Spieltag 1
|
25 Juli, Freitag
|
Sol de America – Libertad
|
|
2:3
|
|
Nacional Asuncion – Deportivo Capiata
|
|
0:3
|
|
26 Juli, Samstag
|
Sportivo Luqueno – Rubio Nu
|
|
0:0
|
|
3 de Febrero – Club Olimpia
|
|
1:3
|
|
12 de Octubre – Guarani Asuncion
|
|
1:1
|
|
28 Juli, Montag
|
General Diaz – Cerro Porteno
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 2
|
1 August, Freitag
|
Deportivo Capiata – Sol de America
|
|
1:1
|
|
2 August, Samstag
|
Guarani Asuncion – Sportivo Luqueno
|
|
2:0
|
|
3 de Febrero – General Diaz
|
|
2:1
|
|
Rubio Nu – Nacional Asuncion
|
|
1:2
|
|
Libertad – Cerro Porteno
|
|
0:0
|
|
4 August, Montag
|
Club Olimpia – 12 de Octubre
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 3
|
8 August, Freitag
|
Sol de America – Rubio Nu
|
|
1:0
|
|
12 de Octubre – 3 de Febrero
|
|
1:1
|
|
9 August, Samstag
|
Cerro Porteno – Deportivo Capiata
|
|
1:0
|
|
Nacional Asuncion – Guarani Asuncion
|
|
0:1
|
|
Sportivo Luqueno – Club Olimpia
|
|
1:1
|
|
10 August, Sonntag
|
General Diaz – Libertad
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 5
|
22 August, Freitag
|
General Diaz – Deportivo Capiata
|
|
2:0
|
|
Nacional Asuncion – 3 de Febrero
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sol de America – Club Olimpia
|
|
1:2
|
|
Cerro Porteno – Guarani Asuncion
|
|
1:4
|
|
Sportivo Luqueno – 12 de Octubre
|
|
2:1
|
|
Libertad – Rubio Nu
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 6
|
30 August, Samstag
|
Sportivo Luqueno – General Diaz
|
|
1:1
|
|
3 de Febrero – Sol de America
|
|
1:1
|
|
Club Olimpia – Cerro Porteno
|
|
1:0
|
|
31 August, Sonntag
|
Guarani Asuncion – Libertad
|
|
5:1
|
|
Rubio Nu – Deportivo Capiata
|
|
3:0
|
|
17 September, Mittwoch
|
12 de Octubre – Nacional Asuncion
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 7
|
5 September, Freitag
|
General Diaz – Rubio Nu
|
|
2:1
|
|
Deportivo Capiata – Guarani Asuncion
|
|
1:0
|
|
6 September, Samstag
|
Sol de America – 12 de Octubre
|
|
2:3
|
|
Libertad – Club Olimpia
|
|
3:1
|
|
24 September, Mittwoch
|
Nacional Asuncion – Sportivo Luqueno
|
|
2:1
|
|
9 Oktober, Donnerstag
|
Cerro Porteno – 3 de Febrero
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 8
|
13 September, Samstag
|
12 de Octubre – Cerro Porteno
|
|
0:2
|
|
13 September, Samstag
|
Nacional Asuncion – General Diaz
|
|
2:0
|
|
Guarani Asuncion – Rubio Nu
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sportivo Luqueno – Sol de America
|
|
2:0
|
|
Club Olimpia – Deportivo Capiata
|
|
2:0
|
|
24 September, Mittwoch
|
3 de Febrero – Libertad
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 9
|
19 September, Freitag
|
General Diaz – Guarani Asuncion
|
|
1:1
|
|
Deportivo Capiata – 3 de Febrero
|
|
2:3
|
|
20 September, Samstag
|
Cerro Porteno – Sportivo Luqueno
|
|
4:0
|
|
Rubio Nu – Club Olimpia
|
|
0:2
|
|
21 September, Sonntag
|
Libertad – 12 de Octubre
|
|
2:0
|
|
Sol de America – Nacional Asuncion
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 10
|
27 September, Samstag
|
Sportivo Luqueno – Libertad
|
|
1:0
|
|
3 de Febrero – Rubio Nu
|
|
0:0
|
|
Club Olimpia – Guarani Asuncion
|
|
1:2
|
|
28 September, Sonntag
|
Nacional Asuncion – Cerro Porteno
|
|
0:1
|
|
Sol de America – General Diaz
|
|
0:1
|
|
29 Oktober, Mittwoch
|
12 de Octubre – Deportivo Capiata
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 12
|
4 Oktober, Samstag
|
Deportivo Capiata – Nacional Asuncion
|
|
2:3
|
|
Libertad – Sol de America
|
|
3:0
|
|
Club Olimpia – 3 de Febrero
|
|
0:1
|
|
5 Oktober, Sonntag
|
Rubio Nu – Sportivo Luqueno
|
|
2:2
|
|
Cerro Porteno – General Diaz
|
|
3:1
|
|
6 Oktober, Montag
|
Guarani Asuncion – 12 de Octubre
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 13
|
10 Oktober, Freitag
|
Sol de America – Deportivo Capiata
|
|
1:1
|
|
11 Oktober, Samstag
|
Cerro Porteno – Libertad
|
|
2:2
|
|
General Diaz – 3 de Febrero
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sportivo Luqueno – Guarani Asuncion
|
|
2:2
|
|
13 Oktober, Montag
|
12 de Octubre – Club Olimpia
|
|
2:1
|
|
29 Oktober, Mittwoch
|
Nacional Asuncion – Rubio Nu
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 14
|
17 Oktober, Freitag
|
Rubio Nu – Sol de America
|
|
1:1
|
|
18 Oktober, Samstag
|
Club Olimpia – Sportivo Luqueno
|
|
1:1
|
|
Deportivo Capiata – Cerro Porteno
|
|
1:1
|
|
19 Oktober, Sonntag
|
Libertad – General Diaz
|
|
6:0
|
|
3 de Febrero – 12 de Octubre
|
|
0:2
|
|
20 Oktober, Montag
|
Guarani Asuncion – Nacional Asuncion
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 15
|
23 Oktober, Donnerstag
|
General Diaz – 12 de Octubre
|
|
1:0
|
|
24 Oktober, Freitag
|
Sol de America – Guarani Asuncion
|
|
3:1
|
|
25 Oktober, Samstag
|
Cerro Porteno – Rubio Nu
|
|
1:1
|
|
Nacional Asuncion – Club Olimpia
|
|
0:2
|
|
Sportivo Luqueno – 3 de Febrero
|
|
2:1
|
|
26 Oktober, Sonntag
|
Libertad – Deportivo Capiata
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 17
|
7 November, Freitag
|
Sol de America – 3 de Febrero
|
|
3:2
|
|
General Diaz – Sportivo Luqueno
|
|
1:2
|
|
8 November, Samstag
|
Deportivo Capiata – Rubio Nu
|
|
2:0
|
|
Nacional Asuncion – 12 de Octubre
|
|
1:0
|
|
Cerro Porteno – Club Olimpia
|
|
1:1
|
|
9 November, Sonntag
|
Libertad – Guarani Asuncion
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 18
|
11 November, Dienstag
|
Sportivo Luqueno – Nacional Asuncion
|
|
1:1
|
|
Rubio Nu – General Diaz
|
|
1:1
|
|
Guarani Asuncion – Deportivo Capiata
|
|
4:1
|
|
12 de Octubre – Sol de America
|
|
2:4
|
|
12 November, Mittwoch
|
3 de Febrero – Cerro Porteno
|
|
0:5
|
|
Club Olimpia – Libertad
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 19
|
14 November, Freitag
|
General Diaz – Nacional Asuncion
|
|
0:1
|
|
15 November, Samstag
|
Sol de America – Sportivo Luqueno
|
|
2:0
|
|
Deportivo Capiata – Club Olimpia
|
|
0:3
|
|
16 November, Sonntag
|
Cerro Porteno – 12 de Octubre
|
|
4:2
|
|
Rubio Nu – Guarani Asuncion
|
|
1:3
|
|
17 November, Montag
|
Libertad – 3 de Febrero
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 20
|
21 November, Freitag
|
Nacional Asuncion – Sol de America
|
|
0:0
|
|
22 November, Samstag
|
Club Olimpia – Rubio Nu
|
|
0:0
|
|
3 de Febrero – Deportivo Capiata
|
|
2:1
|
|
23 November, Sonntag
|
Sportivo Luqueno – Cerro Porteno
|
|
1:0
|
|
12 de Octubre – Libertad
|
|
0:2
|
|
24 November, Montag
|
Guarani Asuncion – General Diaz
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
Spieltag 21
|
27 November, Donnerstag
|
Rubio Nu – 3 de Febrero
|
|
1:0
|
|
General Diaz – Sol de America
|
|
1:0
|
|
28 November, Freitag
|
Deportivo Capiata – 12 de Octubre
|
|
0:0
|
|
29 November, Samstag
|
Guarani Asuncion – Club Olimpia
|
|
4:2
|
|
30 November, Sonntag
|
Cerro Porteno – Nacional Asuncion
|
|
1:0
|
|
Libertad – Sportivo Luqueno
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 22
|
3 Dezember, Mittwoch
|
12 de Octubre – Rubio Nu
|
|
1:4
|
|
4 Dezember, Donnerstag
|
Club Olimpia – General Diaz
|
|
1:3
|
|
5 Dezember, Freitag
|
Sportivo Luqueno – Deportivo Capiata
|
|
0:0
|
|
3 de Febrero – Guarani Asuncion
|
|
0:4
|
|
6 Dezember, Samstag
|
Sol de America – Cerro Porteno
|
|
0:2
|
|
Nacional Asuncion – Libertad
|
|
0:1
|
|
|