23 April, Subota
|
Jaca – TPS
|
|
2:1
|
|
KPV – Ekenas
|
|
2:0
|
|
GrIFK – Oulu
|
|
1:0
|
|
KTP – Jiveskile
|
|
1:1
|
|
28 April, Četvrtak
|
Jazz – Jaca
|
|
1:2
|
|
KTP – Oulu
|
|
1:1
|
|
Jiveskile – Ekenas
|
|
3:0
|
|
KPV – GrIFK
|
|
3:0
|
|
Jaro – TPS
|
|
1:1
|
|
3 Maj, Utorak
|
Ekenas – Jazz
|
|
3:2
|
|
Oulu – Jaro
|
|
0:1
|
|
GrIFK – KTP
|
|
1:1
|
|
Jaca – KPV
|
|
0:3
|
|
7 Maj, Subota
|
Oulu – Jazz
|
|
4:1
|
|
KTP – Ekenas
|
|
1:2
|
|
Jiveskile – GrIFK
|
|
1:0
|
|
Jaro – Jaca
|
|
0:0
|
|
13 Maj, Petak
|
KPV – Oulu
|
|
2:2
|
|
Jazz – KTP
|
|
3:4
|
|
14 Maj, Subota
|
GrIFK – TPS
|
|
1:0
|
|
15 Maj, Nedelja
|
Jiveskile – Jaro
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ekenas – Jaca
|
|
1:1
|
|
19 Maj, Četvrtak
|
TPS – KTP
|
|
2:5
|
|
20 Maj, Petak
|
Jaca – Oulu
|
|
2:2
|
|
Jaro – KPV
|
|
0:1
|
|
Jazz – Jiveskile
|
|
2:2
|
|
22 Maj, Nedelja
|
Ekenas – GrIFK
|
|
3:0
|
|
26 Maj, Četvrtak
|
Jiveskile – KPV
|
|
3:0
|
|
27 Maj, Petak
|
KTP – Jaro
|
|
1:2
|
|
GrIFK – Jaca
|
|
2:1
|
|
28 Maj, Subota
|
TPS – Jazz
|
|
5:1
|
|
Oulu – Ekenas
|
|
5:3
|
|
4 Jun, Subota
|
Oulu – TPS
|
|
0:1
|
|
GrIFK – Jazz
|
|
1:1
|
|
KPV – KTP
|
|
1:0
|
|
Jaca – Jiveskile
|
|
3:2
|
|
7 Jun, Utorak
|
TPS – Jiveskile
|
|
5:1
|
|
Ekenas – Jaro
|
|
1:0
|
|
10 Jun, Petak
|
Jazz – KPV
|
|
2:3
|
|
11 Jun, Subota
|
Ekenas – TPS
|
|
0:2
|
|
KTP – Jaca
|
|
3:3
|
|
Jiveskile – Oulu
|
|
0:3
|
|
Jaro – GrIFK
|
|
2:2
|
|
17 Jun, Petak
|
Jiveskile – KTP
|
|
3:0
|
|
18 Jun, Subota
|
Oulu – GrIFK
|
|
3:1
|
|
Jaro – Jazz
|
|
3:4
|
|
27 Jun, Ponedeljak
|
Jaca – Jazz
|
|
2:0
|
|
GrIFK – KPV
|
|
1:0
|
|
Oulu – KTP
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ekenas – Jiveskile
|
|
1:2
|
|
29 Jun, Sreda
|
TPS – Jaro
|
|
1:4
|
|
1 Jul, Petak
|
KPV – Jaca
|
|
1:4
|
|
KTP – GrIFK
|
|
1:2
|
|
2 Jul, Subota
|
Jaro – Oulu
|
|
1:1
|
|
Jiveskile – TPS
|
|
2:0
|
|
Jazz – Ekenas
|
|
1:3
|
|
5 Jul, Utorak
|
TPS – KPV
|
|
2:1
|
|
8 Jul, Petak
|
Jazz – Oulu
|
|
2:2
|
|
9 Jul, Subota
|
Jaca – Jaro
|
|
1:1
|
|
KPV – TPS
|
|
2:3
|
|
GrIFK – Jiveskile
|
|
0:1
|
|
10 Jul, Nedelja
|
Ekenas – KTP
|
|
3:2
|
|
15 Jul, Petak
|
KTP – Jazz
|
|
1:0
|
|
16 Jul, Subota
|
TPS – GrIFK
|
|
2:0
|
|
Oulu – KPV
|
|
3:0
|
|
18 Jul, Ponedeljak
|
Jaro – Jiveskile
|
|
0:2
|
|
23 Jul, Subota
|
GrIFK – Ekenas
|
|
3:2
|
|
24 Jul, Nedelja
|
Oulu – Jaca
|
|
3:1
|
|
28 Jul, Četvrtak
|
Jazz – TPS
|
|
0:4
|
|
29 Jul, Petak
|
Jaca – GrIFK
|
|
3:0
|
|
30 Jul, Subota
|
KPV – Jiveskile
|
|
2:1
|
|
2 Avgust, Utorak
|
Jiveskile – Jazz
|
|
2:0
|
|
Ekenas – Oulu
|
|
0:2
|
|
5 Avgust, Petak
|
TPS – Oulu
|
|
3:1
|
|
6 Avgust, Subota
|
Jaro – Ekenas
|
|
5:0
|
|
KTP – KPV
|
|
5:3
|
|
Jazz – GrIFK
|
|
3:2
|
|
9 Avgust, Utorak
|
Jiveskile – Jaca
|
|
3:2
|
|
13 Avgust, Subota
|
GrIFK – Jaro
|
|
2:3
|
|
KPV – Jazz
|
|
3:3
|
|
14 Avgust, Nedelja
|
TPS – Ekenas
|
|
2:1
|
|
Oulu – Jiveskile
|
|
0:1
|
|
17 Avgust, Sreda
|
Jaca – KTP
|
|
2:2
|
|
20 Avgust, Subota
|
Ekenas – KPV
|
|
0:2
|
|
TPS – Jaca
|
|
2:0
|
|
14 Septembar, Sreda
|
Jaca – Ekenas
|
|
2:0
|
|
Jazz – Jaro
|
|
1:1
|
|
24 Septembar, Subota
|
KPV – Jaro
|
|
0:3
|
|
KTP – TPS
|
|
3:3
|
|
1 Oktobar, Subota
|
Jaro – KTP
|
|
3:1
|
|
|