Ronda 1
|
25 Março, Quinta-Feira
|
Cork City – Cobh Ramblers
|
|
2:1
|
|
Wexford – Cabinteely
|
|
1:2
|
|
UCD – Athlone Town
|
|
2:2
|
|
Galway Utd – Shelbourne
|
|
0:0
|
|
27 Março, Sábado
|
Bray Wanderers – Treaty United
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 2
|
1 Abril, Quinta-Feira
|
Treaty United – Wexford
|
|
1:0
|
|
Cabinteely – Cork City
|
|
1:0
|
|
Athlone Town – Galway Utd
|
|
3:1
|
|
Shelbourne – Bray Wanderers
|
|
3:3
|
|
2 Abril, Sexta-Feira
|
Cobh Ramblers – UCD
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
Ronda 3
|
8 Abril, Quinta-Feira
|
Treaty United – Cobh Ramblers
|
|
1:1
|
|
UCD – Bray Wanderers
|
|
0:0
|
|
Cabinteely – Galway Utd
|
|
0:3
|
|
Shelbourne – Wexford
|
|
1:0
|
|
Cork City – Athlone Town
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 4
|
15 Abril, Quinta-Feira
|
Galway Utd – Treaty United
|
|
1:1
|
|
UCD – Cabinteely
|
|
4:1
|
|
Bray Wanderers – Athlone Town
|
|
1:2
|
|
Wexford – Cobh Ramblers
|
|
1:2
|
|
Cork City – Shelbourne
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
Ronda 5
|
22 Abril, Quinta-Feira
|
Athlone Town – Wexford
|
|
3:0
|
|
Cabinteely – Shelbourne
|
|
1:3
|
|
Galway Utd – UCD
|
|
2:2
|
|
Treaty United – Cork City
|
|
2:1
|
|
23 Abril, Sexta-Feira
|
Cobh Ramblers – Bray Wanderers
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 6
|
29 Abril, Quinta-Feira
|
Bray Wanderers – Cork City
|
|
0:0
|
|
Wexford – UCD
|
|
0:6
|
|
Athlone Town – Cabinteely
|
|
1:2
|
|
Shelbourne – Treaty United
|
|
2:2
|
|
30 Abril, Sexta-Feira
|
Cobh Ramblers – Galway Utd
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
Ronda 7
|
6 Maio, Quinta-Feira
|
Galway Utd – Bray Wanderers
|
|
1:2
|
|
UCD – Treaty United
|
|
3:2
|
|
Cabinteely – Cobh Ramblers
|
|
1:0
|
|
Shelbourne – Athlone Town
|
|
1:0
|
|
Cork City – Wexford
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 8
|
13 Maio, Quinta-Feira
|
Bray Wanderers – Cabinteely
|
|
3:0
|
|
UCD – Cork City
|
|
0:0
|
|
Galway Utd – Wexford
|
|
1:0
|
|
Treaty United – Athlone Town
|
|
1:0
|
|
14 Maio, Sexta-Feira
|
Cobh Ramblers – Shelbourne
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Ronda 9
|
20 Maio, Quinta-Feira
|
Cabinteely – Treaty United
|
|
2:1
|
|
Wexford – Bray Wanderers
|
|
0:1
|
|
Athlone Town – Cobh Ramblers
|
|
2:1
|
|
Shelbourne – UCD
|
|
3:1
|
|
Cork City – Galway Utd
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 10
|
27 Maio, Quinta-Feira
|
Shelbourne – Galway Utd
|
|
4:0
|
|
Athlone Town – UCD
|
|
2:3
|
|
Cabinteely – Wexford
|
|
0:2
|
|
Treaty United – Bray Wanderers
|
|
2:0
|
|
28 Maio, Sexta-Feira
|
Cobh Ramblers – Cork City
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Ronda 11
|
10 Junho, Quinta-Feira
|
Galway Utd – Athlone Town
|
|
2:1
|
|
UCD – Cobh Ramblers
|
|
1:2
|
|
Bray Wanderers – Shelbourne
|
|
1:4
|
|
Wexford – Treaty United
|
|
1:2
|
|
Cork City – Cabinteely
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Ronda 12
|
17 Junho, Quinta-Feira
|
Athlone Town – Cork City
|
|
0:2
|
|
Wexford – Shelbourne
|
|
0:1
|
|
Bray Wanderers – UCD
|
|
4:0
|
|
Galway Utd – Cabinteely
|
|
1:0
|
|
18 Junho, Sexta-Feira
|
Cobh Ramblers – Treaty United
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Ronda 13
|
24 Junho, Quinta-Feira
|
Treaty United – Galway Utd
|
|
0:1
|
|
Cabinteely – UCD
|
|
1:2
|
|
Athlone Town – Bray Wanderers
|
|
0:0
|
|
Shelbourne – Cork City
|
|
2:1
|
|
25 Junho, Sexta-Feira
|
Cobh Ramblers – Wexford
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
|
Ronda 14
|
1 Julho, Quinta-Feira
|
UCD – Galway Utd
|
|
0:2
|
|
Bray Wanderers – Cobh Ramblers
|
|
2:1
|
|
Wexford – Athlone Town
|
|
4:4
|
|
Shelbourne – Cabinteely
|
|
1:0
|
|
Cork City – Treaty United
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
|
Ronda 16
|
15 Julho, Quinta-Feira
|
Treaty United – UCD
|
|
2:1
|
|
Bray Wanderers – Galway Utd
|
|
0:0
|
|
Wexford – Cork City
|
|
0:0
|
|
Athlone Town – Shelbourne
|
|
1:3
|
|
16 Julho, Sexta-Feira
|
Cobh Ramblers – Cabinteely
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Ronda 17
|
29 Julho, Quinta-Feira
|
Cabinteely – Bray Wanderers
|
|
0:3
|
|
Wexford – Galway Utd
|
|
1:3
|
|
Athlone Town – Treaty United
|
|
1:4
|
|
Shelbourne – Cobh Ramblers
|
|
2:2
|
|
Cork City – UCD
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 18
|
5 Agosto, Quinta-Feira
|
Treaty United – Cabinteely
|
|
1:4
|
|
Galway Utd – Cork City
|
|
2:3
|
|
UCD – Shelbourne
|
|
0:0
|
|
Bray Wanderers – Wexford
|
|
3:1
|
|
6 Agosto, Sexta-Feira
|
Cobh Ramblers – Athlone Town
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Ronda 19
|
12 Agosto, Quinta-Feira
|
Galway Utd – Shelbourne
|
|
3:1
|
|
UCD – Athlone Town
|
|
6:0
|
|
Bray Wanderers – Treaty United
|
|
1:0
|
|
Wexford – Cabinteely
|
|
2:1
|
|
Cork City – Cobh Ramblers
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 20
|
19 Agosto, Quinta-Feira
|
Shelbourne – Bray Wanderers
|
|
1:1
|
|
Athlone Town – Galway Utd
|
|
1:0
|
|
Cabinteely – Cork City
|
|
2:2
|
|
Treaty United – Wexford
|
|
1:1
|
|
20 Agosto, Sexta-Feira
|
Cobh Ramblers – UCD
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Ronda 21
|
2 Setembro, Quinta-Feira
|
Treaty United – Cobh Ramblers
|
|
3:0
|
|
UCD – Bray Wanderers
|
|
4:3
|
|
Cabinteely – Galway Utd
|
|
0:1
|
|
Shelbourne – Wexford
|
|
4:0
|
|
Cork City – Athlone Town
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 22
|
9 Setembro, Quinta-Feira
|
Cork City – Shelbourne
|
|
0:2
|
|
Wexford – Cobh Ramblers
|
|
3:1
|
|
Bray Wanderers – Athlone Town
|
|
0:1
|
|
UCD – Cabinteely
|
|
5:2
|
|
Galway Utd – Treaty United
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Ronda 23
|
23 Setembro, Quinta-Feira
|
Treaty United – Cork City
|
|
0:0
|
|
Galway Utd – UCD
|
|
4:1
|
|
Cabinteely – Shelbourne
|
|
0:2
|
|
Athlone Town – Wexford
|
|
0:2
|
|
24 Setembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Cobh Ramblers – Bray Wanderers
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Ronda 24
|
30 Setembro, Quinta-Feira
|
Cobh Ramblers – Galway Utd
|
|
0:1
|
|
Bray Wanderers – Cork City
|
|
0:0
|
|
Wexford – UCD
|
|
2:1
|
|
Athlone Town – Cabinteely
|
|
2:1
|
|
Shelbourne – Treaty United
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Ronda 25
|
7 Outubro, Quinta-Feira
|
Cork City – Wexford
|
|
4:0
|
|
Shelbourne – Athlone Town
|
|
1:1
|
|
Cabinteely – Cobh Ramblers
|
|
1:2
|
|
21 Outubro, Quinta-Feira
|
Galway Utd – Bray Wanderers
|
|
1:0
|
|
UCD – Treaty United
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 26
|
14 Outubro, Quinta-Feira
|
Cobh Ramblers – Shelbourne
|
|
2:0
|
|
Treaty United – Athlone Town
|
|
1:1
|
|
Galway Utd – Wexford
|
|
2:1
|
|
UCD – Cork City
|
|
1:0
|
|
Bray Wanderers – Cabinteely
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Ronda 27
|
28 Outubro, Quinta-Feira
|
Cork City – Galway Utd
|
|
3:0
|
|
Shelbourne – UCD
|
|
1:1
|
|
Athlone Town – Cobh Ramblers
|
|
1:2
|
|
Wexford – Bray Wanderers
|
|
4:2
|
|
Cabinteely – Treaty United
|
|
0:2
|
|
|