
|
Khouribga – Olympic Safi
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 19
|
3 Marzec, Czwartek
|
FUS Rabat – Maghreb Tetouan
|
|
2:0
|
|
Kawkab – Chabab Rif Hoceima
|
|
2:0
|
|
4 Marzec, Piątek
|
Hassania Agadir – Khouribga
|
|
2:0
|
|
Kenitra – RCA Casablanca
|
|
0:3
|
|
5 Marzec, Sobota
|
Olympic Safi – Difaa El Jadida
|
|
0:1
|
|
Mouloudia Oujda – Maghreb Fes
|
|
0:0
|
|
Ittihad Tanger – FAR Rabat
|
|
1:0
|
|
4 Maj, Środa
|
WAC Casablanca – Berkane
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 24
|
14 Kwiecieñ, Czwartek
|
Difaa El Jadida – Mouloudia Oujda
|
|
3:2
|
|
16 Kwiecieñ, Sobota
|
Berkane – Kawkab
|
|
2:0
|
|
Hassania Agadir – Kenitra
|
|
5:1
|
|
16 Kwiecieñ, Sobota
|
FAR Rabat – Maghreb Fes
|
|
1:0
|
|
Khouribga – RCA Casablanca
|
|
1:3
|
|
Olympic Safi – Ittihad Tanger
|
|
2:0
|
|
Maghreb Tetouan – Chabab Rif Hoceima
|
|
1:2
|
|
14 Maj, Sobota
|
WAC Casablanca – FUS Rabat
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 28
|
21 Maj, Sobota
|
Ittihad Tanger – Kawkab
|
|
0:0
|
|
Berkane – Chabab Rif Hoceima
|
|
0:1
|
|
Difaa El Jadida – Maghreb Tetouan
|
|
1:2
|
|
Hassania Agadir – Mouloudia Oujda
|
|
1:0
|
|
Khouribga – FAR Rabat
|
|
0:1
|
|
Olympic Safi – RCA Casablanca
|
|
1:0
|
|
FUS Rabat – Kenitra
|
|
2:1
|
|
WAC Casablanca – Maghreb Fes
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 29
|
28 Maj, Sobota
|
Kawkab – FUS Rabat
|
|
0:1
|
|
Mouloudia Oujda – Ittihad Tanger
|
|
1:2
|
|
Maghreb Tetouan – Berkane
|
|
1:0
|
|
RCA Casablanca – Hassania Agadir
|
|
5:1
|
|
Chabab Rif Hoceima – WAC Casablanca
|
|
0:1
|
|
Maghreb Fes – Olympic Safi
|
|
1:0
|
|
Khouribga – Kenitra
|
|
1:0
|
|
FAR Rabat – Difaa El Jadida
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 30
|
3 Czerwiec, Piątek
|
Berkane – FAR Rabat
|
|
2:1
|
|
FUS Rabat – Mouloudia Oujda
|
|
4:2
|
|
Difaa El Jadida – Khouribga
|
|
1:3
|
|
Olympic Safi – Chabab Rif Hoceima
|
|
1:0
|
|
Hassania Agadir – Maghreb Fes
|
|
2:5
|
|
Kenitra – Kawkab
|
|
0:0
|
|
WAC Casablanca – Maghreb Tetouan
|
|
2:0
|
|
Ittihad Tanger – RCA Casablanca
|
|
1:0
|
|
|