Ronda 1
|
10 Março, Sábado
|
Streymur – B36 Torshavn
|
|
3:2
|
|
Vikingur – Skala Eysturoy
|
|
1:0
|
|
Argir – Vestur
|
|
1:1
|
|
TB/FCS/Royn – Runavik
|
|
0:4
|
|
Torshavn – Klaksvik
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
|
Ronda 2
|
16 Março, Sexta-Feira
|
Skala Eysturoy – B36 Torshavn
|
|
0:2
|
|
Vestur – TB/FCS/Royn
|
|
1:2
|
|
Torshavn – Vikingur
|
|
2:1
|
|
Streymur – Argir
|
|
0:0
|
|
Runavik – Klaksvik
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Ronda 3
|
1 Abril, Domingo
|
TB/FCS/Royn – Klaksvik
|
|
0:1
|
|
Vestur – Streymur
|
|
0:3
|
|
Argir – Skala Eysturoy
|
|
0:2
|
|
Vikingur – Runavik
|
|
1:2
|
|
B36 Torshavn – Torshavn
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 4
|
6 Abril, Sexta-Feira
|
Skala Eysturoy – TB/FCS/Royn
|
|
3:0
|
|
7 Abril, Sábado
|
Klaksvik – Argir
|
|
3:1
|
|
Runavik – Vestur
|
|
3:1
|
|
Streymur – Torshavn
|
|
0:1
|
|
Vikingur – B36 Torshavn
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Ronda 5
|
11 Abril, Quarta-Feira
|
B36 Torshavn – TB/FCS/Royn
|
|
1:0
|
|
Argir – Vikingur
|
|
1:2
|
|
Vestur – Klaksvik
|
|
2:3
|
|
Skala Eysturoy – Torshavn
|
|
0:3
|
|
Streymur – Runavik
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Ronda 6
|
14 Abril, Sábado
|
Skala Eysturoy – Klaksvik
|
|
0:0
|
|
TB/FCS/Royn – Argir
|
|
0:1
|
|
Vestur – B36 Torshavn
|
|
0:3
|
|
Runavik – Torshavn
|
|
1:2
|
|
Streymur – Vikingur
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Ronda 7
|
21 Abril, Sábado
|
Runavik – Skala Eysturoy
|
|
1:0
|
|
B36 Torshavn – Argir
|
|
2:1
|
|
Klaksvik – Streymur
|
|
2:0
|
|
TB/FCS/Royn – Torshavn
|
|
0:1
|
|
Vikingur – Vestur
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 8
|
28 Abril, Sábado
|
Streymur – Skala Eysturoy
|
|
0:0
|
|
B36 Torshavn – Klaksvik
|
|
3:2
|
|
Torshavn – Vestur
|
|
3:0
|
|
Vikingur – TB/FCS/Royn
|
|
0:0
|
|
Argir – Runavik
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Ronda 9
|
5 Maio, Sábado
|
Skala Eysturoy – Vestur
|
|
2:1
|
|
TB/FCS/Royn – Streymur
|
|
3:2
|
|
Klaksvik – Vikingur
|
|
1:2
|
|
Torshavn – Argir
|
|
5:0
|
|
Runavik – B36 Torshavn
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Ronda 10
|
12 Maio, Sábado
|
Vestur – TB/FCS/Royn
|
|
0:3
|
|
Argir – Streymur
|
|
2:0
|
|
Klaksvik – Runavik
|
|
1:1
|
|
B36 Torshavn – Skala Eysturoy
|
|
5:1
|
|
Vikingur – Torshavn
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Ronda 11
|
20 Maio, Domingo
|
Skala Eysturoy – TB/FCS/Royn
|
|
2:0
|
|
Vestur – Runavik
|
|
0:5
|
|
Argir – Klaksvik
|
|
0:2
|
|
Torshavn – Streymur
|
|
1:0
|
|
B36 Torshavn – Vikingur
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 12
|
26 Maio, Sábado
|
Streymur – TB/FCS/Royn
|
|
2:2
|
|
B36 Torshavn – Runavik
|
|
2:3
|
|
Vikingur – Klaksvik
|
|
0:3
|
|
Argir – Torshavn
|
|
0:1
|
|
Vestur – Skala Eysturoy
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
Ronda 13
|
2 Junho, Sábado
|
Skala Eysturoy – Streymur
|
|
0:2
|
|
TB/FCS/Royn – Vikingur
|
|
1:4
|
|
Klaksvik – B36 Torshavn
|
|
3:1
|
|
Torshavn – Vestur
|
|
3:1
|
|
Runavik – Argir
|
|
6:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 14
|
15 Junho, Sexta-Feira
|
Runavik – Vikingur
|
|
1:2
|
|
16 Junho, Sábado
|
Skala Eysturoy – Argir
|
|
2:0
|
|
TB/FCS/Royn – Klaksvik
|
|
0:1
|
|
Torshavn – B36 Torshavn
|
|
2:1
|
|
Streymur – Vestur
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Ronda 15
|
21 Junho, Quinta-Feira
|
Streymur – Klaksvik
|
|
0:1
|
|
Argir – B36 Torshavn
|
|
1:4
|
|
Vestur – Vikingur
|
|
0:1
|
|
Skala Eysturoy – Runavik
|
|
1:1
|
|
22 Junho, Sexta-Feira
|
TB/FCS/Royn – Torshavn
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
|
Ronda 16
|
26 Junho, Terça-Feira
|
Vikingur – Streymur
|
|
3:1
|
|
26 Julho, Quinta-Feira
|
Argir – TB/FCS/Royn
|
|
0:4
|
|
Klaksvik – Skala Eysturoy
|
|
3:1
|
|
27 Julho, Sexta-Feira
|
Torshavn – Runavik
|
|
0:2
|
|
25 Setembro, Terça-Feira
|
B36 Torshavn – Vestur
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Ronda 17
|
4 Agosto, Sábado
|
Runavik – Streymur
|
|
5:0
|
|
Torshavn – Skala Eysturoy
|
|
2:1
|
|
Vikingur – Argir
|
|
2:0
|
|
Klaksvik – Vestur
|
|
3:0
|
|
5 Agosto, Domingo
|
TB/FCS/Royn – B36 Torshavn
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 18
|
8 Agosto, Quarta-Feira
|
B36 Torshavn – Streymur
|
|
2:2
|
|
9 Agosto, Quinta-Feira
|
Klaksvik – Torshavn
|
|
0:1
|
|
11 Agosto, Sábado
|
Runavik – TB/FCS/Royn
|
|
1:0
|
|
Vestur – Argir
|
|
1:0
|
|
Skala Eysturoy – Vikingur
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Ronda 19
|
18 Agosto, Sábado
|
Argir – B36 Torshavn
|
|
1:1
|
|
Klaksvik – Streymur
|
|
3:0
|
|
Vikingur – Vestur
|
|
1:4
|
|
Torshavn – TB/FCS/Royn
|
|
4:0
|
|
Runavik – Skala Eysturoy
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 20
|
15 Agosto, Quarta-Feira
|
Vestur – Torshavn
|
|
1:4
|
|
B36 Torshavn – Klaksvik
|
|
2:1
|
|
22 Agosto, Quarta-Feira
|
Streymur – Skala Eysturoy
|
|
1:1
|
|
Vikingur – TB/FCS/Royn
|
|
0:2
|
|
Argir – Runavik
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Ronda 21
|
30 Agosto, Quinta-Feira
|
Klaksvik – Vikingur
|
|
1:1
|
|
31 Agosto, Sexta-Feira
|
Skala Eysturoy – Vestur
|
|
5:0
|
|
TB/FCS/Royn – Streymur
|
|
2:1
|
|
Torshavn – Argir
|
|
3:0
|
|
Runavik – B36 Torshavn
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Ronda 22
|
15 Setembro, Sábado
|
Streymur – Vikingur
|
|
2:2
|
|
Torshavn – Runavik
|
|
2:1
|
|
Vestur – B36 Torshavn
|
|
1:3
|
|
TB/FCS/Royn – Argir
|
|
0:1
|
|
Skala Eysturoy – Klaksvik
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Ronda 23
|
22 Setembro, Sábado
|
TB/FCS/Royn – Runavik
|
|
2:2
|
|
Argir – Vestur
|
|
1:2
|
|
Klaksvik – Torshavn
|
|
1:2
|
|
Vikingur – Skala Eysturoy
|
|
2:2
|
|
B36 Torshavn – Streymur
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 24
|
29 Setembro, Sábado
|
TB/FCS/Royn – Skala Eysturoy
|
|
2:1
|
|
Klaksvik – Argir
|
|
3:0
|
|
Vikingur – B36 Torshavn
|
|
1:1
|
|
Runavik – Vestur
|
|
7:1
|
|
Streymur – Torshavn
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
Ronda 25
|
5 Outubro, Sexta-Feira
|
Streymur – Runavik
|
|
2:4
|
|
B36 Torshavn – TB/FCS/Royn
|
|
1:0
|
|
Argir – Vikingur
|
|
1:0
|
|
Vestur – Klaksvik
|
|
4:2
|
|
Skala Eysturoy – Torshavn
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 26
|
20 Outubro, Sábado
|
Klaksvik – TB/FCS/Royn
|
|
3:1
|
|
Vikingur – Runavik
|
|
0:3
|
|
B36 Torshavn – Torshavn
|
|
1:3
|
|
22 Outubro, Segunda-Feira
|
Argir – Skala Eysturoy
|
|
2:4
|
|
Vestur – Streymur
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
Ronda 27
|
26 Outubro, Sexta-Feira
|
Streymur – Argir
|
|
0:2
|
|
Runavik – Klaksvik
|
|
2:1
|
|
Torshavn – Vikingur
|
|
2:1
|
|
TB/FCS/Royn – Vestur
|
|
1:0
|
|
Skala Eysturoy – B36 Torshavn
|
|
1:5
|
|
|