Ronda 1
|
14 Agosto, Quinta-Feira
|
NA Hussein Dey – MO Bejaia
|
|
0:2
|
|
15 Agosto, Sexta-Feira
|
USM Bel Abbes – ASM Oran
|
|
1:1
|
|
El Eulma – MC Alger
|
|
2:1
|
|
CS Constantine – Belouizdad
|
|
3:1
|
|
El Harrach – Arba
|
|
0:1
|
|
Chlef – Saoura
|
|
0:0
|
|
USM Alger – ES Setif
|
|
1:1
|
|
Oran – Kabylie
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Ronda 2
|
21 Agosto, Quinta-Feira
|
Belouizdad – Oran
|
|
1:0
|
|
22 Agosto, Sexta-Feira
|
Arba – CS Constantine
|
|
0:1
|
|
Kabylie – USM Alger
|
|
1:2
|
|
MO Bejaia – Saoura
|
|
1:1
|
|
El Harrach – El Eulma
|
|
2:1
|
|
ASM Oran – NA Hussein Dey
|
|
2:1
|
|
MC Alger – Chlef
|
|
3:1
|
|
5 Setembro, Sexta-Feira
|
ES Setif – USM Bel Abbes
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Ronda 3
|
12 Setembro, Sexta-Feira
|
NA Hussein Dey – MC Alger
|
|
1:1
|
|
12 Setembro, Sexta-Feira
|
El Eulma – ES Setif
|
|
0:1
|
|
CS Constantine – El Harrach
|
|
4:1
|
|
Saoura – ASM Oran
|
|
3:1
|
|
Chlef – MO Bejaia
|
|
0:0
|
|
USM Alger – Belouizdad
|
|
2:0
|
|
Oran – Arba
|
|
2:0
|
|
USM Bel Abbes – Kabylie
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Ronda 4
|
15 Setembro, Segunda-Feira
|
ES Setif – NA Hussein Dey
|
|
1:1
|
|
18 Setembro, Quinta-Feira
|
El Harrach – Oran
|
|
2:0
|
|
CS Constantine – El Eulma
|
|
2:2
|
|
19 Setembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Arba – USM Alger
|
|
2:0
|
|
Kabylie – Chlef
|
|
0:0
|
|
ASM Oran – MO Bejaia
|
|
1:1
|
|
MC Alger – Saoura
|
|
2:1
|
|
Belouizdad – USM Bel Abbes
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Ronda 5
|
25 Setembro, Quinta-Feira
|
NA Hussein Dey – Kabylie
|
|
1:2
|
|
26 Setembro, Sexta-Feira
|
USM Bel Abbes – Arba
|
|
1:0
|
|
El Eulma – Belouizdad
|
|
4:1
|
|
MO Bejaia – MC Alger
|
|
2:2
|
|
Chlef – ASM Oran
|
|
1:1
|
|
USM Alger – El Harrach
|
|
0:1
|
|
Oran – CS Constantine
|
|
2:1
|
|
13 Novembro, Quinta-Feira
|
Saoura – ES Setif
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Ronda 6
|
30 Setembro, Terça-Feira
|
Kabylie – Saoura
|
|
0:1
|
|
1 Outubro, Quarta-Feira
|
Arba – El Eulma
|
|
0:0
|
|
CS Constantine – USM Alger
|
|
2:1
|
|
El Harrach – USM Bel Abbes
|
|
2:0
|
|
MC Alger – ASM Oran
|
|
0:0
|
|
ES Setif – MO Bejaia
|
|
1:1
|
|
Belouizdad – Chlef
|
|
3:2
|
|
Oran – NA Hussein Dey
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Ronda 7
|
16 Outubro, Quinta-Feira
|
NA Hussein Dey – Belouizdad
|
|
1:0
|
|
ASM Oran – ES Setif
|
|
1:0
|
|
17 Outubro, Sexta-Feira
|
USM Alger – Oran
|
|
1:1
|
|
USM Bel Abbes – MC Alger
|
|
2:1
|
|
El Eulma – Kabylie
|
|
3:2
|
|
MO Bejaia – CS Constantine
|
|
2:0
|
|
Saoura – El Harrach
|
|
1:0
|
|
Chlef – Arba
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 8
|
23 Outubro, Quinta-Feira
|
USM Alger – NA Hussein Dey
|
|
0:0
|
|
Kabylie – ASM Oran
|
|
0:2
|
|
24 Outubro, Sexta-Feira
|
Arba – Saoura
|
|
2:1
|
|
CS Constantine – USM Bel Abbes
|
|
0:0
|
|
El Harrach – Chlef
|
|
0:1
|
|
Belouizdad – MO Bejaia
|
|
0:2
|
|
Oran – El Eulma
|
|
2:1
|
|
24 Novembro, Segunda-Feira
|
ES Setif – MC Alger
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Ronda 9
|
29 Outubro, Quarta-Feira
|
MC Alger – Kabylie
|
|
2:4
|
|
30 Outubro, Quinta-Feira
|
NA Hussein Dey – CS Constantine
|
|
2:0
|
|
31 Outubro, Sexta-Feira
|
Saoura – Belouizdad
|
|
1:2
|
|
ASM Oran – El Harrach
|
|
1:3
|
|
USM Bel Abbes – Oran
|
|
1:0
|
|
El Eulma – USM Alger
|
|
1:2
|
|
MO Bejaia – Arba
|
|
2:0
|
|
1 Dezembro, Segunda-Feira
|
Chlef – ES Setif
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 10
|
6 Novembro, Quinta-Feira
|
USM Alger – USM Bel Abbes
|
|
2:0
|
|
Kabylie – ES Setif
|
|
1:1
|
|
7 Novembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Arba – ASM Oran
|
|
1:0
|
|
El Eulma – NA Hussein Dey
|
|
2:0
|
|
CS Constantine – Saoura
|
|
0:0
|
|
El Harrach – MO Bejaia
|
|
2:1
|
|
Oran – Chlef
|
|
1:0
|
|
Belouizdad – MC Alger
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Ronda 11
|
20 Novembro, Quinta-Feira
|
MO Bejaia – Kabylie
|
|
3:1
|
|
21 Novembro, Sexta-Feira
|
MC Alger – USM Alger
|
|
0:1
|
|
ES Setif – El Harrach
|
|
2:0
|
|
USM Bel Abbes – El Eulma
|
|
2:1
|
|
ASM Oran – Belouizdad
|
|
0:0
|
|
Saoura – Oran
|
|
0:0
|
|
Chlef – CS Constantine
|
|
0:3
|
|
NA Hussein Dey – Arba
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 12
|
27 Novembro, Quinta-Feira
|
El Harrach – MC Alger
|
|
1:0
|
|
28 Novembro, Sexta-Feira
|
USM Bel Abbes – NA Hussein Dey
|
|
0:0
|
|
Arba – ES Setif
|
|
1:1
|
|
El Eulma – Chlef
|
|
2:1
|
|
CS Constantine – ASM Oran
|
|
1:0
|
|
USM Alger – Saoura
|
|
3:1
|
|
Belouizdad – Kabylie
|
|
2:1
|
|
Oran – MO Bejaia
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Ronda 13
|
4 Dezembro, Quinta-Feira
|
NA Hussein Dey – El Harrach
|
|
1:2
|
|
Kabylie – Arba
|
|
2:1
|
|
5 Dezembro, Sexta-Feira
|
MO Bejaia – USM Alger
|
|
0:1
|
|
ASM Oran – Oran
|
|
0:0
|
|
Saoura – El Eulma
|
|
1:0
|
|
Chlef – USM Bel Abbes
|
|
1:1
|
|
MC Alger – CS Constantine
|
|
0:0
|
|
ES Setif – Belouizdad
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 14
|
18 Dezembro, Quinta-Feira
|
USM Alger – ASM Oran
|
|
1:2
|
|
NA Hussein Dey – Chlef
|
|
1:0
|
|
19 Dezembro, Sexta-Feira
|
USM Bel Abbes – Saoura
|
|
1:1
|
|
Arba – Belouizdad
|
|
2:0
|
|
El Eulma – MO Bejaia
|
|
1:2
|
|
El Harrach – Kabylie
|
|
0:0
|
|
Oran – MC Alger
|
|
1:1
|
|
20 Dezembro, Sábado
|
CS Constantine – ES Setif
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Ronda 15
|
29 Dezembro, Segunda-Feira
|
MO Bejaia – USM Bel Abbes
|
|
1:0
|
|
ASM Oran – El Eulma
|
|
1:0
|
|
Saoura – NA Hussein Dey
|
|
1:0
|
|
Chlef – USM Alger
|
|
0:0
|
|
MC Alger – Arba
|
|
0:2
|
|
Belouizdad – El Harrach
|
|
1:0
|
|
30 Dezembro, Terça-Feira
|
Kabylie – CS Constantine
|
|
2:1
|
|
15 Janeiro, Quinta-Feira
|
ES Setif – Oran
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Ronda 16
|
19 Janeiro, Segunda-Feira
|
Arba – El Harrach
|
|
1:0
|
|
Kabylie – Oran
|
|
0:1
|
|
MO Bejaia – NA Hussein Dey
|
|
0:0
|
|
ASM Oran – USM Bel Abbes
|
|
2:1
|
|
Saoura – Chlef
|
|
0:0
|
|
MC Alger – El Eulma
|
|
4:0
|
|
ES Setif – USM Alger
|
|
3:2
|
|
Belouizdad – CS Constantine
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Ronda 17
|
23 Janeiro, Sexta-Feira
|
USM Bel Abbes – ES Setif
|
|
1:2
|
|
El Eulma – El Harrach
|
|
4:1
|
|
CS Constantine – Arba
|
|
2:0
|
|
Saoura – MO Bejaia
|
|
0:1
|
|
Chlef – MC Alger
|
|
0:0
|
|
NA Hussein Dey – ASM Oran
|
|
2:1
|
|
USM Alger – Kabylie
|
|
1:1
|
|
Oran – Belouizdad
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 18
|
29 Janeiro, Quinta-Feira
|
Belouizdad – USM Alger
|
|
2:1
|
|
30 Janeiro, Sexta-Feira
|
Arba – Oran
|
|
1:0
|
|
Kabylie – USM Bel Abbes
|
|
0:1
|
|
MO Bejaia – Chlef
|
|
0:0
|
|
El Harrach – CS Constantine
|
|
1:0
|
|
ASM Oran – Saoura
|
|
1:0
|
|
MC Alger – NA Hussein Dey
|
|
1:0
|
|
ES Setif – El Eulma
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Ronda 19
|
5 Fevereiro, Quinta-Feira
|
El Eulma – CS Constantine
|
|
3:0
|
|
MO Bejaia – ASM Oran
|
|
1:0
|
|
Saoura – MC Alger
|
|
2:1
|
|
Chlef – Kabylie
|
|
1:1
|
|
NA Hussein Dey – ES Setif
|
|
0:0
|
|
USM Alger – Arba
|
|
5:1
|
|
6 Fevereiro, Sexta-Feira
|
USM Bel Abbes – Belouizdad
|
|
0:1
|
|
Oran – El Harrach
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 20
|
9 Fevereiro, Segunda-Feira
|
El Harrach – USM Alger
|
|
0:0
|
|
ASM Oran – Chlef
|
|
2:0
|
|
Belouizdad – El Eulma
|
|
1:0
|
|
MC Alger – MO Bejaia
|
|
1:0
|
|
12 Fevereiro, Quinta-Feira
|
Kabylie – NA Hussein Dey
|
|
1:0
|
|
13 Fevereiro, Sexta-Feira
|
ES Setif – Saoura
|
|
3:0
|
|
CS Constantine – Oran
|
|
0:0
|
|
Arba – USM Bel Abbes
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Ronda 21
|
23 Fevereiro, Segunda-Feira
|
El Eulma – Arba
|
|
2:0
|
|
ASM Oran – MC Alger
|
|
2:1
|
|
USM Alger – CS Constantine
|
|
2:0
|
|
26 Fevereiro, Quinta-Feira
|
USM Bel Abbes – El Harrach
|
|
2:1
|
|
27 Fevereiro, Sexta-Feira
|
NA Hussein Dey – Oran
|
|
1:0
|
|
Chlef – Belouizdad
|
|
2:0
|
|
Saoura – Kabylie
|
|
2:1
|
|
MO Bejaia – ES Setif
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 22
|
5 Março, Quinta-Feira
|
Oran – USM Alger
|
|
0:0
|
|
Belouizdad – NA Hussein Dey
|
|
0:0
|
|
ES Setif – ASM Oran
|
|
5:2
|
|
Kabylie – El Eulma
|
|
1:0
|
|
Arba – Chlef
|
|
3:1
|
|
6 Março, Sexta-Feira
|
CS Constantine – MO Bejaia
|
|
1:0
|
|
El Harrach – Saoura
|
|
1:0
|
|
MC Alger – USM Bel Abbes
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Ronda 23
|
19 Março, Quinta-Feira
|
Chlef – El Harrach
|
|
2:1
|
|
El Eulma – Oran
|
|
0:1
|
|
USM Bel Abbes – CS Constantine
|
|
2:0
|
|
20 Março, Sexta-Feira
|
MO Bejaia – Belouizdad
|
|
2:2
|
|
ASM Oran – Kabylie
|
|
2:3
|
|
Saoura – Arba
|
|
2:1
|
|
NA Hussein Dey – USM Alger
|
|
0:0
|
|
MC Alger – ES Setif
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 24
|
27 Março, Sexta-Feira
|
Arba – MO Bejaia
|
|
1:0
|
|
Kabylie – MC Alger
|
|
1:2
|
|
El Harrach – ASM Oran
|
|
3:3
|
|
ES Setif – Chlef
|
|
0:1
|
|
Belouizdad – Saoura
|
|
1:1
|
|
Oran – USM Bel Abbes
|
|
0:0
|
|
9 Abril, Quinta-Feira
|
USM Alger – El Eulma
|
|
1:1
|
|
CS Constantine – NA Hussein Dey
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Ronda 25
|
13 Abril, Segunda-Feira
|
ES Setif – Kabylie
|
|
1:0
|
|
NA Hussein Dey – El Eulma
|
|
1:2
|
|
USM Bel Abbes – USM Alger
|
|
1:0
|
|
16 Abril, Quinta-Feira
|
MO Bejaia – El Harrach
|
|
0:1
|
|
Saoura – CS Constantine
|
|
1:1
|
|
MC Alger – Belouizdad
|
|
3:0
|
|
17 Abril, Sexta-Feira
|
ASM Oran – Arba
|
|
3:2
|
|
20 Abril, Segunda-Feira
|
Chlef – Oran
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 26
|
24 Abril, Sexta-Feira
|
Arba – NA Hussein Dey
|
|
0:1
|
|
El Eulma – USM Bel Abbes
|
|
1:0
|
|
Kabylie – MO Bejaia
|
|
2:1
|
|
CS Constantine – Chlef
|
|
1:0
|
|
El Harrach – ES Setif
|
|
1:0
|
|
USM Alger – MC Alger
|
|
0:0
|
|
Belouizdad – ASM Oran
|
|
2:1
|
|
Oran – Saoura
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Ronda 27
|
8 Maio, Sexta-Feira
|
Kabylie – Belouizdad
|
|
0:1
|
|
MO Bejaia – Oran
|
|
0:0
|
|
ASM Oran – CS Constantine
|
|
0:1
|
|
Saoura – USM Alger
|
|
3:2
|
|
Chlef – El Eulma
|
|
2:1
|
|
NA Hussein Dey – USM Bel Abbes
|
|
1:0
|
|
MC Alger – El Harrach
|
|
1:1
|
|
ES Setif – Arba
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 28
|
15 Maio, Sexta-Feira
|
USM Bel Abbes – Chlef
|
|
0:0
|
|
Arba – Kabylie
|
|
0:0
|
|
El Eulma – Saoura
|
|
0:0
|
|
CS Constantine – MC Alger
|
|
1:1
|
|
El Harrach – NA Hussein Dey
|
|
1:2
|
|
Belouizdad – ES Setif
|
|
0:0
|
|
Oran – ASM Oran
|
|
0:0
|
|
USM Alger – MO Bejaia
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Ronda 29
|
22 Maio, Sexta-Feira
|
Kabylie – El Harrach
|
|
1:0
|
|
MO Bejaia – El Eulma
|
|
3:2
|
|
ASM Oran – USM Alger
|
|
1:0
|
|
Saoura – USM Bel Abbes
|
|
1:0
|
|
Chlef – NA Hussein Dey
|
|
0:0
|
|
MC Alger – Oran
|
|
1:0
|
|
ES Setif – CS Constantine
|
|
2:0
|
|
Belouizdad – Arba
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 30
|
28 Maio, Quinta-Feira
|
Arba – MC Alger
|
|
2:1
|
|
El Eulma – ASM Oran
|
|
3:0
|
|
CS Constantine – Kabylie
|
|
3:1
|
|
El Harrach – Belouizdad
|
|
2:1
|
|
NA Hussein Dey – Saoura
|
|
1:0
|
|
USM Alger – Chlef
|
|
3:1
|
|
Oran – ES Setif
|
|
2:1
|
|
USM Bel Abbes – MO Bejaia
|
|
1:3
|
|
|