Ronda 1
|
14 Abril, Quarta-Feira
|
Deportivo Tachira – Hermanos Colmenarez
|
|
2:1
|
|
16 Abril, Sexta-Feira
|
Estudiantes de Merida – Trujillanos
|
|
4:0
|
|
18 Abril, Domingo
|
Zamora – Portuguesa
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 2
|
21 Abril, Quarta-Feira
|
Hermanos Colmenarez – Estudiantes de Merida
|
|
4:2
|
|
23 Abril, Sexta-Feira
|
Zulia – Deportivo Tachira
|
|
5:0
|
|
Trujillanos – Zamora
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
Ronda 3
|
28 Abril, Quarta-Feira
|
Estudiantes de Merida – Zulia
|
|
1:0
|
|
30 Abril, Sexta-Feira
|
Zamora – Hermanos Colmenarez
|
|
2:2
|
|
1 Maio, Sábado
|
Portuguesa – Deportivo Tachira
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
|
Ronda 4
|
5 Maio, Quarta-Feira
|
Zulia – Zamora
|
|
3:3
|
|
8 Maio, Sábado
|
Estudiantes de Merida – Portuguesa
|
|
0:2
|
|
Deportivo Tachira – Trujillanos
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Ronda 5
|
13 Maio, Quinta-Feira
|
Portuguesa – Trujillanos
|
|
5:0
|
|
Hermanos Colmenarez – Zulia
|
|
0:0
|
|
15 Maio, Sábado
|
Deportivo Tachira – Estudiantes de Merida
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 6
|
20 Maio, Quinta-Feira
|
Trujillanos – Zulia
|
|
1:2
|
|
Portuguesa – Hermanos Colmenarez
|
|
0:0
|
|
21 Maio, Sexta-Feira
|
Zamora – Deportivo Tachira
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Ronda 7
|
26 Maio, Quarta-Feira
|
Trujillanos – Hermanos Colmenarez
|
|
0:2
|
|
27 Maio, Quinta-Feira
|
Zulia – Portuguesa
|
|
1:2
|
|
29 Maio, Sábado
|
Estudiantes de Merida – Zamora
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 8
|
5 Junho, Sábado
|
Portuguesa – Zamora
|
|
2:1
|
|
Trujillanos – Estudiantes de Merida
|
|
0:7
|
|
Hermanos Colmenarez – Deportivo Tachira
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Ronda 9
|
12 Junho, Sábado
|
Deportivo Tachira – Zulia
|
|
4:1
|
|
Estudiantes de Merida – Hermanos Colmenarez
|
|
6:2
|
|
Zamora – Trujillanos
|
|
6:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 10
|
19 Junho, Sábado
|
Deportivo Tachira – Portuguesa
|
|
1:0
|
|
Zulia – Estudiantes de Merida
|
|
1:2
|
|
Hermanos Colmenarez – Zamora
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
|
Ronda 12
|
3 Julho, Sábado
|
Estudiantes de Merida – Deportivo Tachira
|
|
1:1
|
|
Trujillanos – Portuguesa
|
|
0:2
|
|
Zulia – Hermanos Colmenarez
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Ronda 13
|
9 Julho, Sexta-Feira
|
Zulia – Trujillanos
|
|
2:1
|
|
10 Julho, Sábado
|
Hermanos Colmenarez – Portuguesa
|
|
1:3
|
|
Deportivo Tachira – Zamora
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 14
|
17 Julho, Sábado
|
Hermanos Colmenarez – Trujillanos
|
|
6:0
|
|
Zamora – Estudiantes de Merida
|
|
0:1
|
|
Portuguesa – Zulia
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Ronda 15
|
22 Julho, Quinta-Feira
|
Estudiantes de Merida – Trujillanos
|
|
4:2
|
|
23 Julho, Sexta-Feira
|
Zamora – Portuguesa
|
|
1:4
|
|
26 Julho, Segunda-Feira
|
Deportivo Tachira – Hermanos Colmenarez
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 16
|
28 Julho, Quarta-Feira
|
Trujillanos – Zamora
|
|
0:5
|
|
30 Julho, Sexta-Feira
|
Zulia – Deportivo Tachira
|
|
1:2
|
|
1 Agosto, Domingo
|
Hermanos Colmenarez – Estudiantes de Merida
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Ronda 17
|
4 Agosto, Quarta-Feira
|
Estudiantes de Merida – Zulia
|
|
2:1
|
|
6 Agosto, Sexta-Feira
|
Zamora – Hermanos Colmenarez
|
|
1:1
|
|
7 Agosto, Sábado
|
Portuguesa – Deportivo Tachira
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 18
|
11 Agosto, Quarta-Feira
|
Zulia – Zamora
|
|
1:1
|
|
14 Agosto, Sábado
|
Deportivo Tachira – Trujillanos
|
|
3:0
|
|
15 Agosto, Domingo
|
Estudiantes de Merida – Portuguesa
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Ronda 19
|
19 Agosto, Quinta-Feira
|
Deportivo Tachira – Estudiantes de Merida
|
|
1:2
|
|
20 Agosto, Sexta-Feira
|
Hermanos Colmenarez – Zulia
|
|
0:2
|
|
21 Agosto, Sábado
|
Portuguesa – Trujillanos
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 20
|
28 Agosto, Sábado
|
Trujillanos – Zulia
|
|
0:3
|
|
Portuguesa – Hermanos Colmenarez
|
|
1:1
|
|
Zamora – Deportivo Tachira
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Ronda 21
|
4 Setembro, Sábado
|
Trujillanos – Hermanos Colmenarez
|
|
0:2
|
|
Estudiantes de Merida – Zamora
|
|
0:0
|
|
Zulia – Portuguesa
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 22
|
11 Setembro, Sábado
|
Portuguesa – Zamora
|
|
0:1
|
|
Trujillanos – Estudiantes de Merida
|
|
1:1
|
|
Hermanos Colmenarez – Deportivo Tachira
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Ronda 23
|
18 Setembro, Sábado
|
Deportivo Tachira – Zulia
|
|
3:0
|
|
Estudiantes de Merida – Hermanos Colmenarez
|
|
1:2
|
|
Zamora – Trujillanos
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 24
|
25 Setembro, Sábado
|
Zulia – Estudiantes de Merida
|
|
1:2
|
|
Deportivo Tachira – Portuguesa
|
|
4:1
|
|
Hermanos Colmenarez – Zamora
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Ronda 25
|
2 Outubro, Sábado
|
Zamora – Zulia
|
|
2:1
|
|
3 Outubro, Domingo
|
Portuguesa – Estudiantes de Merida
|
|
0:0
|
|
Trujillanos – Deportivo Tachira
|
|
0:7
|
|
|
|
Ronda 26
|
7 Outubro, Quinta-Feira
|
Zulia – Hermanos Colmenarez
|
|
3:3
|
|
8 Outubro, Sexta-Feira
|
Trujillanos – Portuguesa
|
|
1:2
|
|
9 Outubro, Sábado
|
Estudiantes de Merida – Deportivo Tachira
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Ronda 27
|
14 Outubro, Quinta-Feira
|
Zulia – Trujillanos
|
|
2:0
|
|
15 Outubro, Sexta-Feira
|
Deportivo Tachira – Zamora
|
|
1:2
|
|
16 Outubro, Sábado
|
Hermanos Colmenarez – Portuguesa
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 28
|
20 Outubro, Quarta-Feira
|
Hermanos Colmenarez – Trujillanos
|
|
2:1
|
|
21 Outubro, Quinta-Feira
|
Zamora – Estudiantes de Merida
|
|
0:0
|
|
Portuguesa – Zulia
|
|
1:1
|
|
|