|
Градець-Кралове
|
2 - 2 - 1
останні 5 ігри
|
2 - 1 - 0
останні 3 ігри
|
|
12.05.24
|
|
Сігма
|
1:3
|
Градець-Кралове
|
|
|
05.05.24
|
|
Градець-Кралове
|
3:1
|
Сігма
|
|
|
17.02.24
|
|
Сігма
|
0:0
|
Градець-Кралове
|
|
|
13.01.24
|
|
Сігма
|
1:1
|
Градець-Кралове
|
|
|
03.09.23
|
|
Градець-Кралове
|
1:3
|
Сігма
|
|
|
|
Сігма
|
|
|
31/05
|
|
Млада-Болеслав
|
3:1
|
Градець-Кралове
|
|
|
25/05
|
|
Градець-Кралове
|
2:0
|
Теплиці
|
|
|
19/05
|
|
Теплиці
|
0:1
|
Градець-Кралове
|
|
|
12/05
|
|
Сігма
|
1:3
|
Градець-Кралове
|
|
|
05/05
|
|
Градець-Кралове
|
3:1
|
Сігма
|
|
|
28/04
|
|
Градець-Кралове
|
1:2
|
Славія Прага
|
|
|
21/04
|
|
Слован Ліберець
|
0:0
|
Градець-Кралове
|
|
|
13/04
|
|
Градець-Кралове
|
1:0
|
Словацко
|
|
|
07/04
|
|
Теплиці
|
0:1
|
Градець-Кралове
|
|
|
31/03
|
|
Градець-Кралове
|
2:1
|
Карвіна
|
|
|
|
25/05
|
|
Градець-Кралове
|
2:0
|
Теплиці
|
|
|
05/05
|
|
Градець-Кралове
|
3:1
|
Сігма
|
|
|
28/04
|
|
Градець-Кралове
|
1:2
|
Славія Прага
|
|
|
13/04
|
|
Градець-Кралове
|
1:0
|
Словацко
|
|
|
31/03
|
|
Градець-Кралове
|
2:1
|
Карвіна
|
|
|
09/03
|
|
Градець-Кралове
|
2:0
|
Пардубиці
|
|
|
24/02
|
|
Градець-Кралове
|
0:0
|
Млада-Болеслав
|
|
|
11/02
|
|
Градець-Кралове
|
2:2
|
Богеміанс
|
|
|
15/01
|
|
Градець-Кралове
|
2:1
|
Спартак Трнава
|
|
|
10/01
|
|
Градець-Кралове
|
0:0
|
Аустрія Відень
|
|
|
|
31/05
|
|
Млада-Болеслав
|
3:1
|
Градець-Кралове
|
|
|
19/05
|
|
Теплиці
|
0:1
|
Градець-Кралове
|
|
|
12/05
|
|
Сігма
|
1:3
|
Градець-Кралове
|
|
|
21/04
|
|
Слован Ліберець
|
0:0
|
Градець-Кралове
|
|
|
07/04
|
|
Теплиці
|
0:1
|
Градець-Кралове
|
|
|
17/03
|
|
Спарта Прага
|
2:1
|
Градець-Кралове
|
|
|
02/03
|
|
Яблонець
|
1:1
|
Градець-Кралове
|
|
|
17/02
|
|
Сігма
|
0:0
|
Градець-Кралове
|
|
|
03/02
|
Товариський матч
|
Шахтар Донецьк
|
0:2
|
Градець-Кралове
|
|
|
13/01
|
|
Сігма
|
1:1
|
Градець-Кралове
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23/06
|
Товариський матч
|
Погонь Щецин
|
1:1
|
Сігма
|
|
|
12/05
|
|
Сігма
|
1:3
|
Градець-Кралове
|
|
|
05/05
|
|
Градець-Кралове
|
3:1
|
Сігма
|
|
|
28/04
|
|
Сігма
|
1:4
|
Спарта Прага
|
|
|
21/04
|
|
Славія Прага
|
2:2
|
Сігма
|
|
|
14/04
|
|
Сігма
|
1:0
|
Яблонець
|
|
|
06/04
|
|
Злін
|
3:2
|
Сігма
|
|
|
30/03
|
|
Сігма
|
0:2
|
Пардубиці
|
|
|
16/03
|
|
Млада-Болеслав
|
2:1
|
Сігма
|
|
|
09/03
|
|
Банік Острава
|
1:2
|
Сігма
|
|
|
|
12/05
|
|
Сігма
|
1:3
|
Градець-Кралове
|
|
|
28/04
|
|
Сігма
|
1:4
|
Спарта Прага
|
|
|
14/04
|
|
Сігма
|
1:0
|
Яблонець
|
|
|
30/03
|
|
Сігма
|
0:2
|
Пардубиці
|
|
|
02/03
|
|
Сігма
|
2:2
|
Богеміанс
|
|
|
17/02
|
|
Сігма
|
0:0
|
Градець-Кралове
|
|
|
03/02
|
Товариський матч
|
Сігма
|
1:1
|
Вайле
|
|
|
20/01
|
Товариський матч
|
Сігма
|
3:2
|
Простейов
|
|
|
15/01
|
|
Сігма
|
0:0
|
Аустрія Відень
|
|
|
13/01
|
|
Сігма
|
1:1
|
Градець-Кралове
|
|
|
|
23/06
|
Товариський матч
|
Погонь Щецин
|
1:1
|
Сігма
|
|
|
05/05
|
|
Градець-Кралове
|
3:1
|
Сігма
|
|
|
21/04
|
|
Славія Прага
|
2:2
|
Сігма
|
|
|
06/04
|
|
Злін
|
3:2
|
Сігма
|
|
|
16/03
|
|
Млада-Болеслав
|
2:1
|
Сігма
|
|
|
09/03
|
|
Банік Острава
|
1:2
|
Сігма
|
|
|
25/02
|
|
Динамо Чеське Будейовице
|
2:1
|
Сігма
|
|
|
21/02
|
|
Теплиці
|
2:0
|
Сігма
|
|
|
10/02
|
|
Слован Ліберець
|
2:0
|
Сігма
|
|
|
31/01
|
Товариський матч
|
Лудогорець
|
3:1
|
Сігма
|
|
|
|
|
Чехія. Перша ліга
|
За вибуття до нижчого дивізіон
|
|
|
|
|
|
Чехія. Перша ліга
|
За вибуття до нижчого дивізіон
|
|
|
Коментарі до протистояння суперників
|
|
|