Spieltag 1
|
14 Juli, Donnerstag
|
Universitatea – Sepsi
|
|
2:2
|
|
Hermannstadt – Mioveni
|
|
3:0
|
|
15 Juli, Freitag
|
Arges – UTA Arad
|
|
2:0
|
|
Cluj – Rapid Bucuresti
|
|
1:0
|
|
16 Juli, Samstag
|
Farul – U Craiova 1948
|
|
2:1
|
|
FCSB – Cluj
|
|
1:1
|
|
17 Juli, Sonntag
|
Petrolul – Voluntari
|
|
3:2
|
|
Botosani – Chindia Targoviste
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 2
|
21 Juli, Donnerstag
|
Mioveni – Farul
|
|
0:2
|
|
22 Juli, Freitag
|
Voluntari – Botosani
|
|
0:1
|
|
23 Juli, Samstag
|
Rapid Bucuresti – FCSB
|
|
2:0
|
|
Cluj – Universitatea
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sepsi – Arges
|
|
4:0
|
|
U Craiova 1948 – Cluj
|
|
1:1
|
|
24 Juli, Sonntag
|
UTA Arad – Petrolul
|
|
2:0
|
|
Chindia Targoviste – Hermannstadt
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 3
|
28 Juli, Donnerstag
|
Arges – Cluj
|
|
3:1
|
|
Farul – Chindia Targoviste
|
|
0:0
|
|
29 Juli, Freitag
|
Cluj – Mioveni
|
|
4:2
|
|
Voluntari – UTA Arad
|
|
3:0
|
|
30 Juli, Samstag
|
Universitatea – Rapid Bucuresti
|
|
0:1
|
|
Petrolul – Sepsi
|
|
1:1
|
|
FCSB – U Craiova 1948
|
|
1:1
|
|
31 Juli, Sonntag
|
Hermannstadt – Botosani
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 4
|
4 August, Donnerstag
|
Cluj – Petrolul
|
|
0:1
|
|
5 August, Freitag
|
Rapid Bucuresti – Arges
|
|
2:1
|
|
Mioveni – FCSB
|
|
1:1
|
|
6 August, Samstag
|
Sepsi – UTA Arad
|
|
0:0
|
|
Chindia Targoviste – Cluj
|
|
0:2
|
|
U Craiova 1948 – Universitatea
|
|
1:2
|
|
7 August, Sonntag
|
Botosani – Farul
|
|
1:1
|
|
Hermannstadt – Voluntari
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 5
|
11 August, Donnerstag
|
Arges – U Craiova 1948
|
|
0:2
|
|
12 August, Freitag
|
UTA Arad – Cluj
|
|
2:1
|
|
Petrolul – Rapid Bucuresti
|
|
1:0
|
|
13 August, Samstag
|
Universitatea – Mioveni
|
|
1:0
|
|
Cluj – Botosani
|
|
0:1
|
|
FCSB – Chindia Targoviste
|
|
3:2
|
|
14 August, Sonntag
|
Farul – Hermannstadt
|
|
0:0
|
|
Voluntari – Sepsi
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 6
|
18 August, Donnerstag
|
Mioveni – Arges
|
|
0:1
|
|
U Craiova 1948 – Petrolul
|
|
0:1
|
|
19 August, Freitag
|
Rapid Bucuresti – UTA Arad
|
|
1:0
|
|
21 August, Sonntag
|
Farul – Voluntari
|
|
2:1
|
|
Cluj – Sepsi
|
|
0:1
|
|
28 November, Montag
|
Chindia Targoviste – Universitatea
|
|
1:1
|
|
29 November, Dienstag
|
Hermannstadt – Cluj
|
|
2:3
|
|
30 November, Mittwoch
|
Botosani – FCSB
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
Spieltag 7
|
25 August, Donnerstag
|
UTA Arad – U Craiova 1948
|
|
2:1
|
|
Voluntari – Cluj
|
|
0:0
|
|
26 August, Freitag
|
Petrolul – Mioveni
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sepsi – Rapid Bucuresti
|
|
1:2
|
|
27 August, Samstag
|
FCSB – Hermannstadt
|
|
2:2
|
|
Arges – Chindia Targoviste
|
|
2:1
|
|
Cluj – Farul
|
|
1:3
|
|
28 August, Sonntag
|
Universitatea – Botosani
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 8
|
29 August, Montag
|
U Craiova 1948 – Sepsi
|
|
1:0
|
|
Mioveni – UTA Arad
|
|
1:1
|
|
Rapid Bucuresti – Cluj
|
|
1:0
|
|
30 August, Dienstag
|
Farul – FCSB
|
|
3:1
|
|
Chindia Targoviste – Petrolul
|
|
2:3
|
|
Cluj – Voluntari
|
|
4:0
|
|
31 August, Mittwoch
|
Botosani – Arges
|
|
0:0
|
|
Hermannstadt – Universitatea
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 9
|
1 September, Donnerstag
|
Cluj – U Craiova 1948
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sepsi – Mioveni
|
|
0:1
|
|
2 September, Freitag
|
Voluntari – Rapid Bucuresti
|
|
0:1
|
|
UTA Arad – Chindia Targoviste
|
|
1:1
|
|
3 September, Samstag
|
Petrolul – Botosani
|
|
2:1
|
|
4 September, Sonntag
|
Universitatea – Farul
|
|
4:3
|
|
Arges – Hermannstadt
|
|
0:1
|
|
14 Dezember, Mittwoch
|
FCSB – Cluj
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 10
|
8 September, Donnerstag
|
Botosani – UTA Arad
|
|
1:2
|
|
9 September, Freitag
|
U Craiova 1948 – Rapid Bucuresti
|
|
1:0
|
|
Chindia Targoviste – Sepsi
|
|
1:2
|
|
Hermannstadt – Petrolul
|
|
2:1
|
|
10 September, Samstag
|
Farul – Arges
|
|
3:0
|
|
Cluj – Universitatea
|
|
2:0
|
|
11 September, Sonntag
|
Mioveni – Cluj
|
|
0:1
|
|
FCSB – Voluntari
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 11
|
15 September, Donnerstag
|
Voluntari – U Craiova 1948
|
|
1:0
|
|
Petrolul – Farul
|
|
1:3
|
|
16 September, Freitag
|
Rapid Bucuresti – Mioveni
|
|
2:1
|
|
UTA Arad – Hermannstadt
|
|
1:2
|
|
Sepsi – Botosani
|
|
7:0
|
|
17 September, Samstag
|
Universitatea – FCSB
|
|
2:1
|
|
Cluj – Chindia Targoviste
|
|
1:0
|
|
18 September, Sonntag
|
Arges – Cluj
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 12
|
29 September, Donnerstag
|
Universitatea – Voluntari
|
|
1:1
|
|
30 September, Freitag
|
Cluj – Petrolul
|
|
1:0
|
|
Mioveni – U Craiova 1948
|
|
2:2
|
|
1 Oktober, Samstag
|
Farul – UTA Arad
|
|
2:0
|
|
Hermannstadt – Sepsi
|
|
1:2
|
|
FCSB – Arges
|
|
3:2
|
|
2 Oktober, Sonntag
|
Chindia Targoviste – Rapid Bucuresti
|
|
2:1
|
|
Botosani – Cluj
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 13
|
6 Oktober, Donnerstag
|
Arges – Universitatea
|
|
1:0
|
|
Voluntari – Mioveni
|
|
3:1
|
|
7 Oktober, Freitag
|
Rapid Bucuresti – Botosani
|
|
1:1
|
|
Cluj – Hermannstadt
|
|
1:0
|
|
8 Oktober, Samstag
|
Sepsi – Farul
|
|
0:1
|
|
Petrolul – FCSB
|
|
0:2
|
|
9 Oktober, Sonntag
|
UTA Arad – Cluj
|
|
1:1
|
|
U Craiova 1948 – Chindia Targoviste
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 14
|
13 Oktober, Donnerstag
|
Hermannstadt – Rapid Bucuresti
|
|
0:2
|
|
Arges – Voluntari
|
|
0:0
|
|
14 Oktober, Freitag
|
Farul – Cluj
|
|
2:0
|
|
Botosani – U Craiova 1948
|
|
1:0
|
|
Universitatea – Petrolul
|
|
2:1
|
|
15 Oktober, Samstag
|
Chindia Targoviste – Mioveni
|
|
1:0
|
|
FCSB – UTA Arad
|
|
2:1
|
|
16 Oktober, Sonntag
|
Cluj – Sepsi
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 15
|
20 Oktober, Donnerstag
|
Rapid Bucuresti – Farul
|
|
1:1
|
|
21 Oktober, Freitag
|
U Craiova 1948 – Hermannstadt
|
|
1:1
|
|
Voluntari – Chindia Targoviste
|
|
0:3
|
|
22 Oktober, Samstag
|
Mioveni – Botosani
|
|
0:0
|
|
Cluj – Cluj
|
|
1:2
|
|
UTA Arad – Universitatea
|
|
1:2
|
|
23 Oktober, Sonntag
|
Sepsi – FCSB
|
|
0:1
|
|
Petrolul – Arges
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 16
|
27 Oktober, Donnerstag
|
U Craiova 1948 – Farul
|
|
1:2
|
|
Chindia Targoviste – Botosani
|
|
2:2
|
|
28 Oktober, Freitag
|
Voluntari – Petrolul
|
|
0:1
|
|
Sepsi – Universitatea
|
|
0:1
|
|
29 Oktober, Samstag
|
UTA Arad – Arges
|
|
0:1
|
|
Rapid Bucuresti – Cluj
|
|
2:1
|
|
30 Oktober, Sonntag
|
Mioveni – Hermannstadt
|
|
0:2
|
|
Cluj – FCSB
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 17
|
3 November, Donnerstag
|
Farul – Mioveni
|
|
2:1
|
|
Botosani – Voluntari
|
|
0:1
|
|
4 November, Freitag
|
Petrolul – UTA Arad
|
|
2:1
|
|
Universitatea – Cluj
|
|
1:0
|
|
Arges – Sepsi
|
|
0:5
|
|
5 November, Samstag
|
Hermannstadt – Chindia Targoviste
|
|
0:1
|
|
FCSB – Rapid Bucuresti
|
|
3:1
|
|
6 November, Sonntag
|
Cluj – U Craiova 1948
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 18
|
10 November, Donnerstag
|
Sepsi – Petrolul
|
|
2:0
|
|
11 November, Freitag
|
Rapid Bucuresti – Universitatea
|
|
2:2
|
|
Chindia Targoviste – Farul
|
|
1:1
|
|
12 November, Samstag
|
U Craiova 1948 – FCSB
|
|
0:2
|
|
Mioveni – Cluj
|
|
0:1
|
|
UTA Arad – Voluntari
|
|
1:1
|
|
13 November, Sonntag
|
Botosani – Hermannstadt
|
|
0:0
|
|
Cluj – Arges
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 19
|
1 Dezember, Donnerstag
|
UTA Arad – Sepsi
|
|
1:4
|
|
Petrolul – Cluj
|
|
2:0
|
|
2 Dezember, Freitag
|
Universitatea – U Craiova 1948
|
|
0:2
|
|
Voluntari – Hermannstadt
|
|
3:0
|
|
3 Dezember, Samstag
|
Farul – Botosani
|
|
8:0
|
|
Arges – Rapid Bucuresti
|
|
1:1
|
|
Cluj – Chindia Targoviste
|
|
2:0
|
|
4 Dezember, Sonntag
|
FCSB – Mioveni
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 20
|
8 Dezember, Donnerstag
|
Sepsi – Voluntari
|
|
1:1
|
|
9 Dezember, Freitag
|
Hermannstadt – Farul
|
|
4:0
|
|
10 Dezember, Samstag
|
Chindia Targoviste – FCSB
|
|
0:2
|
|
Botosani – Cluj
|
|
1:1
|
|
Cluj – UTA Arad
|
|
0:0
|
|
11 Dezember, Sonntag
|
Mioveni – Universitatea
|
|
0:1
|
|
U Craiova 1948 – Arges
|
|
1:0
|
|
13 Dezember, Dienstag
|
Rapid Bucuresti – Petrolul
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 21
|
15 Dezember, Donnerstag
|
Voluntari – Farul
|
|
1:1
|
|
16 Dezember, Freitag
|
Universitatea – Chindia Targoviste
|
|
3:0
|
|
Sepsi – Cluj
|
|
2:1
|
|
17 Dezember, Samstag
|
Petrolul – U Craiova 1948
|
|
1:1
|
|
Arges – Mioveni
|
|
2:2
|
|
UTA Arad – Rapid Bucuresti
|
|
1:1
|
|
18 Dezember, Sonntag
|
FCSB – Botosani
|
|
1:0
|
|
19 Dezember, Montag
|
Cluj – Hermannstadt
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 22
|
19 Januar, Donnerstag
|
Rapid Bucuresti – Sepsi
|
|
3:0
|
|
Cluj – Voluntari
|
|
2:1
|
|
20 Januar, Freitag
|
Mioveni – Petrolul
|
|
1:0
|
|
Botosani – Universitatea
|
|
1:0
|
|
21 Januar, Samstag
|
U Craiova 1948 – UTA Arad
|
|
1:1
|
|
Hermannstadt – FCSB
|
|
0:1
|
|
22 Januar, Sonntag
|
Farul – Cluj
|
|
0:3
|
|
Chindia Targoviste – Arges
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 23
|
26 Januar, Donnerstag
|
Cluj – Rapid Bucuresti
|
|
0:0
|
|
27 Januar, Freitag
|
UTA Arad – Mioveni
|
|
1:2
|
|
Universitatea – Hermannstadt
|
|
2:0
|
|
Petrolul – Chindia Targoviste
|
|
1:2
|
|
28 Januar, Samstag
|
FCSB – Farul
|
|
2:3
|
|
Sepsi – U Craiova 1948
|
|
3:0
|
|
Arges – Botosani
|
|
0:2
|
|
29 Januar, Sonntag
|
Voluntari – Cluj
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 24
|
2 Februar, Donnerstag
|
Chindia Targoviste – UTA Arad
|
|
2:1
|
|
U Craiova 1948 – Cluj
|
|
5:0
|
|
3 Februar, Freitag
|
Rapid Bucuresti – Voluntari
|
|
4:1
|
|
Hermannstadt – Arges
|
|
1:1
|
|
4 Februar, Samstag
|
Mioveni – Sepsi
|
|
1:1
|
|
Cluj – FCSB
|
|
0:1
|
|
5 Februar, Sonntag
|
Farul – Universitatea
|
|
2:1
|
|
Botosani – Petrolul
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 25
|
9 Februar, Donnerstag
|
Rapid Bucuresti – U Craiova 1948
|
|
1:2
|
|
Cluj – Mioveni
|
|
2:2
|
|
10 Februar, Freitag
|
UTA Arad – Botosani
|
|
3:1
|
|
Universitatea – Cluj
|
|
2:0
|
|
11 Februar, Samstag
|
Voluntari – FCSB
|
|
1:2
|
|
Arges – Farul
|
|
0:0
|
|
12 Februar, Sonntag
|
Petrolul – Hermannstadt
|
|
2:0
|
|
Sepsi – Chindia Targoviste
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 26
|
16 Februar, Donnerstag
|
Mioveni – Rapid Bucuresti
|
|
0:0
|
|
Chindia Targoviste – Cluj
|
|
2:2
|
|
17 Februar, Freitag
|
Farul – Petrolul
|
|
2:0
|
|
Hermannstadt – UTA Arad
|
|
0:0
|
|
18 Februar, Samstag
|
FCSB – Universitatea
|
|
1:1
|
|
Cluj – Arges
|
|
3:1
|
|
19 Februar, Sonntag
|
Botosani – Sepsi
|
|
1:1
|
|
U Craiova 1948 – Voluntari
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 27
|
23 Februar, Donnerstag
|
UTA Arad – Farul
|
|
0:1
|
|
U Craiova 1948 – Mioveni
|
|
2:1
|
|
24 Februar, Freitag
|
Sepsi – Hermannstadt
|
|
2:1
|
|
Cluj – Botosani
|
|
2:0
|
|
Rapid Bucuresti – Chindia Targoviste
|
|
2:0
|
|
25 Februar, Samstag
|
Arges – FCSB
|
|
1:2
|
|
Voluntari – Universitatea
|
|
1:0
|
|
26 Februar, Sonntag
|
Petrolul – Cluj
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 28
|
27 Februar, Montag
|
Farul – Sepsi
|
|
2:0
|
|
Hermannstadt – Cluj
|
|
0:1
|
|
Chindia Targoviste – U Craiova 1948
|
|
0:0
|
|
28 Februar, Dienstag
|
Botosani – Rapid Bucuresti
|
|
1:2
|
|
Mioveni – Voluntari
|
|
0:3
|
|
Universitatea – Arges
|
|
1:0
|
|
1 März, Mittwoch
|
Cluj – UTA Arad
|
|
2:1
|
|
FCSB – Petrolul
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 29
|
2 März, Donnerstag
|
Cluj – Farul
|
|
2:0
|
|
3 März, Freitag
|
U Craiova 1948 – Botosani
|
|
1:0
|
|
Rapid Bucuresti – Hermannstadt
|
|
0:1
|
|
4 März, Samstag
|
UTA Arad – FCSB
|
|
3:1
|
|
Petrolul – Universitatea
|
|
0:1
|
|
Mioveni – Chindia Targoviste
|
|
2:0
|
|
5 März, Sonntag
|
Voluntari – Arges
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sepsi – Cluj
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 30
|
9 März, Donnerstag
|
Botosani – Mioveni
|
|
1:1
|
|
Universitatea – UTA Arad
|
|
2:1
|
|
10 März, Freitag
|
Farul – Rapid Bucuresti
|
|
2:1
|
|
Arges – Petrolul
|
|
0:1
|
|
11 März, Samstag
|
Hermannstadt – U Craiova 1948
|
|
1:0
|
|
FCSB – Sepsi
|
|
1:0
|
|
12 März, Sonntag
|
Cluj – Cluj
|
|
4:0
|
|
Chindia Targoviste – Voluntari
|
|
1:1
|
|
|