тур 1
|
18 серпня, п`ятница
|
Барі – Палермо
|
|
0:0
|
|
19 серпня, субота
|
Кремонезе – Катандзаро
|
|
0:0
|
|
Тернана – Сампдорія
|
|
1:2
|
|
Козенца – Асколі
|
|
3:0
|
|
20 серпня, неділя
|
Зюйдтіроль – Спеція
|
|
3:3
|
|
Венеція – Комо
|
|
3:0
|
|
Чіттаделла – Реджана
|
|
1:0
|
|
Парма – ФеральпіСало
|
|
2:0
|
|
24 жовтня, вівторок
|
Піза – Лекко
|
|
1:2
|
|
Брешія – Модена
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
тур 2
|
25 серпня, п`ятница
|
Сампдорія – Піза
|
|
0:2
|
|
26 серпня, субота
|
ФеральпіСало – Зюйдтіроль
|
|
0:2
|
|
Кремонезе – Барі
|
|
0:1
|
|
Венеція – Козенца
|
|
1:1
|
|
Комо – Реджана
|
|
2:2
|
|
Модена – Асколі
|
|
1:0
|
|
Парма – Чіттаделла
|
|
2:0
|
|
27 серпня, неділя
|
Катандзаро – Тернана
|
|
2:1
|
|
8 листопада, середа
|
Лекко – Спеція
|
|
0:0
|
|
Палермо – Брешія
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
тур 3
|
29 серпня, вівторок
|
Реджана – Палермо
|
|
1:3
|
|
Козенца – Модена
|
|
1:2
|
|
Піза – Парма
|
|
1:2
|
|
Асколі – ФеральпіСало
|
|
3:0
|
|
30 серпня, середа
|
Сампдорія – Венеція
|
|
1:2
|
|
Катандзаро – Спеція
|
|
3:0
|
|
Тернана – Кремонезе
|
|
0:1
|
|
Барі – Чіттаделла
|
|
1:1
|
|
28 листопада, вівторок
|
Зюйдтіроль – Брешія
|
|
1:1
|
|
Комо – Лекко
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
тур 4
|
2 вересня, субота
|
Зюйдтіроль – Асколі
|
|
3:1
|
|
Модена – Піза
|
|
2:0
|
|
Парма – Реджана
|
|
0:0
|
|
Палермо – ФеральпіСало
|
|
3:0
|
|
3 вересня, неділя
|
Чіттаделла – Венеція
|
|
0:0
|
|
Брешія – Козенца
|
|
1:0
|
|
Лекко – Катандзаро
|
|
3:4
|
|
Тернана – Барі
|
|
0:0
|
|
Кремонезе – Сампдорія
|
|
1:1
|
|
Спеція – Комо
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
тур 5
|
15 вересня, п`ятница
|
Венеція – Спеція
|
|
1:0
|
|
16 вересня, субота
|
Асколі – Палермо
|
|
0:1
|
|
Козенца – Зюйдтіроль
|
|
2:2
|
|
Піза – Барі
|
|
1:1
|
|
Реджана – Кремонезе
|
|
2:2
|
|
Лекко – Брешія
|
|
0:2
|
|
ФеральпіСало – Модена
|
|
1:1
|
|
17 вересня, неділя
|
Катандзаро – Парма
|
|
0:5
|
|
Комо – Тернана
|
|
2:1
|
|
18 вересня, понеділок
|
Сампдорія – Чіттаделла
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
тур 6
|
22 вересня, п`ятница
|
Палермо – Козенца
|
|
0:1
|
|
23 вересня, субота
|
Кремонезе – Асколі
|
|
2:2
|
|
Тернана – Зюйдтіроль
|
|
1:1
|
|
ФеральпіСало – Піза
|
|
0:1
|
|
Брешія – Венеція
|
|
0:0
|
|
Спеція – Реджана
|
|
1:2
|
|
Модена – Лекко
|
|
0:0
|
|
24 вересня, неділя
|
Чіттаделла – Комо
|
|
0:3
|
|
Парма – Сампдорія
|
|
1:1
|
|
Барі – Катандзаро
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
тур 7
|
26 вересня, вівторок
|
Реджана – Піза
|
|
0:0
|
|
Асколі – Тернана
|
|
2:0
|
|
Зюйдтіроль – Модена
|
|
0:0
|
|
Лекко – ФеральпіСало
|
|
1:2
|
|
Спеція – Брешія
|
|
0:0
|
|
Венеція – Палермо
|
|
1:3
|
|
Козенца – Кремонезе
|
|
1:2
|
|
27 вересня, середа
|
Парма – Барі
|
|
2:1
|
|
Комо – Сампдорія
|
|
1:0
|
|
Катандзаро – Чіттаделла
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
тур 8
|
30 вересня, субота
|
Піза – Козенца
|
|
1:2
|
|
ФеральпіСало – Спеція
|
|
1:2
|
|
Брешія – Асколі
|
|
1:1
|
|
Модена – Венеція
|
|
1:3
|
|
Тернана – Реджана
|
|
3:0
|
|
1 жовтня, неділя
|
Чіттаделла – Лекко
|
|
2:1
|
|
Кремонезе – Парма
|
|
1:2
|
|
Барі – Комо
|
|
1:1
|
|
Палермо – Зюйдтіроль
|
|
2:1
|
|
Сампдорія – Катандзаро
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
тур 9
|
6 жовтня, п`ятница
|
Брешія – ФеральпіСало
|
|
1:1
|
|
7 жовтня, субота
|
Асколі – Сампдорія
|
|
1:1
|
|
Модена – Палермо
|
|
0:2
|
|
Зюйдтіроль – Катандзаро
|
|
0:1
|
|
Чіттаделла – Тернана
|
|
2:2
|
|
Венеція – Парма
|
|
3:2
|
|
Реджана – Барі
|
|
1:1
|
|
Козенца – Лекко
|
|
3:0
|
|
8 жовтня, неділя
|
Комо – Кремонезе
|
|
1:3
|
|
Спеція – Піза
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
тур 10
|
20 жовтня, п`ятница
|
Парма – Комо
|
|
2:1
|
|
21 жовтня, субота
|
Катандзаро – ФеральпіСало
|
|
3:0
|
|
Лекко – Асколі
|
|
0:2
|
|
Барі – Модена
|
|
1:1
|
|
Тернана – Брешія
|
|
0:1
|
|
Кремонезе – Зюйдтіроль
|
|
0:1
|
|
Піза – Чіттаделла
|
|
2:1
|
|
22 жовтня, неділя
|
Сампдорія – Козенца
|
|
2:0
|
|
Реджана – Венеція
|
|
1:0
|
|
23 жовтня, понеділок
|
Палермо – Спеція
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
тур 11
|
27 жовтня, п`ятница
|
Чіттаделла – Кремонезе
|
|
1:2
|
|
28 жовтня, субота
|
Асколі – Парма
|
|
1:3
|
|
Комо – Катандзаро
|
|
1:0
|
|
ФеральпіСало – Реджана
|
|
0:3
|
|
Зюйдтіроль – Сампдорія
|
|
3:1
|
|
Спеція – Козенца
|
|
0:0
|
|
29 жовтня, неділя
|
Брешія – Барі
|
|
1:2
|
|
Венеція – Піза
|
|
2:1
|
|
Палермо – Лекко
|
|
1:2
|
|
Модена – Тернана
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
тур 12
|
4 листопада, субота
|
Катандзаро – Модена
|
|
1:2
|
|
Козенца – ФеральпіСало
|
|
1:1
|
|
Тернана – Венеція
|
|
0:1
|
|
Чіттаделла – Брешія
|
|
3:2
|
|
Піза – Комо
|
|
1:1
|
|
Барі – Асколі
|
|
1:0
|
|
Сампдорія – Палермо
|
|
1:0
|
|
5 листопада, неділя
|
Реджана – Лекко
|
|
1:1
|
|
Кремонезе – Спеція
|
|
3:0
|
|
Парма – Зюйдтіроль
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
тур 13
|
10 листопада, п`ятница
|
Венеція – Катандзаро
|
|
2:1
|
|
11 листопада, субота
|
Зюйдтіроль – Піза
|
|
1:2
|
|
ФеральпіСало – Барі
|
|
3:3
|
|
Козенца – Реджана
|
|
2:0
|
|
Асколі – Комо
|
|
0:1
|
|
Модена – Сампдорія
|
|
0:2
|
|
12 листопада, неділя
|
Палермо – Чіттаделла
|
|
0:1
|
|
Спеція – Тернана
|
|
2:2
|
|
Брешія – Кремонезе
|
|
0:3
|
|
Лекко – Парма
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
|
тур 14
|
24 листопада, п`ятница
|
Сампдорія – Спеція
|
|
2:1
|
|
25 листопада, субота
|
Реджана – Асколі
|
|
1:1
|
|
Кремонезе – Лекко
|
|
1:0
|
|
Чіттаделла – Зюйдтіроль
|
|
2:1
|
|
Комо – ФеральпіСало
|
|
2:1
|
|
Парма – Модена
|
|
1:1
|
|
Барі – Венеція
|
|
0:3
|
|
Піза – Брешія
|
|
1:1
|
|
26 листопада, неділя
|
Катандзаро – Козенца
|
|
2:0
|
|
Тернана – Палермо
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
тур 15
|
1 грудень, п`ятница
|
Палермо – Катандзаро
|
|
1:2
|
|
2 грудень, субота
|
ФеральпіСало – Чіттаделла
|
|
0:1
|
|
Козенца – Тернана
|
|
1:3
|
|
Венеція – Асколі
|
|
3:1
|
|
Піза – Кремонезе
|
|
0:0
|
|
Спеція – Парма
|
|
0:1
|
|
Модена – Реджана
|
|
2:1
|
|
3 грудень, неділя
|
Зюйдтіроль – Комо
|
|
0:1
|
|
Лекко – Барі
|
|
1:0
|
|
Брешія – Сампдорія
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
тур 16
|
9 грудень, субота
|
Сампдорія – Лекко
|
|
2:0
|
|
Асколі – Спеція
|
|
1:2
|
|
Барі – Зюйдтіроль
|
|
2:1
|
|
Чіттаделла – Козенца
|
|
2:0
|
|
Кремонезе – Венеція
|
|
1:0
|
|
Тернана – ФеральпіСало
|
|
2:1
|
|
Катандзаро – Піза
|
|
2:0
|
|
10 грудень, неділя
|
Реджана – Брешія
|
|
1:1
|
|
Комо – Модена
|
|
2:1
|
|
Парма – Палермо
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
тур 17
|
15 грудень, п`ятница
|
Спеція – Барі
|
|
1:0
|
|
16 грудень, субота
|
ФеральпіСало – Кремонезе
|
|
1:0
|
|
Брешія – Комо
|
|
2:0
|
|
Козенца – Парма
|
|
0:0
|
|
Реджана – Сампдорія
|
|
1:2
|
|
Венеція – Зюйдтіроль
|
|
2:3
|
|
Модена – Чіттаделла
|
|
1:1
|
|
Асколі – Катандзаро
|
|
1:0
|
|
Палермо – Піза
|
|
3:2
|
|
17 грудень, неділя
|
Лекко – Тернана
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
|
тур 18
|
23 грудень, субота
|
Венеція – Лекко
|
|
2:2
|
|
Кремонезе – Модена
|
|
4:0
|
|
Катандзаро – Брешія
|
|
2:3
|
|
Зюйдтіроль – Реджана
|
|
2:3
|
|
Чіттаделла – Спеція
|
|
4:1
|
|
Комо – Палермо
|
|
3:3
|
|
Піза – Асколі
|
|
1:0
|
|
Барі – Козенца
|
|
0:0
|
|
Парма – Тернана
|
|
3:1
|
|
Сампдорія – ФеральпіСало
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
тур 19
|
26 грудень, вівторок
|
Лекко – Зюйдтіроль
|
|
2:1
|
|
Брешія – Парма
|
|
0:2
|
|
Козенца – Комо
|
|
1:2
|
|
Реджана – Катандзаро
|
|
1:0
|
|
Тернана – Піза
|
|
1:1
|
|
Спеція – Модена
|
|
1:1
|
|
Асколі – Чіттаделла
|
|
0:0
|
|
Сампдорія – Барі
|
|
1:1
|
|
Палермо – Кремонезе
|
|
3:2
|
|
ФеральпіСало – Венеція
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
тур 20
|
12 січня, п`ятница
|
Катандзаро – Лекко
|
|
5:3
|
|
13 січня, субота
|
Модена – Брешія
|
|
1:2
|
|
Барі – Тернана
|
|
3:1
|
|
Піза – Реджана
|
|
2:2
|
|
Комо – Спеція
|
|
4:0
|
|
Чіттаделла – Палермо
|
|
2:0
|
|
Зюйдтіроль – ФеральпіСало
|
|
1:0
|
|
14 січня, неділя
|
Кремонезе – Козенца
|
|
1:0
|
|
Венеція – Сампдорія
|
|
5:3
|
|
Парма – Асколі
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
тур 21
|
19 січня, п`ятница
|
Сампдорія – Парма
|
|
0:3
|
|
20 січня, субота
|
ФеральпіСало – Катандзаро
|
|
3:0
|
|
Лекко – Піза
|
|
1:3
|
|
Брешія – Зюйдтіроль
|
|
1:1
|
|
Козенца – Венеція
|
|
4:2
|
|
Реджана – Комо
|
|
2:2
|
|
Тернана – Чіттаделла
|
|
3:1
|
|
Спеція – Кремонезе
|
|
0:1
|
|
Палермо – Модена
|
|
4:2
|
|
21 січня, неділя
|
Асколі – Барі
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
тур 22
|
26 січня, п`ятница
|
Катандзаро – Палермо
|
|
1:1
|
|
27 січня, субота
|
Зюйдтіроль – Козенца
|
|
0:1
|
|
ФеральпіСало – Лекко
|
|
5:1
|
|
Кремонезе – Брешія
|
|
1:0
|
|
Венеція – Тернана
|
|
1:0
|
|
Комо – Асколі
|
|
0:2
|
|
Піза – Спеція
|
|
2:3
|
|
Барі – Реджана
|
|
0:2
|
|
Модена – Парма
|
|
3:0
|
|
28 січня, неділя
|
Чіттаделла – Сампдорія
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
тур 23
|
2 лютого, п`ятница
|
Палермо – Барі
|
|
3:0
|
|
3 лютого, субота
|
Лекко – Кремонезе
|
|
0:1
|
|
Брешія – Чіттаделла
|
|
2:0
|
|
Козенца – Піза
|
|
1:1
|
|
Реджана – ФеральпіСало
|
|
1:1
|
|
Тернана – Комо
|
|
0:1
|
|
Спеція – Катандзаро
|
|
1:1
|
|
Парма – Венеція
|
|
2:1
|
|
Сампдорія – Модена
|
|
2:2
|
|
4 лютого, неділя
|
Асколі – Зюйдтіроль
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
тур 24
|
9 лютого, п`ятница
|
Комо – Брешія
|
|
1:0
|
|
10 лютого, субота
|
Зюйдтіроль – Венеція
|
|
0:3
|
|
ФеральпіСало – Палермо
|
|
1:2
|
|
Катандзаро – Асколі
|
|
3:2
|
|
Кремонезе – Реджана
|
|
1:1
|
|
Чіттаделла – Парма
|
|
1:2
|
|
Піза – Сампдорія
|
|
2:0
|
|
Барі – Лекко
|
|
3:1
|
|
Модена – Козенца
|
|
1:1
|
|
11 лютого, неділя
|
Тернана – Спеція
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
тур 25
|
16 лютого, п`ятница
|
Асколі – Кремонезе
|
|
0:0
|
|
17 лютого, субота
|
Катандзаро – Зюйдтіроль
|
|
2:2
|
|
Лекко – Козенца
|
|
1:3
|
|
Реджана – Тернана
|
|
0:2
|
|
Барі – ФеральпіСало
|
|
1:0
|
|
Спеція – Чіттаделла
|
|
4:2
|
|
Парма – Піза
|
|
3:2
|
|
Сампдорія – Брешія
|
|
1:1
|
|
Палермо – Комо
|
|
3:0
|
|
18 лютого, неділя
|
Венеція – Модена
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
тур 26
|
23 лютого, п`ятница
|
Козенца – Сампдорія
|
|
1:2
|
|
24 лютого, субота
|
ФеральпіСало – Асколі
|
|
0:1
|
|
Брешія – Реджана
|
|
0:0
|
|
Тернана – Лекко
|
|
0:0
|
|
Кремонезе – Палермо
|
|
2:2
|
|
Чіттаделла – Катандзаро
|
|
1:2
|
|
Комо – Парма
|
|
1:1
|
|
Піза – Венеція
|
|
1:2
|
|
Зюйдтіроль – Барі
|
|
1:0
|
|
25 лютого, неділя
|
Модена – Спеція
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
тур 27
|
27 лютого, вівторок
|
Палермо – Тернана
|
|
2:3
|
|
Катандзаро – Барі
|
|
2:0
|
|
Лекко – Комо
|
|
0:3
|
|
Реджана – Зюйдтіроль
|
|
1:1
|
|
Асколі – Брешія
|
|
1:1
|
|
Парма – Козенца
|
|
1:1
|
|
Сампдорія – Кремонезе
|
|
1:2
|
|
28 лютого, середа
|
Спеція – ФеральпіСало
|
|
0:2
|
|
Піза – Модена
|
|
2:2
|
|
Венеція – Чіттаделла
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
тур 28
|
2 березня, субота
|
Зюйдтіроль – Лекко
|
|
1:0
|
|
Брешія – Палермо
|
|
4:2
|
|
Тернана – Парма
|
|
1:3
|
|
Модена – Кремонезе
|
|
0:1
|
|
3 березня, неділя
|
ФеральпіСало – Сампдорія
|
|
1:3
|
|
Козенца – Катандзаро
|
|
0:2
|
|
Чіттаделла – Піза
|
|
0:1
|
|
Комо – Венеція
|
|
2:1
|
|
Барі – Спеція
|
|
1:1
|
|
Асколі – Реджана
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
тур 29
|
8 березня, п`ятница
|
Парма – Брешія
|
|
2:1
|
|
9 березня, субота
|
Катандзаро – Реджана
|
|
0:1
|
|
Козенца – Чіттаделла
|
|
0:0
|
|
Кремонезе – Комо
|
|
2:1
|
|
Піза – Тернана
|
|
1:0
|
|
Спеція – Зюйдтіроль
|
|
2:1
|
|
Модена – ФеральпіСало
|
|
2:3
|
|
10 березня, неділя
|
Венеція – Барі
|
|
3:1
|
|
Лекко – Палермо
|
|
0:1
|
|
11 березня, понеділок
|
Сампдорія – Асколі
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
тур 30
|
15 березня, п`ятница
|
Палермо – Венеція
|
|
0:3
|
|
16 березня, субота
|
Зюйдтіроль – Кремонезе
|
|
3:0
|
|
ФеральпіСало – Парма
|
|
1:2
|
|
Брешія – Катандзаро
|
|
1:1
|
|
Реджана – Спеція
|
|
0:0
|
|
Тернана – Козенца
|
|
1:0
|
|
Чіттаделла – Модена
|
|
1:1
|
|
Комо – Піза
|
|
3:1
|
|
Барі – Сампдорія
|
|
0:1
|
|
17 березня, неділя
|
Асколі – Лекко
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
тур 31
|
1 квітня, понеділок
|
Козенца – Брешія
|
|
1:2
|
|
Кремонезе – ФеральпіСало
|
|
0:1
|
|
Венеція – Реджана
|
|
2:3
|
|
Комо – Зюйдтіроль
|
|
2:0
|
|
Піза – Палермо
|
|
4:3
|
|
Спеція – Асколі
|
|
2:1
|
|
Модена – Барі
|
|
1:1
|
|
Парма – Катандзаро
|
|
0:2
|
|
Сампдорія – Тернана
|
|
4:1
|
|
Лекко – Чіттаделла
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
тур 32
|
5 квітня, п`ятница
|
Барі – Кремонезе
|
|
1:2
|
|
6 квітня, субота
|
Палермо – Сампдорія
|
|
2:2
|
|
Зюйдтіроль – Парма
|
|
0:0
|
|
ФеральпіСало – Козенца
|
|
2:2
|
|
Катандзаро – Комо
|
|
1:2
|
|
Брешія – Піза
|
|
3:1
|
|
Реджана – Чіттаделла
|
|
0:2
|
|
Тернана – Модена
|
|
0:0
|
|
Спеція – Лекко
|
|
1:1
|
|
7 квітня, неділя
|
Асколі – Венеція
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
тур 33
|
12 квітня, п`ятница
|
Модена – Катандзаро
|
|
1:3
|
|
13 квітня, субота
|
Лекко – Реджана
|
|
1:0
|
|
Козенца – Палермо
|
|
1:1
|
|
Кремонезе – Тернана
|
|
1:2
|
|
Чіттаделла – Асколі
|
|
0:0
|
|
Комо – Барі
|
|
2:1
|
|
Піза – ФеральпіСало
|
|
3:1
|
|
Парма – Спеція
|
|
2:0
|
|
Сампдорія – Зюйдтіроль
|
|
0:1
|
|
14 квітня, неділя
|
Венеція – Брешія
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
тур 34
|
19 квітня, п`ятница
|
Реджана – Козенца
|
|
0:4
|
|
Палермо – Парма
|
|
0:0
|
|
20 квітня, субота
|
Зюйдтіроль – Чіттаделла
|
|
0:0
|
|
ФеральпіСало – Комо
|
|
2:5
|
|
Катандзаро – Кремонезе
|
|
0:0
|
|
Лекко – Венеція
|
|
1:2
|
|
Брешія – Тернана
|
|
0:0
|
|
Барі – Піза
|
|
1:1
|
|
Спеція – Сампдорія
|
|
0:0
|
|
Асколі – Модена
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
тур 35
|
26 квітня, п`ятница
|
Венеція – Кремонезе
|
|
2:1
|
|
Піза – Катандзаро
|
|
2:2
|
|
27 квітня, субота
|
Брешія – Спеція
|
|
0:0
|
|
Козенца – Барі
|
|
4:1
|
|
Тернана – Асколі
|
|
0:1
|
|
Чіттаделла – ФеральпіСало
|
|
1:1
|
|
Модена – Зюйдтіроль
|
|
1:0
|
|
Парма – Лекко
|
|
4:0
|
|
Сампдорія – Комо
|
|
1:1
|
|
Палермо – Реджана
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
тур 36
|
1 травня, середа
|
Зюйдтіроль – Тернана
|
|
4:3
|
|
ФеральпіСало – Брешія
|
|
2:2
|
|
Катандзаро – Венеція
|
|
3:2
|
|
Лекко – Сампдорія
|
|
0:1
|
|
Реджана – Модена
|
|
1:0
|
|
Кремонезе – Піза
|
|
2:1
|
|
Комо – Чіттаделла
|
|
2:1
|
|
Барі – Парма
|
|
1:1
|
|
Спеція – Палермо
|
|
1:0
|
|
Асколі – Козенца
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
тур 37
|
5 травня, неділя
|
Венеція – ФеральпіСало
|
|
2:1
|
|
Тернана – Катандзаро
|
|
1:0
|
|
Козенца – Спеція
|
|
2:2
|
|
Брешія – Лекко
|
|
4:1
|
|
Чіттаделла – Барі
|
|
1:1
|
|
Піза – Зюйдтіроль
|
|
2:2
|
|
Модена – Комо
|
|
0:0
|
|
Парма – Кремонезе
|
|
1:1
|
|
Сампдорія – Реджана
|
|
1:0
|
|
Палермо – Асколі
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
тур 38
|
10 травня, п`ятница
|
ФеральпіСало – Тернана
|
|
0:1
|
|
Катандзаро – Сампдорія
|
|
1:3
|
|
Лекко – Модена
|
|
2:3
|
|
Реджана – Парма
|
|
1:1
|
|
Кремонезе – Чіттаделла
|
|
3:0
|
|
Комо – Козенца
|
|
1:1
|
|
Барі – Брешія
|
|
2:0
|
|
Спеція – Венеція
|
|
2:1
|
|
Асколі – Піза
|
|
2:1
|
|
Зюйдтіроль – Палермо
|
|
0:1
|
|
|