kolo 1
|
8 Januar, Petak
|
Serkl Briž – Šarlroa
|
|
- : -
|
|
Genk – Beerschot
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
kolo 2
|
8 Jun, Utorak
|
Lierse – Standard
|
|
- : -
|
|
8 Jul, Četvrtak
|
Šarlroa – Anderleht
|
|
0:0
|
|
Briž – Sent Trojden
|
|
4:1
|
|
Zulte Varegem – Mechelen
|
|
1:2
|
|
Lokeren – Kortrijk
|
|
1:1
|
|
Eupen – Westerlo
|
|
0:1
|
|
8 Avgust, Nedelja
|
Beerschot – Serkl Briž
|
|
0:0
|
|
Gent – Genk
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
kolo 6
|
10 Septembar, Petak
|
Sent Trojden – Anderleht
|
|
0:2
|
|
9 Novembar, Utorak
|
Standard – Serkl Briž
|
|
- : -
|
|
Zulte Varegem – Eupen
|
|
- : -
|
|
Lierse – Gent
|
|
- : -
|
|
Kortrijk – Mechelen
|
|
0:0
|
|
Beerschot – Šarlroa
|
|
- : -
|
|
9 Decembar, Četvrtak
|
Lokeren – Westerlo
|
|
- : -
|
|
Briž – Genk
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
kolo 10
|
10 Januar, Nedelja
|
Mechelen – Genk
|
|
- : -
|
|
10 Februar, Sreda
|
Sent Trojden – Westerlo
|
|
- : -
|
|
Lierse – Serkl Briž
|
|
- : -
|
|
Kortrijk – Eupen
|
|
- : -
|
|
Zulte Varegem – Šarlroa
|
|
- : -
|
|
Lokeren – Beerschot
|
|
- : -
|
|
10 Mart, Sreda
|
Standard – Anderleht
|
|
- : -
|
|
Briž – Gent
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
kolo 14
|
7 Maj, Petak
|
Westerlo – Genk
|
|
0:3
|
|
11 Jun, Petak
|
Sent Trojden – Zulte Varegem
|
|
- : -
|
|
Standard – Eupen
|
|
- : -
|
|
Kortrijk – Beerschot
|
|
- : -
|
|
Lierse – Lokeren
|
|
- : -
|
|
Mechelen – Šarlroa
|
|
- : -
|
|
11 Jul, Nedelja
|
Serkl Briž – Gent
|
|
- : -
|
|
Anderleht – Briž
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
kolo 18
|
30 Mart, Utorak
|
Beerschot – Genk
|
|
1:3
|
|
12 April, Ponedeljak
|
Briž – Westerlo
|
|
- : -
|
|
Šarlroa – Serkl Briž
|
|
- : -
|
|
Lokeren – Standard
|
|
- : -
|
|
Sent Trojden – Kortrijk
|
|
- : -
|
|
Lierse – Mechelen
|
|
- : -
|
|
Eupen – Gent
|
|
- : -
|
|
30 April, Petak
|
Zulte Varegem – Anderleht
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
kolo 19
|
12 Novembar, Petak
|
Kortrijk – Lierse
|
|
- : -
|
|
Mechelen – Briž
|
|
- : -
|
|
Westerlo – Beerschot
|
|
- : -
|
|
Gent – Šarlroa
|
|
- : -
|
|
Anderleht – Lokeren
|
|
- : -
|
|
Serkl Briž – Zulte Varegem
|
|
- : -
|
|
11 Decembar, Subota
|
Standard – Sent Trojden
|
|
1:0
|
|
Genk – Eupen
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
|
|
kolo 26
|
10 April, Nedelja
|
Standard – Genk
|
|
2:1
|
|
2 Maj, Ponedeljak
|
Kortrijk – Gent
|
|
- : -
|
|
Lierse – Beerschot
|
|
- : -
|
|
Sent Trojden – Eupen
|
|
- : -
|
|
Mechelen – Westerlo
|
|
- : -
|
|
Lokeren – Šarlroa
|
|
- : -
|
|
Anderleht – Serkl Briž
|
|
- : -
|
|
Briž – Zulte Varegem
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
kolo 27
|
2 Decembar, Petak
|
Gent – Standard
|
|
- : -
|
|
Beerschot – Kortrijk
|
|
- : -
|
|
Westerlo – Anderleht
|
|
- : -
|
|
Zulte Varegem – Lierse
|
|
- : -
|
|
Genk – Mechelen
|
|
- : -
|
|
Šarlroa – Sent Trojden
|
|
- : -
|
|
Eupen – Serkl Briž
|
|
- : -
|
|
Briž – Lokeren
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
kolo 30
|
3 Maj, Utorak
|
Kortrijk – Zulte Varegem
|
|
- : -
|
|
Sent Trojden – Lokeren
|
|
- : -
|
|
Mechelen – Eupen
|
|
- : -
|
|
Westerlo – Šarlroa
|
|
- : -
|
|
Serkl Briž – Genk
|
|
- : -
|
|
Standard – Beerschot
|
|
- : -
|
|
Lierse – Briž
|
|
- : -
|
|
11 Maj, Sreda
|
Anderleht – Gent
|
|
4:1
|
|
|