|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
kolo 28
|
19 Mart, Četvrtak
|
Herakles – Sparta
|
|
PSTP
|
|
20 Mart, Petak
|
Tvente – Den Hag
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Herenven – RKC Waalwijk
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Vitese – Viljem II
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Cvole – Venlo
|
|
PSTP
|
|
21 Mart, Subota
|
Emen – Utreht
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Fortuna Sitard – PSV Ajndhoven
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Fejenord – Ajaks
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Groningen – AZ Alkmar
|
|
PSTP
|
|
|
kolo 29
|
3 April, Petak
|
PSV Ajndhoven – Herakles
|
|
PSTP
|
|
AZ Alkmar – Vitese
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Utreht – Groningen
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Sparta – Herenven
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Venlo – Viljem II
|
|
PSTP
|
|
4 April, Subota
|
RKC Waalwijk – Fejenord
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Den Hag – Emen
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Tvente – Fortuna Sitard
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Ajaks – Cvole
|
|
PSTP
|
|
|
|
kolo 30
|
9 April, Četvrtak
|
Groningen – Herenven
|
|
PSTP
|
|
10 April, Petak
|
Viljem II – Den Hag
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Herakles – AZ Alkmar
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Vitese – RKC Waalwijk
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Fejenord – Venlo
|
|
PSTP
|
|
11 April, Subota
|
Cvole – Tvente
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Emen – Ajaks
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Fortuna Sitard – Utreht
|
|
PSTP
|
|
PSV Ajndhoven – Sparta
|
|
PSTP
|
|
|
kolo 31
|
20 April, Ponedeljak
|
AZ Alkmar – PSV Ajndhoven
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Sparta – Cvole
|
|
PSTP
|
|
21 April, Utorak
|
RKC Waalwijk – Viljem II
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Den Hag – Fejenord
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Utreht – Herakles
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Groningen – Fortuna Sitard
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Herenven – Emen
|
|
PSTP
|
|
22 April, Sreda
|
Tvente – Venlo
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Ajaks – Vitese
|
|
PSTP
|
|
|
|
kolo 32
|
24 April, Petak
|
PSV Ajndhoven – Utreht
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Fejenord – Groningen
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Fortuna Sitard – AZ Alkmar
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Emen – RKC Waalwijk
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Cvole – Herenven
|
|
PSTP
|
|
25 April, Subota
|
Venlo – Den Hag
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Viljem II – Ajaks
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Herakles – Tvente
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Vitese – Sparta
|
|
PSTP
|
|
|
kolo 33
|
2 Maj, Subota
|
RKC Waalwijk – Fortuna Sitard
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Cvole – Emen
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Sparta – Viljem II
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Vitese – Herakles
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Groningen – Den Hag
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Herenven – PSV Ajndhoven
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Tvente – Fejenord
|
|
PSTP
|
|
AZ Alkmar – Utreht
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Ajaks – Venlo
|
|
PSTP
|
|
|
|
kolo 34
|
9 Maj, Subota
|
Fortuna Sitard – Ajaks
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Venlo – Sparta
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Den Hag – Cvole
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Viljem II – Tvente
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Herakles – Groningen
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Utreht – Herenven
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Fejenord – Vitese
|
|
PSTP
|
|
PSV Ajndhoven – RKC Waalwijk
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Emen – AZ Alkmar
|
|
PSTP
|
|
|