Ronda 1
|
2 Agosto, Sexta-Feira
|
Sunderland – Oxford Utd
|
|
1:1
|
|
Shrewsbury Town – Portsmouth
|
|
1:0
|
|
Burton Albion – Ipswich Town
|
|
0:1
|
|
Bury – Milton Keynes Dons
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Peterborough Utd – Fleetwood Town
|
|
1:3
|
|
Coventry City – Southend Utd
|
|
1:0
|
|
AFC Wimbledon – Rotherham Utd
|
|
1:2
|
|
Wycombe – Bolton
|
|
2:0
|
|
Doncaster – Gillingham
|
|
1:1
|
|
Tranmere – Rochdale
|
|
2:3
|
|
Blackpool – Bristol Rovers
|
|
2:0
|
|
Lincoln City – Accrington Stanley
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 2
|
9 Agosto, Sexta-Feira
|
Milton Keynes Dons – Shrewsbury Town
|
|
1:0
|
|
Rotherham Utd – Lincoln City
|
|
0:2
|
|
Oxford Utd – Peterborough Utd
|
|
1:0
|
|
Southend Utd – Blackpool
|
|
1:3
|
|
Fleetwood Town – AFC Wimbledon
|
|
2:1
|
|
Ipswich Town – Sunderland
|
|
1:1
|
|
Gillingham – Burton Albion
|
|
1:2
|
|
Bolton – Coventry City
|
|
0:0
|
|
Portsmouth – Tranmere
|
|
2:0
|
|
Bristol Rovers – Wycombe
|
|
0:0
|
|
Accrington Stanley – Bury
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Rochdale – Doncaster
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Ronda 3
|
16 Agosto, Sexta-Feira
|
Shrewsbury Town – Rochdale
|
|
0:0
|
|
Burton Albion – Rotherham Utd
|
|
0:1
|
|
Bury – Gillingham
|
|
- : -
|
|
Peterborough Utd – Ipswich Town
|
|
2:2
|
|
Coventry City – Bristol Rovers
|
|
2:0
|
|
AFC Wimbledon – Accrington Stanley
|
|
1:1
|
|
Wycombe – Milton Keynes Dons
|
|
3:2
|
|
Doncaster – Fleetwood Town
|
|
3:2
|
|
Tranmere – Bolton
|
|
5:0
|
|
Blackpool – Oxford Utd
|
|
2:1
|
|
Lincoln City – Southend Utd
|
|
4:0
|
|
Sunderland – Portsmouth
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 4
|
19 Agosto, Segunda-Feira
|
Milton Keynes Dons – Lincoln City
|
|
2:1
|
|
Rotherham Utd – Bury
|
|
- : -
|
|
Oxford Utd – Burton Albion
|
|
2:4
|
|
Southend Utd – Peterborough Utd
|
|
0:2
|
|
Fleetwood Town – Wycombe
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ipswich Town – AFC Wimbledon
|
|
2:1
|
|
Gillingham – Blackpool
|
|
2:2
|
|
Rochdale – Sunderland
|
|
1:2
|
|
Accrington Stanley – Shrewsbury Town
|
|
2:3
|
|
Bristol Rovers – Tranmere
|
|
2:0
|
|
Portsmouth – Coventry City
|
|
3:3
|
|
Bolton – Doncaster
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Ronda 5
|
23 Agosto, Sexta-Feira
|
Rochdale – Blackpool
|
|
0:0
|
|
Coventry City – Gillingham
|
|
1:0
|
|
Milton Keynes Dons – Peterborough Utd
|
|
0:4
|
|
Shrewsbury Town – Burton Albion
|
|
0:0
|
|
Fleetwood Town – Accrington Stanley
|
|
2:0
|
|
Wycombe – Southend Utd
|
|
4:3
|
|
Doncaster – Lincoln City
|
|
2:1
|
|
Tranmere – Bury
|
|
- : -
|
|
Bristol Rovers – Oxford Utd
|
|
3:1
|
|
Sunderland – AFC Wimbledon
|
|
3:1
|
|
Portsmouth – Rotherham Utd
|
|
- : -
|
|
Bolton – Ipswich Town
|
|
0:5
|
|
|
|
Ronda 6
|
30 Agosto, Sexta-Feira
|
Bury – Doncaster
|
|
- : -
|
|
Burton Albion – Bristol Rovers
|
|
2:0
|
|
Rotherham Utd – Tranmere
|
|
1:1
|
|
Oxford Utd – Coventry City
|
|
3:3
|
|
Southend Utd – Rochdale
|
|
0:3
|
|
Peterborough Utd – Sunderland
|
|
3:0
|
|
Ipswich Town – Shrewsbury Town
|
|
3:0
|
|
Lincoln City – Fleetwood Town
|
|
2:0
|
|
Blackpool – Portsmouth
|
|
1:1
|
|
Accrington Stanley – Milton Keynes Dons
|
|
2:1
|
|
AFC Wimbledon – Wycombe
|
|
0:0
|
|
Gillingham – Bolton
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
Ronda 7
|
6 Setembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Fleetwood Town – Oxford Utd
|
|
2:1
|
|
Shrewsbury Town – Peterborough Utd
|
|
- : -
|
|
Rochdale – Ipswich Town
|
|
- : -
|
|
Wycombe – Lincoln City
|
|
3:1
|
|
Doncaster – Rotherham Utd
|
|
2:1
|
|
Tranmere – Gillingham
|
|
2:2
|
|
Bristol Rovers – Accrington Stanley
|
|
3:3
|
|
Sunderland – Burton Albion
|
|
- : -
|
|
Portsmouth – Southend Utd
|
|
Match
|
|
Milton Keynes Dons – AFC Wimbledon
|
|
2:1
|
|
Coventry City – Blackpool
|
|
3:2
|
|
7 Setembro, Sábado
|
Bolton – Bury
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Ronda 8
|
13 Setembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Lincoln City – Bristol Rovers
|
|
0:1
|
|
Southend Utd – Fleetwood Town
|
|
3:3
|
|
Oxford Utd – Tranmere
|
|
3:0
|
|
Rotherham Utd – Bolton
|
|
6:1
|
|
Burton Albion – Coventry City
|
|
0:0
|
|
Bury – Portsmouth
|
|
- : -
|
|
Peterborough Utd – Rochdale
|
|
6:0
|
|
Ipswich Town – Doncaster
|
|
0:0
|
|
Gillingham – Wycombe
|
|
2:0
|
|
AFC Wimbledon – Shrewsbury Town
|
|
1:1
|
|
Accrington Stanley – Sunderland
|
|
1:3
|
|
Blackpool – Milton Keynes Dons
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
Ronda 9
|
16 Setembro, Segunda-Feira
|
Rochdale – Lincoln City
|
|
1:1
|
|
Milton Keynes Dons – Ipswich Town
|
|
0:1
|
|
Shrewsbury Town – Southend Utd
|
|
4:3
|
|
Fleetwood Town – Bury
|
|
- : -
|
|
Wycombe – Accrington Stanley
|
|
1:1
|
|
Doncaster – Blackpool
|
|
0:1
|
|
Tranmere – Peterborough Utd
|
|
2:2
|
|
Bristol Rovers – Gillingham
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sunderland – Rotherham Utd
|
|
1:1
|
|
Portsmouth – Burton Albion
|
|
2:2
|
|
Bolton – Oxford Utd
|
|
0:0
|
|
Coventry City – AFC Wimbledon
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 10
|
20 Setembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Gillingham – Ipswich Town
|
|
0:1
|
|
Milton Keynes Dons – Southend Utd
|
|
0:1
|
|
Bury – Coventry City
|
|
- : -
|
|
Rotherham Utd – Shrewsbury Town
|
|
0:0
|
|
Fleetwood Town – Rochdale
|
|
2:1
|
|
AFC Wimbledon – Bristol Rovers
|
|
1:3
|
|
Accrington Stanley – Blackpool
|
|
1:1
|
|
Wycombe – Portsmouth
|
|
1:0
|
|
Doncaster – Peterborough Utd
|
|
2:0
|
|
Tranmere – Burton Albion
|
|
2:1
|
|
Lincoln City – Oxford Utd
|
|
0:6
|
|
Bolton – Sunderland
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Ronda 11
|
27 Setembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Peterborough Utd – AFC Wimbledon
|
|
3:2
|
|
Burton Albion – Bury
|
|
- : -
|
|
Shrewsbury Town – Fleetwood Town
|
|
0:3
|
|
Oxford Utd – Gillingham
|
|
3:0
|
|
Southend Utd – Accrington Stanley
|
|
0:1
|
|
Ipswich Town – Tranmere
|
|
4:1
|
|
Coventry City – Doncaster
|
|
1:1
|
|
Portsmouth – Bolton
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sunderland – Milton Keynes Dons
|
|
2:1
|
|
Bristol Rovers – Rotherham Utd
|
|
1:0
|
|
Blackpool – Lincoln City
|
|
2:1
|
|
Rochdale – Wycombe
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
|
Ronda 12
|
4 Outubro, Sexta-Feira
|
Fleetwood Town – Ipswich Town
|
|
0:1
|
|
Rotherham Utd – Coventry City
|
|
4:0
|
|
Bury – Bristol Rovers
|
|
- : -
|
|
Milton Keynes Dons – Burton Albion
|
|
0:3
|
|
Gillingham – Southend Utd
|
|
3:1
|
|
AFC Wimbledon – Rochdale
|
|
3:2
|
|
Accrington Stanley – Oxford Utd
|
|
2:2
|
|
Wycombe – Peterborough Utd
|
|
3:3
|
|
Doncaster – Portsmouth
|
|
1:2
|
|
Tranmere – Shrewsbury Town
|
|
0:1
|
|
Lincoln City – Sunderland
|
|
2:0
|
|
7 Outubro, Segunda-Feira
|
Bolton – Blackpool
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Ronda 13
|
11 Outubro, Sexta-Feira
|
Oxford Utd – Doncaster
|
|
3:0
|
|
Shrewsbury Town – Bury
|
|
- : -
|
|
Burton Albion – Bolton
|
|
- : -
|
|
Peterborough Utd – Lincoln City
|
|
2:0
|
|
Ipswich Town – Wycombe
|
|
- : -
|
|
Rochdale – Accrington Stanley
|
|
2:1
|
|
Blackpool – Rotherham Utd
|
|
1:2
|
|
Bristol Rovers – Milton Keynes Dons
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sunderland – Fleetwood Town
|
|
- : -
|
|
Portsmouth – Gillingham
|
|
0:0
|
|
Southend Utd – AFC Wimbledon
|
|
1:4
|
|
13 Outubro, Domingo
|
Coventry City – Tranmere
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 14
|
18 Outubro, Sexta-Feira
|
Bolton – Rochdale
|
|
1:3
|
|
Fleetwood Town – Burton Albion
|
|
4:1
|
|
Rotherham Utd – Oxford Utd
|
|
1:2
|
|
Bury – Blackpool
|
|
- : -
|
|
Milton Keynes Dons – Coventry City
|
|
0:0
|
|
Gillingham – Peterborough Utd
|
|
1:2
|
|
AFC Wimbledon – Portsmouth
|
|
1:0
|
|
Wycombe – Sunderland
|
|
1:0
|
|
Doncaster – Bristol Rovers
|
|
2:0
|
|
Tranmere – Southend Utd
|
|
1:1
|
|
Lincoln City – Shrewsbury Town
|
|
0:0
|
|
20 Outubro, Domingo
|
Accrington Stanley – Ipswich Town
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 16
|
25 Outubro, Sexta-Feira
|
Fleetwood Town – Milton Keynes Dons
|
|
1:0
|
|
Southend Utd – Ipswich Town
|
|
1:3
|
|
Oxford Utd – Rochdale
|
|
3:0
|
|
Rotherham Utd – Wycombe
|
|
0:1
|
|
Shrewsbury Town – Sunderland
|
|
1:0
|
|
Burton Albion – Blackpool
|
|
0:0
|
|
Bury – AFC Wimbledon
|
|
- : -
|
|
Peterborough Utd – Coventry City
|
|
2:2
|
|
Accrington Stanley – Gillingham
|
|
0:1
|
|
Tranmere – Doncaster
|
|
- : -
|
|
Bristol Rovers – Portsmouth
|
|
2:2
|
|
Lincoln City – Bolton
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Ronda 17
|
1 Novembro, Sexta-Feira
|
AFC Wimbledon – Lincoln City
|
|
1:1
|
|
Gillingham – Rotherham Utd
|
|
0:3
|
|
Coventry City – Accrington Stanley
|
|
0:0
|
|
Ipswich Town – Bury
|
|
- : -
|
|
Milton Keynes Dons – Tranmere
|
|
1:3
|
|
Rochdale – Bristol Rovers
|
|
1:2
|
|
Wycombe – Shrewsbury Town
|
|
1:0
|
|
Bolton – Fleetwood Town
|
|
2:1
|
|
Portsmouth – Oxford Utd
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sunderland – Southend Utd
|
|
1:0
|
|
Blackpool – Peterborough Utd
|
|
4:3
|
|
Doncaster – Burton Albion
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Ronda 18
|
15 Novembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Oxford Utd – Ipswich Town
|
|
- : -
|
|
Rotherham Utd – Accrington Stanley
|
|
1:0
|
|
Burton Albion – Southend Utd
|
|
- : -
|
|
Bury – Peterborough Utd
|
|
- : -
|
|
Coventry City – Rochdale
|
|
2:1
|
|
Gillingham – Lincoln City
|
|
1:0
|
|
Doncaster – Shrewsbury Town
|
|
- : -
|
|
Blackpool – AFC Wimbledon
|
|
2:0
|
|
Bristol Rovers – Sunderland
|
|
- : -
|
|
Portsmouth – Fleetwood Town
|
|
- : -
|
|
Bolton – Milton Keynes Dons
|
|
1:0
|
|
17 Novembro, Domingo
|
Tranmere – Wycombe
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Ronda 19
|
22 Novembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Peterborough Utd – Burton Albion
|
|
1:0
|
|
Milton Keynes Dons – Rotherham Utd
|
|
2:3
|
|
Shrewsbury Town – Bristol Rovers
|
|
1:3
|
|
Southend Utd – Oxford Utd
|
|
0:2
|
|
Fleetwood Town – Tranmere
|
|
2:1
|
|
Ipswich Town – Blackpool
|
|
2:2
|
|
AFC Wimbledon – Gillingham
|
|
1:0
|
|
Rochdale – Portsmouth
|
|
0:3
|
|
Accrington Stanley – Bolton
|
|
7:1
|
|
Wycombe – Doncaster
|
|
0:0
|
|
Lincoln City – Bury
|
|
- : -
|
|
Sunderland – Coventry City
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 20
|
6 Dezembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Coventry City – Ipswich Town
|
|
1:1
|
|
Bury – Wycombe
|
|
- : -
|
|
Burton Albion – Lincoln City
|
|
0:2
|
|
Rotherham Utd – Rochdale
|
|
0:1
|
|
Oxford Utd – Shrewsbury Town
|
|
0:0
|
|
Gillingham – Sunderland
|
|
1:0
|
|
Doncaster – Milton Keynes Dons
|
|
1:1
|
|
Tranmere – Accrington Stanley
|
|
1:1
|
|
Blackpool – Fleetwood Town
|
|
3:1
|
|
Bristol Rovers – Southend Utd
|
|
4:2
|
|
Portsmouth – Peterborough Utd
|
|
2:2
|
|
Bolton – AFC Wimbledon
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Ronda 21
|
13 Dezembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Peterborough Utd – Bolton
|
|
1:0
|
|
Milton Keynes Dons – Oxford Utd
|
|
- : -
|
|
Shrewsbury Town – Coventry City
|
|
2:1
|
|
Southend Utd – Rotherham Utd
|
|
2:2
|
|
Fleetwood Town – Gillingham
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ipswich Town – Bristol Rovers
|
|
1:2
|
|
AFC Wimbledon – Doncaster
|
|
2:1
|
|
Rochdale – Bury
|
|
- : -
|
|
Accrington Stanley – Portsmouth
|
|
4:1
|
|
Wycombe – Burton Albion
|
|
2:0
|
|
Lincoln City – Tranmere
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sunderland – Blackpool
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 22
|
20 Dezembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Coventry City – Lincoln City
|
|
1:0
|
|
Bury – Sunderland
|
|
- : -
|
|
Burton Albion – Rochdale
|
|
3:1
|
|
Rotherham Utd – Fleetwood Town
|
|
2:2
|
|
Oxford Utd – Wycombe
|
|
1:0
|
|
Gillingham – Milton Keynes Dons
|
|
3:1
|
|
Doncaster – Accrington Stanley
|
|
1:1
|
|
Bolton – Southend Utd
|
|
3:2
|
|
Portsmouth – Ipswich Town
|
|
1:0
|
|
Bristol Rovers – Peterborough Utd
|
|
0:0
|
|
Blackpool – Shrewsbury Town
|
|
0:1
|
|
Tranmere – AFC Wimbledon
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Ronda 23
|
25 Dezembro, Quarta-Feira
|
Southend Utd – Milton Keynes Dons
|
|
2:2
|
|
Oxford Utd – Lincoln City
|
|
1:0
|
|
Shrewsbury Town – Rotherham Utd
|
|
1:2
|
|
Burton Albion – Tranmere
|
|
4:2
|
|
Peterborough Utd – Doncaster
|
|
0:3
|
|
Ipswich Town – Gillingham
|
|
0:0
|
|
Coventry City – Bury
|
|
- : -
|
|
Rochdale – Fleetwood Town
|
|
2:3
|
|
Sunderland – Bolton
|
|
0:0
|
|
Portsmouth – Wycombe
|
|
2:0
|
|
Blackpool – Accrington Stanley
|
|
- : -
|
|
Bristol Rovers – AFC Wimbledon
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Ronda 24
|
28 Dezembro, Sábado
|
Fleetwood Town – Bristol Rovers
|
|
0:0
|
|
Rotherham Utd – Peterborough Utd
|
|
4:0
|
|
Bury – Southend Utd
|
|
- : -
|
|
Milton Keynes Dons – Portsmouth
|
|
3:1
|
|
Gillingham – Rochdale
|
|
1:0
|
|
AFC Wimbledon – Oxford Utd
|
|
1:2
|
|
Accrington Stanley – Burton Albion
|
|
2:0
|
|
Bolton – Shrewsbury Town
|
|
1:0
|
|
Lincoln City – Ipswich Town
|
|
5:3
|
|
Tranmere – Blackpool
|
|
1:1
|
|
Doncaster – Sunderland
|
|
1:2
|
|
Wycombe – Coventry City
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
Ronda 25
|
31 Dezembro, Terça-Feira
|
Fleetwood Town – Sunderland
|
|
1:1
|
|
Rotherham Utd – Blackpool
|
|
2:1
|
|
Bury – Shrewsbury Town
|
|
- : -
|
|
Milton Keynes Dons – Bristol Rovers
|
|
3:0
|
|
Gillingham – Portsmouth
|
|
1:1
|
|
AFC Wimbledon – Southend Utd
|
|
1:1
|
|
Accrington Stanley – Rochdale
|
|
1:2
|
|
Doncaster – Oxford Utd
|
|
1:0
|
|
Tranmere – Coventry City
|
|
1:4
|
|
Lincoln City – Peterborough Utd
|
|
2:1
|
|
Bolton – Burton Albion
|
|
3:4
|
|
Wycombe – Ipswich Town
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 26
|
3 Janeiro, Sexta-Feira
|
Peterborough Utd – Wycombe
|
|
- : -
|
|
Burton Albion – Milton Keynes Dons
|
|
- : -
|
|
Shrewsbury Town – Tranmere
|
|
- : -
|
|
Oxford Utd – Accrington Stanley
|
|
- : -
|
|
Southend Utd – Gillingham
|
|
- : -
|
|
Ipswich Town – Fleetwood Town
|
|
- : -
|
|
Coventry City – Rotherham Utd
|
|
- : -
|
|
Rochdale – AFC Wimbledon
|
|
- : -
|
|
Blackpool – Bolton
|
|
- : -
|
|
Bristol Rovers – Bury
|
|
- : -
|
|
Sunderland – Lincoln City
|
|
3:1
|
|
Portsmouth – Doncaster
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Ronda 27
|
10 Janeiro, Sexta-Feira
|
Peterborough Utd – Gillingham
|
|
0:0
|
|
Burton Albion – Fleetwood Town
|
|
1:0
|
|
Shrewsbury Town – Lincoln City
|
|
1:1
|
|
Oxford Utd – Rotherham Utd
|
|
1:3
|
|
Southend Utd – Tranmere
|
|
0:0
|
|
Ipswich Town – Accrington Stanley
|
|
4:1
|
|
Coventry City – Milton Keynes Dons
|
|
1:1
|
|
Portsmouth – AFC Wimbledon
|
|
2:1
|
|
Sunderland – Wycombe
|
|
4:0
|
|
Bristol Rovers – Doncaster
|
|
0:2
|
|
Blackpool – Bury
|
|
- : -
|
|
Rochdale – Bolton
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 28
|
17 Janeiro, Sexta-Feira
|
Rotherham Utd – Bristol Rovers
|
|
3:0
|
|
Bury – Burton Albion
|
|
- : -
|
|
Milton Keynes Dons – Sunderland
|
|
0:1
|
|
Gillingham – Oxford Utd
|
|
1:1
|
|
AFC Wimbledon – Peterborough Utd
|
|
1:0
|
|
Accrington Stanley – Southend Utd
|
|
1:2
|
|
Wycombe – Rochdale
|
|
2:1
|
|
Doncaster – Coventry City
|
|
0:1
|
|
Tranmere – Ipswich Town
|
|
1:2
|
|
Lincoln City – Blackpool
|
|
1:0
|
|
Bolton – Portsmouth
|
|
0:1
|
|
Fleetwood Town – Shrewsbury Town
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Ronda 29
|
24 Janeiro, Sexta-Feira
|
Sunderland – Doncaster
|
|
0:0
|
|
24 Janeiro, Sexta-Feira
|
Portsmouth – Milton Keynes Dons
|
|
- : -
|
|
Southend Utd – Bury
|
|
- : -
|
|
Oxford Utd – AFC Wimbledon
|
|
- : -
|
|
Shrewsbury Town – Bolton
|
|
- : -
|
|
Burton Albion – Accrington Stanley
|
|
1:1
|
|
Peterborough Utd – Rotherham Utd
|
|
2:1
|
|
Ipswich Town – Lincoln City
|
|
1:0
|
|
Coventry City – Wycombe
|
|
- : -
|
|
Rochdale – Gillingham
|
|
2:2
|
|
Blackpool – Tranmere
|
|
- : -
|
|
Bristol Rovers – Fleetwood Town
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 30
|
27 Janeiro, Segunda-Feira
|
Gillingham – Shrewsbury Town
|
|
2:0
|
|
Milton Keynes Dons – Rochdale
|
|
2:1
|
|
Bury – Oxford Utd
|
|
- : -
|
|
Rotherham Utd – Ipswich Town
|
|
1:0
|
|
Fleetwood Town – Coventry City
|
|
0:0
|
|
AFC Wimbledon – Burton Albion
|
|
2:2
|
|
Accrington Stanley – Peterborough Utd
|
|
0:2
|
|
Wycombe – Blackpool
|
|
2:1
|
|
Doncaster – Southend Utd
|
|
3:1
|
|
Tranmere – Sunderland
|
|
0:1
|
|
Lincoln City – Portsmouth
|
|
0:2
|
|
Bolton – Bristol Rovers
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Ronda 31
|
31 Janeiro, Sexta-Feira
|
Milton Keynes Dons – Wycombe
|
|
2:0
|
|
Rotherham Utd – Burton Albion
|
|
3:2
|
|
Oxford Utd – Blackpool
|
|
2:1
|
|
Southend Utd – Lincoln City
|
|
2:1
|
|
Fleetwood Town – Doncaster
|
|
2:1
|
|
Ipswich Town – Peterborough Utd
|
|
1:4
|
|
Gillingham – Bury
|
|
- : -
|
|
Bolton – Tranmere
|
|
2:0
|
|
Portsmouth – Sunderland
|
|
2:0
|
|
Bristol Rovers – Coventry City
|
|
1:2
|
|
Accrington Stanley – AFC Wimbledon
|
|
2:1
|
|
Rochdale – Shrewsbury Town
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 32
|
7 Fevereiro, Sexta-Feira
|
Shrewsbury Town – Milton Keynes Dons
|
|
1:1
|
|
Burton Albion – Gillingham
|
|
0:0
|
|
Bury – Accrington Stanley
|
|
- : -
|
|
Coventry City – Bolton
|
|
2:1
|
|
AFC Wimbledon – Fleetwood Town
|
|
1:2
|
|
Wycombe – Bristol Rovers
|
|
3:1
|
|
Doncaster – Rochdale
|
|
1:1
|
|
Tranmere – Portsmouth
|
|
0:2
|
|
Lincoln City – Rotherham Utd
|
|
0:1
|
|
Sunderland – Ipswich Town
|
|
1:0
|
|
Peterborough Utd – Oxford Utd
|
|
- : -
|
|
Blackpool – Southend Utd
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Ronda 34
|
14 Fevereiro, Sexta-Feira
|
Fleetwood Town – Peterborough Utd
|
|
2:1
|
|
Southend Utd – Coventry City
|
|
0:2
|
|
Oxford Utd – Sunderland
|
|
0:1
|
|
Rotherham Utd – AFC Wimbledon
|
|
2:2
|
|
Milton Keynes Dons – Bury
|
|
- : -
|
|
Ipswich Town – Burton Albion
|
|
4:1
|
|
Gillingham – Doncaster
|
|
2:1
|
|
Rochdale – Tranmere
|
|
- : -
|
|
Accrington Stanley – Lincoln City
|
|
4:3
|
|
Bristol Rovers – Blackpool
|
|
2:1
|
|
Portsmouth – Shrewsbury Town
|
|
2:0
|
|
Bolton – Wycombe
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Ronda 35
|
21 Fevereiro, Sexta-Feira
|
Peterborough Utd – Bury
|
|
- : -
|
|
Milton Keynes Dons – Bolton
|
|
1:0
|
|
Shrewsbury Town – Doncaster
|
|
1:0
|
|
Southend Utd – Burton Albion
|
|
2:3
|
|
Fleetwood Town – Portsmouth
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ipswich Town – Oxford Utd
|
|
0:1
|
|
AFC Wimbledon – Blackpool
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sunderland – Bristol Rovers
|
|
3:0
|
|
Lincoln City – Gillingham
|
|
0:0
|
|
Wycombe – Tranmere
|
|
3:1
|
|
Accrington Stanley – Rotherham Utd
|
|
1:2
|
|
Rochdale – Coventry City
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Ronda 36
|
28 Fevereiro, Sexta-Feira
|
Oxford Utd – Southend Utd
|
|
2:1
|
|
Rotherham Utd – Milton Keynes Dons
|
|
1:1
|
|
Bury – Lincoln City
|
|
- : -
|
|
Gillingham – AFC Wimbledon
|
|
1:2
|
|
Doncaster – Wycombe
|
|
3:1
|
|
Tranmere – Fleetwood Town
|
|
- : -
|
|
Blackpool – Ipswich Town
|
|
2:1
|
|
Bristol Rovers – Shrewsbury Town
|
|
0:1
|
|
Portsmouth – Rochdale
|
|
3:0
|
|
Bolton – Accrington Stanley
|
|
0:0
|
|
Burton Albion – Peterborough Utd
|
|
1:1
|
|
1 Março, Domingo
|
Coventry City – Sunderland
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Ronda 37
|
6 Março, Sexta-Feira
|
Fleetwood Town – Blackpool
|
|
0:0
|
|
Southend Utd – Bristol Rovers
|
|
3:1
|
|
Shrewsbury Town – Oxford Utd
|
|
2:3
|
|
Milton Keynes Dons – Doncaster
|
|
0:1
|
|
Peterborough Utd – Portsmouth
|
|
2:0
|
|
Ipswich Town – Coventry City
|
|
0:1
|
|
AFC Wimbledon – Bolton
|
|
0:0
|
|
Rochdale – Rotherham Utd
|
|
3:1
|
|
Accrington Stanley – Tranmere
|
|
1:2
|
|
Wycombe – Bury
|
|
- : -
|
|
Lincoln City – Burton Albion
|
|
3:2
|
|
Sunderland – Gillingham
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Ronda 38
|
13 Março, Sexta-Feira
|
Coventry City – Shrewsbury Town
|
|
Match
|
|
Bury – Rochdale
|
|
- : -
|
|
Burton Albion – Wycombe
|
|
Match
|
|
Rotherham Utd – Southend Utd
|
|
Match
|
|
Oxford Utd – Milton Keynes Dons
|
|
- : -
|
|
Gillingham – Fleetwood Town
|
|
Match
|
|
Doncaster – AFC Wimbledon
|
|
Match
|
|
Tranmere – Lincoln City
|
|
Match
|
|
Blackpool – Sunderland
|
|
Match
|
|
Bristol Rovers – Ipswich Town
|
|
Match
|
|
Portsmouth – Accrington Stanley
|
|
Match
|
|
Bolton – Peterborough Utd
|
|
Match
|
|
|
Ronda 39
|
20 Março, Sexta-Feira
|
Peterborough Utd – Bristol Rovers
|
|
- : -
|
|
Milton Keynes Dons – Gillingham
|
|
- : -
|
|
Shrewsbury Town – Blackpool
|
|
- : -
|
|
Southend Utd – Bolton
|
|
- : -
|
|
Fleetwood Town – Rotherham Utd
|
|
- : -
|
|
Ipswich Town – Portsmouth
|
|
- : -
|
|
AFC Wimbledon – Tranmere
|
|
- : -
|
|
Rochdale – Burton Albion
|
|
- : -
|
|
Accrington Stanley – Doncaster
|
|
- : -
|
|
Wycombe – Oxford Utd
|
|
- : -
|
|
Lincoln City – Coventry City
|
|
- : -
|
|
Sunderland – Bury
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Ronda 40
|
27 Março, Sexta-Feira
|
Shrewsbury Town – Wycombe
|
|
- : -
|
|
Rotherham Utd – Gillingham
|
|
- : -
|
|
Oxford Utd – Portsmouth
|
|
- : -
|
|
Southend Utd – Sunderland
|
|
- : -
|
|
Fleetwood Town – Bolton
|
|
- : -
|
|
Burton Albion – Doncaster
|
|
- : -
|
|
Bury – Ipswich Town
|
|
- : -
|
|
Peterborough Utd – Blackpool
|
|
- : -
|
|
Accrington Stanley – Coventry City
|
|
- : -
|
|
Tranmere – Milton Keynes Dons
|
|
- : -
|
|
Bristol Rovers – Rochdale
|
|
- : -
|
|
Lincoln City – AFC Wimbledon
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Ronda 41
|
3 Abril, Sexta-Feira
|
AFC Wimbledon – Bury
|
|
- : -
|
|
Gillingham – Accrington Stanley
|
|
- : -
|
|
Coventry City – Peterborough Utd
|
|
- : -
|
|
Ipswich Town – Southend Utd
|
|
- : -
|
|
Milton Keynes Dons – Fleetwood Town
|
|
- : -
|
|
Rochdale – Oxford Utd
|
|
- : -
|
|
Wycombe – Rotherham Utd
|
|
- : -
|
|
Doncaster – Tranmere
|
|
- : -
|
|
Blackpool – Burton Albion
|
|
- : -
|
|
Sunderland – Shrewsbury Town
|
|
- : -
|
|
Portsmouth – Bristol Rovers
|
|
- : -
|
|
Bolton – Lincoln City
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Ronda 42
|
9 Abril, Quinta-Feira
|
Bury – Tranmere
|
|
- : -
|
|
Burton Albion – Shrewsbury Town
|
|
- : -
|
|
Rotherham Utd – Portsmouth
|
|
- : -
|
|
Oxford Utd – Bristol Rovers
|
|
- : -
|
|
Southend Utd – Wycombe
|
|
- : -
|
|
Peterborough Utd – Milton Keynes Dons
|
|
- : -
|
|
Ipswich Town – Bolton
|
|
- : -
|
|
Gillingham – Coventry City
|
|
- : -
|
|
AFC Wimbledon – Sunderland
|
|
- : -
|
|
Accrington Stanley – Fleetwood Town
|
|
- : -
|
|
Blackpool – Rochdale
|
|
- : -
|
|
Lincoln City – Doncaster
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Ronda 43
|
12 Abril, Domingo
|
Rochdale – Southend Utd
|
|
- : -
|
|
Coventry City – Oxford Utd
|
|
- : -
|
|
Milton Keynes Dons – Accrington Stanley
|
|
- : -
|
|
Shrewsbury Town – Ipswich Town
|
|
- : -
|
|
Fleetwood Town – Lincoln City
|
|
- : -
|
|
Wycombe – AFC Wimbledon
|
|
- : -
|
|
Doncaster – Bury
|
|
- : -
|
|
Tranmere – Rotherham Utd
|
|
- : -
|
|
Bristol Rovers – Burton Albion
|
|
- : -
|
|
Sunderland – Peterborough Utd
|
|
- : -
|
|
Portsmouth – Blackpool
|
|
- : -
|
|
Bolton – Gillingham
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Ronda 44
|
17 Abril, Sexta-Feira
|
Bury – Bolton
|
|
- : -
|
|
Burton Albion – Sunderland
|
|
- : -
|
|
Rotherham Utd – Doncaster
|
|
- : -
|
|
Oxford Utd – Fleetwood Town
|
|
- : -
|
|
Southend Utd – Portsmouth
|
|
- : -
|
|
Peterborough Utd – Shrewsbury Town
|
|
- : -
|
|
Ipswich Town – Rochdale
|
|
- : -
|
|
Gillingham – Tranmere
|
|
- : -
|
|
AFC Wimbledon – Milton Keynes Dons
|
|
- : -
|
|
Accrington Stanley – Bristol Rovers
|
|
- : -
|
|
Blackpool – Coventry City
|
|
- : -
|
|
Lincoln City – Wycombe
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Ronda 45
|
24 Abril, Sexta-Feira
|
Rochdale – Peterborough Utd
|
|
- : -
|
|
Coventry City – Burton Albion
|
|
- : -
|
|
Milton Keynes Dons – Blackpool
|
|
- : -
|
|
Shrewsbury Town – AFC Wimbledon
|
|
- : -
|
|
Fleetwood Town – Southend Utd
|
|
- : -
|
|
Wycombe – Gillingham
|
|
- : -
|
|
Doncaster – Ipswich Town
|
|
- : -
|
|
Bolton – Rotherham Utd
|
|
- : -
|
|
Portsmouth – Bury
|
|
- : -
|
|
Sunderland – Accrington Stanley
|
|
- : -
|
|
Bristol Rovers – Lincoln City
|
|
- : -
|
|
Tranmere – Oxford Utd
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Ronda 46
|
2 Maio, Sábado
|
Oxford Utd – Bolton
|
|
- : -
|
|
Rotherham Utd – Sunderland
|
|
- : -
|
|
Burton Albion – Portsmouth
|
|
- : -
|
|
Bury – Fleetwood Town
|
|
- : -
|
|
Peterborough Utd – Tranmere
|
|
- : -
|
|
Ipswich Town – Milton Keynes Dons
|
|
- : -
|
|
Gillingham – Bristol Rovers
|
|
- : -
|
|
AFC Wimbledon – Coventry City
|
|
- : -
|
|
Accrington Stanley – Wycombe
|
|
- : -
|
|
Blackpool – Doncaster
|
|
- : -
|
|
Lincoln City – Rochdale
|
|
- : -
|
|
Southend Utd – Shrewsbury Town
|
|
- : -
|
|
|