|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ronda 8
|
29 Abril, Quinta-Feira
|
Drogheda Utd – Sligo Rovers
|
|
1:1
|
|
Finn Harps – Shamrock Rovers
|
|
0:2
|
|
Waterford – Dundalk
|
|
0:3
|
|
Bohemians – Derry City
|
|
1:2
|
|
St Patricks – Longford
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
Ronda 9
|
2 Maio, Domingo
|
Sligo Rovers – St Patricks
|
|
1:1
|
|
Derry City – Finn Harps
|
|
1:2
|
|
Longford – Dundalk
|
|
2:2
|
|
Shamrock Rovers – Waterford
|
|
3:0
|
|
Drogheda Utd – Bohemians
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 10
|
6 Maio, Quinta-Feira
|
Derry City – Longford
|
|
1:1
|
|
Dundalk – Sligo Rovers
|
|
0:1
|
|
7 Maio, Sexta-Feira
|
St Patricks – Shamrock Rovers
|
|
1:2
|
|
Bohemians – Finn Harps
|
|
4:0
|
|
Waterford – Drogheda Utd
|
|
0:7
|
|
|
Ronda 11
|
13 Maio, Quinta-Feira
|
Finn Harps – Dundalk
|
|
1:1
|
|
Drogheda Utd – St Patricks
|
|
3:1
|
|
14 Maio, Sexta-Feira
|
Shamrock Rovers – Derry City
|
|
1:1
|
|
Longford – Bohemians
|
|
0:2
|
|
Sligo Rovers – Waterford
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 12
|
20 Maio, Quinta-Feira
|
Dundalk – Shamrock Rovers
|
|
2:1
|
|
Finn Harps – Drogheda Utd
|
|
0:1
|
|
Waterford – Derry City
|
|
0:1
|
|
Sligo Rovers – Longford
|
|
2:0
|
|
St Patricks – Bohemians
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Ronda 13
|
23 Maio, Domingo
|
Drogheda Utd – Longford
|
|
4:1
|
|
Shamrock Rovers – Sligo Rovers
|
|
0:1
|
|
Waterford – Finn Harps
|
|
1:2
|
|
Derry City – St Patricks
|
|
2:2
|
|
Bohemians – Dundalk
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 14
|
27 Maio, Quinta-Feira
|
St Patricks – Dundalk
|
|
0:2
|
|
Finn Harps – Sligo Rovers
|
|
1:2
|
|
Drogheda Utd – Derry City
|
|
1:2
|
|
28 Maio, Sexta-Feira
|
Longford – Shamrock Rovers
|
|
0:1
|
|
Bohemians – Waterford
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
Ronda 15
|
10 Junho, Quinta-Feira
|
Derry City – Bohemians
|
|
1:1
|
|
Dundalk – Waterford
|
|
1:3
|
|
Shamrock Rovers – Finn Harps
|
|
1:1
|
|
11 Junho, Sexta-Feira
|
Sligo Rovers – Drogheda Utd
|
|
1:2
|
|
Longford – St Patricks
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
|
Ronda 16
|
17 Junho, Quinta-Feira
|
Dundalk – Longford
|
|
1:1
|
|
Finn Harps – Derry City
|
|
1:2
|
|
Waterford – Shamrock Rovers
|
|
1:4
|
|
Bohemians – Drogheda Utd
|
|
5:0
|
|
St Patricks – Sligo Rovers
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Ronda 17
|
20 Junho, Domingo
|
Drogheda Utd – Dundalk
|
|
0:1
|
|
Longford – Waterford
|
|
1:2
|
|
Derry City – Sligo Rovers
|
|
1:1
|
|
Bohemians – Shamrock Rovers
|
|
1:0
|
|
St Patricks – Finn Harps
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
|
|
Ronda 19
|
1 Julho, Quinta-Feira
|
Drogheda Utd – Finn Harps
|
|
3:1
|
|
Shamrock Rovers – Dundalk
|
|
3:1
|
|
Derry City – Waterford
|
|
2:0
|
|
Bohemians – St Patricks
|
|
3:2
|
|
2 Julho, Sexta-Feira
|
Longford – Sligo Rovers
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 20
|
9 Julho, Sexta-Feira
|
Finn Harps – Waterford
|
|
0:1
|
|
St Patricks – Derry City
|
|
1:0
|
|
9 Julho, Sexta-Feira
|
Longford – Drogheda Utd
|
|
1:1
|
|
17 Setembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Sligo Rovers – Shamrock Rovers
|
|
0:1
|
|
26 Setembro, Domingo
|
Dundalk – Bohemians
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Ronda 21
|
15 Julho, Quinta-Feira
|
St Patricks – Drogheda Utd
|
|
2:0
|
|
Derry City – Shamrock Rovers
|
|
2:4
|
|
16 Julho, Sexta-Feira
|
Dundalk – Finn Harps
|
|
1:0
|
|
17 Julho, Sábado
|
Bohemians – Longford
|
|
1:1
|
|
Waterford – Sligo Rovers
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 22
|
29 Julho, Quinta-Feira
|
Drogheda Utd – Waterford
|
|
1:2
|
|
Shamrock Rovers – St Patricks
|
|
3:1
|
|
30 Julho, Sexta-Feira
|
Longford – Derry City
|
|
0:2
|
|
12 Setembro, Domingo
|
Finn Harps – Bohemians
|
|
1:2
|
|
13 Setembro, Segunda-Feira
|
Sligo Rovers – Dundalk
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Ronda 23
|
5 Agosto, Quinta-Feira
|
Derry City – Drogheda Utd
|
|
3:0
|
|
6 Agosto, Sexta-Feira
|
Waterford – Bohemians
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sligo Rovers – Finn Harps
|
|
0:1
|
|
7 Agosto, Sábado
|
Shamrock Rovers – Longford
|
|
1:0
|
|
Dundalk – St Patricks
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
|
Ronda 24
|
12 Agosto, Quinta-Feira
|
St Patricks – Waterford
|
|
2:1
|
|
13 Agosto, Sexta-Feira
|
Longford – Finn Harps
|
|
0:3
|
|
14 Agosto, Sábado
|
Bohemians – Sligo Rovers
|
|
1:0
|
|
Derry City – Dundalk
|
|
1:0
|
|
Drogheda Utd – Shamrock Rovers
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Ronda 25
|
19 Agosto, Quinta-Feira
|
Finn Harps – St Patricks
|
|
3:1
|
|
Waterford – Longford
|
|
4:1
|
|
Dundalk – Drogheda Utd
|
|
1:2
|
|
20 Agosto, Sexta-Feira
|
Sligo Rovers – Derry City
|
|
1:2
|
|
18 Outubro, Segunda-Feira
|
Shamrock Rovers – Bohemians
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 26
|
2 Setembro, Quinta-Feira
|
Finn Harps – Shamrock Rovers
|
|
2:1
|
|
St Patricks – Longford
|
|
3:2
|
|
Waterford – Dundalk
|
|
1:1
|
|
Drogheda Utd – Sligo Rovers
|
|
0:0
|
|
20 Setembro, Segunda-Feira
|
Bohemians – Derry City
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
Ronda 27
|
9 Setembro, Quinta-Feira
|
Drogheda Utd – Bohemians
|
|
3:2
|
|
Shamrock Rovers – Waterford
|
|
2:0
|
|
Derry City – Finn Harps
|
|
2:2
|
|
Sligo Rovers – St Patricks
|
|
2:0
|
|
10 Setembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Longford – Dundalk
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
|
Ronda 29
|
30 Setembro, Quinta-Feira
|
Finn Harps – Dundalk
|
|
2:2
|
|
Shamrock Rovers – Derry City
|
|
2:1
|
|
Drogheda Utd – St Patricks
|
|
0:1
|
|
1 Outubro, Sexta-Feira
|
Longford – Bohemians
|
|
1:4
|
|
Sligo Rovers – Waterford
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 30
|
8 Outubro, Sexta-Feira
|
Dundalk – Shamrock Rovers
|
|
1:0
|
|
31 Outubro, Domingo
|
Finn Harps – Drogheda Utd
|
|
0:0
|
|
St Patricks – Bohemians
|
|
2:2
|
|
Sligo Rovers – Longford
|
|
1:0
|
|
1 Novembro, Segunda-Feira
|
Waterford – Derry City
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Ronda 32
|
22 Outubro, Sexta-Feira
|
Finn Harps – Sligo Rovers
|
|
2:2
|
|
Longford – Shamrock Rovers
|
|
0:1
|
|
23 Outubro, Sábado
|
Drogheda Utd – Derry City
|
|
1:0
|
|
25 Outubro, Segunda-Feira
|
St Patricks – Dundalk
|
|
1:0
|
|
Bohemians – Waterford
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Ronda 34
|
4 Novembro, Quinta-Feira
|
St Patricks – Sligo Rovers
|
|
0:3
|
|
Waterford – Shamrock Rovers
|
|
1:3
|
|
Finn Harps – Derry City
|
|
1:1
|
|
6 Novembro, Sábado
|
Dundalk – Longford
|
|
2:0
|
|
Bohemians – Drogheda Utd
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Ronda 35
|
3 Novembro, Quarta-Feira
|
Drogheda Utd – Dundalk
|
|
0:1
|
|
11 Novembro, Quinta-Feira
|
St Patricks – Finn Harps
|
|
2:2
|
|
Bohemians – Shamrock Rovers
|
|
3:1
|
|
Derry City – Sligo Rovers
|
|
2:0
|
|
12 Novembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Longford – Waterford
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 36
|
18 Novembro, Quinta-Feira
|
Dundalk – Derry City
|
|
1:2
|
|
Finn Harps – Longford
|
|
5:0
|
|
Waterford – St Patricks
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sligo Rovers – Bohemians
|
|
1:1
|
|
Shamrock Rovers – Drogheda Utd
|
|
2:1
|
|
|