Kolejka 1
|
10 Marzec, Sobota
|
Streymur – B36 Torshavn
|
|
3:2
|
|
Vikingur – Skala Eysturoy
|
|
1:0
|
|
Argir – Vestur
|
|
1:1
|
|
TB/FCS/Royn – Runavik
|
|
0:4
|
|
Torshavn – Klaksvík
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 2
|
16 Marzec, Piątek
|
Skala Eysturoy – B36 Torshavn
|
|
0:2
|
|
Vestur – TB/FCS/Royn
|
|
1:2
|
|
Torshavn – Vikingur
|
|
2:1
|
|
Streymur – Argir
|
|
0:0
|
|
Runavik – Klaksvík
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 3
|
1 Kwiecieñ, Niedziela
|
TB/FCS/Royn – Klaksvík
|
|
0:1
|
|
Vestur – Streymur
|
|
0:3
|
|
Argir – Skala Eysturoy
|
|
0:2
|
|
Vikingur – Runavik
|
|
1:2
|
|
B36 Torshavn – Torshavn
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 4
|
6 Kwiecieñ, Piątek
|
Skala Eysturoy – TB/FCS/Royn
|
|
3:0
|
|
7 Kwiecieñ, Sobota
|
Klaksvík – Argir
|
|
3:1
|
|
Runavik – Vestur
|
|
3:1
|
|
Streymur – Torshavn
|
|
0:1
|
|
Vikingur – B36 Torshavn
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 5
|
11 Kwiecieñ, Środa
|
B36 Torshavn – TB/FCS/Royn
|
|
1:0
|
|
Argir – Vikingur
|
|
1:2
|
|
Vestur – Klaksvík
|
|
2:3
|
|
Skala Eysturoy – Torshavn
|
|
0:3
|
|
Streymur – Runavik
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 6
|
14 Kwiecieñ, Sobota
|
Skala Eysturoy – Klaksvík
|
|
0:0
|
|
TB/FCS/Royn – Argir
|
|
0:1
|
|
Vestur – B36 Torshavn
|
|
0:3
|
|
Runavik – Torshavn
|
|
1:2
|
|
Streymur – Vikingur
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 7
|
21 Kwiecieñ, Sobota
|
Runavik – Skala Eysturoy
|
|
1:0
|
|
B36 Torshavn – Argir
|
|
2:1
|
|
Klaksvík – Streymur
|
|
2:0
|
|
TB/FCS/Royn – Torshavn
|
|
0:1
|
|
Vikingur – Vestur
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 8
|
28 Kwiecieñ, Sobota
|
Streymur – Skala Eysturoy
|
|
0:0
|
|
B36 Torshavn – Klaksvík
|
|
3:2
|
|
Torshavn – Vestur
|
|
3:0
|
|
Vikingur – TB/FCS/Royn
|
|
0:0
|
|
Argir – Runavik
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Kolejka 9
|
5 Maj, Sobota
|
Skala Eysturoy – Vestur
|
|
2:1
|
|
TB/FCS/Royn – Streymur
|
|
3:2
|
|
Klaksvík – Vikingur
|
|
1:2
|
|
Torshavn – Argir
|
|
5:0
|
|
Runavik – B36 Torshavn
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 10
|
12 Maj, Sobota
|
Vestur – TB/FCS/Royn
|
|
0:3
|
|
Argir – Streymur
|
|
2:0
|
|
Klaksvík – Runavik
|
|
1:1
|
|
B36 Torshavn – Skala Eysturoy
|
|
5:1
|
|
Vikingur – Torshavn
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Kolejka 11
|
20 Maj, Niedziela
|
Skala Eysturoy – TB/FCS/Royn
|
|
2:0
|
|
Vestur – Runavik
|
|
0:5
|
|
Argir – Klaksvík
|
|
0:2
|
|
Torshavn – Streymur
|
|
1:0
|
|
B36 Torshavn – Vikingur
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 12
|
26 Maj, Sobota
|
Streymur – TB/FCS/Royn
|
|
2:2
|
|
B36 Torshavn – Runavik
|
|
2:3
|
|
Vikingur – Klaksvík
|
|
0:3
|
|
Argir – Torshavn
|
|
0:1
|
|
Vestur – Skala Eysturoy
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 13
|
2 Czerwiec, Sobota
|
Skala Eysturoy – Streymur
|
|
0:2
|
|
TB/FCS/Royn – Vikingur
|
|
1:4
|
|
Klaksvík – B36 Torshavn
|
|
3:1
|
|
Torshavn – Vestur
|
|
3:1
|
|
Runavik – Argir
|
|
6:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 14
|
15 Czerwiec, Piątek
|
Runavik – Vikingur
|
|
1:2
|
|
16 Czerwiec, Sobota
|
Skala Eysturoy – Argir
|
|
2:0
|
|
TB/FCS/Royn – Klaksvík
|
|
0:1
|
|
Torshavn – B36 Torshavn
|
|
2:1
|
|
Streymur – Vestur
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 15
|
21 Czerwiec, Czwartek
|
Streymur – Klaksvík
|
|
0:1
|
|
Argir – B36 Torshavn
|
|
1:4
|
|
Vestur – Vikingur
|
|
0:1
|
|
Skala Eysturoy – Runavik
|
|
1:1
|
|
22 Czerwiec, Piątek
|
TB/FCS/Royn – Torshavn
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 16
|
26 Czerwiec, Wtorek
|
Vikingur – Streymur
|
|
3:1
|
|
26 Lipiec, Czwartek
|
Argir – TB/FCS/Royn
|
|
0:4
|
|
Klaksvík – Skala Eysturoy
|
|
3:1
|
|
27 Lipiec, Piątek
|
Torshavn – Runavik
|
|
0:2
|
|
25 Wrzesieñ, Wtorek
|
B36 Torshavn – Vestur
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 17
|
4 Sierpieñ, Sobota
|
Runavik – Streymur
|
|
5:0
|
|
Torshavn – Skala Eysturoy
|
|
2:1
|
|
Vikingur – Argir
|
|
2:0
|
|
Klaksvík – Vestur
|
|
3:0
|
|
5 Sierpieñ, Niedziela
|
TB/FCS/Royn – B36 Torshavn
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 18
|
8 Sierpieñ, Środa
|
B36 Torshavn – Streymur
|
|
2:2
|
|
9 Sierpieñ, Czwartek
|
Klaksvík – Torshavn
|
|
0:1
|
|
11 Sierpieñ, Sobota
|
Runavik – TB/FCS/Royn
|
|
1:0
|
|
Vestur – Argir
|
|
1:0
|
|
Skala Eysturoy – Vikingur
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Kolejka 19
|
18 Sierpieñ, Sobota
|
Argir – B36 Torshavn
|
|
1:1
|
|
Klaksvík – Streymur
|
|
3:0
|
|
Vikingur – Vestur
|
|
1:4
|
|
Torshavn – TB/FCS/Royn
|
|
4:0
|
|
Runavik – Skala Eysturoy
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 20
|
15 Sierpieñ, Środa
|
Vestur – Torshavn
|
|
1:4
|
|
B36 Torshavn – Klaksvík
|
|
2:1
|
|
22 Sierpieñ, Środa
|
Streymur – Skala Eysturoy
|
|
1:1
|
|
Vikingur – TB/FCS/Royn
|
|
0:2
|
|
Argir – Runavik
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 21
|
30 Sierpieñ, Czwartek
|
Klaksvík – Vikingur
|
|
1:1
|
|
31 Sierpieñ, Piątek
|
Skala Eysturoy – Vestur
|
|
5:0
|
|
TB/FCS/Royn – Streymur
|
|
2:1
|
|
Torshavn – Argir
|
|
3:0
|
|
Runavik – B36 Torshavn
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 22
|
15 Wrzesieñ, Sobota
|
Streymur – Vikingur
|
|
2:2
|
|
Torshavn – Runavik
|
|
2:1
|
|
Vestur – B36 Torshavn
|
|
1:3
|
|
TB/FCS/Royn – Argir
|
|
0:1
|
|
Skala Eysturoy – Klaksvík
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 23
|
22 Wrzesieñ, Sobota
|
TB/FCS/Royn – Runavik
|
|
2:2
|
|
Argir – Vestur
|
|
1:2
|
|
Klaksvík – Torshavn
|
|
1:2
|
|
Vikingur – Skala Eysturoy
|
|
2:2
|
|
B36 Torshavn – Streymur
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 24
|
29 Wrzesieñ, Sobota
|
TB/FCS/Royn – Skala Eysturoy
|
|
2:1
|
|
Klaksvík – Argir
|
|
3:0
|
|
Vikingur – B36 Torshavn
|
|
1:1
|
|
Runavik – Vestur
|
|
7:1
|
|
Streymur – Torshavn
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
Kolejka 25
|
5 Pażdziernik, Piątek
|
Streymur – Runavik
|
|
2:4
|
|
B36 Torshavn – TB/FCS/Royn
|
|
1:0
|
|
Argir – Vikingur
|
|
1:0
|
|
Vestur – Klaksvík
|
|
4:2
|
|
Skala Eysturoy – Torshavn
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 26
|
20 Pażdziernik, Sobota
|
Klaksvík – TB/FCS/Royn
|
|
3:1
|
|
Vikingur – Runavik
|
|
0:3
|
|
B36 Torshavn – Torshavn
|
|
1:3
|
|
22 Pażdziernik, Poniedziałek
|
Argir – Skala Eysturoy
|
|
2:4
|
|
Vestur – Streymur
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
Kolejka 27
|
26 Pażdziernik, Piątek
|
Streymur – Argir
|
|
0:2
|
|
Runavik – Klaksvík
|
|
2:1
|
|
Torshavn – Vikingur
|
|
2:1
|
|
TB/FCS/Royn – Vestur
|
|
1:0
|
|
Skala Eysturoy – B36 Torshavn
|
|
1:5
|
|
|