kolo 1
|
27 Jul, Četvrtak
|
LASK Linz – Rapid Beč
|
|
1:1
|
|
28 Jul, Petak
|
Altach – Salcburg
|
|
0:2
|
|
Hartberg – Austrija Lustenau
|
|
2:2
|
|
Wolfsberger – BW Linz
|
|
2:1
|
|
Swarovski Tirol – Klagenfurt
|
|
1:3
|
|
29 Jul, Subota
|
Austrija – Šturm Grac
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
|
kolo 2
|
4 Avgust, Petak
|
Rapid Beč – Altach
|
|
4:0
|
|
Šturm Grac – LASK Linz
|
|
2:0
|
|
5 Avgust, Subota
|
BW Linz – Hartberg
|
|
3:3
|
|
Austrija Lustenau – Austrija
|
|
0:2
|
|
Salcburg – Swarovski Tirol
|
|
3:0
|
|
8 Avgust, Utorak
|
Klagenfurt – Wolfsberger
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
kolo 3
|
11 Avgust, Petak
|
Šturm Grac – Klagenfurt
|
|
0:0
|
|
LASK Linz – BW Linz
|
|
2:0
|
|
Wolfsberger – Austrija Lustenau
|
|
1:1
|
|
12 Avgust, Subota
|
Altach – Swarovski Tirol
|
|
1:0
|
|
Salcburg – Austrija
|
|
2:0
|
|
Rapid Beč – Hartberg
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 4
|
18 Avgust, Petak
|
Klagenfurt – Altach
|
|
1:1
|
|
Austrija Lustenau – Šturm Grac
|
|
0:1
|
|
Swarovski Tirol – LASK Linz
|
|
1:1
|
|
19 Avgust, Subota
|
Austrija – Wolfsberger
|
|
0:0
|
|
Hartberg – Salcburg
|
|
1:5
|
|
BW Linz – Rapid Beč
|
|
0:5
|
|
|
kolo 5
|
25 Avgust, Petak
|
Wolfsberger – Salcburg
|
|
1:2
|
|
Austrija Lustenau – Altach
|
|
0:3
|
|
Šturm Grac – BW Linz
|
|
4:1
|
|
26 Avgust, Subota
|
Rapid Beč – Swarovski Tirol
|
|
1:1
|
|
Hartberg – Klagenfurt
|
|
0:3
|
|
LASK Linz – Austrija
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 6
|
1 Septembar, Petak
|
Altach – Šturm Grac
|
|
1:2
|
|
Wolfsberger – Hartberg
|
|
0:3
|
|
Swarovski Tirol – BW Linz
|
|
2:4
|
|
2 Septembar, Subota
|
LASK Linz – Austrija Lustenau
|
|
2:0
|
|
Salcburg – Rapid Beč
|
|
2:0
|
|
Austrija – Klagenfurt
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
kolo 7
|
15 Septembar, Petak
|
Šturm Grac – Salcburg
|
|
2:2
|
|
Klagenfurt – LASK Linz
|
|
1:3
|
|
BW Linz – Altach
|
|
1:1
|
|
16 Septembar, Subota
|
Rapid Beč – Wolfsberger
|
|
3:3
|
|
Hartberg – Austrija
|
|
2:1
|
|
Austrija Lustenau – Swarovski Tirol
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
|
kolo 8
|
22 Septembar, Petak
|
Swarovski Tirol – Wolfsberger
|
|
2:3
|
|
Klagenfurt – Austrija Lustenau
|
|
1:0
|
|
Salcburg – BW Linz
|
|
0:1
|
|
23 Septembar, Subota
|
Rapid Beč – Šturm Grac
|
|
1:1
|
|
Altach – Austrija
|
|
2:1
|
|
LASK Linz – Hartberg
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
kolo 9
|
29 Septembar, Petak
|
Austrija Lustenau – Salcburg
|
|
0:4
|
|
Wolfsberger – LASK Linz
|
|
2:1
|
|
BW Linz – Klagenfurt
|
|
0:0
|
|
30 Septembar, Subota
|
Hartberg – Altach
|
|
0:0
|
|
Šturm Grac – Swarovski Tirol
|
|
1:0
|
|
Austrija – Rapid Beč
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 10
|
6 Oktobar, Petak
|
Hartberg – Swarovski Tirol
|
|
3:0
|
|
Austrija Lustenau – Rapid Beč
|
|
0:5
|
|
Wolfsberger – Šturm Grac
|
|
1:2
|
|
7 Oktobar, Subota
|
Austrija – BW Linz
|
|
2:2
|
|
Klagenfurt – Salcburg
|
|
2:2
|
|
LASK Linz – Altach
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
kolo 11
|
20 Oktobar, Petak
|
BW Linz – Austrija Lustenau
|
|
0:0
|
|
Šturm Grac – Hartberg
|
|
2:1
|
|
Salcburg – LASK Linz
|
|
0:1
|
|
21 Oktobar, Subota
|
Rapid Beč – Klagenfurt
|
|
2:3
|
|
Altach – Wolfsberger
|
|
0:0
|
|
Swarovski Tirol – Austrija
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
kolo 12
|
27 Oktobar, Petak
|
BW Linz – Wolfsberger
|
|
2:0
|
|
Klagenfurt – Swarovski Tirol
|
|
1:0
|
|
Salcburg – Altach
|
|
3:0
|
|
28 Oktobar, Subota
|
Rapid Beč – LASK Linz
|
|
3:3
|
|
Šturm Grac – Austrija
|
|
0:1
|
|
Austrija Lustenau – Hartberg
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
kolo 13
|
3 Novembar, Petak
|
Austrija – Austrija Lustenau
|
|
1:0
|
|
Wolfsberger – Klagenfurt
|
|
4:0
|
|
Swarovski Tirol – Salcburg
|
|
0:2
|
|
4 Novembar, Subota
|
LASK Linz – Šturm Grac
|
|
3:1
|
|
Hartberg – BW Linz
|
|
3:2
|
|
Altach – Rapid Beč
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
kolo 14
|
10 Novembar, Petak
|
Hartberg – Rapid Beč
|
|
1:0
|
|
Swarovski Tirol – Altach
|
|
5:1
|
|
BW Linz – LASK Linz
|
|
2:0
|
|
11 Novembar, Subota
|
Austrija – Salcburg
|
|
0:0
|
|
Klagenfurt – Šturm Grac
|
|
0:3
|
|
Austrija Lustenau – Wolfsberger
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
kolo 15
|
24 Novembar, Petak
|
LASK Linz – Swarovski Tirol
|
|
1:0
|
|
Šturm Grac – Austrija Lustenau
|
|
2:0
|
|
Salcburg – Hartberg
|
|
0:1
|
|
25 Novembar, Subota
|
Rapid Beč – BW Linz
|
|
1:0
|
|
Altach – Klagenfurt
|
|
0:1
|
|
Wolfsberger – Austrija
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 16
|
2 Decembar, Subota
|
Austrija – LASK Linz
|
|
0:0
|
|
Salcburg – Wolfsberger
|
|
1:0
|
|
BW Linz – Šturm Grac
|
|
1:1
|
|
3 Decembar, Nedelja
|
Klagenfurt – Hartberg
|
|
1:1
|
|
4 Decembar, Ponedeljak
|
Altach – Austrija Lustenau
|
|
3:0
|
|
Swarovski Tirol – Rapid Beč
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
kolo 17
|
8 Decembar, Petak
|
Rapid Beč – Salcburg
|
|
0:1
|
|
Klagenfurt – Austrija
|
|
2:2
|
|
Austrija Lustenau – LASK Linz
|
|
1:3
|
|
9 Decembar, Subota
|
BW Linz – Swarovski Tirol
|
|
1:2
|
|
Hartberg – Wolfsberger
|
|
2:0
|
|
Šturm Grac – Altach
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 18
|
8 Februar, Četvrtak
|
Salcburg – Šturm Grac
|
|
1:1
|
|
9 Februar, Petak
|
Austrija – Hartberg
|
|
3:1
|
|
Altach – BW Linz
|
|
1:1
|
|
10 Februar, Subota
|
LASK Linz – Klagenfurt
|
|
2:2
|
|
Wolfsberger – Rapid Beč
|
|
0:2
|
|
Swarovski Tirol – Austrija Lustenau
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
kolo 19
|
16 Februar, Petak
|
BW Linz – Salcburg
|
|
1:1
|
|
Wolfsberger – Swarovski Tirol
|
|
4:1
|
|
Austrija – Altach
|
|
2:1
|
|
17 Februar, Subota
|
Šturm Grac – Rapid Beč
|
|
1:1
|
|
Hartberg – LASK Linz
|
|
0:0
|
|
Austrija Lustenau – Klagenfurt
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 20
|
23 Februar, Petak
|
LASK Linz – Wolfsberger
|
|
0:1
|
|
Altach – Hartberg
|
|
1:2
|
|
Salcburg – Austrija Lustenau
|
|
7:0
|
|
24 Februar, Subota
|
Rapid Beč – Austrija
|
|
3:0
|
|
Klagenfurt – BW Linz
|
|
2:0
|
|
Swarovski Tirol – Šturm Grac
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
kolo 21
|
2 Mart, Subota
|
BW Linz – Austrija
|
|
1:2
|
|
Swarovski Tirol – Hartberg
|
|
1:0
|
|
Altach – LASK Linz
|
|
0:0
|
|
Šturm Grac – Wolfsberger
|
|
4:0
|
|
Salcburg – Klagenfurt
|
|
1:0
|
|
Rapid Beč – Austrija Lustenau
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 22
|
8 Mart, Petak
|
LASK Linz – Salcburg
|
|
0:1
|
|
9 Mart, Subota
|
Austrija – Swarovski Tirol
|
|
2:0
|
|
Hartberg – Šturm Grac
|
|
1:1
|
|
Klagenfurt – Rapid Beč
|
|
1:1
|
|
Austrija Lustenau – BW Linz
|
|
2:0
|
|
Wolfsberger – Altach
|
|
1:1
|
|
|