|
Spieltag 2
|
28 Juli, Freitag
|
Jedinstvo – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
1:0
|
|
Petrovac – Mladost DG
|
|
1:0
|
|
29 Juli, Samstag
|
Mornar – Sutjeska
|
|
1:1
|
|
Arsenal Tivat – Jezero
|
|
2:2
|
|
9 August, Mittwoch
|
Buducnost – Decic
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 6
|
24 August, Donnerstag
|
Mladost DG – Jezero
|
|
1:2
|
|
25 August, Freitag
|
Decic – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
0:1
|
|
Mornar – Jedinstvo
|
|
4:3
|
|
Petrovac – Sutjeska
|
|
1:1
|
|
Buducnost – Arsenal Tivat
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 8
|
15 September, Freitag
|
Petrovac – Jedinstvo
|
|
1:1
|
|
Mornar – Buducnost
|
|
0:0
|
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Jezero
|
|
0:1
|
|
Mladost DG – Arsenal Tivat
|
|
2:1
|
|
16 September, Samstag
|
Decic – Sutjeska
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
Spieltag 9
|
22 September, Freitag
|
Arsenal Tivat – Decic
|
|
0:1
|
|
Sutjeska – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
1:0
|
|
Jedinstvo – Mladost DG
|
|
2:1
|
|
Buducnost – Petrovac
|
|
2:1
|
|
Jezero – Mornar
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 12
|
6 Oktober, Freitag
|
Arsenal Tivat – Sutjeska
|
|
1:1
|
|
Mornar – Mladost DG
|
|
2:1
|
|
Jedinstvo – Jezero
|
|
2:3
|
|
Petrovac – Decic
|
|
2:3
|
|
7 Oktober, Samstag
|
Buducnost – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 13
|
20 Oktober, Freitag
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Petrovac
|
|
1:0
|
|
Arsenal Tivat – Mornar
|
|
2:2
|
|
Sutjeska – Jedinstvo
|
|
2:0
|
|
Decic – Mladost DG
|
|
4:1
|
|
22 Oktober, Sonntag
|
Jezero – Buducnost
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 14
|
27 Oktober, Freitag
|
Mladost DG – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
0:1
|
|
Mornar – Decic
|
|
0:1
|
|
Jedinstvo – Arsenal Tivat
|
|
3:2
|
|
Petrovac – Jezero
|
|
0:0
|
|
Buducnost – Sutjeska
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 15
|
3 November, Freitag
|
Jezero – Mladost DG
|
|
2:0
|
|
4 November, Samstag
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Decic
|
|
0:1
|
|
Arsenal Tivat – Buducnost
|
|
1:1
|
|
Jedinstvo – Mornar
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sutjeska – Petrovac
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 16
|
2 November, Donnerstag
|
Mornar – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
2:1
|
|
10 November, Freitag
|
Mladost DG – Sutjeska
|
|
1:1
|
|
Decic – Jezero
|
|
0:0
|
|
Petrovac – Arsenal Tivat
|
|
1:1
|
|
Buducnost – Jedinstvo
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
Spieltag 17
|
25 November, Samstag
|
Buducnost – Mornar
|
|
4:3
|
|
Sutjeska – Decic
|
|
1:1
|
|
Arsenal Tivat – Mladost DG
|
|
0:2
|
|
26 November, Sonntag
|
Jezero – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
4:1
|
|
27 November, Montag
|
Jedinstvo – Petrovac
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 18
|
1 Dezember, Freitag
|
Petrovac – Buducnost
|
|
2:2
|
|
Decic – Arsenal Tivat
|
|
0:1
|
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Sutjeska
|
|
1:2
|
|
Mladost DG – Jedinstvo
|
|
2:0
|
|
3 Dezember, Sonntag
|
Mornar – Jezero
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 19
|
8 Dezember, Freitag
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Arsenal Tivat
|
|
2:0
|
|
Decic – Jedinstvo
|
|
3:1
|
|
Petrovac – Mornar
|
|
0:0
|
|
9 Dezember, Samstag
|
Jezero – Sutjeska
|
|
0:0
|
|
Mladost DG – Buducnost
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 20
|
16 Februar, Freitag
|
Arsenal Tivat – Jezero
|
|
3:1
|
|
Jedinstvo – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
1:0
|
|
Petrovac – Mladost DG
|
|
3:2
|
|
17 Februar, Samstag
|
Buducnost – Decic
|
|
2:2
|
|
Mornar – Sutjeska
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 21
|
23 Februar, Freitag
|
Mladost DG – Mornar
|
|
1:2
|
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Buducnost
|
|
3:0
|
|
Jezero – Jedinstvo
|
|
0:3
|
|
Sutjeska – Arsenal Tivat
|
|
1:1
|
|
24 Februar, Samstag
|
Decic – Petrovac
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 22
|
27 Februar, Dienstag
|
Mladost DG – Decic
|
|
0:3
|
|
Mornar – Arsenal Tivat
|
|
0:0
|
|
Jedinstvo – Sutjeska
|
|
0:1
|
|
Petrovac – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
1:1
|
|
Buducnost – Jezero
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 23
|
2 März, Samstag
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Mladost DG
|
|
1:2
|
|
Jezero – Petrovac
|
|
0:2
|
|
Arsenal Tivat – Jedinstvo
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sutjeska – Buducnost
|
|
1:1
|
|
Decic – Mornar
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 24
|
9 März, Samstag
|
Mladost DG – Jezero
|
|
0:1
|
|
Decic – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
3:1
|
|
Mornar – Jedinstvo
|
|
0:0
|
|
Petrovac – Sutjeska
|
|
1:2
|
|
Buducnost – Arsenal Tivat
|
|
6:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 25
|
12 März, Dienstag
|
Jedinstvo – Buducnost
|
|
1:2
|
|
Sutjeska – Mladost DG
|
|
2:1
|
|
Arsenal Tivat – Petrovac
|
|
1:1
|
|
Jezero – Decic
|
|
1:1
|
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Mornar
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 27
|
29 März, Freitag
|
Jezero – Mornar
|
|
3:1
|
|
Arsenal Tivat – Decic
|
|
0:2
|
|
Sutjeska – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
2:1
|
|
Jedinstvo – Mladost DG
|
|
0:0
|
|
Buducnost – Petrovac
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 28
|
2 April, Dienstag
|
Arsenal Tivat – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
4:2
|
|
Sutjeska – Jezero
|
|
2:1
|
|
Mornar – Petrovac
|
|
1:0
|
|
Jedinstvo – Decic
|
|
0:2
|
|
Buducnost – Mladost DG
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Spieltag 29
|
6 April, Samstag
|
Sutjeska – Mornar
|
|
2:0
|
|
Jezero – Arsenal Tivat
|
|
4:0
|
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Jedinstvo
|
|
1:1
|
|
7 April, Sonntag
|
Mladost DG – Petrovac
|
|
0:0
|
|
8 April, Montag
|
Decic – Buducnost
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 30
|
12 April, Freitag
|
Mornar – Mladost DG
|
|
5:1
|
|
Jedinstvo – Jezero
|
|
2:0
|
|
Petrovac – Decic
|
|
2:1
|
|
Buducnost – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
3:1
|
|
13 April, Samstag
|
Arsenal Tivat – Sutjeska
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 31
|
20 April, Samstag
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Petrovac
|
|
1:0
|
|
Jezero – Buducnost
|
|
3:1
|
|
Sutjeska – Jedinstvo
|
|
3:1
|
|
Decic – Mladost DG
|
|
2:0
|
|
Arsenal Tivat – Mornar
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 32
|
26 April, Freitag
|
Mladost DG – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
- : -
|
|
Mornar – Decic
|
|
- : -
|
|
Jedinstvo – Arsenal Tivat
|
|
- : -
|
|
Petrovac – Jezero
|
|
- : -
|
|
Buducnost – Sutjeska
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Spieltag 33
|
7 Mai, Dienstag
|
Jedinstvo – Mornar
|
|
- : -
|
|
Sutjeska – Petrovac
|
|
- : -
|
|
Arsenal Tivat – Buducnost
|
|
- : -
|
|
Jezero – Mladost DG
|
|
- : -
|
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Decic
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 34
|
11 Mai, Samstag
|
Mladost DG – Sutjeska
|
|
- : -
|
|
Decic – Jezero
|
|
- : -
|
|
Mornar – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
- : -
|
|
Petrovac – Arsenal Tivat
|
|
- : -
|
|
Buducnost – Jedinstvo
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Spieltag 35
|
14 Mai, Dienstag
|
Jezero – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
- : -
|
|
Arsenal Tivat – Mladost DG
|
|
- : -
|
|
Sutjeska – Decic
|
|
- : -
|
|
Jedinstvo – Petrovac
|
|
- : -
|
|
Buducnost – Mornar
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 36
|
18 Mai, Samstag
|
Petrovac – Buducnost
|
|
- : -
|
|
Mornar – Jezero
|
|
- : -
|
|
Decic – Arsenal Tivat
|
|
- : -
|
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Sutjeska
|
|
- : -
|
|
Mladost DG – Jedinstvo
|
|
- : -
|
|
|