kolo 1
|
11 Novembar, Petak
|
Gokulam – Mohammedan
|
|
1:0
|
|
12 Novembar, Subota
|
NEROCA – Real Kashmir
|
|
0:1
|
|
13 Novembar, Nedelja
|
Panjab – Sreenidi Deccan
|
|
2:1
|
|
Sudeva Delhi – Kenkre
|
|
0:3
|
|
14 Novembar, Ponedeljak
|
Churchill Brothers – Rajasthan United
|
|
1:2
|
|
Aizawl – TRAU
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 2
|
17 Novembar, Četvrtak
|
Aizawl – Gokulam
|
|
0:1
|
|
NEROCA – Sudeva Delhi
|
|
1:0
|
|
18 Novembar, Petak
|
Real Kashmir – Rajasthan United
|
|
2:0
|
|
19 Novembar, Subota
|
Churchill Brothers – Sreenidi Deccan
|
|
2:3
|
|
Panjab – Mohammedan
|
|
1:0
|
|
20 Novembar, Nedelja
|
TRAU – Kenkre
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
kolo 3
|
20 Novembar, Nedelja
|
Aizawl – Sudeva Delhi
|
|
2:1
|
|
21 Novembar, Ponedeljak
|
Real Kashmir – Gokulam
|
|
0:0
|
|
22 Novembar, Utorak
|
Mohammedan – NEROCA
|
|
3:1
|
|
Panjab – Rajasthan United
|
|
1:1
|
|
23 Novembar, Sreda
|
Sreenidi Deccan – TRAU
|
|
1:0
|
|
Kenkre – Churchill Brothers
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 4
|
25 Novembar, Petak
|
Sudeva Delhi – Rajasthan United
|
|
1:3
|
|
26 Novembar, Subota
|
Mohammedan – TRAU
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sreenidi Deccan – Gokulam
|
|
1:0
|
|
27 Novembar, Nedelja
|
Panjab – Aizawl
|
|
2:1
|
|
Real Kashmir – Churchill Brothers
|
|
0:3
|
|
28 Novembar, Ponedeljak
|
Kenkre – NEROCA
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
kolo 5
|
30 Novembar, Sreda
|
Sreenidi Deccan – Mohammedan
|
|
4:3
|
|
Real Kashmir – TRAU
|
|
3:2
|
|
1 Decembar, Četvrtak
|
Churchill Brothers – Aizawl
|
|
1:1
|
|
2 Decembar, Petak
|
Rajasthan United – NEROCA
|
|
1:0
|
|
3 Decembar, Subota
|
Kenkre – Gokulam
|
|
1:1
|
|
4 Februar, Subota
|
Sudeva Delhi – Panjab
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 6
|
5 Decembar, Ponedeljak
|
Churchill Brothers – Mohammedan
|
|
2:1
|
|
Real Kashmir – Sreenidi Deccan
|
|
2:1
|
|
6 Decembar, Utorak
|
Gokulam – Sudeva Delhi
|
|
3:0
|
|
Rajasthan United – Kenkre
|
|
1:1
|
|
7 Decembar, Sreda
|
TRAU – Panjab
|
|
2:0
|
|
Aizawl – NEROCA
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
kolo 7
|
9 Decembar, Petak
|
Sudeva Delhi – Churchill Brothers
|
|
0:2
|
|
10 Decembar, Subota
|
TRAU – NEROCA
|
|
2:1
|
|
Sreenidi Deccan – Aizawl
|
|
3:3
|
|
11 Decembar, Nedelja
|
Real Kashmir – Panjab
|
|
0:1
|
|
Gokulam – Rajasthan United
|
|
1:0
|
|
12 Decembar, Ponedeljak
|
Mohammedan – Kenkre
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
kolo 8
|
13 Decembar, Utorak
|
Sudeva Delhi – Sreenidi Deccan
|
|
0:3
|
|
14 Decembar, Sreda
|
TRAU – Rajasthan United
|
|
3:1
|
|
Gokulam – NEROCA
|
|
0:0
|
|
15 Decembar, Četvrtak
|
Churchill Brothers – Panjab
|
|
0:0
|
|
Mohammedan – Real Kashmir
|
|
1:0
|
|
16 Decembar, Petak
|
Aizawl – Kenkre
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
kolo 9
|
19 Decembar, Ponedeljak
|
Churchill Brothers – TRAU
|
|
6:1
|
|
Rajasthan United – Aizawl
|
|
1:0
|
|
20 Decembar, Utorak
|
Panjab – Gokulam
|
|
1:0
|
|
NEROCA – Sreenidi Deccan
|
|
0:1
|
|
21 Decembar, Sreda
|
Sudeva Delhi – Mohammedan
|
|
1:1
|
|
Kenkre – Real Kashmir
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 10
|
4 Januar, Sreda
|
TRAU – Sudeva Delhi
|
|
2:0
|
|
5 Januar, Četvrtak
|
Rajasthan United – Mohammedan
|
|
1:1
|
|
6 Januar, Petak
|
Sreenidi Deccan – Kenkre
|
|
1:0
|
|
7 Januar, Subota
|
Panjab – NEROCA
|
|
3:1
|
|
Gokulam – Churchill Brothers
|
|
1:0
|
|
8 Januar, Nedelja
|
Aizawl – Real Kashmir
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
kolo 11
|
10 Januar, Utorak
|
Rajasthan United – Sreenidi Deccan
|
|
1:0
|
|
11 Januar, Sreda
|
Sudeva Delhi – Real Kashmir
|
|
1:1
|
|
Churchill Brothers – NEROCA
|
|
0:0
|
|
12 Januar, Četvrtak
|
Mohammedan – Aizawl
|
|
2:2
|
|
13 Januar, Petak
|
Panjab – Kenkre
|
|
3:0
|
|
14 Januar, Subota
|
Gokulam – TRAU
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
kolo 12
|
15 Januar, Nedelja
|
Sudeva Delhi – Aizawl
|
|
1:2
|
|
16 Januar, Ponedeljak
|
Rajasthan United – Churchill Brothers
|
|
0:5
|
|
Sreenidi Deccan – Panjab
|
|
4:0
|
|
17 Januar, Utorak
|
NEROCA – TRAU
|
|
3:1
|
|
18 Januar, Sreda
|
Kenkre – Mohammedan
|
|
0:3
|
|
19 Januar, Četvrtak
|
Gokulam – Real Kashmir
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
kolo 13
|
20 Januar, Petak
|
NEROCA – Aizawl
|
|
2:1
|
|
21 Januar, Subota
|
Mohammedan – Panjab
|
|
0:4
|
|
22 Januar, Nedelja
|
Kenkre – Sreenidi Deccan
|
|
2:1
|
|
23 Januar, Ponedeljak
|
Churchill Brothers – Real Kashmir
|
|
0:0
|
|
14 Februar, Utorak
|
Rajasthan United – Gokulam
|
|
1:2
|
|
21 Februar, Utorak
|
Sudeva Delhi – TRAU
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 14
|
25 Januar, Sreda
|
Aizawl – Mohammedan
|
|
1:0
|
|
26 Januar, Četvrtak
|
Panjab – Real Kashmir
|
|
2:0
|
|
27 Januar, Petak
|
Rajasthan United – TRAU
|
|
1:2
|
|
28 Januar, Subota
|
Gokulam – Kenkre
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sreenidi Deccan – NEROCA
|
|
3:2
|
|
29 Januar, Nedelja
|
Churchill Brothers – Sudeva Delhi
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
kolo 15
|
31 Januar, Utorak
|
Kenkre – Panjab
|
|
3:3
|
|
1 Februar, Sreda
|
Rajasthan United – Sudeva Delhi
|
|
2:3
|
|
2 Februar, Četvrtak
|
TRAU – Mohammedan
|
|
0:0
|
|
3 Februar, Petak
|
Sreenidi Deccan – Churchill Brothers
|
|
3:0
|
|
4 Februar, Subota
|
NEROCA – Gokulam
|
|
2:1
|
|
20 Februar, Ponedeljak
|
Real Kashmir – Aizawl
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 16
|
6 Februar, Ponedeljak
|
TRAU – Sreenidi Deccan
|
|
1:2
|
|
Mohammedan – Churchill Brothers
|
|
1:2
|
|
7 Februar, Utorak
|
NEROCA – Kenkre
|
|
1:0
|
|
Real Kashmir – Sudeva Delhi
|
|
4:2
|
|
8 Februar, Sreda
|
Gokulam – Panjab
|
|
1:2
|
|
Aizawl – Rajasthan United
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
kolo 17
|
9 Februar, Četvrtak
|
TRAU – Churchill Brothers
|
|
3:2
|
|
10 Februar, Petak
|
Real Kashmir – NEROCA
|
|
2:2
|
|
11 Februar, Subota
|
Sreenidi Deccan – Rajasthan United
|
|
2:0
|
|
Mohammedan – Gokulam
|
|
2:1
|
|
12 Februar, Nedelja
|
Kenkre – Sudeva Delhi
|
|
1:3
|
|
Aizawl – Panjab
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 18
|
16 Februar, Četvrtak
|
TRAU – Aizawl
|
|
3:1
|
|
17 Februar, Petak
|
Kenkre – Rajasthan United
|
|
0:0
|
|
Real Kashmir – Mohammedan
|
|
3:2
|
|
18 Februar, Subota
|
Sreenidi Deccan – Sudeva Delhi
|
|
3:1
|
|
Churchill Brothers – Gokulam
|
|
0:1
|
|
19 Februar, Nedelja
|
NEROCA – Panjab
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
kolo 19
|
21 Februar, Utorak
|
Churchill Brothers – Kenkre
|
|
3:2
|
|
22 Februar, Sreda
|
NEROCA – Rajasthan United
|
|
0:1
|
|
23 Februar, Četvrtak
|
Mohammedan – Sreenidi Deccan
|
|
6:4
|
|
24 Februar, Petak
|
Gokulam – Aizawl
|
|
3:0
|
|
25 Februar, Subota
|
TRAU – Real Kashmir
|
|
0:2
|
|
Panjab – Sudeva Delhi
|
|
8:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 20
|
27 Februar, Ponedeljak
|
Mohammedan – Rajasthan United
|
|
0:1
|
|
Aizawl – Sreenidi Deccan
|
|
1:1
|
|
28 Februar, Utorak
|
Panjab – Churchill Brothers
|
|
3:1
|
|
Sudeva Delhi – NEROCA
|
|
3:3
|
|
1 Mart, Sreda
|
TRAU – Gokulam
|
|
1:0
|
|
Real Kashmir – Kenkre
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
kolo 21
|
3 Mart, Petak
|
Aizawl – Churchill Brothers
|
|
1:1
|
|
Rajasthan United – Panjab
|
|
0:4
|
|
4 Mart, Subota
|
Sreenidi Deccan – Real Kashmir
|
|
2:2
|
|
NEROCA – Mohammedan
|
|
2:0
|
|
5 Mart, Nedelja
|
Kenkre – TRAU
|
|
2:4
|
|
Sudeva Delhi – Gokulam
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
|
kolo 22
|
10 Mart, Petak
|
Mohammedan – Sudeva Delhi
|
|
5:2
|
|
Kenkre – Aizawl
|
|
2:2
|
|
NEROCA – Churchill Brothers
|
|
0:1
|
|
Rajasthan United – Real Kashmir
|
|
0:1
|
|
11 Mart, Subota
|
Panjab – TRAU
|
|
2:0
|
|
Gokulam – Sreenidi Deccan
|
|
1:0
|
|
|