kolo 1
|
7 Mart, Četvrtak
|
Bohimijan – UCD Dablin
|
|
2:1
|
|
Bray Wanderers – Shelbourne
|
|
1:0
|
|
Derry City – Slajgo roversi
|
|
0:1
|
|
Dundalk – Šamrok roversi
|
|
0:0
|
|
St Patricks – Drogeda Utd
|
|
1:0
|
|
10 Mart, Nedelja
|
Limerick – Cork City
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 2
|
14 Mart, Četvrtak
|
Shelbourne – Dundalk
|
|
1:3
|
|
UCD Dablin – Derry City
|
|
0:6
|
|
Drogeda Utd – Limerick
|
|
2:2
|
|
Cork City – Bohimijan
|
|
2:1
|
|
Šamrok roversi – St Patricks
|
|
3:0
|
|
15 Mart, Petak
|
Slajgo roversi – Bray Wanderers
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
kolo 3
|
17 Mart, Nedelja
|
Bohimijan – Šamrok roversi
|
|
0:0
|
|
Limerick – UCD Dablin
|
|
3:1
|
|
Derry City – Drogeda Utd
|
|
1:1
|
|
18 Mart, Ponedeljak
|
Dundalk – Slajgo roversi
|
|
1:3
|
|
14 April, Nedelja
|
St Patricks – Shelbourne
|
|
4:0
|
|
28 April, Nedelja
|
Bray Wanderers – Cork City
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
kolo 4
|
22 Mart, Petak
|
Slajgo roversi – Limerick
|
|
2:1
|
|
UCD Dablin – Dundalk
|
|
1:2
|
|
23 Mart, Subota
|
Cork City – Derry City
|
|
0:1
|
|
Drogeda Utd – Bray Wanderers
|
|
2:1
|
|
Shelbourne – Šamrok roversi
|
|
0:0
|
|
28 April, Nedelja
|
St Patricks – Bohimijan
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
kolo 5
|
27 Mart, Sreda
|
Dundalk – Drogeda Utd
|
|
2:2
|
|
28 Mart, Četvrtak
|
Šamrok roversi – Cork City
|
|
1:1
|
|
Derry City – Shelbourne
|
|
4:0
|
|
Bray Wanderers – UCD Dablin
|
|
2:2
|
|
Bohimijan – Slajgo roversi
|
|
0:3
|
|
29 Mart, Petak
|
Limerick – St Patricks
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 6
|
31 Mart, Nedelja
|
Derry City – Bray Wanderers
|
|
2:0
|
|
Drogeda Utd – Cork City
|
|
1:1
|
|
Shelbourne – Bohimijan
|
|
0:1
|
|
UCD Dablin – Slajgo roversi
|
|
0:3
|
|
1 April, Ponedeljak
|
Limerick – Šamrok roversi
|
|
1:1
|
|
St Patricks – Dundalk
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
kolo 7
|
4 April, Četvrtak
|
Šamrok roversi – Drogeda Utd
|
|
1:1
|
|
Dundalk – Limerick
|
|
2:2
|
|
Cork City – UCD Dablin
|
|
2:1
|
|
Bray Wanderers – St Patricks
|
|
0:1
|
|
Bohimijan – Derry City
|
|
0:4
|
|
5 April, Petak
|
Slajgo roversi – Shelbourne
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 8
|
11 April, Četvrtak
|
Dundalk – Derry City
|
|
1:3
|
|
UCD Dablin – St Patricks
|
|
0:1
|
|
Šamrok roversi – Bray Wanderers
|
|
7:0
|
|
Shelbourne – Drogeda Utd
|
|
1:3
|
|
12 April, Petak
|
Slajgo roversi – Cork City
|
|
2:0
|
|
15 April, Ponedeljak
|
Limerick – Bohimijan
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
kolo 9
|
18 April, Četvrtak
|
Bohimijan – Dundalk
|
|
0:2
|
|
Cork City – Shelbourne
|
|
1:1
|
|
Derry City – Šamrok roversi
|
|
2:1
|
|
Drogeda Utd – UCD Dablin
|
|
3:2
|
|
St Patricks – Slajgo roversi
|
|
2:0
|
|
20 April, Subota
|
Bray Wanderers – Limerick
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
|
kolo 10
|
25 April, Četvrtak
|
UCD Dablin – Šamrok roversi
|
|
2:0
|
|
St Patricks – Derry City
|
|
1:1
|
|
Bohimijan – Bray Wanderers
|
|
3:2
|
|
Dundalk – Cork City
|
|
2:0
|
|
26 April, Petak
|
Limerick – Shelbourne
|
|
0:0
|
|
Slajgo roversi – Drogeda Utd
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
kolo 11
|
2 Maj, Četvrtak
|
Shelbourne – UCD Dablin
|
|
2:0
|
|
Šamrok roversi – Slajgo roversi
|
|
1:1
|
|
Drogeda Utd – Bohimijan
|
|
2:2
|
|
Derry City – Limerick
|
|
2:1
|
|
Cork City – St Patricks
|
|
0:2
|
|
Bray Wanderers – Dundalk
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 12
|
5 Maj, Nedelja
|
Slajgo roversi – Derry City
|
|
3:0
|
|
Shelbourne – Bray Wanderers
|
|
1:2
|
|
Šamrok roversi – Dundalk
|
|
1:0
|
|
Drogeda Utd – St Patricks
|
|
1:2
|
|
Cork City – Limerick
|
|
2:3
|
|
6 Maj, Ponedeljak
|
UCD Dablin – Bohimijan
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
kolo 13
|
9 Maj, Četvrtak
|
Dundalk – Shelbourne
|
|
1:0
|
|
Derry City – UCD Dablin
|
|
2:4
|
|
Bray Wanderers – Slajgo roversi
|
|
0:0
|
|
Bohimijan – Cork City
|
|
1:2
|
|
13 Maj, Ponedeljak
|
Limerick – Drogeda Utd
|
|
0:1
|
|
St Patricks – Šamrok roversi
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 14
|
16 Maj, Četvrtak
|
Shelbourne – St Patricks
|
|
0:3
|
|
UCD Dablin – Limerick
|
|
1:1
|
|
Drogeda Utd – Derry City
|
|
2:3
|
|
Cork City – Bray Wanderers
|
|
1:3
|
|
Šamrok roversi – Bohimijan
|
|
1:1
|
|
17 Maj, Petak
|
Slajgo roversi – Dundalk
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
kolo 15
|
23 Maj, Četvrtak
|
Šamrok roversi – Shelbourne
|
|
1:0
|
|
Dundalk – UCD Dablin
|
|
2:3
|
|
Derry City – Cork City
|
|
1:1
|
|
Bray Wanderers – Drogeda Utd
|
|
3:2
|
|
Bohimijan – St Patricks
|
|
0:2
|
|
Limerick – Slajgo roversi
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 16
|
7 Jun, Petak
|
UCD Dablin – Bray Wanderers
|
|
4:5
|
|
Slajgo roversi – Bohimijan
|
|
0:0
|
|
Shelbourne – Derry City
|
|
0:1
|
|
St Patricks – Limerick
|
|
3:0
|
|
8 Jun, Subota
|
Cork City – Šamrok roversi
|
|
1:2
|
|
9 Jun, Nedelja
|
Drogeda Utd – Dundalk
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
kolo 17
|
13 Jun, Četvrtak
|
Šamrok roversi – Limerick
|
|
1:0
|
|
Dundalk – St Patricks
|
|
2:1
|
|
Cork City – Drogeda Utd
|
|
1:0
|
|
Bray Wanderers – Derry City
|
|
2:3
|
|
Bohimijan – Shelbourne
|
|
0:3
|
|
14 Jun, Petak
|
Slajgo roversi – UCD Dablin
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
|
kolo 18
|
27 Jun, Četvrtak
|
Derry City – Bohimijan
|
|
2:1
|
|
Drogeda Utd – Šamrok roversi
|
|
0:3
|
|
Shelbourne – Slajgo roversi
|
|
0:2
|
|
St Patricks – Bray Wanderers
|
|
2:0
|
|
UCD Dablin – Cork City
|
|
3:0
|
|
28 Jun, Petak
|
Limerick – Dundalk
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
kolo 19
|
27 Maj, Ponedeljak
|
St Patricks – UCD Dablin
|
|
5:0
|
|
4 Jul, Četvrtak
|
Derry City – Dundalk
|
|
0:1
|
|
Bray Wanderers – Šamrok roversi
|
|
0:0
|
|
Bohimijan – Limerick
|
|
0:1
|
|
Cork City – Slajgo roversi
|
|
3:1
|
|
6 Jul, Subota
|
Drogeda Utd – Shelbourne
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 20
|
8 Jul, Ponedeljak
|
Limerick – Bray Wanderers
|
|
4:4
|
|
11 Jul, Četvrtak
|
Dundalk – Bohimijan
|
|
3:0
|
|
Shelbourne – Cork City
|
|
2:1
|
|
Šamrok roversi – Derry City
|
|
2:1
|
|
13 Jul, Subota
|
UCD Dablin – Drogeda Utd
|
|
2:2
|
|
Slajgo roversi – St Patricks
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
kolo 21
|
18 Jul, Četvrtak
|
Bray Wanderers – Bohimijan
|
|
1:3
|
|
Shelbourne – Limerick
|
|
2:1
|
|
Šamrok roversi – UCD Dablin
|
|
1:1
|
|
Cork City – Dundalk
|
|
2:2
|
|
2 Septembar, Ponedeljak
|
Drogeda Utd – Slajgo roversi
|
|
1:1
|
|
Derry City – St Patricks
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 22
|
25 Jul, Četvrtak
|
Bohimijan – Drogeda Utd
|
|
1:1
|
|
Dundalk – Bray Wanderers
|
|
1:0
|
|
UCD Dablin – Shelbourne
|
|
1:2
|
|
St Patricks – Cork City
|
|
2:1
|
|
26 Jul, Petak
|
Slajgo roversi – Šamrok roversi
|
|
0:0
|
|
27 Jul, Subota
|
Limerick – Derry City
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
kolo 23
|
1 Avgust, Četvrtak
|
St Patricks – Drogeda Utd
|
|
0:0
|
|
Limerick – Cork City
|
|
2:1
|
|
Dundalk – Šamrok roversi
|
|
3:1
|
|
Derry City – Slajgo roversi
|
|
1:2
|
|
Bohimijan – UCD Dablin
|
|
1:3
|
|
3 Avgust, Subota
|
Bray Wanderers – Shelbourne
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 24
|
8 Avgust, Četvrtak
|
Shelbourne – Dundalk
|
|
1:2
|
|
Šamrok roversi – St Patricks
|
|
0:4
|
|
UCD Dablin – Derry City
|
|
1:3
|
|
Drogeda Utd – Limerick
|
|
3:0
|
|
Cork City – Bohimijan
|
|
1:0
|
|
9 Avgust, Petak
|
Slajgo roversi – Bray Wanderers
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
kolo 25
|
15 Avgust, Četvrtak
|
St Patricks – Shelbourne
|
|
1:0
|
|
Limerick – UCD Dablin
|
|
1:3
|
|
Dundalk – Slajgo roversi
|
|
2:0
|
|
Derry City – Drogeda Utd
|
|
0:2
|
|
Bray Wanderers – Cork City
|
|
1:2
|
|
Bohimijan – Šamrok roversi
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 26
|
29 Avgust, Četvrtak
|
Shelbourne – Šamrok roversi
|
|
1:2
|
|
UCD Dablin – Dundalk
|
|
0:2
|
|
St Patricks – Bohimijan
|
|
1:1
|
|
Drogeda Utd – Bray Wanderers
|
|
2:0
|
|
Cork City – Derry City
|
|
4:1
|
|
30 Avgust, Petak
|
Slajgo roversi – Limerick
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
kolo 27
|
6 Septembar, Petak
|
Bohimijan – Slajgo roversi
|
|
0:2
|
|
Šamrok roversi – Cork City
|
|
2:1
|
|
Limerick – St Patricks
|
|
0:0
|
|
7 Septembar, Subota
|
Dundalk – Drogeda Utd
|
|
1:0
|
|
Bray Wanderers – UCD Dablin
|
|
1:1
|
|
3 Oktobar, Četvrtak
|
Derry City – Shelbourne
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 28
|
19 Septembar, Četvrtak
|
Derry City – Bray Wanderers
|
|
2:0
|
|
Shelbourne – Bohimijan
|
|
0:3
|
|
UCD Dablin – Slajgo roversi
|
|
0:3
|
|
St Patricks – Dundalk
|
|
2:0
|
|
23 Septembar, Ponedeljak
|
Limerick – Šamrok roversi
|
|
2:0
|
|
Drogeda Utd – Cork City
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
kolo 29
|
26 Septembar, Četvrtak
|
Bray Wanderers – St Patricks
|
|
1:3
|
|
26 Septembar, Četvrtak
|
Slajgo roversi – Shelbourne
|
|
2:0
|
|
Šamrok roversi – Drogeda Utd
|
|
3:1
|
|
Dundalk – Limerick
|
|
1:2
|
|
Cork City – UCD Dablin
|
|
2:0
|
|
Bohimijan – Derry City
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 30
|
29 Septembar, Nedelja
|
Slajgo roversi – Cork City
|
|
0:0
|
|
Shelbourne – Drogeda Utd
|
|
2:2
|
|
Šamrok roversi – Bray Wanderers
|
|
3:0
|
|
Limerick – Bohimijan
|
|
1:0
|
|
Dundalk – Derry City
|
|
3:0
|
|
3 Oktobar, Četvrtak
|
UCD Dablin – St Patricks
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
|
kolo 32
|
15 Oktobar, Utorak
|
Limerick – Shelbourne
|
|
1:0
|
|
17 Oktobar, Četvrtak
|
Bohimijan – Bray Wanderers
|
|
0:1
|
|
Dundalk – Cork City
|
|
4:0
|
|
St Patricks – Derry City
|
|
1:1
|
|
UCD Dablin – Šamrok roversi
|
|
1:4
|
|
18 Oktobar, Petak
|
Slajgo roversi – Drogeda Utd
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
kolo 33
|
24 Oktobar, Četvrtak
|
Šamrok roversi – Slajgo roversi
|
|
1:2
|
|
Drogeda Utd – Bohimijan
|
|
1:0
|
|
Derry City – Limerick
|
|
6:0
|
|
Cork City – St Patricks
|
|
4:2
|
|
Bray Wanderers – Dundalk
|
|
0:2
|
|
Shelbourne – UCD Dablin
|
|
1:2
|
|
|